< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +3:56:08 | Outi Varis | 1:58:24 | ||
802 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:56:12 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:41:08 | ||
803 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +3:56:14 | Leo Ikonen | 1:49:14 | ||
804 | SAL (455) | +3:56:24 | Juan Kimperi da Silva | 1:09:50 | ||
805 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:56:25 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:31:51 | ||
806 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +3:56:28 | Johanna Brink | 1:29:00 | ||
807 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:56:30 | Anni Laine | 1:31:06 | ||
808 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +3:56:33 | Eero Marski | 1:57:29 | ||
809 | Töyrylät (1778) | +3:56:56 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:16:44 | ||
810 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:57:10 | Hartikainen Antti | 1:38:07 | ||
811 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +3:57:26 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:56:18 | ||
812 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:57:34 | Reijo Anttila | 1:38:15 | ||
813 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +3:57:40 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:55:27 | ||
814 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:57:54 | Henrik Askroth | 1:35:32 | ||
815 | MacGregor (748) | +3:57:59 | Esa Viitanen | 1:36:58 | ||
816 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +3:58:21 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:39:24 | ||
817 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +3:58:21 | Antti Rosilainen | 2:04:17 | ||
818 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +3:58:28 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:42:36 | ||
819 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:58:34 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:39:54 | ||
820 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +3:58:34 | Juha Hilkamo | 1:44:10 | ||
821 | Enegia (511) | +3:58:35 | Tapio Mattila | 1:18:16 | ||
822 | SukK 83 (661) | +3:58:45 | Hannu Karru | 1:39:57 | ||
823 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +3:58:50 | Mika Niiniketo | 1:54:34 | ||
824 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +3:58:59 | Gundars Sils | 1:33:22 | ||
825 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +3:59:11 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:24:04 | ||
826 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +3:59:23 | Sami Ojala | 1:30:04 | ||
827 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +3:59:25 | Andrea Kaspar | 1:53:22 | ||
828 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +3:59:25 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:38:12 | ||
829 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +3:59:32 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:50:30 | ||
830 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +3:59:40 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:39:38 | ||
831 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +3:59:41 | Sarah Howes | 1:54:21 | ||
832 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +3:59:45 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | 1:40:27 | ||
833 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:59:45 | Santtu Huotilainen | 1:32:24 | ||
834 | TT226 (669) | +3:59:55 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:35:01 | ||
835 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +3:59:59 | Heli Isotalus | 1:59:28 | ||
836 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:00:01 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:56:14 | ||
837 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +4:00:01 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:41:26 | ||
838 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +4:00:04 | Kalle Vitikainen | 1:26:32 | ||
839 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +4:00:07 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:32:52 | ||
840 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:00:08 | Timo Mattila | 1:19:59 | ||
841 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:00:29 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:34:01 | ||
842 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +4:00:32 | Peter Sandfors | 2:00:55 | ||
843 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:01:04 | Elina Järnefelt | 2:03:20 | ||
844 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +4:01:08 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:44:45 | ||
845 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +4:01:19 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:18:40 | ||
846 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:01:21 | Theodore Karlsson Barbie | 1:46:12 | ||
847 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +4:01:32 | Jari Määttä | 1:45:09 | ||
848 | Tornator (702) | +4:02:17 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:22:01 | ||
849 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +4:02:18 | Kuikan samoilijat 5 | 1:54:14 | ||
850 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:02:22 | Heikki Termonen | 1:39:27 | ||
851 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +4:02:25 | Seppo Suutarla | 2:44:08 | ||
852 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +4:02:26 | Markku Brummer | 1:30:06 | ||
853 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:02:29 | Jukka Pispala | 1:42:06 | ||
854 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +4:02:31 | Heikki Isotalus | 1:43:37 | ||
855 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:02:36 | Anders Juholin | 1:42:58 | ||
856 | Eränaali (796) | +4:02:53 | Harri Salo | 1:20:55 | ||
857 | Ericsson SK (929) | +4:02:58 | Christian Engblom | 1:32:15 | ||
858 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:03:01 | Jari Kangas | 1:25:49 | ||
859 | OK Måsen (495) | +4:03:19 | Sten Åhlin | 1:42:16 | ||
860 | eLadies (664) | +4:05:17 | Astra Francke | 1:42:39 | ||
861 | Team Azure (814) | +4:05:18 | Oula Maijala | 1:46:31 | ||
862 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:05:24 | Julian Coeurdassier | 1:55:27 | ||
863 | OK TON (1091) | +4:05:30 | Kertu Savitsch | 2:06:10 | ||
864 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +4:05:53 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:48:47 | ||
865 | Baron Team (1716) | +4:06:19 | Hanna Kiri | 1:25:08 | ||
866 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +4:06:20 | Riikka Perasto | 1:34:39 | ||
867 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +4:06:20 | Marko Pesonen | 1:41:01 | ||
868 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:06:39 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 1:58:41 | ||
869 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +4:06:40 | Annu Kottonen | 1:55:57 | ||
870 | IOF (662) | +4:06:45 | Kirsty McIntyre | 2:15:43 | ||
871 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:07:02 | Timo Mustonen | 1:49:05 | ||
872 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +4:07:13 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:43:27 | ||
873 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +4:07:14 | Erkki Jokela | 2:06:48 | ||
874 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +4:07:19 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:30:09 | ||
875 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:07:25 | Brede Gundersen | 2:09:14 | ||
876 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +4:07:25 | Arttu Pihlainen | 1:41:20 | ||
877 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:07:26 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:18:50 | ||
878 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +4:07:28 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:40:22 | ||
879 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +4:07:29 | Guntars Andersons | 1:29:38 | ||
880 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:07:31 | Mikko Korhonen | 2:03:10 | ||
881 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:07:56 | Tora Nymark | 2:16:59 | ||
882 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +4:08:09 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:46:46 | ||
883 | Korpisoturit (787) | +4:08:14 | Janne Junell | 1:42:21 | ||
884 | 2Einsteins (956) | +4:08:14 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:40:03 | ||
885 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +4:08:16 | Tanja Kuusisto | 1:59:24 | ||
886 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +4:08:35 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:56:04 | ||
887 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +4:08:37 | Inna Somova | 1:15:24 | ||
888 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:08:43 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:45:36 | ||
889 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +4:08:48 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:34:52 | ||
890 | Judica (1758) | +4:08:50 | Janne Hänninen | 1:49:47 | ||
891 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +4:09:15 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:43:12 | ||
892 | Tamrock (687) | +4:09:24 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:53:03 | ||
893 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +4:09:28 | Mikko Kankkunen | 2:03:31 | ||
894 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +4:09:51 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:31:28 | ||
895 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +4:09:53 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 1:38:22 | ||
896 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +4:10:04 | Peter Svahn | 1:29:47 | ||
897 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +4:10:25 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:31:07 | ||
898 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +4:10:32 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:52:17 | ||
899 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +4:10:33 | Kari Tuomola | 1:52:33 | ||
900 | KTTO (983) | +4:10:40 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:38:51 | ||
901 | OK Kurmis (477) | +4:10:42 | Ivars Lubans | 2:09:33 | ||
902 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +4:10:58 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:28:07 | ||
903 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +4:10:59 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:28:57 | ||
904 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +4:11:05 | Jouni Holmala | 1:55:40 | ||
905 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +4:11:06 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 2:03:48 | ||
906 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +4:11:31 | Allan Hattar | 1:39:21 | ||
907 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +4:11:45 | Seppo Kattelus | 1:49:17 | ||
908 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:11:57 | Teijo Sorvari | 2:04:39 | ||
909 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +4:12:00 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 1:40:21 | ||
910 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +4:12:05 | Filippa Grelz | 1:58:37 | ||
911 | Paroc (1719) | +4:12:06 | Tomas Fors | 1:42:15 | ||
912 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +4:12:06 | Jouni Alanen | 1:59:24 | ||
913 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +4:12:08 | Ville Nivala | 1:55:32 | ||
914 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +4:12:10 | Janne Kananen | 1:47:20 | ||
915 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +4:12:32 | Martti Köngäs | 1:53:24 | ||
916 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +4:12:37 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:48:17 | ||
917 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +4:13:09 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:48:41 | ||
918 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +4:13:19 | Veli Manninen | 2:02:40 | ||
919 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +4:13:23 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 1:39:38 | ||
920 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +4:13:25 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:38:25 | ||
921 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +4:13:25 | Hans Ekroos | 1:32:40 | ||
922 | EDX (871) | +4:13:25 | Ari Hakaste | 1:32:00 | ||
923 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +4:13:25 | Panu Valjakka | 1:33:01 | ||
924 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +4:13:32 | Marko Ronkainen | 1:46:49 | ||
925 | RaTro (969) | +4:13:33 | Mikko Susitaival | 2:04:40 | ||
926 | AC Harharetki (671) | +4:13:36 | Asko Johanson | 1:44:37 | ||
927 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +4:13:38 | Jouni Rantala | 1:57:39 | ||
928 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +4:13:41 | Jari Laine | 1:40:20 | ||
929 | Eräs seura (1239) | +4:13:43 | Jani Peltoniemi | 1:39:59 | ||
930 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +4:13:44 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:23:05 | ||
931 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +4:13:48 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:56:45 | ||
932 | UNO SK (507) | +4:13:48 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:49:55 | ||
933 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +4:13:54 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:15:16 | ||
934 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +4:13:54 | Heikki Konsala | 1:40:12 | ||
935 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +4:13:57 | Mika Väisänen | 1:51:09 | ||
936 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +4:14:01 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:46:28 | ||
937 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +4:14:03 | Mirva Hyvärinen | 1:41:51 | ||
938 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +4:14:09 | Eero Sompi | 1:59:54 | ||
939 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +4:14:16 | Hallvard Dahle | 1:41:59 | ||
940 | Metos (1218) | +4:14:30 | Jouni Haara | 1:43:05 | ||
941 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +4:14:44 | Tomi Kokkonen | 1:47:22 | ||
942 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +4:15:39 | Markku Immonen | 1:53:50 | ||
943 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +4:16:14 | Ola Eklund | 2:21:51 | ||
944 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +4:16:28 | Kari Ahtola | 1:51:02 | ||
945 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +4:17:11 | Minna Hietaniemi | 2:13:07 | ||
946 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +4:17:26 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 1:40:37 | ||
947 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +4:17:34 | Jaakko Sireni | 2:05:06 | ||
948 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +4:17:39 | Kim Riski | 2:05:10 | ||
949 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +4:17:42 | Jukka Ahonen | 1:59:18 | ||
950 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +4:17:51 | Petri Mattila | 1:39:11 | ||
951 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +4:18:02 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:33:39 | ||
952 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +4:18:18 | Marius Enes | 1:43:28 | ||
953 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +4:18:41 | Heikki Putkonen | 1:59:32 | ||
954 | Geodeesi (1622) | +4:19:51 | Klaus Suomala | 1:48:30 | ||
955 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +4:19:53 | Dennis Florström | 1:45:05 | ||
956 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +4:20:00 | Louise Adams | 1:43:33 | ||
957 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +4:20:13 | Karlis Andersons | 1:44:13 | ||
958 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +4:20:15 | Tomi Tauti | 1:39:47 | ||
959 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +4:20:20 | Janne Hänninen | 2:01:14 | ||
960 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +4:20:30 | Sauli Partti | 1:44:49 | ||
961 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +4:20:31 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 2:03:33 | ||
962 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +4:21:05 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:40:43 | ||
963 | Valtra (724) | +4:21:20 | Janne Valkonen | 1:53:17 | ||
964 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +4:21:34 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:41:16 | ||
965 | Östmarka OK (864) | +4:21:38 | Tor Magnus Gröstad | 1:56:33 | ||
966 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +4:22:03 | Ilkka Tykki Niemi | 1:55:46 | ||
967 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +4:22:07 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:35:56 | ||
968 | Rasti K18 (626) | +4:22:09 | Asko Juvonen | 1:54:42 | ||
969 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +4:22:12 | Kati Rikala | 1:30:36 | ||
970 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +4:22:48 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:39:37 | ||
971 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +4:22:55 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:40:19 | ||
972 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +4:23:01 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:39:41 | ||
973 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +4:23:40 | Marcus Malm | 1:43:15 | ||
974 | Essity Finland (735) | +4:23:55 | Riku Hälli | 1:47:52 | ||
975 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +4:24:07 | Kari Majasaari | 1:46:30 | ||
976 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +4:24:46 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:09:37 | ||
977 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +4:24:49 | Tommy Larvi | 1:19:03 | ||
978 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +4:24:49 | Tapio Rintala | 1:41:19 | ||
979 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +4:24:57 | Janne Loikkanen | 2:06:02 | ||
980 | Malvik IL (1118) | +4:25:00 | Christian Andresen | 1:32:58 | ||
981 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +4:25:18 | Pekka Lång | 1:28:32 | ||
982 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +4:25:19 | Jaakko Raento | 2:08:54 | ||
983 | Losy (1732) | +4:25:43 | Anna Avramenko | 2:01:05 | ||
984 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +4:26:31 | Essi Hjelm | 1:32:28 | ||
985 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +4:26:31 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:46:53 | ||
986 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +4:26:47 | Ari Manninen | 1:28:12 | ||
987 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +4:27:20 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:55:23 | ||
988 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +4:27:30 | Patrik Stark | 1:36:54 | ||
989 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +4:27:34 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 2:11:22 | ||
990 | SPYMS (759) | +4:27:35 | Antti Vahe | 1:47:37 | ||
991 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +4:27:37 | Tuomo Hatakka | 1:49:41 | ||
992 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +4:27:50 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:44:44 | ||
993 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +4:27:52 | Reino Hemmilä | 1:56:29 | ||
994 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +4:28:10 | Linda Renner | 1:45:48 | ||
995 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +4:28:40 | Pekka Matilainen | 2:01:39 | ||
996 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +4:28:41 | Olli Harju | 1:36:18 | ||
997 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +4:28:50 | Mika Suojanen | 1:44:37 | ||
998 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +4:29:16 | Mika Korpela | 1:59:30 | ||
999 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +4:29:27 | Pauliina Krigsholm | 1:58:09 | ||
1000 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +4:30:23 | Jani Suomalainen | 2:06:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |