< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | SK Uranus (726) | +3:56:11 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:13:44 | ||
802 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +3:56:16 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:30:37 | ||
803 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +3:56:20 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:36:35 | ||
804 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +3:56:22 | Antero Laakso | 1:24:35 | ||
805 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +3:56:25 | Outi Varis | 1:59:25 | ||
806 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +3:56:26 | Jari Koivusalo | 1:42:13 | ||
807 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +3:56:26 | Leo Ikonen | 1:50:11 | ||
808 | Rastihaukat (568) | +3:56:37 | Stephan Witick | 1:43:39 | ||
809 | SAL (455) | +3:56:39 | Juan Kimperi da Silva | 1:10:49 | ||
810 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:56:51 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:42:31 | ||
811 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:56:58 | Anni Laine | 1:32:19 | ||
812 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:57:00 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:33:11 | ||
813 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +3:57:03 | Eero Marski | 1:58:44 | ||
814 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +3:57:08 | Johanna Brink | 1:30:25 | ||
815 | Töyrylät (1778) | +3:57:21 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:17:54 | ||
816 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:57:27 | Hartikainen Antti | 1:39:09 | ||
817 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +3:57:58 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:57:34 | ||
818 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:58:09 | Henrik Askroth | 1:36:32 | ||
819 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +3:58:18 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:56:50 | ||
820 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:58:24 | Reijo Anttila | 1:39:49 | ||
821 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:58:29 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:40:34 | ||
822 | MacGregor (748) | +3:58:33 | Esa Viitanen | 1:38:17 | ||
823 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +3:58:44 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:40:32 | ||
824 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +3:58:45 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:43:38 | ||
825 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +3:58:48 | Juha Hilkamo | 1:45:08 | ||
826 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +3:58:54 | Antti Rosilainen | 2:05:34 | ||
827 | Enegia (511) | +3:58:58 | Tapio Mattila | 1:19:23 | ||
828 | SukK 83 (661) | +3:59:12 | Hannu Karru | 1:41:08 | ||
829 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +3:59:14 | Gundars Sils | 1:34:22 | ||
830 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +3:59:19 | Mika Niiniketo | 1:55:48 | ||
831 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +3:59:29 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:25:07 | ||
832 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +3:59:42 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:39:14 | ||
833 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +3:59:52 | Sami Ojala | 1:31:17 | ||
834 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:59:55 | Santtu Huotilainen | 1:33:18 | ||
835 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +3:59:55 | Andrea Kaspar | 1:54:37 | ||
836 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:00:02 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | 1:41:28 | ||
837 | TT226 (669) | +4:00:04 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:35:55 | ||
838 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:00:12 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:40:54 | ||
839 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +4:00:12 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:51:54 | ||
840 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +4:00:16 | Kalle Vitikainen | 1:27:28 | ||
841 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +4:00:17 | Heli Isotalus | 2:00:31 | ||
842 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +4:00:18 | Sarah Howes | 1:55:42 | ||
843 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +4:00:31 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:42:40 | ||
844 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:00:32 | Timo Mattila | 1:21:08 | ||
845 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +4:00:40 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:34:10 | ||
846 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:00:52 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:57:50 | ||
847 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:00:58 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:35:14 | ||
848 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +4:01:04 | Peter Sandfors | 2:02:12 | ||
849 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +4:01:31 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:19:37 | ||
850 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +4:01:33 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:45:55 | ||
851 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:01:35 | Elina Järnefelt | 2:04:35 | ||
852 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:01:41 | Theodore Karlsson Barbie | 1:47:16 | ||
853 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +4:02:09 | Jari Määttä | 1:46:31 | ||
854 | Tornator (702) | +4:02:11 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:22:39 | ||
855 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +4:02:34 | Kuikan samoilijat 5 | 1:55:14 | ||
856 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:02:39 | Heikki Termonen | 1:40:29 | ||
857 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:02:47 | Jukka Pispala | 1:43:09 | ||
858 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +4:02:55 | Markku Brummer | 1:31:20 | ||
859 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +4:02:57 | Heikki Isotalus | 1:44:47 | ||
860 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:03:01 | Anders Juholin | 1:44:08 | ||
861 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +4:03:21 | Seppo Suutarla | 2:45:49 | ||
862 | Eränaali (796) | +4:03:22 | Harri Salo | 1:22:08 | ||
863 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:03:27 | Jari Kangas | 1:26:59 | ||
864 | Ericsson SK (929) | +4:03:32 | Christian Engblom | 1:33:34 | ||
865 | OK Måsen (495) | +4:03:56 | Sten Åhlin | 1:43:38 | ||
866 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:05:38 | Julian Coeurdassier | 1:56:25 | ||
867 | Team Azure (814) | +4:05:47 | Oula Maijala | 1:47:44 | ||
868 | eLadies (664) | +4:05:55 | Astra Francke | 1:44:01 | ||
869 | OK TON (1091) | +4:06:11 | Kertu Savitsch | 2:07:35 | ||
870 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +4:06:13 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:49:52 | ||
871 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +4:06:30 | Riikka Perasto | 1:35:34 | ||
872 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +4:06:37 | Marko Pesonen | 1:42:03 | ||
873 | Baron Team (1716) | +4:06:42 | Hanna Kiri | 1:26:16 | ||
874 | IOF (662) | +4:07:12 | Kirsty McIntyre | 2:16:54 | ||
875 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:07:22 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 2:00:08 | ||
876 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +4:07:24 | Annu Kottonen | 1:57:25 | ||
877 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +4:07:28 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:31:03 | ||
878 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +4:07:37 | Arttu Pihlainen | 1:42:16 | ||
879 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:07:37 | Timo Mustonen | 1:50:24 | ||
880 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:07:42 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:19:51 | ||
881 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +4:07:46 | Erkki Jokela | 2:08:04 | ||
882 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +4:07:56 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:44:55 | ||
883 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +4:07:57 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:41:35 | ||
884 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +4:07:57 | Guntars Andersons | 1:30:51 | ||
885 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:08:00 | Mikko Korhonen | 2:04:23 | ||
886 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:08:13 | Tora Nymark | 2:18:00 | ||
887 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:08:14 | Brede Gundersen | 2:10:48 | ||
888 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +4:08:41 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:48:03 | ||
889 | Korpisoturit (787) | +4:08:42 | Janne Junell | 1:43:33 | ||
890 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +4:08:50 | Tanja Kuusisto | 2:00:42 | ||
891 | 2Einsteins (956) | +4:08:53 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:41:26 | ||
892 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +4:08:57 | Inna Somova | 1:16:28 | ||
893 | Judica (1758) | +4:09:09 | Janne Hänninen | 1:50:50 | ||
894 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +4:09:11 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:57:25 | ||
895 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:09:22 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:47:00 | ||
896 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +4:09:26 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:36:15 | ||
897 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +4:09:37 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:44:19 | ||
898 | Tamrock (687) | +4:09:56 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:54:19 | ||
899 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +4:10:01 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:32:22 | ||
900 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +4:10:02 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 1:39:16 | ||
901 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +4:10:15 | Mikko Kankkunen | 2:05:02 | ||
902 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +4:10:28 | Peter Svahn | 1:30:56 | ||
903 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +4:10:36 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:32:03 | ||
904 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +4:10:41 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:53:11 | ||
905 | KTTO (983) | +4:11:02 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:39:58 | ||
906 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +4:11:12 | Kari Tuomola | 1:53:57 | ||
907 | OK Kurmis (477) | +4:11:13 | Ivars Lubans | 2:10:48 | ||
908 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +4:11:33 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:30:16 | ||
909 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +4:11:35 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:29:29 | ||
910 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +4:11:36 | Jouni Holmala | 1:56:55 | ||
911 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +4:11:41 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 2:05:07 | ||
912 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +4:12:03 | Allan Hattar | 1:40:38 | ||
913 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +4:12:31 | Seppo Kattelus | 1:50:48 | ||
914 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +4:12:31 | Ville Nivala | 1:56:40 | ||
915 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +4:12:40 | Filippa Grelz | 1:59:57 | ||
916 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +4:12:42 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 1:41:48 | ||
917 | Paroc (1719) | +4:12:43 | Tomas Fors | 1:43:36 | ||
918 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +4:12:48 | Jouni Alanen | 2:00:51 | ||
919 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:12:50 | Teijo Sorvari | 2:06:16 | ||
920 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +4:12:52 | Janne Kananen | 1:48:46 | ||
921 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +4:13:11 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:49:35 | ||
922 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +4:13:26 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:49:42 | ||
923 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +4:13:37 | Martti Köngäs | 1:55:14 | ||
924 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +4:13:39 | Hans Ekroos | 1:33:39 | ||
925 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +4:13:46 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 1:40:45 | ||
926 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +4:13:46 | Panu Valjakka | 1:34:06 | ||
927 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +4:13:48 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:39:33 | ||
928 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +4:13:51 | Marko Ronkainen | 1:47:53 | ||
929 | EDX (871) | +4:13:52 | Ari Hakaste | 1:33:11 | ||
930 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +4:13:58 | Jari Laine | 1:41:22 | ||
931 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +4:14:07 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:24:13 | ||
932 | AC Harharetki (671) | +4:14:08 | Asko Johanson | 1:45:53 | ||
933 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +4:14:11 | Jouni Rantala | 1:58:57 | ||
934 | Eräs seura (1239) | +4:14:14 | Jani Peltoniemi | 1:41:14 | ||
935 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +4:14:14 | Veli Manninen | 2:04:20 | ||
936 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +4:14:15 | Hallvard Dahle | 1:42:42 | ||
937 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +4:14:16 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:16:23 | ||
938 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +4:14:19 | Mika Väisänen | 1:52:16 | ||
939 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +4:14:22 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:58:04 | ||
940 | RaTro (969) | +4:14:28 | Mikko Susitaival | 2:06:19 | ||
941 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +4:14:31 | Heikki Konsala | 1:41:33 | ||
942 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +4:14:35 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:47:47 | ||
943 | UNO SK (507) | +4:14:37 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:51:28 | ||
944 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +4:14:47 | Eero Sompi | 2:01:17 | ||
945 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +4:14:49 | Mirva Hyvärinen | 1:43:21 | ||
946 | Metos (1218) | +4:15:02 | Jouni Haara | 1:44:21 | ||
947 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +4:15:21 | Tomi Kokkonen | 1:48:43 | ||
948 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +4:16:37 | Markku Immonen | 1:55:32 | ||
949 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +4:16:44 | Ola Eklund | 2:23:05 | ||
950 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +4:16:59 | Kari Ahtola | 1:52:18 | ||
951 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +4:17:15 | Minna Hietaniemi | 2:13:56 | ||
952 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +4:17:58 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 1:41:54 | ||
953 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +4:17:59 | Jaakko Sireni | 2:06:16 | ||
954 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +4:18:13 | Kim Riski | 2:06:28 | ||
955 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +4:18:15 | Jukka Ahonen | 2:00:36 | ||
956 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +4:18:18 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:34:40 | ||
957 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +4:18:21 | Micke Bondas | 2:00:19 | ||
958 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +4:18:25 | Petri Mattila | 1:40:30 | ||
959 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +4:18:38 | Marius Enes | 1:44:32 | ||
960 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +4:18:56 | Heikki Putkonen | 2:00:32 | ||
961 | Geodeesi (1622) | +4:20:03 | Klaus Suomala | 1:49:27 | ||
962 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +4:20:08 | Dennis Florström | 1:46:04 | ||
963 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +4:20:32 | Janne Hänninen | 2:02:10 | ||
964 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +4:20:32 | Karlis Andersons | 1:45:16 | ||
965 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +4:20:34 | Tomi Tauti | 1:40:51 | ||
966 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +4:20:35 | Louise Adams | 1:44:52 | ||
967 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +4:20:47 | Sauli Partti | 1:45:51 | ||
968 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +4:21:12 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 2:04:59 | ||
969 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +4:21:36 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:41:59 | ||
970 | Östmarka OK (864) | +4:21:52 | Tor Magnus Gröstad | 1:57:32 | ||
971 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +4:21:52 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:42:19 | ||
972 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +4:22:33 | Kati Rikala | 1:31:42 | ||
973 | Valtra (724) | +4:22:35 | Janne Valkonen | 1:55:17 | ||
974 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +4:22:37 | Ilkka Tykki Niemi | 1:57:04 | ||
975 | Rasti K18 (626) | +4:22:47 | Asko Juvonen | 1:56:05 | ||
976 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +4:22:48 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:40:21 | ||
977 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +4:22:57 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:37:31 | ||
978 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +4:23:20 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:41:29 | ||
979 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +4:23:45 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:41:10 | ||
980 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +4:24:10 | Marcus Malm | 1:44:30 | ||
981 | Essity Finland (735) | +4:24:32 | Riku Hälli | 1:49:14 | ||
982 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +4:24:48 | Kari Majasaari | 1:47:55 | ||
983 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +4:25:00 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:10:36 | ||
984 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +4:25:02 | Tommy Larvi | 1:20:01 | ||
985 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +4:25:09 | Tapio Rintala | 1:42:24 | ||
986 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +4:25:19 | Janne Loikkanen | 2:07:09 | ||
987 | Malvik IL (1118) | +4:25:25 | Christian Andresen | 1:34:08 | ||
988 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +4:25:52 | Pekka Lång | 1:29:50 | ||
989 | Losy (1732) | +4:26:08 | Anna Avramenko | 2:02:14 | ||
990 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +4:26:18 | Jaakko Raento | 2:10:38 | ||
991 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +4:26:47 | Essi Hjelm | 1:33:28 | ||
992 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +4:27:02 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:48:09 | ||
993 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +4:27:08 | Ari Manninen | 1:29:18 | ||
994 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +4:27:51 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:56:39 | ||
995 | SPYMS (759) | +4:27:54 | Antti Vahe | 1:48:41 | ||
996 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +4:28:06 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 2:12:39 | ||
997 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +4:28:13 | Tuomo Hatakka | 1:51:02 | ||
998 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +4:28:15 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:45:54 | ||
999 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +4:28:18 | Patrik Stark | 1:38:26 | ||
1000 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +4:28:32 | Linda Renner | 1:46:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |