< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | OP (874) | +4:29:47 | Arto Heikkilä | 21:10 | ||
1302 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +4:29:49 | Mika Aho | 24:20 | ||
1303 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +4:29:57 | Ari Pullinen | 22:53 | ||
1304 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +4:30:00 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 24:28 | ||
1305 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +4:30:15 | Antti Karhunen | 20:14 | ||
1306 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +4:30:24 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 24:58 | ||
1307 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +4:30:27 | Reino Sinnelä | 20:32 | ||
1308 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +4:30:39 | Sami Kääriäinen | 19:11 | ||
1309 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +4:30:48 | Rauno Hedenström | 22:28 | ||
1310 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +4:30:54 | Jari Hällström | 27:51 | ||
1311 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +4:30:56 | Juha Pitkänen | 26:08 | ||
1312 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +4:31:06 | Jan Lång | 18:49 | ||
1313 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +4:31:31 | Ismo Vainiomäki | 29:35 | ||
1314 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +4:31:54 | Topi Haarlaa | 24:03 | ||
1315 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +4:31:58 | Tero Suomalainen | 19:40 | ||
1316 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +4:32:21 | Marina Kitaigorodski | 37:53 | ||
1317 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +4:32:24 | Matti Eskelinen | 24:38 | ||
1318 | OYS Vapari (789) | +4:32:43 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 22:49 | ||
1319 | ME Pummit (1204) | +4:34:05 | Ala-Mursula Juha | 22:00 | ||
1320 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:34:32 | Tommi Simell | 23:32 | ||
1321 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +4:34:37 | Sanni Kaikkonen | 22:09 | ||
1322 | Fennovoima (1707) | +4:34:52 | Heikki Hinkkanen | 25:39 | ||
1323 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +4:34:53 | Eero Luttinen | 25:58 | ||
1324 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +4:34:56 | Tatu Hovi | 21:02 | ||
1325 | Cadpool (802) | +4:34:58 | Vartiainen Upi | 51:31 | ||
1326 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +4:35:05 | Matti Pöyry | 24:46 | ||
1327 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +4:35:15 | Joonas Mikkonen | 27:18 | ||
1328 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +4:35:30 | Mikko Lehtinen | 29:06 | ||
1329 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +4:35:34 | Vesa Kuhno | 54:20 | ||
1330 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +4:35:38 | Reijo Simonen | 22:48 | ||
1331 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +4:35:39 | Mauno Hanhela | 18:50 | ||
1332 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +4:36:12 | Mika Willberg | 23:22 | ||
1333 | Fennia (524) | +4:36:26 | Antti Kuljukka | 20:50 | ||
1334 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +4:36:30 | Markku Huikkola | 20:15 | ||
1335 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +4:36:52 | Aki Lehtinen | 25:03 | ||
1336 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +4:37:20 | Pekka Kaartinen | 25:34 | ||
1337 | Kops (764) | +4:37:22 | Tommi Knaapila | 22:07 | ||
1338 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +4:37:22 | Erna Mäenpää | 27:17 | ||
1339 | OK Computer (1627) | +4:37:23 | Jesper Jokilehto | 20:32 | ||
1340 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +4:37:29 | Juha Martikainen | 27:19 | ||
1341 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +4:37:31 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 25:18 | ||
1342 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +4:37:36 | Timo Hämäläinen | 20:21 | ||
1343 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +4:38:35 | Tuukka Koistinen | 23:00 | ||
1344 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +4:38:52 | Risto Häkkinen | 23:36 | ||
1345 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +4:39:11 | Jari Yletyinen | 25:52 | ||
1346 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +4:39:22 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 19:55 | ||
1347 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +4:39:59 | Pentti Kuusela | 24:00 | ||
1348 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +4:40:04 | Tatu Malinen | 32:32 | ||
1349 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +4:40:07 | Reijo Mäkilä | 27:52 | ||
1350 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +4:40:07 | Erkki Turunen | 31:12 | ||
1351 | Sitowise (1614) | +4:40:12 | Tuomas Turku | 28:18 | ||
1352 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +4:40:12 | Jorma Karvonen | 23:42 | ||
1353 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +4:40:15 | Antti Koskimäki | 29:20 | ||
1354 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +4:40:16 | Tapani Kesti | 21:13 | ||
1355 | Semantum (1571) | +4:40:37 | Miro Eklund | 40:48 | ||
1356 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +4:41:30 | Sonja Karppinen | 27:50 | ||
1357 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +4:41:34 | Taija Kostamo | 28:58 | ||
1358 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +4:41:58 | Mikael Tuokkola | 20:50 | ||
1359 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +4:42:30 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 20:14 | ||
1360 | Mattersoft (1167) | +4:42:38 | Mikko-Jussi Backman | 32:35 | ||
1361 | eLadies 2 (851) | +4:42:55 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 19:24 | ||
1362 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +4:43:01 | E-CHIP! 5 | 23:27 | ||
1363 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +4:43:08 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 26:04 | ||
1364 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +4:43:10 | Ilmari Urho | 26:19 | ||
1365 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +4:44:05 | Veikko Långström | 25:53 | ||
1366 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +4:44:10 | Harri Sallmen | 24:06 | ||
1367 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +4:44:10 | Ove Nilsson | 26:27 | ||
1368 | Salon Viesti (953) | +4:44:53 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 23:31 | ||
1369 | Droit (1017) | +4:45:45 | Ville Savolainen | 27:44 | ||
1370 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +4:46:15 | Kari Alahonkola | 22:26 | ||
1371 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:46:22 | Ari Mähönen | 19:14 | ||
1372 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +4:47:11 | Eero Knuutila | 25:22 | ||
1373 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +4:47:50 | Ilkka Sopanen | 20:09 | ||
1374 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +4:48:00 | Risto Uljas | 20:02 | ||
1375 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +4:48:35 | Baiba Ozola | 20:57 | ||
1376 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +4:48:52 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 30:59 | ||
1377 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +4:48:53 | Pekka Kotamäki | 20:17 | ||
1378 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +4:49:05 | Jari Tölli | 24:43 | ||
1379 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +4:49:12 | Pekka Peltonen | 32:11 | ||
1380 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +4:49:13 | Seppo Tapio | 22:13 | ||
1381 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +4:49:14 | Johanna Herranen | 25:17 | ||
1382 | OK EMitVit (908) | +4:49:15 | Ilkka Penttilä | 18:57 | ||
1383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +4:49:17 | Teijo Suomi | 21:26 | ||
1384 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +4:49:34 | Markku Korpela | 48:22 | ||
1385 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +4:49:59 | Juha Tommola | 21:58 | ||
1386 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:50:06 | Valtteri Aikio | 18:00 | ||
1387 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:50:41 | Toni Niemi | 27:02 | ||
1388 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +4:50:58 | Niko Manias | 29:46 | ||
1389 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +4:51:04 | Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen | 27:27 | ||
1390 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +4:51:23 | Markku Kainu | 57:02 | ||
1391 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +4:51:27 | Samuli Madekivi | 42:28 | ||
1392 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +4:51:27 | Outi Hyvönen | 26:49 | ||
1393 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +4:51:35 | Joni Sinko | 22:52 | ||
1394 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:51:37 | Olli Vakkala | 16:37 | ||
1395 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +4:51:42 | Juho Siikilä | 17:22 | ||
1396 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +4:51:42 | Juha Mäkinen | 18:14 | ||
1397 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +4:51:59 | Maria Keski-Panula | 22:55 | ||
1398 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +4:52:26 | Veeti Vesterinen | 28:35 | ||
1399 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +4:52:43 | Heikki Eklund | 22:12 | ||
1400 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +4:52:56 | Andreas Rydefalk | 25:13 | ||
1401 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +4:53:04 | Pentti Viitanen | 25:11 | ||
1402 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +4:53:18 | Timo Mäkinen | 22:25 | ||
1403 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +4:53:32 | Eetu Mykkänen | 27:02 | ||
1404 | Off Course (1832) | +4:53:39 | Esa Takkinen | 26:13 | ||
1405 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +4:54:22 | Sirpa Malinen | 22:04 | ||
1406 | Team Laardi (1630) | +4:54:25 | Jani Plyhm | 21:52 | ||
1407 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:54:28 | Juhani Tarvainen | 18:30 | ||
1408 | Rastisudit (1037) | +4:54:36 | Timo Laakso | 53:07 | ||
1409 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +4:54:40 | Mira Niemelä | 22:15 | ||
1410 | Valio TM (1667) | +4:54:44 | Antti Vauhkonen | 24:22 | ||
1411 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +4:54:48 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 25:44 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:54:54 | Erkki Latvasto | 26:41 | ||
1413 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +4:55:06 | Aimo Kangas | 16:29 | ||
1414 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +4:55:07 | Veeti Sankala | 24:48 | ||
1415 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +4:55:17 | Joonas Jussila | 23:21 | ||
1416 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +4:55:19 | Seppo Peltola | 24:34 | ||
1417 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +4:55:41 | Ville Holopainen | 18:48 | ||
1418 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +4:55:49 | Tuuli Sistonen | 21:12 | ||
1419 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +4:55:58 | HANNU MYLLÄRINEN | 20:49 | ||
1420 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +4:56:00 | Antero Kaarnivuo | 27:32 | ||
1421 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +4:56:12 | Sinikka Kvick | 19:45 | ||
1422 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +4:57:01 | Joonas Haikala | 30:25 | ||
1423 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +4:57:13 | Tapio Vuolle | 19:41 | ||
1424 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +4:57:34 | Jani Kaikuranta | 25:47 | ||
1425 | Outotec (622) | +4:58:51 | Kjell Winther | 22:26 | ||
1426 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +4:59:06 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 24:38 | ||
1427 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +4:59:08 | Jarno Parkko | 20:15 | ||
1428 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +4:59:15 | Jere Mäkiranta | 25:30 | ||
1429 | Varnitsa (880) | +4:59:18 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 21:10 | ||
1430 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +4:59:25 | Eija Ihanainen | 23:46 | ||
1431 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +4:59:46 | Timo Lindsten | 34:56 | ||
1432 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +5:00:04 | Henna Hyvärinen | 17:30 | ||
1433 | Team SOSE (883) | +5:00:30 | Tommi Wallenius | 24:16 | ||
1434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +5:00:49 | Anttijussi Röman | 26:02 | ||
1435 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +5:00:49 | Iiro Suomalainen | 24:32 | ||
1436 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +5:01:11 | Juha Kotanen | 23:15 | ||
1437 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +5:01:17 | Tom Karppinen | 22:50 | ||
1438 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +5:01:43 | Tommi Söderström | 29:47 | ||
1439 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +5:02:06 | Riina Salomaa | 23:41 | ||
1440 | Korona (1066) | +5:02:40 | Matti Kajala | 23:41 | ||
1441 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +5:02:47 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 53:17 | ||
1442 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +5:02:48 | Joni Saari | 28:15 | ||
1443 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +5:03:17 | Vili Järvi | 38:22 | ||
1444 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +5:03:17 | Erkki Karppanen | 26:13 | ||
1445 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +5:03:25 | Pekka Hilke | 33:24 | ||
1446 | Navi 5 (788) | +5:03:28 | Seppo Parta | 40:41 | ||
1447 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +5:03:44 | Reetta Harmaja | 30:31 | ||
1448 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +5:03:51 | Lasse Kääpä | 40:28 | ||
1449 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +5:04:07 | Iiris Tanner | 32:19 | ||
1450 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +5:04:12 | Miikka Hurmalainen | 21:51 | ||
1451 | Stronger Together (1108) | +5:04:40 | Timo Kupiainen | 39:51 | ||
1452 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +5:04:57 | Olavi Tuokko | 37:45 | ||
1453 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +5:05:31 | Jenni Simola | 21:59 | ||
1454 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +5:05:35 | Marta Sanchez | 21:48 | ||
1455 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +5:05:42 | Pertti Vuorinen | 21:32 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +5:06:33 | Kari Pankka | 22:35 | ||
1457 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +5:06:34 | Juhana Jaatinen | 28:43 | ||
1458 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +5:07:28 | Sami Wahlman | 23:27 | ||
1459 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +5:08:05 | Sirja Paju | 26:56 | ||
1460 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +5:08:15 | Sami Haltia | 23:49 | ||
1461 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +5:09:01 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 20:19 | ||
1462 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +5:09:15 | Mats Sundqvist | 23:18 | ||
1463 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +5:09:17 | Sini Karvonen | 18:41 | ||
1464 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +5:09:37 | Eveliina Einonen | 31:38 | ||
1465 | OCTO3 (1637) | +5:09:38 | Anni Pohjala | 39:48 | ||
1466 | Lekapojat (1690) | +5:09:41 | Aleksi Jalavala | 25:37 | ||
1467 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +5:09:42 | Saija Vehviläinen | 31:25 | ||
1468 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +5:09:45 | Katri Tolkki | 26:50 | ||
1469 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +5:09:47 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 21:53 | ||
1470 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +5:09:48 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 29:46 | ||
1471 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +5:09:49 | Topi Perttu | 25:00 | ||
1472 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +5:09:50 | Risto Norema | 24:52 | ||
1473 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +5:10:46 | Pertti Salmenoja | 18:47 | ||
1474 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +5:10:50 | Korpinen Santeri | 17:13 | ||
1475 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +5:11:16 | Sasu Hamina | 19:52 | ||
1476 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +5:12:15 | Antti Vainio | 23:29 | ||
1477 | FTA (650) | +5:12:56 | Lassi Jaatinen | 28:19 | ||
1478 | VTT (699) | +5:13:00 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 18:39 | ||
1479 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +5:13:04 | Matti Railimo | 17:29 | ||
1480 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +5:13:11 | Risto Myllymäki | 22:33 | ||
1481 | WIO Team (1324) | +5:13:26 | Roy Mickos | 30:44 | ||
1482 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +5:13:30 | Pentti Lehtinen | 25:35 | ||
1483 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +5:13:39 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 25:14 | ||
1484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +5:13:58 | Hannu Erälinna | 23:06 | ||
1485 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +5:14:11 | Ted McDonald | 26:48 | ||
1486 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +5:14:56 | Timo Pukkila | 19:03 | ||
1487 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +5:16:23 | Kimmo Katajisto | 19:53 | ||
1488 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +5:16:24 | Kuisma Minni | 35:31 | ||
1489 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +5:16:38 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 28:55 | ||
1490 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +5:16:57 | Juhani Ahola | 24:39 | ||
1491 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +5:17:34 | Henna Pisto | 23:44 | ||
1492 | CastorIT (1688) | +5:17:51 | Bhavesh Ratnam | 45:00 | ||
1493 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +5:18:30 | Timo Järvinen | 24:24 | ||
1494 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +5:18:36 | Ahvenainen Matti | 31:10 | ||
1495 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +5:18:41 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 36:40 | ||
1496 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +5:18:49 | Harri Koski | 23:56 | ||
1497 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +5:18:56 | Esko Hytönen | 23:05 | ||
1498 | Team Keisanen (898) | +5:19:32 | Pekka Keisanen | 25:56 | ||
1499 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +5:19:36 | Anttila Sami | 21:09 | ||
1500 | Karvapallo (1736) | +5:19:42 | Saska Huttunen | 23:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |