< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +4:16:55 | Mika Suojanen | 1:23:17 | ||
1002 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +4:17:03 | Seppo Sappinen | 1:57:49 | ||
1003 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +4:17:07 | Pekka Snåre | 1:42:38 | ||
1004 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +4:17:12 | Pekka Eerola | 1:19:19 | ||
1005 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +4:18:03 | Topi Länsilahti | 1:26:22 | ||
1006 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +4:18:09 | David Lindgren | 1:34:31 | ||
1007 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +4:18:13 | Olli Harju | 1:16:25 | ||
1008 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +4:18:15 | Antti Aalto | 1:33:41 | ||
1009 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +4:18:18 | Anders Gunnarsson | 1:34:51 | ||
1010 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +4:18:21 | Essi Hjelm | 1:14:53 | ||
1011 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +4:18:22 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:29:18 | ||
1012 | Kanuuna (1783) | +4:18:26 | Marko Lasanen | 1:59:35 | ||
1013 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +4:18:30 | Tommy Larvi | 1:03:19 | ||
1014 | Turun Visat (805) | +4:18:55 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:29:04 | ||
1015 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +4:18:56 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:29:53 | ||
1016 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +4:18:58 | Hannu Sainio | 1:20:42 | ||
1017 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +4:18:59 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:22:30 | ||
1018 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +4:19:02 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:38:51 | ||
1019 | TosiMiehet (525) | +4:19:04 | Piia Laitala | 1:32:10 | ||
1020 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +4:19:21 | Alpo Pelkonen | 1:27:36 | ||
1021 | Futurice (698) | +4:19:23 | Ilkka Poutanen | 1:45:06 | ||
1022 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +4:19:27 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:26:56 | ||
1023 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +4:19:27 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:28:18 | ||
1024 | Kananpojat (912) | +4:19:28 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:25:54 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +4:19:31 | Veikko Hietaharju | 1:23:34 | ||
1026 | EKI (1813) | +4:19:33 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:27:22 | ||
1027 | SPYMS (759) | +4:19:34 | Antti Vahe | 1:30:11 | ||
1028 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +4:19:37 | Elina Mattila | 1:33:05 | ||
1029 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +4:19:38 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:17:53 | ||
1030 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +4:19:53 | Elina Williams | 1:30:15 | ||
1031 | Auran Vannas (598) | +4:20:05 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:33:27 | ||
1032 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +4:20:09 | Antti Afflekt | 1:33:28 | ||
1033 | Raula Team (1702) | +4:20:09 | Helena Raula | 1:27:28 | ||
1034 | Metsälehti (1745) | +4:20:11 | Anssi Aalto | 1:36:43 | ||
1035 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +4:20:15 | Teemu Luoto | 1:31:01 | ||
1036 | Digita (905) | +4:20:18 | Mika Hirviniemi | 1:28:39 | ||
1037 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +4:20:27 | Linda Renner | 1:28:40 | ||
1038 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +4:20:31 | Ari Karvonen | 1:46:45 | ||
1039 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +4:20:50 | Ari Manninen | 1:12:50 | ||
1040 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +4:20:53 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:36:11 | ||
1041 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +4:20:55 | Sami Sääksjärvi | 1:35:24 | ||
1042 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +4:20:57 | Markku Strandman | 1:31:35 | ||
1043 | SK Samperi (840) | +4:21:05 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 1:28:52 | ||
1044 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +4:22:02 | Timo Talvitie | 1:45:57 | ||
1045 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +4:22:07 | Joni Pitkänen | 1:21:19 | ||
1046 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +4:22:08 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:48:18 | ||
1047 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +4:22:12 | Tuomas Haila | 1:28:37 | ||
1048 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +4:22:24 | Jari Kanko | 1:11:15 | ||
1049 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +4:22:27 | Arto Käpynen | 1:08:34 | ||
1050 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +4:22:29 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:45:08 | ||
1051 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +4:22:31 | Arto Jokela | 1:06:28 | ||
1052 | OK KPO (783) | +4:22:49 | Jyrki Kentala | 1:48:58 | ||
1053 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +4:23:15 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:21:46 | ||
1054 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +4:23:19 | Samu Kuusio | 1:18:19 | ||
1055 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +4:23:38 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:34:02 | ||
1056 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +4:24:14 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:08:16 | ||
1057 | Turengin RC (948) | +4:24:21 | Sami Aaltonen | 1:27:25 | ||
1058 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +4:24:24 | Vesa Halonen | 1:10:44 | ||
1059 | Röytiöt (1785) | +4:25:14 | Terhi Anttila | 2:06:54 | ||
1060 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +4:25:24 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:07:24 | ||
1061 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +4:25:39 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:35:29 | ||
1062 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +4:25:47 | Markku Alakoski | 1:15:16 | ||
1063 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +4:25:55 | Matti Väänänen | 1:13:00 | ||
1064 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +4:26:04 | Jaakko Isosamppi | 1:38:26 | ||
1065 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +4:26:04 | Timo Järvi | 1:38:05 | ||
1066 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +4:26:11 | Reijo Krook | 1:14:24 | ||
1067 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +4:26:26 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:18:19 | ||
1068 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +4:26:28 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:19:40 | ||
1069 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +4:26:31 | Juho Rautio | 1:33:05 | ||
1070 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +4:26:32 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:45:51 | ||
1071 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +4:26:47 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:09:58 | ||
1072 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +4:27:16 | Elina Kotajärvi | 1:53:35 | ||
1073 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +4:27:23 | Teemu Himanen | 1:22:37 | ||
1074 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +4:27:48 | Elli Virta | 58:29 | ||
1075 | Atria (1589) | +4:27:57 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:14:09 | ||
1076 | Navi 4 (1449) | +4:28:18 | Juha Pasonen | 1:14:37 | ||
1077 | Andritz WP (1747) | +4:28:19 | Janne Puonti | 1:39:01 | ||
1078 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +4:28:20 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:15:06 | ||
1079 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +4:28:21 | Tomi Kärki | 1:18:21 | ||
1080 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +4:28:34 | Erkki Salo | 1:43:35 | ||
1081 | NCS Sport (727) | +4:28:37 | Simo Honkanen | 1:11:41 | ||
1082 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +4:28:48 | Mia Haavisto | 1:15:14 | ||
1083 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +4:28:53 | Ville Holma | 1:35:27 | ||
1084 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +4:28:54 | Markku Niemi | 1:53:20 | ||
1085 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +4:28:56 | Jari Tuviala | 1:35:55 | ||
1086 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +4:28:58 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 1:52:21 | ||
1087 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +4:29:04 | Daniel Molnar | 1:36:07 | ||
1088 | Navi 8 (927) | +4:29:06 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:44:08 | ||
1089 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +4:29:09 | Lehtiniemi Jussi | 1:42:32 | ||
1090 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +4:29:10 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:22:39 | ||
1091 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +4:29:10 | Jari Keskisaari | 1:19:08 | ||
1092 | HRUP (649) | +4:29:13 | Onnela Heikki | 1:17:29 | ||
1093 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +4:29:13 | Pasi Pirhonen | 1:16:28 | ||
1094 | Ajolinja (1846) | +4:29:15 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:16:32 | ||
1095 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +4:29:28 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:41:49 | ||
1096 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +4:29:30 | Alenius Leo | 1:19:14 | ||
1097 | OC Harharetki (763) | +4:29:33 | Teemu Kiiski | 1:48:12 | ||
1098 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +4:29:34 | Joni Mäki-Mantila | 1:29:40 | ||
1099 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +4:29:51 | Hannu Jylänki | 1:43:47 | ||
1100 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +4:30:00 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:23:13 | ||
1101 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +4:30:10 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:21:07 | ||
1102 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +4:30:11 | Päivi Torrkulla | 1:20:53 | ||
1103 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +4:30:13 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:09:21 | ||
1104 | Iivolan Team (813) | +4:30:14 | Petri Väänänen | 1:20:21 | ||
1105 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +4:30:16 | Kalle Heino | 1:20:49 | ||
1106 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +4:30:19 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:37:50 | ||
1107 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:30:21 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:23:51 | ||
1108 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +4:30:23 | Ossi Hosiaisluoma | 1:25:28 | ||
1109 | Yksintein (1659) | +4:30:26 | Pyry Salomaa | 1:30:43 | ||
1110 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +4:30:26 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:17:19 | ||
1111 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +4:30:31 | Ari Varamäki | 1:47:24 | ||
1112 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +4:30:31 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:22:47 | ||
1113 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +4:30:44 | Juha Kananen | 1:33:09 | ||
1114 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +4:30:47 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:19:14 | ||
1115 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +4:30:55 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:31:31 | ||
1116 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +4:31:04 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:13:42 | ||
1117 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +4:31:19 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 1:36:17 | ||
1118 | Team Lost (706) | +4:31:21 | Saara Asmundela | 1:29:43 | ||
1119 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +4:31:23 | Niko Finnström | 1:21:45 | ||
1120 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +4:31:27 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:12:53 | ||
1121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +4:31:32 | Kimmo Behm | 1:18:10 | ||
1122 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +4:31:43 | Heikki Multala | 1:26:02 | ||
1123 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +4:31:51 | Henri Ahonen | 1:04:03 | ||
1124 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +4:31:55 | Petrus Blomqvist | 1:34:13 | ||
1125 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +4:32:15 | Pertti Sainio | 1:38:42 | ||
1126 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +4:32:15 | Neea Kojola | 1:08:35 | ||
1127 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +4:32:15 | Jukka Salminen | 1:09:00 | ||
1128 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +4:32:17 | Mika Montonen | 1:36:48 | ||
1129 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +4:32:21 | Riku Sipilä | 2:40:23 | ||
1130 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +4:32:25 | Pasi Niva | 1:18:47 | ||
1131 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +4:32:33 | Antti Niittymäki | 1:40:58 | ||
1132 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +4:33:03 | Arto Lehtinen | 1:19:58 | ||
1133 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +4:33:23 | Matti Laine | 1:38:42 | ||
1134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +4:34:34 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:07:05 | ||
1135 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +4:34:58 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 1:35:20 | ||
1136 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +4:35:23 | Elena Marti | 1:19:10 | ||
1137 | Väsby OK (1360) | +4:35:37 | Anders Degselius | 1:55:37 | ||
1138 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +4:35:40 | Annica Rosengren | 2:01:34 | ||
1139 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +4:35:42 | Tommi Korkka | 1:24:35 | ||
1140 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +4:36:11 | Timo Pinola | 1:20:46 | ||
1141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +4:36:15 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:23:40 | ||
1142 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +4:36:16 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:21:23 | ||
1143 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +4:36:16 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:24:36 | ||
1144 | OtaKraa (1601) | +4:36:24 | Joonas Tarpila | 1:35:38 | ||
1145 | Köntit (1036) | +4:36:25 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:41:22 | ||
1146 | Dream Team (1857) | +4:36:27 | Kaisa Ara | 1:42:57 | ||
1147 | Kotipojat (946) | +4:36:28 | Oona Hilkamo | 1:34:25 | ||
1148 | OK Lalle (1775) | +4:37:06 | Johan Graf | 1:31:05 | ||
1149 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +4:37:12 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:36:53 | ||
1150 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +4:37:52 | Leif-Roger Hultgreen | 2:02:56 | ||
1151 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +4:37:54 | Timo-Antti Saari | 1:34:39 | ||
1152 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +4:38:07 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:24:36 | ||
1153 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +4:38:30 | Göran Hedman | 1:50:46 | ||
1154 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +4:38:34 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:42:51 | ||
1155 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +4:38:41 | Jukka Kuva | 1:37:26 | ||
1156 | Navi 7 (1383) | +4:38:43 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:21:06 | ||
1157 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +4:38:51 | Mika Pätilä | 1:20:49 | ||
1158 | Pörssi ry (522) | +4:38:54 | Fanni Stevander | 1:32:24 | ||
1159 | Kaslink (1836) | +4:38:54 | Mikko Loukasmäki | 2:20:50 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +4:39:01 | Jorma Nevala | 1:23:25 | ||
1161 | Rejlers (1048) | +4:39:28 | Kari Mihailov | 1:39:39 | ||
1162 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +4:39:35 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:30:00 | ||
1163 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +4:40:04 | Kauko Myllymaa | 1:38:21 | ||
1164 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +4:40:07 | Mikko Alanko | 1:43:54 | ||
1165 | MMK OK (1698) | +4:40:13 | Juuso Raitila | 1:50:21 | ||
1166 | Team Maha (1875) | +4:40:21 | Minna Elovaara | 1:22:16 | ||
1167 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +4:41:22 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:16:18 | ||
1168 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +4:42:06 | Sofie Redtzer | 1:32:24 | ||
1169 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +4:42:37 | Petri Tolonen | 1:34:31 | ||
1170 | Team Tommila (835) | +4:42:43 | Taneli Tommila | 1:29:42 | ||
1171 | Telko (940) | +4:42:47 | Piia Appelqvist | 1:43:06 | ||
1172 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +4:42:51 | Teemu Putkinen | 1:32:30 | ||
1173 | PYVMM (977) | +4:42:52 | Olli Virkkala | 1:42:07 | ||
1174 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +4:42:55 | Mikko Lyijynen | 1:25:12 | ||
1175 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +4:42:55 | Heikki Nurminen | 1:04:52 | ||
1176 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +4:42:56 | Rebekka Kakko | 1:36:57 | ||
1177 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +4:43:07 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:30:54 | ||
1178 | Maasillat (982) | +4:43:39 | Risto Maasilta | 1:34:43 | ||
1179 | Dentina (819) | +4:43:42 | Pauliina Alm | 1:54:13 | ||
1180 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +4:43:47 | Tuomas Mantere | 1:54:48 | ||
1181 | Neliveto (845) | +4:43:51 | Matti Siekkinen | 1:52:15 | ||
1182 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +4:45:12 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 1:35:27 | ||
1183 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +4:45:21 | Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari | 1:31:24 | ||
1184 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +4:45:23 | Pentti Niemi | 2:17:38 | ||
1185 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +4:45:57 | Petri Maunula | 1:25:22 | ||
1186 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +4:46:00 | Mauno Ahlgren | 1:30:57 | ||
1187 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +4:46:18 | Linninen Hanna | 1:37:41 | ||
1188 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +4:46:29 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:01:46 | ||
1189 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +4:46:42 | Liisa Harve | 1:45:59 | ||
1190 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +4:46:47 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:22:52 | ||
1191 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +4:46:51 | Harri Laiho | 1:33:45 | ||
1192 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +4:46:56 | Reijo Yrjölä | 2:00:11 | ||
1193 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +4:47:19 | Sakari Seppälä | 2:13:13 | ||
1194 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +4:47:39 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:18:06 | ||
1195 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +4:48:24 | Janne Vehkäjärvi | 1:37:28 | ||
1196 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +4:48:38 | Siiri Ahola | 1:25:07 | ||
1197 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +4:49:14 | Elisabeth Schintgen | 1:57:54 | ||
1198 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +4:49:44 | Arto Happo | 1:21:38 | ||
1199 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +4:50:04 | Patrick Forsbacka | 2:00:00 | ||
1200 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +4:50:37 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:18:34 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |