Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 4:49:43 | Kenny Kivikas | 30:48 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +5:57 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 32:03 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +7:45 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 31:50 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +8:31 | Alexander Chepelin | 34:18 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +8:44 | Jakob Enmark | 31:52 | ||
6 | OK Orion (32) | +10:33 | Ola Andersson | 36:15 | ||
7 | NTNUI (26) | +12:26 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 33:43 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +12:27 | Matti Kivelä | 35:20 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:43 | Bartosz Pawlak | 31:28 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +13:44 | Isak Jonsson | 31:57 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:26 | Jan Petrzela | 30:17 | ||
12 | OK Linne (11) | +14:37 | Albin Ridefelt | 28:26 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +15:04 | Filip Wadsten | 32:20 | ||
14 | MS Parma (16) | +15:05 | Eero Heinonen | 32:20 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (10) | +16:05 | Martin Poklop | 33:33 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +16:11 | Sindre Östhagen | 35:34 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:21 | Karl Fremstad | 42:23 | ||
18 | Navi (62) | +16:31 | Juho Korpi | 34:04 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:39 | Henrik Johannesson | 30:24 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:53 | Severi Kymäläinen | 30:16 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:57 | Aki Saari | 31:42 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (19) | +17:05 | Emil Kalered | 34:25 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +18:23 | Anssi Huostila | 31:42 | ||
24 | Järla Orientering (37) | +18:53 | Erik Berzell | 35:11 | ||
25 | Frol IL (9) | +19:59 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 30:46 | ||
26 | Lynx (40) | +20:04 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 32:39 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +20:41 | Sindre Sandven | 33:50 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +20:50 | Björn Cederberg | 30:00 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +21:11 | Markku Elo | 33:04 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +21:47 | Fricis Spektors | 33:03 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +21:48 | Ville Repo | 32:41 | ||
32 | OK Kolmården (111) | +22:05 | Arvid Westerberg | 35:53 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +22:24 | Olle Kärner | 33:03 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (53) | +23:10 | Martin Borge Heir | 38:38 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (50) | +24:07 | Matthias Merz | 35:21 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (45) | +24:32 | Santeri Sainio | 34:46 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (35) | +24:34 | Tino Polsini | 33:47 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (30) | +24:48 | Juha Tommila | 35:37 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (12) | +25:12 | Petter Eriksson | 32:52 | ||
40 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +25:34 | Oskar Eklöf | 34:38 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +26:13 | Martin Djerf | 31:42 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +27:45 | Scott Fraser | 33:11 | ||
43 | OK Trian (27) | +28:26 | Topi Hasu | 37:29 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +28:58 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 42:06 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +29:12 | Simon Schuster | 34:36 | ||
46 | IGTISA (34) | +29:51 | Mantas Martinkus | 35:54 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +32:56 | John Persson | 38:05 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +33:00 | Kral Vojtech | 31:30 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (71) | +34:07 | Aleksandr Schcerbakov | 39:28 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +34:29 | Jakob Edsen | 37:38 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +35:07 | Markus Lindeqvist | 32:21 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (74) | +35:10 | Emil Åberg | 36:58 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (112) | +36:00 | Per Öberg | 33:39 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +36:09 | Viktor Runnby | 33:43 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +36:29 | Juho Kinni | 36:57 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (20) | +38:14 | Simon Wenger | 34:27 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +39:20 | Erik Blomgren | 32:16 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +39:32 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 39:08 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +40:23 | Alvar Palmen | 37:54 | ||
60 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +40:43 | Moritz Döllgast | 35:06 | ||
61 | Nord West (68) | +41:17 | Ilya Gusev | 38:50 | ||
62 | Hestra IF (78) | +42:36 | Andreas Holmqvist | 40:15 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +42:44 | Anton Salmenkylä | 30:45 | ||
64 | The Swans (1580) | +43:41 | Mattias af Swan Grahn | 40:58 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +43:45 | Saku Valkila | 37:36 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +44:13 | Mattia Grundler | 35:00 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +44:18 | Jacob Lindstam | 34:47 | ||
68 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +44:35 | Sergei Gorokhov | 37:35 | ||
69 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +45:24 | Mathias Birrer | 46:12 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +46:09 | Johan Wikström | 44:55 | ||
71 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +46:18 | Viktor Antonsson | 36:53 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +46:42 | Erik Wigle | 38:43 | ||
73 | OK Södertörn (69) | +46:46 | Hugo Lindbärg | 39:59 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +47:41 | Lukas Granstedt | 43:16 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +47:59 | Timo Karppinen | 35:45 | ||
76 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +48:01 | Knut Aasheim | 37:52 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +48:27 | Marius Aurebekk | 35:54 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +48:34 | Anders Axenborg | 36:24 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +49:44 | Filip Wolf | 41:43 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +49:51 | Matias Lautamäki | 37:39 | ||
81 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +50:13 | Kristian Dahlström | 38:49 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +50:17 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 40:35 | ||
83 | Rehns BK (66) | +50:53 | Charlie Stolt | 40:31 | ||
84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +51:34 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 35:19 | ||
85 | Resultat AB (371) | +51:44 | Ufl Troeng | 37:33 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (102) | +53:10 | Peter Aronsson | 34:05 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +53:45 | Jonas Jern | 42:06 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +55:32 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 34:23 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +55:50 | Eeli Viholainen | 31:53 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +56:23 | Staffan Järn | 42:36 | ||
91 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +56:45 | Ville Pasanen | 36:35 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +56:51 | Johan Lenning | 40:37 | ||
93 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +57:30 | Seeti Salonen | 39:45 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +57:36 | Jarkko Hautala | 35:14 | ||
95 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +58:03 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 40:19 | ||
96 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +58:04 | Aapo Tonder | 41:43 | ||
97 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +58:05 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 40:42 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (107) | +59:02 | Otso Westerlund | 38:11 | ||
99 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +59:04 | Filip Andersson | 45:29 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (169) | +59:35 | Joona Ojapalo | 36:58 | ||
101 | OK Ogre (143) | +59:38 | Janis Zamovskis | 42:51 | ||
102 | IFK Umeå (93) | +59:41 | Albin Björnudd | 38:22 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:00:05 | Jakob Sjöberg | 39:44 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:00:12 | Mattias Östberg | 36:14 | ||
105 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:00:13 | Vegard Ressem | 39:10 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:01:10 | Mikko Tervakangas | 42:08 | ||
107 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:02:41 | Miika Laine | 47:08 | ||
108 | EUOC (1879) | +1:02:52 | Daniel Stansfield | 38:39 | ||
109 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:03:34 | Taneli Pantsar | 40:25 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:04:20 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 33:32 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:04:58 | Ville Uitto | 35:10 | ||
112 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:05:22 | Jonas Wepfer | 41:52 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:05:28 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 37:15 | ||
114 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:05:35 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 39:12 | ||
115 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:05:36 | Arto Fränti | 43:58 | ||
116 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:05:41 | Simon Runefors | 42:13 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:05:47 | Anders Åkerman | 36:02 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:05:48 | Joel Hakala | 47:09 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:05:52 | Janne Ovaska | 34:55 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:06:12 | Kari Lehto | 41:22 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:06:34 | Artturi Hiiro | 42:05 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:06:58 | David Bunn | 37:37 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:07:01 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 36:24 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:07:01 | Victor Sadarangani | 47:48 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:07:20 | Sergey Rogalevich | 41:31 | ||
126 | Azuolas (116) | +1:07:42 | Augusts Velde | 38:08 | ||
127 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:09:33 | Arvid Umegård | 39:33 | ||
128 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:10:12 | Sebastian Wester | 35:56 | ||
129 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:10:52 | Thomas Ruud | 37:54 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:11:56 | Thomas Pettersson | 52:42 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:12:16 | Olof Ljunggren | 34:52 | ||
132 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:12:31 | Jonatan Aronsson | 45:12 | ||
133 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:12:42 | Anders Storbråten | 42:37 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:12:49 | Isak Gelius | 53:43 | ||
135 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:13:44 | William Nilsson | 43:49 | ||
136 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:13:49 | Jussi Piirainen | 46:19 | ||
137 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:15:28 | Eirik Imrik | 55:48 | ||
138 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:16:13 | Johanna Öberg | 40:22 | ||
139 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:16:52 | Darius Mitrikas | 43:05 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:16:52 | Sampo Sankelo | 39:17 | ||
141 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:16:53 | Patrik Bryner | 43:57 | ||
142 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:16:55 | Peter Woxlin | 40:42 | ||
143 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:17:05 | Per Nordholm | 52:51 | ||
144 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:18:41 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 35:03 | ||
145 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:18:45 | Per Ögren | 47:37 | ||
146 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:18:48 | Christer Skoog | 48:41 | ||
147 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:19:03 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 39:51 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:19:16 | Jan Donner | 45:01 | ||
149 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:19:21 | Felix Bäckstäde | 40:31 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:19:55 | Cedrik Sandell | 49:03 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:20:03 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 44:09 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:20:14 | Jonatan Drake | 37:09 | ||
153 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:20:19 | Andre Nõmm | 44:58 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:20:22 | Markus Klasenius | 50:29 | ||
155 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:20:40 | Petteri Arovainio | 49:38 | ||
156 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:20:50 | Kaspars Radzins | 45:01 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:20:53 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 38:05 | ||
158 | OK77 (187) | +1:20:53 | Fabian Af Hällström | 37:26 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:21:33 | Mikael Linden | 39:20 | ||
160 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:22:24 | Alexander Barkar | 44:03 | ||
161 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:22:31 | Gianluca Salvioni | 37:53 | ||
162 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:22:33 | Ainars Mankus | 43:41 | ||
163 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:22:34 | Aki Kauppinen | 40:50 | ||
164 | VERSME (419) | +1:22:41 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 38:41 | ||
165 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:23:11 | Simon Thörnqvist | 49:04 | ||
166 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:23:25 | Rihards Gailis | 37:39 | ||
167 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:23:32 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 40:26 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:23:33 | Roope Ruuhiala | 45:17 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:24:04 | Tuukka Senttula | 41:42 | ||
170 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:24:07 | Peter Virkalahti | 51:01 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:24:12 | Pekka Huhtanen | 42:21 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:24:16 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 42:47 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:24:32 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 46:14 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:25:05 | Antti Laine | 42:55 | ||
175 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:25:11 | Thorsten Svensson | 47:41 | ||
176 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:25:35 | Llei Viles | 42:25 | ||
177 | Ultra (571) | +1:26:31 | Igor Zvontsov | 50:22 | ||
178 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:27:04 | Emil Johansson | 50:09 | ||
179 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:28:02 | Carl Näslund | 33:49 | ||
180 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:28:47 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 42:29 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:28:48 | Jakub Chupek | 35:34 | ||
182 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:30:19 | Jonas Carlsson | 42:25 | ||
183 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:30:24 | Pasi Oravainen | 42:32 | ||
184 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:30:27 | Vladimir Grinin | 34:16 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:31:31 | Ville Jokela | 52:13 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:31:55 | Peter Nordström | 48:24 | ||
187 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:32:45 | Robert Rostov | 41:42 | ||
188 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:32:47 | Jan Johansson | 42:44 | ||
189 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:32:49 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 53:25 | ||
190 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:33:26 | Christoffer Granholm | 45:20 | ||
191 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:33:31 | Heikki Tonteri | 48:18 | ||
192 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:33:54 | Tomas Björklöf | 44:37 | ||
193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:34:06 | Jussi Koski | 54:58 | ||
194 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:34:49 | Petri Vainio | 42:00 | ||
195 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:34:51 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 48:28 | ||
196 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:34:53 | Edward Larsson | 57:00 | ||
197 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:35:40 | Mattias Ågren | 46:07 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:35:58 | Henry Varis | 40:48 | ||
199 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:36:02 | Sami Finnilä | 46:48 | ||
200 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:36:16 | August Kollberg | 40:02 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |