< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:45:00 | Wille Laitamäki | 1:04:06 | ||
202 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:45:07 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:01:42 | ||
203 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:45:07 | Jussi Koski | 1:20:42 | ||
204 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:45:39 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:18:46 | ||
205 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:46:04 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:14:26 | ||
206 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:46:57 | Liga Valdmane | 1:03:15 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:47:14 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:08:26 | ||
208 | Modum OL (503) | +1:48:32 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:04:28 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:48:39 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:12:03 | ||
210 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:49:45 | Hans Vedin | 1:17:37 | ||
211 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:49:57 | Sami Finnilä | 1:15:26 | ||
212 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:50:00 | Edward Larsson | 1:26:50 | ||
213 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:50:02 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:03:36 | ||
214 | SK100 (602) | +1:50:21 | Martin Laasmaa | 1:27:01 | ||
215 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:50:43 | Ville Suuronen | 1:17:04 | ||
216 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:50:50 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:11:29 | ||
217 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:51:01 | Girts Linins | 1:04:13 | ||
218 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:51:11 | Martin Bygden | 1:09:36 | ||
219 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:51:17 | Zsolt Magyar | 1:04:24 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:51:42 | Olle Kallur | 1:09:17 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:52:24 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:24:05 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:52:55 | Akseli Konttila | 56:53 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:53:22 | Jouko Karamo | 1:10:11 | ||
224 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:53:27 | Juho Mäki | 1:07:12 | ||
225 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:53:30 | Janne Ahola | 58:17 | ||
226 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:54:00 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:29:19 | ||
227 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:54:36 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:11:05 | ||
228 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:55:03 | Jefta Langerak | 1:00:43 | ||
229 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:55:11 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:09:47 | ||
230 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:56:11 | Matti Huttunen | 1:00:13 | ||
231 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:56:17 | David Melin | 1:24:34 | ||
232 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:56:41 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:01:47 | ||
233 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:56:45 | Aaro Takanen | 1:05:53 | ||
234 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:56:47 | Per Grywenz | 1:07:50 | ||
235 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:56:59 | Toni Louhisola | 1:10:48 | ||
236 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:57:01 | Teho Peetsu | 1:07:30 | ||
237 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:57:10 | Ari Hiiri | 1:11:48 | ||
238 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:57:25 | Emma Arnesen | 1:13:03 | ||
239 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:57:33 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:41:24 | ||
240 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:57:37 | Christer Arksand | 1:11:35 | ||
241 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:57:42 | Sergei Morozov | 1:08:47 | ||
242 | Medeina (202) | +1:57:54 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:13:15 | ||
243 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:57:59 | Göran Hellgren | 1:13:42 | ||
244 | Asker SK (137) | +1:57:59 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:05:10 | ||
245 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:57:59 | Jan Karnik | 1:04:53 | ||
246 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:58:32 | Petr Dvorak | 1:13:39 | ||
247 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:59:10 | Andrey Lukin | 1:12:05 | ||
248 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:59:48 | Miika Passila | 1:08:08 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:59:52 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 1:10:05 | ||
250 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +2:00:10 | Maria Thelin | 1:23:25 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:00:11 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:05:11 | ||
252 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:01:23 | Jakob Kovsted | 57:35 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:02:18 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:07:57 | ||
254 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:03:16 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:12:19 | ||
255 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:03:17 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:04:15 | ||
256 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:03:46 | Kari Keränen | 1:19:06 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:04:15 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:08:25 | ||
258 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:04:28 | Juha Kauria | 1:03:59 | ||
259 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:04:40 | Onni Sinervä | 1:21:58 | ||
260 | Legenda (358) | +2:05:01 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 1:04:21 | ||
261 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:05:25 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:10:10 | ||
262 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:06:07 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 1:05:54 | ||
263 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:06:10 | Alexander Kisilev | 1:06:53 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:06:12 | Lauri Puupponen | 1:25:54 | ||
265 | OK Milan (696) | +2:06:28 | Anders Lövgren | 1:13:14 | ||
266 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:06:31 | Patrick Frederix | 1:34:12 | ||
267 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:06:40 | Antti Tepsa | 1:30:14 | ||
268 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:07:28 | Steve Samuelsen | 1:16:38 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:07:56 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:10:39 | ||
270 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:08:13 | Edvin Selin | 1:08:10 | ||
271 | JOKA (290) | +2:08:22 | Margus Marrandi | 1:12:54 | ||
272 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:08:23 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:23:05 | ||
273 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:08:34 | Joni Penttinen | 1:12:34 | ||
274 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:08:59 | Ursi Oehy | 1:17:15 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:09:00 | Tapio Markki | 1:07:09 | ||
276 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:09:09 | Jyri Joonas | 1:12:59 | ||
277 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:09:17 | Antti Pesola | 1:19:19 | ||
278 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:09:19 | Mika Salonen | 1:13:12 | ||
279 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:09:30 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:14:08 | ||
280 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:09:36 | Eelis Johansson | 1:10:27 | ||
281 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:09:38 | Jan Birnstock | 1:14:26 | ||
282 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:09:52 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 1:09:07 | ||
283 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:09:59 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:14:52 | ||
284 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:10:00 | Johan Ohlström | 1:15:05 | ||
285 | UReA (1588) | +2:10:46 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:31:02 | ||
286 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:11:09 | Ferdinand Fremming | 1:13:07 | ||
287 | DVOA (1331) | +2:11:18 | James Clem McGrath | 1:24:12 | ||
288 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:11:24 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 1:23:34 | ||
289 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:11:24 | Janne Aumo | 1:11:19 | ||
290 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:11:26 | Per Magnusson | 1:11:37 | ||
291 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:11:39 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:04:10 | ||
292 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:12:15 | Jon Skriubakken | 1:13:23 | ||
293 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:12:28 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:03:33 | ||
294 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:12:29 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:06:04 | ||
295 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:13:16 | Pelle Carlberg | 1:13:09 | ||
296 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:13:16 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:04:57 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:13:28 | Pyry Eskelinen | 1:16:21 | ||
298 | OK Arona (261) | +2:13:35 | Normunds Berzins | 1:09:51 | ||
299 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:14:45 | Heikki Rajala | 1:25:52 | ||
300 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:15:11 | Magnus Jonsson | 1:30:09 | ||
301 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:15:20 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:11:07 | ||
302 | BS HK (1850) | +2:15:26 | Söderström Robin | 1:04:32 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +2:15:43 | Karl Palm | 1:13:38 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:16:04 | Panu Koskinen | 1:09:34 | ||
305 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:16:25 | Matias Maronen | 1:21:13 | ||
306 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:16:59 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:11:33 | ||
307 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:17:21 | Jaakko Skog | 1:13:42 | ||
308 | Fryazino (282) | +2:17:51 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:12:12 | ||
309 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:18:53 | Hollie Orr | 1:03:48 | ||
310 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:19:22 | Niklas Eklund | 1:09:36 | ||
311 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:19:51 | Jari Sipilä | 56:52 | ||
312 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:20:03 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:15:10 | ||
313 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:20:14 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:01:39 | ||
314 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:20:56 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:14:13 | ||
315 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:21:02 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:12:15 | ||
316 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:21:54 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:03:33 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:21:56 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:03:37 | ||
318 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:21:58 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:09:40 | ||
319 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:22:32 | Stefan Knorn | 1:47:40 | ||
320 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:22:49 | Jonas Nyholm | 1:25:37 | ||
321 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:22:53 | Oliver Schüle | 1:14:38 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:23:33 | Jukka Aho | 1:02:46 | ||
323 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:23:35 | Benedikt Funk | 1:13:54 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:23:54 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 1:15:02 | ||
325 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:24:09 | Simon Dubach | 53:12 | ||
326 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:24:14 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:20:46 | ||
327 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:24:29 | Aleksandra Artemova | 1:12:27 | ||
328 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:24:33 | Kirti Rebane | 1:10:10 | ||
329 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:24:50 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:12:40 | ||
330 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:24:53 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:18:08 | ||
331 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:25:07 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:16:10 | ||
332 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:25:22 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:27:14 | ||
333 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:26:01 | Yann Schlegel | 1:17:54 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:26:21 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:09:16 | ||
335 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:26:32 | Teemu Remonen | 1:17:05 | ||
336 | Takas OK (350) | +2:27:06 | Tadas Dementavicius | 1:03:23 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:27:11 | Riku Eronen | 1:01:55 | ||
338 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:27:21 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:15:58 | ||
339 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:27:32 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:04:31 | ||
340 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:27:55 | Ville Nummela | 1:22:31 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:28:11 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:21:25 | ||
342 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:28:12 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:06:47 | ||
343 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:28:17 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 1:25:52 | ||
344 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:28:32 | Isak Berggren | 1:10:23 | ||
345 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:28:42 | Matias Shnoro | 1:23:58 | ||
346 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:28:42 | Diman Somov | 1:15:28 | ||
347 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:28:44 | Jens Wängdahl | 3:12:57 | ||
348 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:28:59 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:24:04 | ||
349 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:29:00 | Artturi Saikkonen | 1:04:36 | ||
350 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:29:16 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:19:38 | ||
351 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:29:18 | Jani Brandt | 1:23:05 | ||
352 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:29:25 | Hannu Laiho | 1:05:09 | ||
353 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:29:43 | Anders Karlsson | 1:24:09 | ||
354 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:29:47 | Knut Landstad | 1:04:46 | ||
355 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:30:01 | Petri Kotro | 59:16 | ||
356 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:30:22 | Bengt Haglund | 1:18:45 | ||
357 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:30:30 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:21:30 | ||
358 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:30:30 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:26:39 | ||
359 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:30:48 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:35:02 | ||
360 | GNEIST (360) | +2:30:53 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 1:07:57 | ||
361 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:31:12 | Jorma Varkila | 1:08:21 | ||
362 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:31:28 | Stefan Hornebrant | 1:52:00 | ||
363 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:31:28 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:14:54 | ||
364 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:31:49 | Johnny Forsen | 1:13:42 | ||
365 | Enga (227) | +2:32:00 | John Tore Vik | 1:04:00 | ||
366 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:32:30 | Niklas Majander | 1:24:31 | ||
367 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:32:51 | Emil Erdelius | 1:09:55 | ||
368 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:33:09 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:31:31 | ||
369 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:33:38 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:15:05 | ||
370 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:33:45 | Kristians Stana | 1:12:55 | ||
371 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:33:45 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:15:33 | ||
372 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:33:48 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:32:10 | ||
373 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:34:05 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:07:47 | ||
374 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:34:26 | Juris Knets | 1:12:48 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:34:32 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:16:06 | ||
376 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:34:33 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:11:16 | ||
377 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:35:11 | Petri Tuominen | 1:13:49 | ||
378 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:35:18 | Jan Wasström | 1:18:22 | ||
379 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +2:35:24 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:28:48 | ||
380 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:35:30 | Martin Skärln | 1:25:57 | ||
381 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +2:35:34 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 1:22:13 | ||
382 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:35:36 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:08:50 | ||
383 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:35:45 | Timo Nordlund | 1:17:33 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +2:36:10 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:27:05 | ||
385 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:36:26 | Maxim Triskin | 1:23:19 | ||
386 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:36:48 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 1:21:30 | ||
387 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:36:49 | Antti Seppänen | 1:21:49 | ||
388 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:36:58 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:16:25 | ||
389 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:37:36 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:19:08 | ||
390 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:37:40 | Fontell Ville | 1:42:22 | ||
391 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:37:41 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:13:49 | ||
392 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:37:41 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:05:46 | ||
393 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:37:46 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:10:09 | ||
394 | Emit (321) | +2:37:50 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:02:16 | ||
395 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:37:51 | Peter Johansson | 1:05:52 | ||
396 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:37:52 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:15:04 | ||
397 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:38:03 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:07:43 | ||
398 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:38:14 | Vesa Haikara | 1:10:52 | ||
399 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:38:17 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:24:01 | ||
400 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:38:21 | Magnus Sahlman | 1:24:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |