< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +3:36:45 | Sami Sääksjärvi | 23:42 | ||
1002 | SPYMS (759) | +3:36:47 | Antti Vahe | 19:52 | ||
1003 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +3:36:52 | Kari Majasaari | 22:18 | ||
1004 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +3:37:02 | Peter Svahn | 19:48 | ||
1005 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +3:37:07 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 17:19 | ||
1006 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +3:37:08 | Antti Aalto | 25:02 | ||
1007 | Eränaali (796) | +3:37:09 | Harri Salo | 18:14 | ||
1008 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +3:37:10 | Topi Länsilahti | 17:57 | ||
1009 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +3:37:13 | Hannu Jylänki | 23:37 | ||
1010 | EDX (871) | +3:37:23 | Ari Hakaste | 19:01 | ||
1011 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +3:37:30 | Ieva Ozolina | 20:55 | ||
1012 | Baron Team (1716) | +3:37:46 | Hanna Kiri | 19:38 | ||
1013 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +3:37:46 | Marcus Malm | 20:24 | ||
1014 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +3:37:48 | Panu Valjakka | 20:27 | ||
1015 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +3:37:54 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 29:00 | ||
1016 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +3:37:55 | Tora Nymark | 1:10:01 | ||
1017 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +3:38:01 | Göran Hedman | 22:45 | ||
1018 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +3:38:21 | Linda Renner | 19:02 | ||
1019 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +3:38:24 | Jaakko Isosamppi | 23:14 | ||
1020 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +3:38:25 | Annica Rosengren | 36:47 | ||
1021 | Metsälehti (1745) | +3:38:27 | Anssi Aalto | 27:27 | ||
1022 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +3:38:47 | Reijo Yrjölä | 24:30 | ||
1023 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +3:38:48 | Elias Tikkanen | 23:28 | ||
1024 | Navi 8 (927) | +3:39:01 | Risto Heikkinen | 26:31 | ||
1025 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +3:39:04 | Lehtiniemi Jussi | 24:55 | ||
1026 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +3:39:12 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 21:53 | ||
1027 | Turun Puristus (818) | +3:39:13 | Karri Karanko | 22:27 | ||
1028 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +3:39:17 | Markku Strandman | 22:23 | ||
1029 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +3:39:21 | Pyry Vaismaa | 18:01 | ||
1030 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +3:39:23 | Hans Ekroos | 21:41 | ||
1031 | Digita (905) | +3:39:28 | Mika Hirviniemi | 20:17 | ||
1032 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +3:39:39 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 22:31 | ||
1033 | SAL (455) | +3:39:45 | Juan Kimperi da Silva | 16:14 | ||
1034 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +3:39:47 | Heidi Mannelin | 36:49 | ||
1035 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +3:39:49 | Mikael Nilsson | 22:07 | ||
1036 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +3:40:16 | Kauko Laukkanen | 25:05 | ||
1037 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +3:40:28 | Daniel Molnar | 19:59 | ||
1038 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +3:40:40 | Tapio Rintala | 20:13 | ||
1039 | Raula Team (1702) | +3:40:40 | Helena Raula | 20:27 | ||
1040 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +3:40:41 | Tomi Tauti | 23:16 | ||
1041 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +3:40:47 | Mika Suojanen | 19:37 | ||
1042 | Turun Visat (805) | +3:40:51 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 23:28 | ||
1043 | Armatuuri (1561) | +3:41:00 | Arttu Hämäläinen | 24:35 | ||
1044 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +3:41:09 | Mikko Virtanen | 21:01 | ||
1045 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +3:41:10 | Jussi Kakkonen | 21:37 | ||
1046 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +3:41:13 | Olli Vesisenaho | 24:37 | ||
1047 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +3:41:14 | Elisabeth Schintgen | 22:22 | ||
1048 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +3:41:16 | Markku Olkkonen | 24:01 | ||
1049 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +3:41:27 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 21:10 | ||
1050 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +3:41:31 | Maria Suurnäkki | 21:30 | ||
1051 | TosiMiehet (525) | +3:41:31 | Piia Laitala | 27:05 | ||
1052 | Auran Vannas (598) | +3:41:59 | Raimo Syrjälä | 27:49 | ||
1053 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +3:42:07 | Risto Luodonpää | 22:15 | ||
1054 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +3:42:12 | Antti Pirttimäki | 22:09 | ||
1055 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +3:42:14 | Elina Mattila | 28:10 | ||
1056 | Andritz WP (1747) | +3:42:19 | Janne Puonti | 25:29 | ||
1057 | Dentina (819) | +3:42:21 | Pauliina Alm | 25:20 | ||
1058 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +3:42:22 | Ville Heikkinen | 23:41 | ||
1059 | SK Samperi (840) | +3:42:25 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 22:40 | ||
1060 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +3:42:26 | Tuomas Mantere | 25:55 | ||
1061 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +3:42:28 | Fredrik Hedbom | 31:51 | ||
1062 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +3:42:53 | Teemu Luoto | 26:07 | ||
1063 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +3:42:58 | Mauri Kurppa | 17:25 | ||
1064 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +3:42:58 | Ville Holma | 22:00 | ||
1065 | Kananpojat (912) | +3:43:01 | Eetu Kyckling | 21:55 | ||
1066 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +3:43:08 | Tuomas Haila | 22:01 | ||
1067 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +3:43:26 | Jari Lehtosaari | 20:18 | ||
1068 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +3:43:52 | Antti Niittymäki | 24:45 | ||
1069 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +3:44:11 | Alpo Pelkonen | 24:54 | ||
1070 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +3:44:22 | Elina Williams | 27:12 | ||
1071 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +3:45:39 | Inna Somova | 15:29 | ||
1072 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +3:46:20 | Matti Laine | 24:07 | ||
1073 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +3:46:23 | Jari Tuviala | 25:50 | ||
1074 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +3:46:27 | Veikko Hietaharju | 22:58 | ||
1075 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +3:46:30 | Pekka Eerola | 21:05 | ||
1076 | Yksintein (1659) | +3:46:34 | Pyry Salomaa | 19:19 | ||
1077 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +3:46:48 | Sami Pöyhönen | 22:47 | ||
1078 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +3:46:56 | Patrik Stark | 19:23 | ||
1079 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +3:47:04 | Tapani Väisänen | 19:28 | ||
1080 | Turengin RC (948) | +3:47:11 | Sami Aaltonen | 22:43 | ||
1081 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +3:47:14 | Mikko Alanko | 23:29 | ||
1082 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +3:47:15 | Timo Järvi | 31:44 | ||
1083 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +3:47:25 | Mika Montonen | 24:24 | ||
1084 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +3:47:32 | Kati Rikala | 18:59 | ||
1085 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +3:47:39 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 25:05 | ||
1086 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +3:47:44 | Pertti Sainio | 26:39 | ||
1087 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +3:47:56 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 18:39 | ||
1088 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +3:48:26 | Anssi Pajuoja | 21:30 | ||
1089 | Malvik IL (1118) | +3:48:56 | Christian Andresen | 19:57 | ||
1090 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +3:49:08 | Joni Pitkänen | 20:48 | ||
1091 | EKI (1813) | +3:49:14 | Ilkka Tawast | 29:31 | ||
1092 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +3:49:27 | Hannu Sainio | 23:39 | ||
1093 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +3:49:37 | Mikko Soikkeli | 26:22 | ||
1094 | Telko (940) | +3:49:41 | Piia Appelqvist | 22:28 | ||
1095 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +3:49:46 | Juha Kananen | 24:39 | ||
1096 | OtaKraa (1601) | +3:49:51 | Joonas Tarpila | 21:33 | ||
1097 | Köntit (1036) | +3:50:04 | Kimmo Lindholm | 27:29 | ||
1098 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +3:50:24 | Olli Harju | 21:04 | ||
1099 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +3:50:29 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 23:19 | ||
1100 | Dream Team (1857) | +3:50:46 | Kaisa Ara | 29:44 | ||
1101 | Team Lost (706) | +3:50:54 | Saara Asmundela | 21:44 | ||
1102 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +3:51:03 | Petrus Blomqvist | 25:49 | ||
1103 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +3:51:03 | Risto Pelkonen | 22:02 | ||
1104 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +3:51:27 | Liisa Harve | 23:12 | ||
1105 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +3:51:34 | Marko Wickholm | 31:55 | ||
1106 | Neliveto (845) | +3:51:34 | Matti Siekkinen | 32:26 | ||
1107 | PYVMM (977) | +3:51:57 | Olli Virkkala | 23:40 | ||
1108 | Rejlers (1048) | +3:52:13 | Kari Mihailov | 24:52 | ||
1109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +3:52:34 | Pekka Lång | 18:51 | ||
1110 | MMK OK (1698) | +3:52:41 | Juuso Raitila | 35:17 | ||
1111 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +3:52:53 | Essi Hjelm | 21:53 | ||
1112 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +3:53:19 | Ari Manninen | 17:47 | ||
1113 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +3:53:20 | Juho Rautio | 32:22 | ||
1114 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +3:53:23 | Teemu Himanen | 21:05 | ||
1115 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +3:53:27 | Joni Mäki-Mantila | 26:01 | ||
1116 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +3:53:39 | Ismo Huhtala | 25:48 | ||
1117 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +3:54:24 | Kauko Myllymaa | 25:09 | ||
1118 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +3:54:58 | Reetta Merilä | 35:12 | ||
1119 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +3:55:41 | Ossi Hosiaisluoma | 23:14 | ||
1120 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +3:55:44 | Jukka Kuva | 26:57 | ||
1121 | Kotipojat (946) | +3:56:39 | Oona Hilkamo | 27:04 | ||
1122 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +3:56:41 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 20:06 | ||
1123 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:56:44 | Päivi Torrkulla | 19:54 | ||
1124 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +3:56:45 | Samu Kuusio | 24:13 | ||
1125 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +3:56:55 | Heikki Multala | 23:42 | ||
1126 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +3:57:00 | Timo-Antti Saari | 26:13 | ||
1127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +3:57:14 | Paavo Istolahti | 16:35 | ||
1128 | HRUP (649) | +3:57:29 | Onnela Heikki | 18:13 | ||
1129 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +3:57:36 | Petri Tolonen | 21:58 | ||
1130 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +3:57:48 | Antti Jaakkola | 23:28 | ||
1131 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +3:57:55 | Jari Kanko | 19:14 | ||
1132 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +3:57:57 | Aapo Kytömäki | 17:11 | ||
1133 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +3:58:01 | Arto Käpynen | 16:36 | ||
1134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +3:58:12 | Reijo Krook | 18:53 | ||
1135 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +3:58:12 | Markku Alakoski | 20:09 | ||
1136 | Navi 4 (1449) | +3:58:15 | Juha Pasonen | 17:02 | ||
1137 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +3:58:16 | Jari Keskisaari | 20:42 | ||
1138 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +3:58:24 | Rauli Lepistö | 29:44 | ||
1139 | Pörssi ry (522) | +3:58:26 | Fanni Stevander | 24:24 | ||
1140 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +3:58:30 | Rebekka Kakko | 24:59 | ||
1141 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +3:58:34 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 23:18 | ||
1142 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +3:58:40 | Arto Lehtinen | 18:03 | ||
1143 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +3:58:47 | Tuomas Väisänen | 24:44 | ||
1144 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +3:58:49 | Teemu Putkinen | 20:56 | ||
1145 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +3:58:52 | Niko Finnström | 21:42 | ||
1146 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +3:58:56 | Patrick Forsbacka | 41:20 | ||
1147 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +3:59:05 | Kalle Heino | 22:06 | ||
1148 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +3:59:09 | Vesa Halonen | 17:57 | ||
1149 | OK Lalle (1775) | +3:59:25 | Johan Graf | 25:52 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +3:59:37 | Helena Jumppanen | 25:18 | ||
1151 | Atria (1589) | +3:59:51 | Seppo Rintamäki | 18:31 | ||
1152 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +3:59:52 | Olli Rytsölä | 20:40 | ||
1153 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:00:10 | Reijo Laatikainen | 26:08 | ||
1154 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +4:00:11 | Tommy Larvi | 17:28 | ||
1155 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +4:00:28 | Sofie Redtzer | 23:14 | ||
1156 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +4:00:30 | Mikko Parjanne | 21:25 | ||
1157 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +4:00:45 | Alenius Leo | 22:57 | ||
1158 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +4:00:45 | Mia Haavisto | 19:39 | ||
1159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +4:00:48 | Kimmo Behm | 19:54 | ||
1160 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +4:00:56 | Jouni Saukonoja | 25:17 | ||
1161 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +4:00:57 | Linninen Hanna | 24:48 | ||
1162 | Team Tommila (835) | +4:01:01 | Taneli Tommila | 20:28 | ||
1163 | Ajolinja (1846) | +4:01:11 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 20:56 | ||
1164 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +4:01:31 | Pasi Pirhonen | 21:14 | ||
1165 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +4:01:40 | Tomi Kärki | 24:08 | ||
1166 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +4:01:46 | Eila Lemettinen | 36:01 | ||
1167 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +4:01:49 | Raila Rosenblad | 21:42 | ||
1168 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +4:01:49 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 22:04 | ||
1169 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +4:01:59 | Juha Kokkonen | 19:34 | ||
1170 | Iivolan Team (813) | +4:02:00 | Petri Väänänen | 24:35 | ||
1171 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +4:02:01 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 24:44 | ||
1172 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +4:02:05 | Arto Jokela | 18:30 | ||
1173 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +4:02:10 | Matti Väänänen | 21:43 | ||
1174 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +4:02:58 | Juho Mikkonen | 19:28 | ||
1175 | NCS Sport (727) | +4:03:01 | Simo Honkanen | 18:33 | ||
1176 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +4:03:07 | Pasi Niva | 21:57 | ||
1177 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +4:03:07 | Timo Jalamo | 34:51 | ||
1178 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +4:03:14 | Elena Marti | 19:29 | ||
1179 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +4:03:19 | Jorma Nevala | 20:11 | ||
1180 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +4:03:19 | Ringa Nenonen | 20:49 | ||
1181 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +4:03:24 | Timo Pinola | 20:27 | ||
1182 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +4:03:40 | Arto Pesonen | 22:47 | ||
1183 | Maasillat (982) | +4:03:44 | Risto Maasilta | 27:16 | ||
1184 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +4:03:49 | Janne Vehkäjärvi | 25:21 | ||
1185 | Hihhulit (1213) | +4:03:54 | Katja Hennier | 36:46 | ||
1186 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +4:04:04 | Aleksi Juvonen | 25:26 | ||
1187 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +4:04:40 | Niina Kauppinen | 20:19 | ||
1188 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +4:04:41 | Misa Myllyrinne | 27:34 | ||
1189 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +4:04:53 | Esko Laitinen | 22:27 | ||
1190 | Päälliköt (1821) | +4:04:57 | Marko Aaltonen | 29:16 | ||
1191 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +4:05:05 | Mika Kaukkila | 18:59 | ||
1192 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +4:05:13 | Sanna Kuitunen | 27:22 | ||
1193 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +4:05:13 | Anssi Ukkonen | 22:13 | ||
1194 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +4:05:22 | Johanna Tuosa | 19:50 | ||
1195 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +4:05:41 | Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari | 24:12 | ||
1196 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +4:05:43 | Mika Pätilä | 20:09 | ||
1197 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +4:05:52 | Ilmari Seppä | 20:58 | ||
1198 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +4:06:18 | Pekka Rantala | 30:27 | ||
1199 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +4:06:24 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 18:00 | ||
1200 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +4:06:24 | Mikko Lyijynen | 21:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |