jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+4:37:17Janne Vehkjrvi1:18:35
    1202FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+4:39:41Siiri Ahola1:08:24
    1203FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+4:39:47Erkki Lehtonen1:02:28
    1204FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:40:14Pekka Kinnunen47:45
    1205FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+4:40:24Jarkko Kaija1:15:06
    1206FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+4:40:35Niklas Manselin1:17:53
    1207FINOK77 7 (1212)+4:40:46Timo Tolkki1:15:40
    1208FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+4:40:53Arto Happo1:05:01
    1209FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+4:41:18Arto Pesonen1:20:11
    1210LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:41:31Atis Gegeris1:02:49
    1211FINJohn Deere (749)+4:41:36Harri Hyytiinen1:18:12
    1212FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+4:41:38Sanna Kuitunen1:23:33
    1213FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+4:42:15Reetta Meril1:42:15
    1214FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:42:17Jouni Rannila1:06:47
    1215FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:42:44Mikko Maukonen1:02:45
    1216FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+4:42:57Erkki Tamminen1:03:08
    1217FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:43:03Juuso Kaihtela56:55
    1218FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+4:43:03Pekka Rantala1:26:58
    1219FINHakuna Matata (1337)+4:44:14Saara Hakala1:11:03
    1220FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+4:44:25Kalle Hanhijrvi1:30:02
    1221FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:44:56Antti Leppnen53:48
    1222FINTP Gourp (1086)+4:45:08Minna Koivula1:12:49
    1223FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+4:45:12Aarno Saviaho1:09:52
    1224FINVesikmmenet (1546)+4:45:13Juha Ahokas1:09:17
    1225FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:45:13Mika Kurkilahti53:19
    1226FINNabla (951)+4:45:15Katri Leppniemi1:11:58
    1227FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+4:45:17Ville Heikkil1:17:05
    1228FINRasti/C (918)+4:45:19Tuomas Vanhanen1:16:40
    1229FINSolita (780)+4:45:20Jukka Jheimo1:07:56
    1230FINDirty Seven (1772)+4:45:23Lehtinen Mikko1:13:50
    1231FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+4:45:27Seppo Repo1:22:15
    1232FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+4:46:45Tuure Sundberg1:25:47
    1233FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+4:46:47Matti Kinnunen1:20:20
    1234FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:46:57Sami Kriinen55:15
    1235FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+4:47:26Eila Lemettinen1:41:27
    1236FINPllikt (1821)+4:47:28Marko Aaltonen1:31:33
    1237FINCADS Team (1784)+4:47:44Ilkka Kuusela1:11:20
    1238FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+4:47:49Kysti Kitinoja1:07:14
    1239FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+4:47:53Jesse Tamminen1:31:23
    1240FINSweco (737)+4:48:07Tuomo Miettinen1:23:13
    1241FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+4:48:25Olli Kanerva1:24:52
    1242FINPatria Land (1586)+4:49:12Pasi Lehmusoksa1:32:09
    1243FINNordea Urheilu (638)+4:49:23Timo Jalamo1:40:53
    1244FINOscar Software (1155)+4:49:40Markku Virtanen1:30:23
    1245FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:49:43Jan Lng57:12
    1246FINVnkypannu (1790)+4:49:58Anssi Ukkonen1:26:44
    1247FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+4:50:01Tom Grn1:28:09
    1248FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+4:50:03Miia Niemel1:20:38
    1249FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+4:50:14Pieti Kannala59:51
    1250FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+4:50:20Nystrm Minna1:18:21
    1251FINRistin Miehet (1274)+4:50:27Lukas Brenner1:28:28
    1252FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+4:50:32Kari Koistinen1:10:51
    1253FINLounapartio (1039)+4:50:50Severi Kajan1:01:44
    1254FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+4:51:29Heidi Mannelin2:08:17
    1255FINTieto (1168)+4:52:06Marko Nieminen1:28:30
    1256FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+4:53:14Ringa Nenonen1:30:30
    1257FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+4:53:53Mikko Hakala1:36:19
    1258FINOYS Vapari (789)+4:54:03Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:03:55
    1259FINSports by LUT (1222)+4:54:06Tatu Hovi59:58
    1260FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+4:54:12Mikko af Hllstrm1:29:09
    1261FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+4:54:21Ari Pullinen1:07:03
    1262FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+4:54:30Mauri Jussinmki1:08:44
    1263FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:54:42Mauno Hanhela57:39
    1264FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+4:54:52Emma Ojanen1:29:40
    1265FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+4:54:53Fredrik Hedbom2:04:02
    1266FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+4:55:16Hannu Rintala1:34:11
    1267FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+4:55:22Tero Suomalainen1:02:50
    1268FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+4:56:14Tom Kettunen1:20:35
    1269FINFennia (524)+4:56:40Antti Kuljukka1:00:50
    1270FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+4:56:42Lasse Miettinen1:34:10
    1271FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+4:57:02Reijo Rasmus1:12:03
    1272FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:57:40Tommi Simell1:06:26
    1273FINOP (874)+4:57:47Arto Heikkil1:08:56
    1274FINFTA 2 (939)+4:57:59Visa Helmijoki1:27:02
    1275FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:58:28Markku Huikkola1:01:59
    1276FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:58:29Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen58:48
    1277FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+4:59:29Mikko Lperi1:26:03
    1278FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+4:59:50Jari Jrvinen1:40:04
    1279FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+4:59:50Reijo Simonen1:06:46
    1280FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:59:56Timo Hmlinen1:02:27
    1281FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+4:59:59Reino Sinnel1:09:50
    1282FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:00:04Juha Krmeniemi1:31:20
    1283FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:00:13Sanni Kaikkonen1:07:31
    1284FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:00:24Tapani Kesti1:01:07
    1285FINSurut (1540)+5:00:33Mikko Kimpimki1:20:13
    1286FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:00:36Mikael Tuokkola59:14
    1287FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:00:49Ari Mhnen53:27
    1288FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:00:59Pekka Kaartinen1:08:59
    1289FINDigia (1767)+5:01:03Raini Raal1:34:23
    1290FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:01:54Juho Siikil47:20
    1291FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:02:03Ville Berg1:13:11
    1292FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:02:06Martin Wickholm1:15:08
    1293FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:02:09Antti Karhunen1:11:54
    1294FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:02:16Ismo Vainiomki1:20:06
    1295FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:02:30Jari Yletyinen1:08:57
    1296FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:02:31Vesa Lehtomki1:16:51
    1297FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:02:35Ilkka Penttil52:03
    1298FINHal Bro (920)+5:02:35Tuula Aro1:22:35
    1299FINThinkers (709)+5:02:43Sanna Lankinen1:27:47
    1300FINFennovoima (1707)+5:02:45Heikki Hinkkanen1:13:18
    1301FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:02:52Rauno Hedenstrm1:14:18
    1302FINNiPa (1604)+5:03:00Jouko Havia1:21:14
    1303FINTP Industrials (686)+5:03:06Petri Hammar1:36:21
    1304FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:03:08Mikko Ilomki1:21:22
    1305FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:03:09Joonas Mikkonen1:14:58
    1306FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:03:16Hannu Vainiomki1:36:10
    1307FINME Pummit (1204)+5:03:17Ala-Mursula Juha1:10:58
    1308FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:03:20Pentti Manninen1:37:28
    1309FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:03:22Aleksi Juvonen1:44:30
    1310FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:03:49Eero Luttinen1:14:40
    1311FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:03:58Kari Puurunen1:43:31
    1312FINHihhulit (1213)+5:04:12Katja Hennier1:56:50
    1313FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:04:18Matti Eskelinen1:16:18
    1314FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:04:34Juhani Juutilainen1:23:46
    1315FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:05:12Antero Lehtoruusu1:03:36
    1316FINDatactica (824)+5:05:29Jussi Hossi1:32:04
    1317FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:05:46Pentti Kuusela1:09:33
    1318FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:05:51Jorma Pntinen1:42:11
    1319FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:06:08Mikko Lehtinen1:19:30
    1320FINExme (1738)+5:06:53Kaisu Airas-Kaarela1:28:37
    1321FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+5:06:56Jari Hllstrm1:23:39
    1322FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:07:23Juho Kuikka1:53:04
    1323FINLostBoys (1123)+5:07:58Pekka Anttila1:32:00
    1324FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:08:37Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:04:52
    1325FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:09:26Markku Korpela1:28:00
    1326FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:09:31Mika Willberg1:16:27
    1327FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+5:09:54Mauno Raukola1:52:28
    1328FINOutotec (622)+5:09:57Kjell Winther53:18
    1329FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:10:07Risto Uljas1:01:55
    1330FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:10:18Ilmari Urho1:13:13
    1331FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:10:24Teijo Suomi1:02:19
    1332FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:10:47Jorma Hmlinen1:18:20
    1333FINKops (764)+5:10:50Tommi Knaapila1:15:21
    1334FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+5:10:58Risto Hkkinen1:15:28
    1335FINIBM Sport club (1187)+5:11:18Sturt Ison1:49:02
    1336FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+5:11:22Reijo Mkil1:18:53
    1337FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:11:49Tuukka Koistinen1:16:00
    1338FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:11:51Olli Vakkala56:37
    1339FINSitowise (1614)+5:11:53Tuomas Turku1:19:45
    1340FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+5:11:58Rauli Lepist2:03:04
    1341FINCadpool (802)+5:11:58Vartiainen Upi1:48:17
    1342FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+5:12:02Antti Koskimki1:20:53
    1343FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:12:06Tatu Malinen1:24:20
    1344FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:12:20Johanna Herranen1:08:09
    1345FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:12:22Joni Sinko1:03:25
    1346FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:13:01HANNU MYLLRINEN57:38
    1347FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+5:13:14Matti Pyry1:22:41
    1348FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:13:28Eero Knuutila1:11:25
    1349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:13:41Aimo Kangas54:50
    1350FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:13:45Kaisa Luukkonen1:11:15
    1351FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:14:13Sirpa Malinen1:01:41
    1352FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:14:22Ville Holopainen57:15
    1353FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:14:29Baiba Ozola1:06:37
    1354FINTsmmts (1260)+5:14:30Aki Lehtinen1:22:27
    1355FINOK Computer (1627)+5:14:30Jesper Jokilehto1:17:25
    1356FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:14:41Veeti Sankala1:04:08
    1357FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:14:44Juha Mkinen1:01:02
    1358FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:14:45Timo Mkinen1:03:38
    1359FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+5:14:50Toni Niemi1:10:57
    1360FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:15:06Pekka Kotamki1:06:16
    1361FINSemantum (1571)+5:15:16Miro Eklund1:35:13
    1362FINABB SK (1171)+5:15:27Juhani Tarvainen59:15
    1363FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+5:15:28Santeri Holm1:46:43
    1364FINMattersoft (1167)+5:15:30Mikko-Jussi Backman1:25:13
    1365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:16:32Valtteri Aikio1:04:12
    1366FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:16:41Tuuli Sistonen1:01:50
    1367FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+5:17:24Heikki Eklund1:06:39
    1368FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:17:35Henna Hyvrinen54:47
    1369FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:17:45Tapio Vuolle59:59
    1370FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+5:17:53Topi Haarlaa1:29:48
    1371FINDroit (1017)+5:18:03Ville Savolainen1:19:48
    1372FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+5:20:02Erkki Turunen1:30:53
    1373FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+5:20:04Sinikka Kvick1:03:23
    1374FININUS (1231)+5:20:26Nikolai Markovich1:43:43
    1375FINPVTUTKL (1092)+5:20:29Juha Pitknen1:35:27
    1376FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+5:20:53Ove Nilsson1:22:56
    1377FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+5:20:56Harri Sallmen1:20:38
    1378FINTeam SOSE (883)+5:20:58Tommi Wallenius1:04:30
    1379FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:21:14Seppo Tapio1:14:00
    1380FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:22:28Jarno Parkko1:03:21
    1381FINTeam Laardi (1630)+5:22:38Jani Plyhm1:09:51
    1382FINSyv pummi (1152)+5:22:44Juha Tommola1:14:29
    1383FINArk United 2 (1696)+5:22:50Sanna Kujansuu1:47:00
    1384FINValio TM (1667)+5:22:52Antti Vauhkonen1:12:16
    1385FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:23:06Hanna Koikkalainen1:08:24
    1386FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+5:23:17Helmi Iivarinen1:48:20
    1387FINVarnitsa (880)+5:23:50Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:05:28
    1388FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+5:24:05Jari Tlli1:19:29
    1389FINMenestyspojat (1656)+5:24:12Vesa Kuhno2:02:44
    1390FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:24:21Taija Kostamo1:31:31
    1391FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+5:24:25Veikko Lngstrm1:25:59
    1392FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+5:24:40Juha Martikainen1:34:16
    1393FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+5:24:58Juhani Hmlinen1:27:40
    1394FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+5:25:19Veeti Vesterinen1:21:14
    1395FINNavi 9 (1013)+5:25:46Raimond Roossaar1:49:59
    1396FINOff Course (1832)+5:25:47Esa Takkinen1:18:07
    1397FINKorona (1066)+5:26:06Matti Kajala1:06:53
    1398FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:26:19Marta Sanchez1:02:18
    1399FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:26:34Reetta Harmaja1:13:07
    1400SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+5:26:39Katarina Fast1:58:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >