< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:28:31 | Jussi Koski | 37:58 | ||
202 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:29:10 | Vladimir Grinin | 21:34 | ||
203 | Trollelg (92) | +1:29:47 | Tommy Schmid | 25:01 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:29:48 | Tapio Ristimäki | 27:04 | ||
205 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:29:51 | Petri Vainio | 25:37 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:31:36 | Mattias Ågren | 30:38 | ||
207 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:31:52 | Ville Suuronen | 32:05 | ||
208 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:32:17 | Henry Varis | 25:42 | ||
209 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:32:55 | August Kollberg | 25:16 | ||
210 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:33:27 | Jarkko Kaplas | 23:54 | ||
211 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:33:45 | Mikko Väisänen | 22:21 | ||
212 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:34:00 | Wille Laitamäki | 26:58 | ||
213 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:34:52 | Jyrki Mikkola | 29:23 | ||
214 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:35:28 | Liga Valdmane | 25:38 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:36:00 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 26:23 | ||
216 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:36:21 | Emma Arnesen | 25:51 | ||
217 | Omega (191) | +1:36:21 | Igor Yashchenko | 23:25 | ||
218 | Modum OL (503) | +1:36:50 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 26:38 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:37:08 | Jouko Karamo | 27:49 | ||
220 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:37:11 | Andrey Petukhov | 24:37 | ||
221 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:37:18 | Olle Kallur | 28:45 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:37:36 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 27:57 | ||
223 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:37:49 | Martin Bygden | 30:06 | ||
224 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:38:02 | Maria Thelin | 35:09 | ||
225 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:38:06 | Patrick Frederix | 39:39 | ||
226 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:38:17 | Antti Tepsa | 35:43 | ||
227 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:38:34 | Girts Linins | 25:38 | ||
228 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:38:36 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 33:40 | ||
229 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:38:38 | Sergei Morozov | 23:35 | ||
230 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:38:44 | Zsolt Magyar | 25:43 | ||
231 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:39:08 | Aleksander Kepler | 27:36 | ||
232 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:39:30 | Magnus Jonsson | 28:20 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:39:31 | Juho Mäki | 27:08 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:39:46 | Onni Sinervä | 30:56 | ||
235 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:40:11 | Christer Arksand | 28:01 | ||
236 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:40:17 | Ari Hiiri | 28:47 | ||
237 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:40:29 | Toni Louhisola | 28:10 | ||
238 | Medeina (202) | +1:40:40 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 29:53 | ||
239 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:40:50 | Kari Keränen | 30:02 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:41:32 | Lauri Puupponen | 35:06 | ||
241 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:41:34 | Per Grywenz | 26:29 | ||
242 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:41:45 | Göran Hellgren | 31:20 | ||
243 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:41:45 | Jukka Lehtinen | 30:19 | ||
244 | UReA (1588) | +1:42:18 | Mikko Heikelä | 36:26 | ||
245 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:42:22 | Teho Peetsu | 26:43 | ||
246 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:42:38 | Aaro Takanen | 25:38 | ||
247 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:42:56 | Jefta Langerak | 22:28 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:43:37 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 27:42 | ||
249 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:44:05 | Stefan Knorn | 43:05 | ||
250 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:45:07 | Janne Ahola | 23:46 | ||
251 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:45:07 | Andrey Lukin | 31:54 | ||
252 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:45:38 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 24:23 | ||
253 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:45:47 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 24:45 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:45:52 | Akseli Konttila | 23:42 | ||
255 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:45:53 | Miika Passila | 28:05 | ||
256 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:46:00 | Matti Huttunen | 23:54 | ||
257 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:46:06 | Aaro Haikonen | 29:01 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:46:12 | Kimmo Kaario | 25:43 | ||
259 | DVOA (1331) | +1:46:34 | James Clem McGrath | 33:20 | ||
260 | Asker SK (137) | +1:46:36 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 27:39 | ||
261 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:46:37 | Petr Dvorak | 35:36 | ||
262 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:46:46 | Jan Karnik | 27:32 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:47:01 | Mikko Savelainen | 25:03 | ||
264 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:47:13 | Jouni Savolainen | 26:05 | ||
265 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:48:10 | Antti Pesola | 32:04 | ||
266 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:48:17 | Jyri Joonas | 25:59 | ||
267 | OK Milan (696) | +1:48:24 | Anders Lövgren | 29:02 | ||
268 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:49:34 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 35:36 | ||
269 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:49:43 | Stefan Hornebrant | 44:07 | ||
270 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:49:48 | Ursi Oehy | 31:56 | ||
271 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:49:49 | Joni Penttinen | 27:41 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:50:15 | Matti Hakamäki | 28:45 | ||
273 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:50:25 | Mauri Laasonen | 29:02 | ||
274 | JOKA (290) | +1:50:27 | Margus Marrandi | 28:51 | ||
275 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:50:39 | Ferdinand Fremming | 26:29 | ||
276 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:50:54 | Steve Samuelsen | 33:56 | ||
277 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:51:07 | Jan Birnstock | 29:47 | ||
278 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:51:08 | Mika Salonen | 28:53 | ||
279 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:51:13 | Heikki Rajala | 36:12 | ||
280 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:51:28 | Juha Kauria | 24:51 | ||
281 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:51:41 | Johan Ohlström | 30:38 | ||
282 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:52:03 | Edvin Selin | 25:52 | ||
283 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:52:06 | Matias Maronen | 30:46 | ||
284 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:52:12 | Alexander Kisilev | 26:47 | ||
285 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:52:14 | Andrey Ivanov | 27:04 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:52:28 | Ilkka Kivikko | 29:03 | ||
287 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:52:32 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 25:39 | ||
288 | Legenda (358) | +1:52:41 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 25:53 | ||
289 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:52:50 | Eelis Johansson | 27:33 | ||
290 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:53:18 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 26:57 | ||
291 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:54:20 | Per Magnusson | 28:23 | ||
292 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:54:40 | Jon Skriubakken | 29:40 | ||
293 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:54:52 | Pyry Eskelinen | 31:37 | ||
294 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:55:21 | Jakob Kovsted | 25:25 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:55:44 | Tapio Markki | 27:45 | ||
296 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:55:51 | Janne Aumo | 29:38 | ||
297 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:55:56 | Pelle Carlberg | 29:41 | ||
298 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:56:17 | Jonas Nyholm | 32:57 | ||
299 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:57:09 | Fontell Ville | 35:43 | ||
300 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:57:13 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 28:40 | ||
301 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:57:21 | Jaakko Skog | 27:34 | ||
302 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:57:54 | Mattias Carlstein | 26:20 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:58:13 | Karl Palm | 30:00 | ||
304 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:58:42 | Johan Halvarsson | 26:09 | ||
305 | OK Arona (261) | +1:58:46 | Normunds Berzins | 28:54 | ||
306 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:59:47 | Halvor Hoböl | 28:46 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:00:19 | Andrey Barkalov | 29:58 | ||
308 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:00:28 | Milja Väätäjä | 25:25 | ||
309 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:00:30 | Matias Shnoro | 29:38 | ||
310 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:00:34 | Heikki Haapakoski | 26:07 | ||
311 | Fryazino (282) | +2:00:44 | Sergei Pirogov | 28:57 | ||
312 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:00:46 | Ville Nummela | 29:14 | ||
313 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:00:49 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 27:58 | ||
314 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:01:02 | Kristjan Linnus | 27:25 | ||
315 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:01:07 | Panu Koskinen | 28:29 | ||
316 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:01:37 | Lucas Mylläri | 32:01 | ||
317 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:01:54 | Oliver Schüle | 27:31 | ||
318 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:02:04 | Hannu Lavonen | 32:05 | ||
319 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:02:05 | Yann Schlegel | 27:50 | ||
320 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:02:12 | Michael Stanwix | 27:55 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:02:30 | Jarno Leppälä | 31:11 | ||
322 | BS HK (1850) | +2:02:33 | Söderström Robin | 25:31 | ||
323 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:02:51 | Tomi Paasimaa | 31:48 | ||
324 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:02:54 | Anders Karlsson | 31:12 | ||
325 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:03:00 | Jani Brandt | 30:39 | ||
326 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:03:05 | Tuomas Soininen | 27:57 | ||
327 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:03:10 | Niklas Eklund | 27:16 | ||
328 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:03:13 | Arttu Jokikokko | 38:57 | ||
329 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:03:24 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 41:30 | ||
330 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:03:51 | Timo Pohjolainen | 36:05 | ||
331 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:03:52 | Benedikt Funk | 28:03 | ||
332 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:03:54 | Kristian Åbacka | 28:49 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:04:04 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 29:04 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +2:04:06 | Tommi Valkolehto | 28:53 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:04:19 | Markus Hakkarainen | 25:53 | ||
336 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:04:45 | Tuomo Nissinen | 36:59 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:04:59 | Ilkka Aakula | 29:13 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:05:24 | Lenni Väisänen | 32:30 | ||
339 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:05:30 | Teemu Remonen | 29:55 | ||
340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:05:33 | Valters Freidenfelds | 32:40 | ||
341 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:05:38 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 30:43 | ||
342 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:06:07 | Martin Skärln | 30:26 | ||
343 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:06:17 | Niklas Majander | 32:10 | ||
344 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:06:37 | Kasperi Tamminen | 28:19 | ||
345 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:07:04 | Aleksandra Artemova | 28:54 | ||
346 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:07:19 | Kyösti Rautanen | 34:42 | ||
347 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:07:53 | Hanna Eriksson | 30:22 | ||
348 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:07:56 | Hollie Orr | 26:43 | ||
349 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:08:09 | Fredrik Sveen | 37:34 | ||
350 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:08:34 | Diman Somov | 29:12 | ||
351 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:08:43 | Bengt Haglund | 30:58 | ||
352 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:08:48 | Kirti Rebane | 28:17 | ||
353 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:09:20 | Pekka Väätäinen | 24:37 | ||
354 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:09:35 | Jukka Nissilä | 25:08 | ||
355 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +2:09:42 | Tapio Mäenpää | 36:58 | ||
356 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:10:06 | Pauli Kukkola | 26:53 | ||
357 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:10:34 | Maxim Triskin | 31:19 | ||
358 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:10:34 | Veli-Matti Heino | 37:40 | ||
359 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:10:35 | Johnny Forsen | 26:20 | ||
360 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:10:45 | Lassi Kaitainen | 30:21 | ||
361 | Aluksne (926) | +2:10:56 | Vilnis Velkeris | 35:47 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:11:19 | Jukka Aho | 24:24 | ||
363 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:11:26 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 26:57 | ||
364 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +2:11:31 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 32:02 | ||
365 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:12:36 | Jan Wasström | 29:32 | ||
366 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:12:36 | Lukas Enlund | 35:00 | ||
367 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:12:40 | Magnus Sahlman | 32:21 | ||
368 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:12:45 | Eemeli Kumara | 25:12 | ||
369 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:12:49 | Antti Seppänen | 31:41 | ||
370 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:12:50 | Ville Pitkänen | 28:30 | ||
371 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:13:04 | Thorbjörn Värp | 33:25 | ||
372 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:13:05 | Jari Sipilä | 23:58 | ||
373 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:13:10 | Isak Berggren | 28:53 | ||
374 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:13:26 | Anselm Tamminen | 37:47 | ||
375 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:13:32 | Oskari Jumppanen | 32:37 | ||
376 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:13:46 | Juris Knets | 26:00 | ||
377 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:13:48 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 32:22 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:13:51 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 29:17 | ||
379 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:13:55 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 29:14 | ||
380 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:13:56 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 24:47 | ||
381 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:14:00 | Jaakko Martikainen | 31:18 | ||
382 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:14:04 | Tuomas Sainio | 27:23 | ||
383 | GNEIST (360) | +2:14:42 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 25:38 | ||
384 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:14:47 | Helga Haverstad | 39:29 | ||
385 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:15:00 | Bård Öyvind Solberg | 32:15 | ||
386 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:15:10 | Knut Landstad | 24:01 | ||
387 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:15:22 | Miika Tamminen | 33:03 | ||
388 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:15:26 | Jens Wängdahl | 2:33:31 | ||
389 | Takas OK (350) | +2:15:39 | Tadas Dementavicius | 25:48 | ||
390 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:15:41 | Osmo Nummelin | 30:46 | ||
391 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:15:47 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 31:11 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:16:09 | Tommi Viilo | 30:13 | ||
393 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:16:21 | Pauli Juutilainen | 26:56 | ||
394 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:16:59 | Emil Erdelius | 27:55 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:17:01 | Hannu Laiho | 26:37 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:17:03 | Jorma Varkila | 28:04 | ||
397 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:17:14 | Petri Tuominen | 29:44 | ||
398 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:17:24 | Simon Dubach | 20:19 | ||
399 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:17:34 | Tönis Haldna | 33:12 | ||
400 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:17:40 | Riku Eronen | 26:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |