jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+57:07Benjamin Lamberg36:10
    302SWERns OK (299)+57:14Henrik Sundblom38:48
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+57:22Markus Ronkainen49:46
    304SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+58:07Olov Ericson36:08
    305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+58:17Jukka Oksa40:19
    306FINSK Uranus (726)+58:31Mikko Lohi40:48
    307FINIntersport (344)+58:44Markus Kettunen41:13
    308NORLierbygda OL (1175)+58:46Sindre Haverstad34:07
    309SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+58:48Sven-Anders Melin44:13
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+58:50Janne Kivilaakso41:00
    311SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:00:07Lukas Schulthess34:53
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:00:08Mikko Eklund36:29
    313FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:00:10Sami Hrknen51:37
    314FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:00:11Lasse Viilo38:48
    315FINLammin Ski (257)+1:00:13Markku Huostila37:16
    316RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:00:16Filipp Ermachenkov35:03
    317RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:00:19Aivar Jordan34:39
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:00:28Harri Marttinen47:50
    319FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:00:32Timo Autto54:39
    320FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:00:35Tapio Pysti41:14
    321RUSFryazino (282)+1:00:35Gleb Gribanov40:18
    322SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:00:36Eric Berlin40:36
    323FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:00:38Christoffer Hindsberg43:22
    324DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:00:40Lasse Falck Weber37:46
    325NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:00:41Olav Hoff40:03
    326FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:00:43Raimo Kariniemi40:51
    327FINEx-Legends (260)+1:00:45Simo Juvaste38:40
    328FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:00:46Simo-Viljami Ojanen43:48
    329FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:00:48Ville Joopi33:45
    330FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:00:51Juho Tornberg31:43
    331FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:00:54Esa Holappa32:06
    332FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:00:59Antti Muilu45:46
    333FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:00:59Ari Heinola38:33
    334SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:01:08Peter Cederberg43:18
    335NORVerdal OK (325)+1:01:26Jon Sivertsen41:50
    336SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:01:48Rebecka Heinrup46:50
    337SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:02:25Oskar Edvardsson36:22
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:02:35Aleksi Koskikallio47:34
    339FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:03:49Aleksei Pavilainen36:45
    340FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:03:53Atte Mkel38:41
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:04:29Evgenii Matrosenkov38:03
    342FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:04:32Pasi Valkonen42:47
    343FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:04:50Aki Ylitalo38:52
    344FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:04:54Lauri Nuuttila38:27
    345FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:04:57Vesa Etula43:02
    346FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:05:02Jussi Taussi42:26
    347SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:05:02Lukas Schubnell39:47
    348FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:05:08Teemu Kernen36:31
    349NORGNEIST (360)+1:05:12Arne Knudsen39:12
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:05:13Pekka Larmala53:38
    351NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:05:17Tor Andreas Andersen41:34
    352NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:05:18Helge Stubberud48:44
    353SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:05:19Jonas Halai49:40
    354FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:05:21Mikko Ylinen48:48
    355FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:05:23Benet Totusaus39:52
    356SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:05:23Stefan Graad54:02
    357FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:05:34Robert Amper43:08
    358FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:05:35Tuomas Maisala36:59
    359FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:05:38Eetu Lakanen46:03
    360FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:05:38Jorma Hirvensalo40:15
    361ESTOK Vru (743)+1:06:15Tanel Papp37:30
    362NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:06:20Magnus Johansson33:36
    363FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:07:10Ville Siven35:39
    364GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:07:10Calum McLeod49:21
    365FINRastiseiska (356)+1:07:10Pyry Mustonen40:23
    366LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:07:11Valters Lubinskis41:21
    367FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:07:11Mikko Laavainen42:02
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:07:28Esko Ylikangas38:58
    369NORGanddal IL (827)+1:07:52Morten Bjerga Sundli44:29
    370GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:07:53Wieland Kundisch52:08
    371FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:08:02Konsta Pitknen40:12
    372FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:08:04Mikko Piispanen42:13
    373RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:08:05Nikolay Panasenko38:05
    374LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:08:07Oleksandr Rybakov42:46
    375SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:08:11David von Arx39:16
    376ESTJOKA (290)+1:08:13Tiit Thnas35:27
    377SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:08:17Jesper Hkansson40:38
    378FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:08:18Mika Kerkola42:35
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:08:20Pekka Myllykoski42:08
    380FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:08:23Aleksi Sillanp42:21
    381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:08:27Tomi Kapiainen39:17
    382FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:08:31Arto Metsranta49:59
    383FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:08:33Vesa Ovaska39:44
    384NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:08:37Jakob Haugen40:50
    385SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:08:39Lovisa Persson42:52
    386FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:08:45Peetu Ahokas54:55
    387FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:08:50Tommy Ryytty46:23
    388NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:09:01Mathias Rosenlund38:00
    389LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:09:02Andris Lapins42:40
    390FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:09:04Taneli Hrknen45:07
    391FINPullin serkut (411)+1:09:09Veli-Matti Pulli47:56
    392FINRasti E4 (269)+1:09:10Teemu Rautiainen44:03
    393FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:09:10Teemu Korhonen39:59
    394SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:09:12Fredrik Elwinger46:41
    395FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:09:18Sylvain Jourdana44:29
    396SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:09:25Daniel Pfulg44:28
    397SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:09:27Patrik Johnsson45:49
    398FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:09:29Janne Virtanen33:53
    399SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:09:33Mats Ekman40:24
    400FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:09:34Paavo Hiltunen42:27
    401FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:09:58Tero Leppmki36:23
    402NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:10:09Peter Freiborg Uran52:30
    403FINKonserni (820)+1:10:10Markus Mkel52:48
    404SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:10:35Andreas Edlund37:15
    405FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:10:45Janne Paavilainen45:21
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:10:51Severi Orrainen39:34
    407GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:10:52Anders Bank37:16
    408FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:10:54Jarkko Hasu55:12
    409LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:10:58Krishshshs Kartnitis45:38
    410GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:10:58Jan Felix Topp44:25
    411FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:11:02Mika Nurmo44:37
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:11:04Heikki Virekunnas39:25
    413FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:11:08Topi Leppsalmi35:47
    414RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:11:15Mikhail Malyshev38:18
    415FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:11:16Mikael Ingman40:44
    416FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:11:17Jukka-Pekka Juntunen42:53
    417NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:11:18Anders Skjeset38:41
    418SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:11:22Emma Bjessmo37:44
    419FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:11:23Julius Maylett39:14
    420FINLynx 3 (297)+1:11:24Sampo Sillanp38:37
    421FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:11:25Kari Mki40:49
    422FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:11:27Eero Rts40:21
    423SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:11:27Philip Edvardsson46:13
    424SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:11:29Pr Kllvik41:44
    425RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:11:31Dmitriy Snetkov39:46
    426FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:11:31Markus Palokangas42:05
    427LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:11:34Andris Mireckis44:33
    428GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:11:34Sebastian Schmetzke36:27
    429FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:11:35Matias Forsbacka39:48
    430ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:11:36Arthur Raichmann39:55
    431LATAluksne (926)+1:11:37Janis Umurs40:38
    432FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:11:39Jorge Caraca-Valente38:17
    433FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:11:39Jarkko Lauronen39:50
    434FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:11:45Olli Laitala53:08
    435NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:11:49Atle Pedersen44:26
    436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:11:52Jonathan Frjd34:16
    437ESTPuujalad (389)+1:12:30Zahkna Marek50:24
    438RUSLegenda (358)+1:12:45Evgeniy Generalov46:38
    439FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:12:52Tuomas Jrviluoma37:17
    440FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:12:56Osmo Juola52:17
    441FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:13:15Ari Ahonen44:42
    442SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:13:19Erik Hansson40:51
    443FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:13:35Tuomo Tuomisto41:40
    444FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:13:36Tommi Itkonen55:25
    445FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:13:38Aatu Hautala47:09
    446FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:13:40Tero Salonen45:23
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:13:43Mika Rantala44:30
    448LTUTakas OK (350)+1:13:45Karolis Tautkevicius47:05
    449FINNostars (301)+1:13:49Mika Valkonen42:23
    450FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:13:53Sergei Matyash37:59
    451NOREnga (227)+1:14:32Kjetil Bjrlo45:42
    452ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:15:06Ain Fjodorov43:10
    453FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:15:08Olli-Petteri Hirvonen38:23
    454FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:15:09Jarmo Hyypp41:21
    455FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:15:12Mikko Lhdesmki45:24
    456FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:15:13Eppu Honkanen43:10
    457FINTuuripellet (440)+1:15:13Jukka Turva46:26
    458SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:15:13Jussi Aumo37:00
    459FRATOM (730)+1:15:14Benoit COCHEY39:57
    460FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:15:15Pekka Kemppainen49:11
    461FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:15:17Kalle Koivusalo39:09
    462FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:15:17Harri Risnen41:32
    463FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:15:18Antti Vnnen37:14
    464FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:15:19Jere Elomaa52:20
    465FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:15:27Sakari Puolakanaho39:45
    466FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:15:29Jari Kaarakainen40:20
    467SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:15:32Fredrik slund1:01:23
    468NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:15:41Petter Le46:44
    469FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:15:46Tony Ahti49:26
    470SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:15:48Oskar Nordmark41:46
    471FINOK Botnia (278)+1:15:50Linus Hansen49:22
    472FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:15:56Kai Kamila47:37
    473ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:16:12Kiur Erik Eensaar43:52
    474SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:16:13Amanda Berggren42:54
    475SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:16:19Henrik Bostrm43:59
    476FINJuntit OK (506)+1:16:20Jussi Korhonen45:33
    477FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:16:27Tomi Vuorinen55:57
    478FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:16:28Joni Freeman38:56
    479FINPesikunta (1550)+1:16:30Mikko Leppl42:40
    480SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:16:34Emil Jonsell43:18
    481FINSocca (1833)+1:16:35Jussi Jalkanen35:47
    482FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:16:37Justus Laitinen40:26
    483FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:16:39Matias Trmnen52:21
    484NORk-94 (448)+1:16:46Thor Mella38:34
    485FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:16:47Jari Jaakkola36:07
    486FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:16:50Kimmo Niska41:04
    487FINSK-0K (1621)+1:16:53Juha Korhonen42:43
    488FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:16:53Tommi Lahtonen45:09
    489FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:16:56Ahti Hynynen41:28
    490FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:16:58Kalle Laine37:02
    491NORRingerike OL (807)+1:16:59Juha Pekka Viena46:05
    492FINToiska (957)+1:17:01Jyri Mustajoki51:57
    493FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:17:04Jaakko Urpalainen38:25
    494FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:17:05Timo Kauppila51:39
    495SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:17:15Lundin Douglas43:51
    496FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:17:21Marko Hmlinen49:51
    497FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:17:22Sakari Iskanius41:56
    498FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:17:38Tero Virkkala44:45
    499FINPetolintu (338)+1:17:40Pasi Krkkinen48:49
    500FINHerraseura (601)+1:17:42Pekka Jokela37:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >