Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 4:57:30 | Kenny Kivikas | 38:35 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +6:47 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 40:40 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +8:25 | Alexander Chepelin | 41:59 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +9:06 | Jakob Enmark | 40:01 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +9:06 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 40:58 | ||
6 | NTNUI (26) | +13:16 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 42:20 | ||
7 | OK Orion (32) | +13:19 | Ola Andersson | 46:48 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +13:21 | Matti Kivelä | 44:01 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:26 | Bartosz Pawlak | 38:58 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +14:18 | Albin Ridefelt | 35:54 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:24 | Jan Petrzela | 38:02 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +15:54 | Filip Wadsten | 40:57 | ||
13 | MS Parma (16) | +15:58 | Eero Heinonen | 41:00 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:33 | Henrik Johannesson | 38:05 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +16:37 | Isak Jonsson | 42:37 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:37 | Karl Fremstad | 50:26 | ||
17 | Navi (62) | +16:39 | Juho Korpi | 41:59 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (10) | +16:40 | Martin Poklop | 41:55 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:41 | Severi Kymäläinen | 37:51 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:43 | Aki Saari | 39:15 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +17:46 | Sindre Östhagen | 44:56 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (19) | +19:23 | Emil Kalered | 44:30 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering (37) | +19:56 | Erik Berzell | 44:01 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:00 | Björn Cederberg | 37:57 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +21:02 | Anssi Huostila | 42:08 | ||
26 | Lynx (40) | +21:10 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 41:32 | ||
27 | Frol IL (9) | +21:10 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 39:44 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +21:57 | Sindre Sandven | 42:53 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +21:58 | Markku Elo | 41:38 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +22:59 | Fricis Spektors | 42:02 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +23:34 | Ville Repo | 42:14 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +23:36 | Olle Kärner | 42:02 | ||
33 | OK Kolmården (111) | +24:22 | Arvid Westerberg | 45:57 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (53) | +24:33 | Martin Borge Heir | 47:48 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (50) | +24:41 | Matthias Merz | 43:42 | ||
36 | OLV Baselland (35) | +25:21 | Tino Polsini | 42:21 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (12) | +25:57 | Petter Eriksson | 41:24 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (45) | +26:39 | Santeri Sainio | 44:40 | ||
39 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +26:41 | Oskar Eklöf | 43:32 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +26:45 | Juha Tommila | 45:21 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +27:28 | Martin Djerf | 40:44 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +28:17 | Scott Fraser | 41:30 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +30:00 | Simon Schuster | 43:11 | ||
44 | OK Trian (27) | +30:01 | Topi Hasu | 46:51 | ||
45 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +31:14 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 52:09 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +33:12 | Kral Vojtech | 39:29 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +33:46 | John Persson | 46:42 | ||
48 | IGTISA (34) | +35:16 | Mantas Martinkus | 49:06 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (71) | +35:31 | Aleksandr Schcerbakov | 48:39 | ||
50 | OK Kåre (74) | +36:16 | Emil Åberg | 45:51 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +36:19 | Markus Lindeqvist | 41:20 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (112) | +36:41 | Per Öberg | 42:07 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +36:44 | Viktor Runnby | 42:05 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +36:55 | Jakob Edsen | 47:51 | ||
55 | Ol Norska (20) | +39:42 | Simon Wenger | 43:42 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +40:08 | Erik Blomgren | 40:51 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +40:13 | Juho Kinni | 48:28 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +41:31 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 48:54 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +41:48 | Moritz Döllgast | 43:58 | ||
60 | Nord West (68) | +42:29 | Ilya Gusev | 47:49 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +43:02 | Alvar Palmen | 48:20 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +43:04 | Anton Salmenkylä | 38:52 | ||
63 | Hestra IF (78) | +44:07 | Andreas Holmqvist | 49:33 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +45:35 | Mattia Grundler | 44:09 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +45:46 | Jacob Lindstam | 44:02 | ||
66 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +45:57 | Sergei Gorokhov | 46:44 | ||
67 | The Swans (1580) | +46:00 | Mattias af Swan Grahn | 51:04 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +46:45 | Saku Valkila | 48:23 | ||
69 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +46:51 | Mathias Birrer | 55:26 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +48:02 | Viktor Antonsson | 46:24 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +48:32 | Marius Aurebekk | 43:46 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +49:07 | Knut Aasheim | 46:45 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +49:10 | Lukas Granstedt | 52:32 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +49:13 | Anders Axenborg | 44:50 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +49:21 | Erik Wigle | 49:09 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +49:23 | Timo Karppinen | 44:56 | ||
77 | OK Södertörn (69) | +49:34 | Hugo Lindbärg | 50:34 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +51:23 | Filip Wolf | 51:09 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +51:54 | Kristian Dahlström | 48:17 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +51:58 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 50:03 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +52:26 | Matias Lautamäki | 48:01 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +52:40 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 44:12 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (102) | +54:08 | Peter Aronsson | 42:50 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +54:12 | Johan Wikström | 1:00:45 | ||
85 | Rehns BK (66) | +54:16 | Charlie Stolt | 51:41 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +54:50 | Jonas Jern | 50:58 | ||
87 | Resultat AB (371) | +55:31 | Ufl Troeng | 49:07 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +56:50 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 43:28 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +57:33 | Eeli Viholainen | 41:23 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +58:14 | Staffan Järn | 52:14 | ||
91 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +58:29 | Jarkko Hautala | 43:54 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +59:38 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 50:02 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +59:39 | Aapo Tonder | 51:05 | ||
94 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +59:44 | Seeti Salonen | 49:46 | ||
95 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +59:50 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 49:53 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +59:52 | Ville Pasanen | 47:29 | ||
97 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:00:05 | Johan Lenning | 51:38 | ||
98 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:01:55 | Mattias Östberg | 45:44 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:02:02 | Otso Westerlund | 48:58 | ||
100 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:02:51 | Vegard Ressem | 49:35 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:02:54 | Joona Ojapalo | 48:04 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:03:01 | Mikko Tervakangas | 51:46 | ||
103 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:03:24 | Filip Andersson | 57:36 | ||
104 | EUOC (1879) | +1:03:49 | Daniel Stansfield | 47:23 | ||
105 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:04:49 | Jakob Sjöberg | 52:15 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:05:21 | Miika Laine | 57:35 | ||
107 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:05:24 | Taneli Pantsar | 50:02 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:06:08 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 43:07 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:06:12 | Janne Ovaska | 43:02 | ||
110 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:07:08 | Simon Runefors | 51:27 | ||
111 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:07:08 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 48:32 | ||
112 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:07:09 | Jonas Wepfer | 51:26 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:07:13 | Ville Uitto | 45:12 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:07:15 | Anders Åkerman | 45:17 | ||
115 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:07:30 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 47:04 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:07:31 | Arto Fränti | 53:40 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:07:33 | Joel Hakala | 56:41 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:08:58 | David Bunn | 47:24 | ||
119 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:09:07 | Sergey Rogalevich | 51:05 | ||
120 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:09:27 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 46:37 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:09:38 | Albin Björnudd | 56:06 | ||
122 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:10:01 | Victor Sadarangani | 58:35 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:10:18 | Artturi Hiiro | 53:36 | ||
124 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:10:44 | Kari Lehto | 53:41 | ||
125 | Azuolas (116) | +1:11:39 | Augusts Velde | 49:52 | ||
126 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:12:18 | Sebastian Wester | 45:49 | ||
127 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:14:01 | Thomas Ruud | 48:50 | ||
128 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:15:00 | Isak Gelius | 1:03:41 | ||
129 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:15:15 | Arvid Umegård | 53:02 | ||
130 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:15:19 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:06:19 | ||
131 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:15:21 | Jonatan Aronsson | 55:49 | ||
132 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:16:02 | Anders Storbråten | 53:44 | ||
133 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:16:04 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:04:37 | ||
134 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:16:57 | Jussi Piirainen | 57:14 | ||
135 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:17:42 | William Nilsson | 55:34 | ||
136 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:19:18 | Johanna Öberg | 51:14 | ||
137 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:19:40 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 43:49 | ||
138 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:19:50 | Darius Mitrikas | 53:50 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:19:56 | Olof Ljunggren | 50:19 | ||
140 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:19:57 | Per Nordholm | 1:03:30 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:19:59 | Sampo Sankelo | 50:11 | ||
142 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:20:59 | Patrik Bryner | 55:50 | ||
143 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:21:10 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 49:45 | ||
144 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:21:52 | Eirik Imrik | 1:09:59 | ||
145 | OK77 (187) | +1:22:19 | Fabian Af Hällström | 46:39 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:22:34 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 47:33 | ||
147 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:22:35 | Andre Nõmm | 55:01 | ||
148 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:22:39 | Felix Bäckstäde | 51:36 | ||
149 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:22:57 | Kaspars Radzins | 54:55 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:24:25 | Ainars Mankus | 53:20 | ||
151 | VERSME (419) | +1:24:51 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 48:38 | ||
152 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:24:53 | Gianluca Salvioni | 48:02 | ||
153 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:24:55 | Aki Kauppinen | 50:58 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:25:02 | Markus Klasenius | 1:02:56 | ||
155 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:25:18 | Alexander Barkar | 54:44 | ||
156 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:25:40 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:02:25 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:25:44 | Simon Thörnqvist | 59:24 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:25:54 | Mikael Linden | 51:28 | ||
159 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:26:14 | Rihards Gailis | 48:15 | ||
160 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:26:36 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 52:54 | ||
161 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:26:48 | Roope Ruuhiala | 56:19 | ||
162 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:26:48 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 56:17 | ||
163 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:27:00 | Christer Skoog | 1:04:40 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:27:03 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 51:44 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:27:25 | Jan Donner | 1:00:57 | ||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:27:30 | Tuukka Senttula | 52:55 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:27:31 | Pekka Huhtanen | 53:27 | ||
168 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:27:33 | Peter Woxlin | 59:07 | ||
169 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:27:34 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:02:15 | ||
170 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:27:50 | Per Ögren | 1:04:29 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:28:31 | Antti Laine | 54:08 | ||
172 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:29:58 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:00:15 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:30:01 | Emil Johansson | 1:00:53 | ||
174 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:30:31 | Llei Viles | 55:08 | ||
175 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:30:48 | Carl Näslund | 44:22 | ||
176 | Ultra (571) | +1:31:20 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:02:58 | ||
177 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:32:19 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 53:48 | ||
178 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:32:21 | Jonas Carlsson | 52:14 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:33:02 | Jakub Chupek | 47:35 | ||
180 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:34:11 | Vladimir Grinin | 45:47 | ||
181 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:34:21 | Pasi Oravainen | 54:16 | ||
182 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:35:43 | Jan Johansson | 53:27 | ||
183 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:36:22 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 1:08:15 | ||
184 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:36:27 | Jonatan Drake | 1:01:09 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:36:33 | Robert Rostov | 53:17 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:36:38 | Peter Nordström | 1:00:54 | ||
187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:36:56 | Henry Varis | 49:33 | ||
188 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:37:31 | Mattias Ågren | 55:45 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:37:38 | Petri Vainio | 52:36 | ||
190 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:37:38 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 59:02 | ||
191 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:37:42 | Jussi Koski | 1:06:21 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:37:50 | Christoffer Granholm | 57:31 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:37:59 | Ville Jokela | 1:06:28 | ||
194 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:38:11 | Tomas Björklöf | 56:41 | ||
195 | Trollelg (92) | +1:39:33 | Tommy Schmid | 53:59 | ||
196 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:39:36 | August Kollberg | 51:09 | ||
197 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:39:36 | Mikko Väisänen | 47:24 | ||
198 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:40:59 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:03:33 | ||
199 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:41:11 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 1:01:20 | ||
200 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:41:27 | Sami Finnilä | 1:00:00 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |