< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | IFK Umeå (93) | +40:35 | Jakob Odeblad | 13:41 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +40:35 | Konsta Vanhanen | 13:48 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +40:41 | Vesa Mäkinen | 14:54 | ||
104 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +40:51 | Albin Andersson | 13:03 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +40:52 | Måns Östman | 15:11 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +40:57 | Ross Smith | 13:27 | ||
107 | EUOC (1879) | +41:22 | Michael Adams | 14:31 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +41:26 | Linus Malm | 15:19 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +41:42 | Kim Fagerudd | 15:39 | ||
110 | Koovee 3 (107) | +42:11 | Jani Myllärinen | 12:55 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (166) | +42:12 | Patrik Svedberg | 16:07 | ||
112 | Skogslöparna (136) | +42:16 | Jonas Byström | 16:56 | ||
113 | OK Raseborg (142) | +42:34 | Karl Emil Lemström | 17:16 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +42:39 | Aarni Ronkainen | 14:31 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +43:00 | Topias Kemppi | 13:26 | ||
116 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +43:28 | Juha Peltola | 12:13 | ||
117 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +43:34 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 12:55 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +43:34 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 14:05 | ||
119 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +43:37 | Alexander Wiklund | 14:06 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +44:17 | Janne Niskanen | 12:53 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +44:17 | Janne Kallioniemi | 14:37 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +44:18 | Markku Isokoski | 12:58 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +44:20 | Juha Vartiainen | 14:27 | ||
124 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +44:26 | Albin Claeson | 13:14 | ||
125 | Växjö OK (95) | +45:06 | Henrik Eklund | 13:40 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (169) | +45:14 | Marko Närvä | 13:09 | ||
127 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +45:21 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 13:10 | ||
128 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +45:36 | Konstantin Medvedev | 15:42 | ||
129 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +46:22 | Arto Lilja | 12:40 | ||
130 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +46:27 | Carl Carlsson | 13:45 | ||
131 | RasTiimi (148) | +46:30 | Teemu Vedenpää | 26:20 | ||
132 | OK Roslagen (207) | +46:38 | Viktor Lindberg | 17:02 | ||
133 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +46:49 | Miko Härkönen | 16:44 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (157) | +46:50 | Rihards Knets | 12:09 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +46:52 | Aaro Ojala | 12:15 | ||
136 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +47:06 | Jarmo Puttonen | 15:21 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +47:08 | Olli Koivumäki | 13:05 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +47:12 | Niklas Löwegren | 12:57 | ||
139 | Azuolas (116) | +47:25 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 12:54 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +47:48 | Ville Luoma | 13:01 | ||
141 | OK Saldus (153) | +48:00 | Oskars Zernis | 15:14 | ||
142 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +49:16 | Oskar Öqvist | 15:02 | ||
143 | SK100 (602) | +50:03 | Piibe Tammemäe | 15:34 | ||
144 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +51:23 | Kristian Salo | 12:36 | ||
145 | Bussola OK (189) | +51:27 | Jerome Kaeser | 14:17 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +51:29 | Jani Söyring | 14:17 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (174) | +51:33 | Eero Tuomaala | 14:12 | ||
148 | Varegg IL (188) | +51:36 | Sveinung Rykjje | 14:46 | ||
149 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +51:38 | Carl Magnusson | 12:53 | ||
150 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +51:48 | Johan Blick | 16:47 | ||
151 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +51:55 | Timo Joensuu | 14:16 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +52:36 | Matti Vainionpää | 13:43 | ||
153 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +52:42 | Markus Sinijärvi | 13:59 | ||
154 | Kils OK (1124) | +52:43 | Olof Skoglund | 23:17 | ||
155 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +52:54 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 13:32 | ||
156 | Arboro OK (1292) | +52:59 | Dovydas Kausakys | 18:10 | ||
157 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +53:02 | Jaakko Sorri | 13:34 | ||
158 | IF Brahe (178) | +53:03 | Otto Gripenberg | 14:14 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (235) | +53:04 | Kare Visuri | 14:00 | ||
160 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +53:07 | Valter Pettersson | 14:17 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +53:42 | Harri Pajula | 15:33 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (164) | +53:49 | Sergi Oliveras | 15:53 | ||
163 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +53:50 | Tomas Öberg | 15:48 | ||
164 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +53:57 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 16:56 | ||
165 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +54:17 | Sigve Vågsnes | 15:36 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +54:19 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 14:32 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +54:24 | Miika Tala | 15:12 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +54:26 | Tuomo Laine | 15:26 | ||
169 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +54:31 | Ville Sabel | 15:15 | ||
170 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +54:42 | Antti Hautalahti | 17:24 | ||
171 | Långhundra IF (76) | +55:16 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 13:17 | ||
172 | IK Auseklis (249) | +55:22 | Karlis Stradins | 16:14 | ||
173 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +55:39 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 15:33 | ||
174 | Koovee 4 (159) | +55:46 | Joel Schüle | 14:32 | ||
175 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +56:49 | Aleksi Karttila | 15:38 | ||
176 | Gotlands OF (222) | +56:55 | Fredrik Levin | 14:43 | ||
177 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +57:14 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 13:54 | ||
178 | Trollelg (92) | +57:56 | Kristian Stensrud | 15:03 | ||
179 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +57:58 | Emilie Westin | 18:53 | ||
180 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +58:00 | Mikhail Buymov | 14:41 | ||
181 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +59:06 | Lauri Malsroos | 13:34 | ||
182 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +59:17 | Kristian Pytten | 14:05 | ||
183 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +59:18 | Antti Rönnemaa | 14:18 | ||
184 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +59:35 | Filippa Johansson | 16:37 | ||
185 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:00:16 | Mikko Maaranen | 15:35 | ||
186 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:00:21 | Boris Zverkov | 17:02 | ||
187 | Täby OK (138) | +1:00:24 | Anton Hänström | 15:05 | ||
188 | Ultra (571) | +1:00:31 | Nikolai Fomichev | 15:57 | ||
189 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:00:33 | Jonatan Ståhl | 15:02 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:00:36 | Timo Makkonen | 23:41 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:00:53 | Markus Vainiomäki | 16:11 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:00:56 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 14:01 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:00:56 | Väinö Ristimäki | 19:37 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:01:07 | Jonas Lindholm | 16:24 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:01:07 | Arto Ranki | 16:18 | ||
196 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:01:18 | Erik Toomingas | 15:48 | ||
197 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:01:21 | Jukka Heikura | 18:14 | ||
198 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:01:48 | Jukka Vertainen | 13:49 | ||
199 | Haninge SOK (233) | +1:02:05 | Gustav Nirvin | 17:18 | ||
200 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:02:08 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 22:59 | ||
201 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:02:12 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 17:14 | ||
202 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:02:30 | Lars Reitan | 21:20 | ||
203 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:02:40 | Lars Sandstad | 14:51 | ||
204 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:02:48 | Emils Lieknins | 14:56 | ||
205 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:03:09 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 13:58 | ||
206 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +1:03:19 | Nordbröden | 19:29 | ||
207 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:03:23 | Peter Andersson | 16:23 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:03:36 | Panu Teittinen | 13:59 | ||
209 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:03:51 | Josefina Sundman | 20:43 | ||
210 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:03:57 | Timo Nurmela | 14:25 | ||
211 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:03:59 | Kari Tyynelä | 13:12 | ||
212 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:03:59 | Stepan Drzka | 14:37 | ||
213 | IF Hagen (1342) | +1:03:59 | Mats Karlsson | 25:15 | ||
214 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:04:07 | Akseli Virtanen | 14:06 | ||
215 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:04:08 | Mikko Knuuti | 23:09 | ||
216 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:04:10 | Robert Palm | 14:29 | ||
217 | Omega (191) | +1:04:30 | Igor Klimov | 15:06 | ||
218 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:05:30 | Sandro Brogli | 14:46 | ||
219 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:05:36 | August Syrdal Öen | 39:22 | ||
220 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:05:48 | Per Forsberg | 20:37 | ||
221 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:06:16 | Mikko Kallatsa | 19:24 | ||
222 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:06:53 | Jonas Eklund | 13:53 | ||
223 | OK77 (187) | +1:07:04 | Eljas Talja | 13:42 | ||
224 | Medeina (202) | +1:07:18 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 15:58 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:07:31 | Mika Malinen | 15:54 | ||
226 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:07:46 | Vesa Klemettinen | 12:56 | ||
227 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:07:50 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 17:35 | ||
228 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:07:56 | Christian Bobach | 13:03 | ||
229 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:08:06 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 13:30 | ||
230 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:08:09 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 13:36 | ||
231 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:08:39 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 15:40 | ||
232 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:08:41 | Ivan Kunin | 15:03 | ||
233 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:09:04 | Jan Torrkulla | 13:05 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:09:05 | Martin Rinnbäck | 18:13 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:09:22 | Ella Sjöberg | 16:38 | ||
236 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +1:09:38 | Ari Kartaslammi | 22:33 | ||
237 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:09:51 | Roman Khamitsevich | 14:50 | ||
238 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:10:39 | Ales Jirasek | 19:38 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:10:40 | Marko Uotila | 15:48 | ||
240 | UReA (1588) | +1:10:43 | Antti Veijalainen | 14:59 | ||
241 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:10:50 | Mattias Sandqvist | 15:13 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:10:53 | Olli Lahtomäki | 14:23 | ||
243 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:10:56 | Mattis Persson | 16:21 | ||
244 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:11:00 | Jari Kahiala | 20:31 | ||
245 | Modum OL (503) | +1:11:11 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 16:19 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:11:14 | Johannes Louhi | 23:09 | ||
247 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:11:42 | Samuli Ervasti | 16:38 | ||
248 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:12:06 | Pertti Arola | 15:54 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:12:07 | Linus Backlund | 22:34 | ||
250 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:12:29 | Johanna Lindberg | 17:06 | ||
251 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:12:46 | Marko Manninen | 14:24 | ||
252 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:12:47 | Sverre Narum | 13:09 | ||
253 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:12:54 | Veeti Passila | 22:57 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:12:54 | Vili Olkkonen | 14:10 | ||
255 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:12:56 | Topias Uusitalo | 13:50 | ||
256 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:12:58 | Samuli Rousku | 15:25 | ||
257 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:12:59 | Pelle Nilsson | 16:01 | ||
258 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:13:01 | Alar Assor | 18:15 | ||
259 | Asker SK (137) | +1:13:05 | Eivind Berner Myhre | 16:21 | ||
260 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:13:13 | Steen Rasmus | 18:19 | ||
261 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:13:22 | Marcus Kopra | 15:42 | ||
262 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:13:26 | Reima Liikkanen | 22:11 | ||
263 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:13:29 | Sergey Peshikov | 18:34 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:13:31 | Pasi Rantala | 17:47 | ||
265 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:14:03 | Imre Koprivanacz | 16:00 | ||
266 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:15:10 | Tapio Keskitalo | 13:29 | ||
267 | OK Milan (696) | +1:15:16 | Klas Larsson | 14:47 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:15:20 | Harri Koskinen | 16:28 | ||
269 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:15:35 | Peter Lindebring | 21:43 | ||
270 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:15:53 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 13:26 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:16:25 | Jussi Lampinen | 21:34 | ||
272 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:17:02 | Reijo Mattinen | 16:21 | ||
273 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:17:02 | Magnus Unborg | 16:34 | ||
274 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:17:11 | Nils Edvarsson | 15:01 | ||
275 | DVOA (1331) | +1:17:11 | Vadim Masalkov | 16:40 | ||
276 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:17:49 | Pål Skogtjärn | 15:05 | ||
277 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:18:16 | Kjell Westin | 16:23 | ||
278 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:18:18 | Jarno Mikkola | 18:33 | ||
279 | BS HK (1850) | +1:18:24 | Palm Jonas | 17:33 | ||
280 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:18:30 | Isac Eriksson | 27:43 | ||
281 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:18:45 | Stefan Schlatter | 16:21 | ||
282 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:19:00 | Pavel Barskii | 14:59 | ||
283 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:19:03 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 16:36 | ||
284 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:19:29 | Antti Sippola | 17:01 | ||
285 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:19:39 | Panu Heiska | 15:02 | ||
286 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:19:41 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 18:23 | ||
287 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:19:44 | Janne Hyyppä | 17:19 | ||
288 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:19:56 | Jyrki Haikonen | 15:16 | ||
289 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:20:14 | Anttoni Hilli | 16:06 | ||
290 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:20:24 | Magnus Herberthsson | 19:02 | ||
291 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:20:31 | Harri Romppanen | 15:24 | ||
292 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:21:22 | Simon Andersson | 14:00 | ||
293 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:21:24 | Jekabs Locmelis | 15:26 | ||
294 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:21:27 | Eero Piironen | 14:07 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:21:28 | Mikael Lamberg | 14:48 | ||
296 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:21:41 | Oscar David Jensen | 14:12 | ||
297 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:21:45 | Maris Jansons | 13:09 | ||
298 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:22:31 | Jukka Pohjola | 13:45 | ||
299 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:22:42 | Niko Lehtinen | 14:46 | ||
300 | JOKA (290) | +1:22:51 | Raivo Pellja | 15:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |