< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +5:57:55 | Topi Perttu | 1:50:03 | ||
1402 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +5:58:07 | Outi Hyvönen | 2:10:26 | ||
1403 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +5:58:30 | Heidi Mannelin | 3:32:29 | ||
1404 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +5:58:40 | Helmi Iivarinen | 2:40:54 | ||
1405 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +5:58:45 | Mats Sundqvist | 1:49:45 | ||
1406 | Cadpool (802) | +5:58:49 | Vartiainen Upi | 2:52:19 | ||
1407 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +5:59:00 | Eetu Mykkänen | 2:09:27 | ||
1408 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +5:59:07 | Tom Karppinen | 1:57:37 | ||
1409 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +5:59:59 | Kari Alahonkola | 2:13:07 | ||
1410 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +6:00:29 | Markku Kainu | 2:43:05 | ||
1411 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +6:00:52 | Sinikka Kvick | 2:01:22 | ||
1412 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +6:01:35 | Mauno Raukola | 3:01:20 | ||
1413 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +6:01:49 | Miia Niemelä | 2:49:35 | ||
1414 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +6:02:05 | Maria Keski-Panula | 2:09:58 | ||
1415 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +6:02:06 | Anttila Sami | 1:40:36 | ||
1416 | Karvapallo (1736) | +6:02:07 | Saska Huttunen | 1:42:47 | ||
1417 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +6:02:08 | Antero Kaarnivuo | 2:10:37 | ||
1418 | Lekapojat (1690) | +6:02:15 | Aleksi Jalavala | 1:55:08 | ||
1419 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +6:02:54 | Antti Härkönen | 1:20:36 | ||
1420 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +6:03:19 | Tapio Reijula | 2:51:23 | ||
1421 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +6:03:32 | Esko Hytönen | 1:44:38 | ||
1422 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +6:03:40 | Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen | 2:17:00 | ||
1423 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +6:03:45 | Sini Karvonen | 1:50:06 | ||
1424 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +6:03:54 | Sami Wahlman | 1:56:50 | ||
1425 | Navi 5 (788) | +6:04:01 | Seppo Parta | 2:18:11 | ||
1426 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +6:04:12 | E-CHIP! 5 | 2:21:35 | ||
1427 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +6:04:26 | Joonas Jussila | 2:09:27 | ||
1428 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +6:05:39 | Veikko Långström | 2:24:24 | ||
1429 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +6:06:18 | Jere Mäkiranta | 2:09:30 | ||
1430 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +6:06:34 | Olli Laitinen | 1:41:08 | ||
1431 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +6:06:41 | Jani Kaikuranta | 2:11:51 | ||
1432 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +6:07:04 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:56:18 | ||
1433 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +6:07:07 | Niko Manias | 2:22:52 | ||
1434 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +6:07:10 | Erkki Karppanen | 2:07:03 | ||
1435 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +6:07:41 | Jorma Karvonen | 2:28:08 | ||
1436 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +6:08:15 | Kimmo Katajisto | 1:48:42 | ||
1437 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +6:08:27 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 1:56:59 | ||
1438 | INUS (1231) | +6:08:50 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:49:18 | ||
1439 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +6:08:55 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 2:27:59 | ||
1440 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +6:09:17 | Juha Pitkänen | 2:41:26 | ||
1441 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +6:10:25 | Korpinen Santeri | 1:53:45 | ||
1442 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +6:10:59 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 2:18:52 | ||
1443 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +6:11:14 | Pentti Viitanen | 2:20:18 | ||
1444 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +6:11:55 | Mira Niemelä | 2:16:27 | ||
1445 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +6:12:35 | Harri Ovaska | 1:47:58 | ||
1446 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +6:12:41 | Miikka Hurmalainen | 2:07:17 | ||
1447 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +6:13:09 | Jenni Simola | 2:06:34 | ||
1448 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +6:13:09 | Simo Lindberg | 2:17:42 | ||
1449 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +6:13:10 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 2:02:13 | ||
1450 | VTT (699) | +6:13:26 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 1:56:02 | ||
1451 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +6:13:27 | Henna Pisto | 1:56:34 | ||
1452 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +6:13:31 | Eero Vartiainen | 1:46:04 | ||
1453 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +6:13:41 | Santeri Holm | 3:02:07 | ||
1454 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +6:13:45 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:41:59 | ||
1455 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +6:14:03 | Olavi Tuokko | 2:23:48 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +6:14:22 | Erkki Latvasto | 2:23:06 | ||
1457 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +6:14:32 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:20:37 | ||
1458 | AC Liiga (1677) | +6:15:41 | Iiro Naamanka | 1:44:00 | ||
1459 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +6:16:08 | Antti Vainio | 2:04:19 | ||
1460 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +6:16:16 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:02:21 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +6:16:34 | Kari Pankka | 2:09:33 | ||
1462 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +6:16:35 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:23:46 | ||
1463 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +6:16:36 | Joni Saari | 2:19:00 | ||
1464 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +6:17:05 | Risto Norema | 2:09:04 | ||
1465 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +6:17:21 | Timo Järvinen | 2:00:12 | ||
1466 | OK-SYD (1364) | +6:17:27 | Joehnk Karsten | 1:27:42 | ||
1467 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +6:17:42 | Harri Koski | 1:59:46 | ||
1468 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +6:17:46 | Eija Ihanainen | 2:19:04 | ||
1469 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +6:17:47 | Risto Myllymäki | 2:04:06 | ||
1470 | Navi 9 (1013) | +6:17:51 | Raimond Roossaar | 2:59:15 | ||
1471 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +6:17:53 | Timo Pukkila | 1:58:57 | ||
1472 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +6:17:54 | Juhani Ahola | 2:02:33 | ||
1473 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +6:17:55 | Iiris Tanner | 2:23:04 | ||
1474 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +6:18:16 | Juha Martikainen | 2:45:03 | ||
1475 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +6:19:42 | Ilkka Sopanen | 2:28:58 | ||
1476 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +6:19:52 | Jussi Nuutinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1477 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +6:19:58 | Tommi Söderström | 2:24:59 | ||
1478 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +6:20:24 | Sasu Hamina | 2:05:57 | ||
1479 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +6:20:28 | Jaakko Silpola | 2:00:12 | ||
1480 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +6:21:13 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 2:48:40 | ||
1481 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +6:22:05 | Juha Kotanen | 2:21:06 | ||
1482 | Team Armas (1266) | +6:22:08 | Janne Santalahti | 2:07:34 | ||
1483 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +6:22:08 | Antti Kauppila | 2:06:53 | ||
1484 | Jutopia (1562) | +6:22:15 | Jukka Song | 2:29:08 | ||
1485 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +6:22:23 | Marina Kitaigorodski | 3:04:52 | ||
1486 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +6:23:15 | Pentti Lehtinen | 2:12:17 | ||
1487 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +6:24:13 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:45:17 | ||
1488 | Team Keisanen (898) | +6:26:25 | Pekka Keisanen | 2:09:46 | ||
1489 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +6:26:38 | Sami Haltia | 2:19:09 | ||
1490 | Semantum (1571) | +6:26:44 | Miro Eklund | 3:03:52 | ||
1491 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +6:26:56 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:55:12 | ||
1492 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +6:27:25 | Sirja Paju | 2:23:13 | ||
1493 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +6:27:55 | Erkki Kallela | 2:03:32 | ||
1494 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +6:28:16 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:42:52 | ||
1495 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +6:28:29 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:56:27 | ||
1496 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +6:28:29 | Kimmo Leinamo | 2:06:06 | ||
1497 | Functio Laesa (772) | +6:28:34 | Olli Heinonen | 2:04:57 | ||
1498 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +6:28:39 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 1:49:32 | ||
1499 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +6:28:43 | Veikko Rannikko | 3:09:08 | ||
1500 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +6:28:44 | Pekanheimo Eeva | 2:00:37 | ||
1501 | OK77 5 (1052) | +6:29:17 | Laura Kenttä | 1:50:37 | ||
1502 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +6:29:28 | Eveliina Einonen | 2:28:26 | ||
1503 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +6:29:29 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 2:24:25 | ||
1504 | Pttk (1186) | +6:29:32 | Ville Kärkkäinen | 2:10:01 | ||
1505 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +6:29:51 | Toimi Koskinen | 2:02:05 | ||
1506 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +6:30:30 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 2:17:05 | ||
1507 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +6:30:47 | Juhana Jaatinen | 2:29:53 | ||
1508 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +6:30:54 | Ahvenainen Matti | 2:20:25 | ||
1509 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +6:30:56 | Harri Kuosa | 2:04:59 | ||
1510 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +6:30:58 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:05:12 | ||
1511 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +6:31:43 | Sakari Luokkanen | 1:39:30 | ||
1512 | Stronger Together (1108) | +6:32:53 | Timo Kupiainen | 2:45:01 | ||
1513 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +6:34:10 | Katarina Fast | 3:23:23 | ||
1514 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +6:35:43 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:47:46 | ||
1515 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +6:36:35 | Jani Koponen | 1:42:39 | ||
1516 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +6:36:55 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:53:16 | ||
1517 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +6:37:05 | Andreas Rydefalk | 2:46:19 | ||
1518 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +6:37:47 | Arvi Teppala | 1:57:59 | ||
1519 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +6:38:05 | Antti Rindell | 2:06:43 | ||
1520 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +6:38:38 | Jarmo Levänen | 2:07:07 | ||
1521 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +6:39:47 | Saija Vehviläinen | 2:38:27 | ||
1522 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +6:39:54 | Pekka Hilke | 2:46:50 | ||
1523 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +6:42:39 | Anni Peljo | 2:17:58 | ||
1524 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +6:42:49 | Vesa Kemppainen | 2:29:04 | ||
1525 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +6:43:39 | Henna Lehtikuja | 2:09:22 | ||
1526 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +6:43:46 | Otso Heinonen | 2:06:49 | ||
1527 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +6:43:47 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:05:40 | ||
1528 | Kompassibois (1146) | +6:43:55 | Jorma Rissanen | 2:20:55 | ||
1529 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +6:44:03 | Reijo Olli | 1:36:08 | ||
1530 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +6:44:17 | Harri Mikkola | 2:07:15 | ||
1531 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +6:44:49 | Timo Laurila | 2:08:30 | ||
1532 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +6:45:25 | Janne Tuovila | 1:46:26 | ||
1533 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +6:45:34 | Sonja Karppinen | 3:08:51 | ||
1534 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +6:45:35 | Hannu Nieminen | 2:06:01 | ||
1535 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +6:45:38 | Erkki Raittila | 2:46:11 | ||
1536 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +6:46:02 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:52:15 | ||
1537 | JYY Jopa (857) | +6:46:15 | Jani Manninen | 1:55:07 | ||
1538 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +6:47:02 | Nora Berg | 2:03:14 | ||
1539 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +6:47:53 | Harri Viita-aho | 1:52:27 | ||
1540 | Rastiaasit (993) | +6:48:17 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:42:42 | ||
1541 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +6:48:20 | Kuusinen Janne | 2:08:44 | ||
1542 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +6:49:11 | Kati Niemelä | 2:10:30 | ||
1543 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +6:49:40 | Aarne Hurskainen | 1:49:39 | ||
1544 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +6:50:24 | Gavin Brock | 2:10:24 | ||
1545 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +6:50:58 | Sami Savolainen | 2:12:05 | ||
1546 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +6:51:00 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:53:18 | ||
1547 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +6:51:32 | Kjell Helenius | 1:35:36 | ||
1548 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +6:51:40 | Marko Ahola | 2:16:50 | ||
1549 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +6:52:31 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:28:20 | ||
1550 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +6:53:02 | Mikko Inkinen | 2:18:59 | ||
1551 | Team Koo (1333) | +6:53:09 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:53:03 | ||
1552 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +6:53:44 | Ingemar Borgman | 2:34:36 | ||
1553 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +6:54:03 | Matti Valta | 2:16:37 | ||
1554 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +6:54:26 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 2:16:18 | ||
1555 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +6:54:34 | Salonen Matti | 2:03:49 | ||
1556 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +6:55:45 | Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez | 2:13:47 | ||
1557 | OK Ohana (1657) | +6:56:19 | Juuso Kieksi | 2:01:59 | ||
1558 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +6:57:51 | Katri Tolkki | 2:51:53 | ||
1559 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +6:57:57 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 2:54:52 | ||
1560 | WIO Team (1324) | +6:57:59 | Roy Mickos | 2:52:14 | ||
1561 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +6:58:22 | Samuli Madekivi | 3:26:20 | ||
1562 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +7:02:13 | Pasi Kokko | 1:46:13 | ||
1563 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +7:02:44 | Akseli Junnilainen | 1:59:40 | ||
1564 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +7:03:19 | Mika Voipio | 2:11:33 | ||
1565 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +7:03:57 | John Lindberg | 2:46:16 | ||
1566 | London Lords (1735) | +7:04:10 | John McCullough | 2:10:45 | ||
1567 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +7:05:19 | Ville Lindberg | 2:43:09 | ||
1568 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +7:06:42 | Mika Raitola | 2:21:28 | ||
1569 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +7:06:51 | Anne Partanen | 2:44:24 | ||
1570 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +7:07:09 | Helena Ojala | 2:29:32 | ||
1571 | RaKiNa (1279) | +7:07:40 | Maikki Laukkanen | 2:27:51 | ||
1572 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +7:08:40 | Ronny Wahlström | 2:17:38 | ||
1573 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +7:08:48 | Erkki Vilen | 1:45:03 | ||
1574 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +7:09:08 | Taavi Aalto | 2:45:02 | ||
1575 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +7:09:08 | Ted McDonald | 2:58:42 | ||
1576 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +7:09:59 | Petri Tapio | 2:03:49 | ||
1577 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +7:10:23 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:40:00 | ||
1578 | CSC (1258) | +7:10:34 | Juhani Nuorteva | 1:57:43 | ||
1579 | ÅF (974) | +7:10:56 | Lauri Jaamala | 2:26:57 | ||
1580 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +7:11:45 | Tomi Karhumaa | 2:12:00 | ||
1581 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +7:12:05 | Steve Olafsen | 1:50:21 | ||
1582 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +7:12:41 | Harri Mäki-Saari | 2:06:48 | ||
1583 | Team Allback (1616) | +7:14:04 | Sakari Pesonen | 2:29:01 | ||
1584 | Piiroiset (1251) | +7:14:09 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:06:08 | ||
1585 | Vaadin (1183) | +7:15:47 | Sergey Kulikov | 2:57:21 | ||
1586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +7:16:38 | Matti Heikinheimo | 2:40:36 | ||
1587 | SK K3 (1787) | +7:17:13 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:14:28 | ||
1588 | Team Supponen (1289) | +7:17:47 | Tuomo Askola | 1:49:33 | ||
1589 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +7:19:25 | Eetu Sairanen | 2:03:18 | ||
1590 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +7:19:52 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 2:17:30 | ||
1591 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +7:21:06 | Ari Oinonen | 2:17:57 | ||
1592 | mroom (1655) | +7:21:30 | outi hyppölä | 2:48:34 | ||
1593 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +7:21:30 | Joni Talja | 2:55:46 | ||
1594 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +7:23:17 | Ilkka Sipilä | 2:44:44 | ||
1595 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +7:23:27 | Heli Mikkola | 2:10:54 | ||
1596 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +7:23:57 | Annastiina Rintala | 2:25:30 | ||
1597 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +7:24:26 | Kirsi Hotokka | 2:12:07 | ||
1598 | Montun Uho (1853) | +7:25:36 | Heikki Halonen | 2:29:06 | ||
1599 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +7:26:32 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 2:02:09 | ||
1600 | Rastisudit (1037) | +7:27:16 | Timo Laakso | 4:02:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |