< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +10:40 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:13:44 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +10:41 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:13:45 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +10:42 | Alexander Frolov | 1:13:46 | ||
204 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +10:42 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:13:46 | ||
205 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +10:43 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:13:47 | ||
206 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +10:43 | Hugo Eriksson | 1:13:47 | ||
207 | DVOA (1331) | +10:45 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 1:13:49 | ||
208 | Trollelg (92) | +10:52 | Anders Haugskott | 1:13:56 | ||
209 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +10:57 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:14:01 | ||
210 | Team Västmanland (877) | +11:23 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:14:27 | ||
211 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +11:24 | Antti Raatikainen | 1:14:28 | ||
212 | OK77 2 (235) | +11:26 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:14:30 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +11:26 | Tuomas Kari | 1:14:30 | ||
214 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +11:28 | Pekka Niemi | 1:14:32 | ||
215 | IF Rigor (1242) | +11:29 | Jonas Toftered | 1:14:33 | ||
216 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +11:30 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:14:34 | ||
217 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +11:31 | Atte Seppänen | 1:14:35 | ||
218 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +11:32 | Simon Frisk | 1:14:36 | ||
219 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +11:33 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 1:14:37 | ||
220 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +11:34 | Nordbröden | 1:14:38 | ||
221 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +11:35 | Nikita Asoyan | 1:14:39 | ||
222 | Arboro OK (1292) | +11:37 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:14:41 | ||
223 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +11:38 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:14:42 | ||
224 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +11:41 | Håvard Myhre | 1:14:45 | ||
225 | BS HK (1850) | +11:41 | Persson Fredrik | 1:14:45 | ||
226 | Långhundra IF (76) | +11:43 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:14:47 | ||
227 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +11:44 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 1:14:48 | ||
228 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +11:45 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:14:49 | ||
229 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +11:47 | Riku Gröhn | 1:14:51 | ||
230 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +11:49 | Reimo Liiv | 1:14:53 | ||
231 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +11:50 | Matias Maijala | 1:14:54 | ||
232 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +11:53 | Jan Boril | 1:14:57 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +12:00 | Albin Andersson | 1:15:04 | ||
234 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +12:03 | Are Wigaard | 1:15:07 | ||
235 | OZONS OK (244) | +12:04 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:15:08 | ||
236 | Täby OK (138) | +12:05 | Martin Herbert | 1:15:09 | ||
237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +12:06 | Alexandr Alutin | 1:15:10 | ||
238 | UReA (1588) | +12:13 | Jarkko Laine | 1:15:17 | ||
239 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +12:15 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:15:19 | ||
240 | Koovee 4 (159) | +12:18 | Tero Mamia | 1:15:22 | ||
241 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +12:18 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:15:22 | ||
242 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +12:22 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:15:26 | ||
243 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +12:23 | Fredrik Weihard | 1:15:27 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +12:24 | Ville Lampinen | 1:15:28 | ||
245 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +12:24 | Mattias Argårds | 1:15:28 | ||
246 | HelppoRasti (532) | +12:25 | Jussi Paganus | 1:15:29 | ||
247 | Gotlands OF (222) | +12:26 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:15:30 | ||
248 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +12:28 | Raino Pesu | 1:15:32 | ||
249 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +12:30 | Alexei Kulbachko | 1:15:34 | ||
250 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +13:10 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:16:14 | ||
251 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +13:10 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:16:14 | ||
252 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +13:11 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:16:15 | ||
253 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +13:11 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 1:16:15 | ||
254 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +13:12 | Martin Larbo | 1:16:16 | ||
255 | IK Auseklis (249) | +13:14 | Andris Gailis | 1:16:18 | ||
256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +13:15 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:16:19 | ||
257 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +13:44 | Mattis Myhre | 1:16:48 | ||
258 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +13:47 | Pekka Lapila | 1:16:51 | ||
259 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +13:48 | Staffan Tunis | 1:16:52 | ||
260 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +13:48 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:16:52 | ||
261 | Heming Orientering (147) | +13:50 | Kristian Östermann | 1:16:54 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:51 | Otto Simosas | 1:16:55 | ||
263 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +13:55 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:16:59 | ||
264 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +13:58 | Alexander Simanov | 1:17:02 | ||
265 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +13:58 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:17:02 | ||
266 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +13:59 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:17:03 | ||
267 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +14:02 | Janne Rossi | 1:17:06 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +14:08 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:17:12 | ||
269 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +14:09 | Juha Partanen | 1:17:13 | ||
270 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +14:13 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:17:17 | ||
271 | Närpes OK (565) | +14:21 | Pontus Backlund | 1:17:25 | ||
272 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +14:21 | Joonas Rantala | 1:17:25 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +14:22 | Vadim Diachenko | 1:17:26 | ||
274 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +14:23 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:17:27 | ||
275 | GNEIST (360) | +14:23 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:17:27 | ||
276 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +14:29 | Joel Sjölander | 1:17:33 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +14:38 | Jere Pantsar | 1:17:42 | ||
278 | IF Femman (75) | +14:39 | Victor Lövdal | 1:17:43 | ||
279 | IF Brahe (178) | +14:42 | Bart Delobel | 1:17:46 | ||
280 | Downtown 65 (355) | +14:44 | Kari Hillo | 1:17:48 | ||
281 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +14:44 | Jari Holm | 1:17:48 | ||
282 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +14:46 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:17:50 | ||
283 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +14:46 | Janne Virkki | 1:17:50 | ||
284 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +14:47 | Niko Kauria | 1:17:51 | ||
285 | OK Kurmis (477) | +14:48 | Andis Laveikis TS | 1:17:52 | ||
286 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +14:49 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:17:53 | ||
287 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +14:51 | Nico Kerkola | 1:17:55 | ||
288 | INUS (1231) | +14:51 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:17:55 | ||
289 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +14:53 | Sam Fielding | 1:17:57 | ||
290 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +14:54 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:17:58 | ||
291 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +14:55 | Väinö Kotro | 1:17:59 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +14:58 | Olle Smitt | 1:18:02 | ||
293 | Ringerike OL (807) | +14:58 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:18:02 | ||
294 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +15:03 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:18:07 | ||
295 | Dela 2 (1576) | +15:05 | Anders Widegren | 1:18:09 | ||
296 | Fryazino (282) | +15:14 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 1:18:18 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +15:17 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:18:21 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +15:18 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:18:22 | ||
299 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +15:21 | Anders Boström | 1:18:25 | ||
300 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +15:22 | Antti Hakala | 1:18:26 | ||
301 | Asker SK (137) | +15:24 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:18:28 | ||
302 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +15:25 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:18:29 | ||
303 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +15:27 | Eetu Korhonen | 1:18:31 | ||
304 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +15:30 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:18:34 | ||
305 | IF Sturla (313) | +15:39 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 1:18:43 | ||
306 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +15:39 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:18:43 | ||
307 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +15:40 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:18:44 | ||
308 | Lynx 4 (238) | +15:42 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:18:46 | ||
309 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +15:46 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 1:18:50 | ||
310 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +15:48 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:18:52 | ||
311 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +15:53 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:18:57 | ||
312 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +15:53 | Markus Salo | 1:18:57 | ||
313 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +15:56 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:19:00 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +15:57 | Quim Vich | 1:19:01 | ||
315 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +15:59 | Corino Wyder | 1:19:03 | ||
316 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +15:59 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 1:19:03 | ||
317 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +16:00 | Jani Sompi | 1:19:04 | ||
318 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +16:01 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:19:05 | ||
319 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +16:06 | Henri Arjanne | 1:19:10 | ||
320 | IK Falken (262) | +16:07 | Hannes Stubb | 1:19:11 | ||
321 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +16:10 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:19:14 | ||
322 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +16:12 | Martin Holth | 1:19:16 | ||
323 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +16:21 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 1:19:25 | ||
324 | Ol Norska (20) | +16:22 | Lukas Diener | 1:19:26 | ||
325 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +16:23 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:19:27 | ||
326 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +16:26 | Niila Ahokas | 1:19:30 | ||
327 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +16:27 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:19:31 | ||
328 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +16:33 | Gustav Öhgren | 1:19:37 | ||
329 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +16:34 | Mattis Holt | 1:19:38 | ||
330 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +16:57 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:20:01 | ||
331 | OK Ilves (336) | +16:59 | Oliver Kytt | 1:20:03 | ||
332 | Pullin serkut (411) | +17:02 | Antero Pulli | 1:20:06 | ||
333 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +17:02 | Ådne Skjärstein | 1:20:06 | ||
334 | Varegg IL (188) | +17:04 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:20:08 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +17:05 | Kalle Lohi | 1:20:09 | ||
336 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +17:08 | Niko Latva | 1:20:12 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +17:23 | Leevi Keronen | 1:20:27 | ||
338 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +17:27 | Antti Hemminki | 1:20:31 | ||
339 | OK Kristina (830) | +17:36 | Ulf Bergström | 1:20:40 | ||
340 | SK100 (602) | +17:38 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:20:42 | ||
341 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +17:39 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:20:43 | ||
342 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +17:46 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:20:50 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +17:51 | Erik Classon | 1:20:55 | ||
344 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +17:55 | Mattias Johansson | 1:20:59 | ||
345 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +17:57 | Callum White | 1:21:01 | ||
346 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +18:01 | Ida Haapala | 1:21:05 | ||
347 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +18:20 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:21:24 | ||
348 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +18:22 | Antti Häkämies | 1:21:26 | ||
349 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +18:26 | Filip Rosjö | 1:21:30 | ||
350 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +18:27 | Juho Koivisto | 1:21:31 | ||
351 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +18:27 | Antti Pasanen | 1:21:31 | ||
352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +18:30 | Ilari Nummi | 1:21:34 | ||
353 | Östmarka OK (864) | +18:30 | Andreas Ramberg | 1:21:34 | ||
354 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +18:32 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:21:36 | ||
355 | OK Enen (1102) | +18:35 | Olofsson Mattias | 1:21:39 | ||
356 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +18:38 | Sven Engström | 1:21:42 | ||
357 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +18:42 | Johan Kärrström | 1:21:46 | ||
358 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +18:44 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:21:48 | ||
359 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +18:45 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:21:49 | ||
360 | Modum OL (503) | +18:47 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 1:21:51 | ||
361 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +18:48 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:21:52 | ||
362 | Rastiseiska (356) | +18:48 | Severi Valkamo | 1:21:52 | ||
363 | Lynx 3 (297) | +18:49 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:21:53 | ||
364 | Rånäs OK (299) | +18:50 | John Larsson | 1:21:54 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +18:50 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:21:54 | ||
366 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +18:51 | Hannu Malinen | 1:21:55 | ||
367 | IF Hagen (1342) | +18:54 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:21:58 | ||
368 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +18:54 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:21:58 | ||
369 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +18:56 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:22:00 | ||
370 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +18:56 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:22:00 | ||
371 | FK Göingarna (866) | +18:56 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:22:00 | ||
372 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +18:59 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:22:03 | ||
373 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +19:13 | Tommy Rantala | 1:22:17 | ||
374 | RAE ROK (306) | +19:14 | Mati Mägi | 1:22:18 | ||
375 | OK Vöru (743) | +19:27 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:22:31 | ||
376 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +19:43 | Janne Nurminen | 1:22:47 | ||
377 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +19:50 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:22:54 | ||
378 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +19:58 | Ville Huomolin | 1:23:02 | ||
379 | Legenda (358) | +19:59 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 1:23:03 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +20:00 | Tuomas Tala | 1:23:04 | ||
381 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +20:01 | Eero Markkila | 1:23:05 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +20:03 | Jaani Lantela | 1:23:07 | ||
383 | OK77 (187) | +20:04 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:23:08 | ||
384 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +20:04 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:23:08 | ||
385 | OK77 3 (667) | +20:05 | Amund Beitnes | 1:23:09 | ||
386 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +20:05 | Melker Pettersson | 1:23:09 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +20:06 | Vili Virkki | 1:23:10 | ||
388 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +20:07 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:23:11 | ||
389 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +20:08 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:23:12 | ||
390 | Ganddal IL (827) | +20:08 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:23:12 | ||
391 | OK Moss (756) | +20:09 | Öystein Olsen | 1:23:13 | ||
392 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +20:10 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:23:14 | ||
393 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +20:12 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:23:16 | ||
394 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +20:13 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:23:17 | ||
395 | Navi 2 (284) | +20:17 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:23:21 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +20:24 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:23:28 | ||
397 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +20:26 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:23:30 | ||
398 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +20:29 | Josef Neumann | 1:23:33 | ||
399 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +20:31 | Juho Siikilä | 1:23:35 | ||
400 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +20:32 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:23:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |