< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +4:30:48 | Kirsi Kuukka | 1:50:40 | ||
1002 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +4:30:55 | Arto Jokela | 1:24:17 | ||
1003 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +4:30:57 | Elina Parri | 2:17:19 | ||
1004 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +4:30:58 | Sami Sääksjärvi | 1:54:52 | ||
1005 | Metsälehti (1745) | +4:30:59 | Anssi Aalto | 1:56:56 | ||
1006 | Turun Puristus (818) | +4:30:59 | Karri Karanko | 1:51:10 | ||
1007 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +4:31:03 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 2:11:28 | ||
1008 | SK Samperi (840) | +4:31:13 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 1:48:25 | ||
1009 | Raula Team (1702) | +4:31:18 | Helena Raula | 1:48:02 | ||
1010 | Futurice (698) | +4:31:22 | Ilkka Poutanen | 2:06:30 | ||
1011 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +4:31:24 | Arto Käpynen | 1:26:56 | ||
1012 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +4:31:30 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:39:10 | ||
1013 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +4:31:40 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:48:45 | ||
1014 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +4:31:44 | Antti Aalto | 1:56:35 | ||
1015 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +4:31:45 | Tuomas Haila | 1:47:35 | ||
1016 | Turun Visat (805) | +4:32:09 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:51:43 | ||
1017 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +4:32:19 | Elina Mattila | 1:55:12 | ||
1018 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +4:32:49 | Elli Virta | 1:12:55 | ||
1019 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +4:33:00 | Vesa Halonen | 1:28:45 | ||
1020 | TosiMiehet (525) | +4:33:01 | Piia Laitala | 1:55:32 | ||
1021 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +4:33:02 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:45:58 | ||
1022 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +4:33:12 | Elina Williams | 1:52:59 | ||
1023 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +4:33:24 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:02:38 | ||
1024 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +4:33:44 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:25:09 | ||
1025 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +4:33:45 | Teemu Luoto | 1:53:56 | ||
1026 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +4:34:10 | Antti Afflekt | 1:56:54 | ||
1027 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +4:34:43 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:30:54 | ||
1028 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +4:35:15 | Jaakko Isosamppi | 1:57:02 | ||
1029 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +4:35:16 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:27:52 | ||
1030 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +4:35:16 | Markku Alakoski | 1:34:10 | ||
1031 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +4:35:37 | Antti Hartikainen | 2:07:41 | ||
1032 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +4:35:42 | Markku Strandman | 1:55:45 | ||
1033 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +4:35:59 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:55:14 | ||
1034 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +4:35:59 | Mia Haavisto | 1:31:50 | ||
1035 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +4:36:07 | Jussi Tiainen | 2:11:42 | ||
1036 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +4:36:10 | Timo Talvitie | 2:09:30 | ||
1037 | HRUP (649) | +4:36:44 | Onnela Heikki | 1:34:25 | ||
1038 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +4:36:45 | Ville Holma | 1:52:44 | ||
1039 | Kananpojat (912) | +4:36:48 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:52:39 | ||
1040 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +4:36:49 | Joni Mäki-Mantila | 1:46:20 | ||
1041 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +4:36:50 | Ari Karvonen | 2:12:29 | ||
1042 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +4:36:52 | Topi Länsilahti | 1:54:36 | ||
1043 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +4:36:53 | Jari Kanko | 1:35:09 | ||
1044 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +4:37:00 | David Lindgren | 2:02:47 | ||
1045 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +4:37:02 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:57:23 | ||
1046 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +4:37:07 | Reijo Krook | 1:34:45 | ||
1047 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +4:37:08 | Anders Gunnarsson | 2:03:06 | ||
1048 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +4:37:09 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:30:36 | ||
1049 | Digita (905) | +4:37:11 | Mika Hirviniemi | 1:54:57 | ||
1050 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +4:37:11 | Matti Väänänen | 1:33:41 | ||
1051 | Röytiöt (1785) | +4:37:12 | Terhi Anttila | 2:28:17 | ||
1052 | EKI (1813) | +4:37:12 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:54:26 | ||
1053 | Ajolinja (1846) | +4:37:15 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:33:57 | ||
1054 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +4:37:18 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:45:14 | ||
1055 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +4:37:20 | Veikko Hietaharju | 1:50:48 | ||
1056 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +4:37:25 | Joni Pitkänen | 1:46:02 | ||
1057 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +4:37:26 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:55:42 | ||
1058 | Kanuuna (1783) | +4:37:32 | Marko Lasanen | 2:28:06 | ||
1059 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +4:37:53 | Harri Lehtonen | 2:02:36 | ||
1060 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +4:38:10 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:57:59 | ||
1061 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +4:38:19 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:34:37 | ||
1062 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +4:38:33 | Pekka Eerola | 1:50:05 | ||
1063 | NCS Sport (727) | +4:38:38 | Simo Honkanen | 1:31:07 | ||
1064 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +4:38:39 | Jari Keskisaari | 1:38:02 | ||
1065 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:38:43 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:41:38 | ||
1066 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +4:38:45 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:40:26 | ||
1067 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +4:38:49 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:41:43 | ||
1068 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +4:38:50 | Kalle Heino | 1:38:48 | ||
1069 | Iivolan Team (813) | +4:38:58 | Petri Väänänen | 1:38:30 | ||
1070 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +4:39:04 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:27:37 | ||
1071 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +4:39:04 | Timo Järvi | 2:00:30 | ||
1072 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +4:39:06 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:41:43 | ||
1073 | Navi 4 (1449) | +4:39:07 | Juha Pasonen | 1:34:51 | ||
1074 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +4:39:07 | Samu Kuusio | 1:43:32 | ||
1075 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +4:39:08 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 2:11:56 | ||
1076 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +4:39:11 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:40:29 | ||
1077 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +4:39:14 | Hannu Jylänki | 2:02:35 | ||
1078 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +4:39:14 | Pasi Pirhonen | 1:35:54 | ||
1079 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +4:39:17 | Erkki Salo | 2:03:43 | ||
1080 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +4:39:18 | Pekka Snåre | 2:14:14 | ||
1081 | Andritz WP (1747) | +4:39:20 | Janne Puonti | 1:59:27 | ||
1082 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +4:39:21 | Lehtiniemi Jussi | 2:02:09 | ||
1083 | Turengin RC (948) | +4:39:22 | Sami Aaltonen | 1:51:51 | ||
1084 | Team Lost (706) | +4:39:31 | Saara Asmundela | 1:47:18 | ||
1085 | OC Harharetki (763) | +4:39:37 | Teemu Kiiski | 2:07:41 | ||
1086 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +4:39:46 | Päivi Torrkulla | 1:39:53 | ||
1087 | Sulzer (1203) | +4:39:47 | Riina Krouvi | 2:11:38 | ||
1088 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +4:39:51 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:40:13 | ||
1089 | Taxi Team (785) | +4:39:52 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:10:37 | ||
1090 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +4:40:03 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:21:59 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +4:40:25 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:31:16 | ||
1092 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +4:40:38 | Alenius Leo | 1:39:47 | ||
1093 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +4:40:41 | Ari Varamäki | 2:06:59 | ||
1094 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +4:40:51 | Juho Rautio | 1:56:50 | ||
1095 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +4:40:52 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:09:36 | ||
1096 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +4:40:59 | Jari Tuviala | 1:57:23 | ||
1097 | Auran Vannas (598) | +4:41:19 | Raimo Syrjälä | 2:04:06 | ||
1098 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +4:41:26 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:39:18 | ||
1099 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +4:41:32 | Teemu Himanen | 1:46:11 | ||
1100 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +4:41:36 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:44:14 | ||
1101 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +4:41:38 | Daniel Molnar | 1:58:06 | ||
1102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +4:41:40 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:51:41 | ||
1103 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +4:41:42 | Arto Lehtinen | 1:38:02 | ||
1104 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +4:41:48 | Tomi Kärki | 1:41:13 | ||
1105 | Atria (1589) | +4:41:49 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:37:26 | ||
1106 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +4:41:54 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:03:40 | ||
1107 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +4:42:09 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:59:05 | ||
1108 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +4:42:22 | Elina Kotajärvi | 2:18:06 | ||
1109 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +4:43:31 | Henri Ahonen | 1:25:08 | ||
1110 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +4:43:31 | Jukka Salminen | 1:29:41 | ||
1111 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +4:43:37 | Neea Kojola | 1:29:22 | ||
1112 | OK KPO (783) | +4:43:46 | Jyrki Kentala | 2:19:20 | ||
1113 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +4:43:50 | Hannu Sainio | 1:54:59 | ||
1114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +4:45:48 | Kimmo Behm | 1:41:51 | ||
1115 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +4:46:21 | Ossi Hosiaisluoma | 1:50:51 | ||
1116 | Yksintein (1659) | +4:46:22 | Pyry Salomaa | 1:56:04 | ||
1117 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +4:46:25 | Elena Marti | 1:39:37 | ||
1118 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +4:46:31 | Petrus Blomqvist | 1:58:14 | ||
1119 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +4:46:38 | Pasi Niva | 1:42:25 | ||
1120 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +4:46:47 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:44:32 | ||
1121 | Dream Team (1857) | +4:46:49 | Kaisa Ara | 2:02:44 | ||
1122 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +4:46:49 | Niko Finnström | 1:46:36 | ||
1123 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +4:46:52 | Heikki Multala | 1:50:36 | ||
1124 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +4:46:57 | Juha Kananen | 1:58:47 | ||
1125 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +4:47:03 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 1:56:50 | ||
1126 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +4:47:04 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:39:07 | ||
1127 | Navi 8 (927) | +4:47:27 | Risto Heikkinen | 2:11:54 | ||
1128 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +4:47:28 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:05:18 | ||
1129 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +4:47:47 | Alpo Pelkonen | 2:05:27 | ||
1130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +4:48:00 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:44:50 | ||
1131 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +4:48:21 | Timo Pinola | 1:42:21 | ||
1132 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +4:48:24 | Tommi Korkka | 1:46:42 | ||
1133 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +4:49:30 | Heikki Nurminen | 1:20:52 | ||
1134 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +4:49:44 | Timo-Antti Saari | 1:55:54 | ||
1135 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +4:50:32 | Jorma Nevala | 1:44:21 | ||
1136 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +4:50:41 | Annica Rosengren | 2:26:00 | ||
1137 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +4:50:48 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:35:09 | ||
1138 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +4:50:52 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:50:42 | ||
1139 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +4:50:52 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:04:34 | ||
1140 | Väsby OK (1360) | +4:51:01 | Anders Degselius | 2:20:26 | ||
1141 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +4:51:04 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:45:36 | ||
1142 | Navi 7 (1383) | +4:51:12 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:43:00 | ||
1143 | Kotipojat (946) | +4:51:19 | Oona Hilkamo | 1:58:41 | ||
1144 | OK Lalle (1775) | +4:51:21 | Johan Graf | 1:54:45 | ||
1145 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +4:51:30 | Jukka Kuva | 1:59:40 | ||
1146 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +4:51:34 | Mika Pätilä | 1:42:57 | ||
1147 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +4:51:43 | Mika Montonen | 2:05:39 | ||
1148 | Telko (940) | +4:51:59 | Piia Appelqvist | 2:01:43 | ||
1149 | OtaKraa (1601) | +4:52:00 | Joonas Tarpila | 2:00:39 | ||
1150 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +4:52:17 | Markku Niemi | 2:26:08 | ||
1151 | Köntit (1036) | +4:52:22 | Kimmo Lindholm | 2:06:44 | ||
1152 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +4:52:38 | Seppo Sappinen | 2:42:49 | ||
1153 | Team Maha (1875) | +4:53:23 | Minna Elovaara | 1:44:43 | ||
1154 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +4:53:28 | Mikko Lyijynen | 1:45:10 | ||
1155 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +4:53:28 | Petri Maunula | 1:42:18 | ||
1156 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +4:53:37 | Mikko Alanko | 2:06:49 | ||
1157 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +4:53:41 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:49:35 | ||
1158 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +4:53:42 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:50:54 | ||
1159 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +4:54:20 | Sofie Redtzer | 1:54:03 | ||
1160 | Rejlers (1048) | +4:55:20 | Kari Mihailov | 2:04:56 | ||
1161 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +4:55:43 | Matti Laine | 2:10:27 | ||
1162 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +4:56:07 | Pertti Sainio | 2:11:59 | ||
1163 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +4:56:36 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:21:18 | ||
1164 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +4:57:07 | Mauno Ahlgren | 1:51:29 | ||
1165 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +4:57:19 | Teemu Putkinen | 1:56:23 | ||
1166 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +4:57:27 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:42:57 | ||
1167 | Pörssi ry (522) | +4:57:46 | Fanni Stevander | 2:00:41 | ||
1168 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +4:57:47 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 1:57:27 | ||
1169 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +4:57:48 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:05:30 | ||
1170 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +4:57:56 | Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari | 1:53:24 | ||
1171 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +4:57:59 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:07:05 | ||
1172 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +4:57:59 | Petri Tolonen | 1:59:18 | ||
1173 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +4:58:03 | Göran Hedman | 2:19:44 | ||
1174 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +4:58:07 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 2:12:30 | ||
1175 | MMK OK (1698) | +4:59:22 | Juuso Raitila | 2:18:55 | ||
1176 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +5:00:38 | Janne Vehkäjärvi | 1:59:07 | ||
1177 | Team Tommila (835) | +5:00:40 | Taneli Tommila | 1:57:04 | ||
1178 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +5:00:53 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:40:45 | ||
1179 | Dentina (819) | +5:00:58 | Pauliina Alm | 2:20:54 | ||
1180 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +5:01:00 | Jouni Rannila | 1:42:41 | ||
1181 | Kaslink (1836) | +5:01:06 | Mikko Loukasmäki | 2:52:27 | ||
1182 | PYVMM (977) | +5:01:16 | Olli Virkkala | 2:09:56 | ||
1183 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +5:01:17 | Rebekka Kakko | 2:04:43 | ||
1184 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +5:01:19 | Mikko Maukonen | 1:38:31 | ||
1185 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +5:01:30 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:38:52 | ||
1186 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +5:01:35 | Linninen Hanna | 2:02:23 | ||
1187 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +5:01:37 | Tuomas Mantere | 2:22:03 | ||
1188 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +5:01:38 | Wille Viittanen | 1:54:03 | ||
1189 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +5:01:39 | Liisa Harve | 2:10:21 | ||
1190 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +5:01:41 | Siiri Ahola | 1:47:35 | ||
1191 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +5:01:42 | Arto Happo | 1:43:01 | ||
1192 | Maasillat (982) | +5:01:50 | Risto Maasilta | 2:02:19 | ||
1193 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +5:02:50 | Atis Gegeris | 1:41:19 | ||
1194 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +5:03:08 | Elisabeth Schintgen | 2:21:13 | ||
1195 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +5:03:20 | Harri Laiho | 1:59:39 | ||
1196 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +5:03:25 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:28:42 | ||
1197 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +5:04:41 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:30:10 | ||
1198 | John Deere (749) | +5:04:43 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:58:30 | ||
1199 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +5:04:47 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:55:31 | ||
1200 | Solita (780) | +5:04:56 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:44:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |