Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | 56:52 | Isia Basset | 16:38 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +6 | Josefine Heikka | 18:38 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +17 | Sandra Pauzaite | 17:14 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +19 | Tiia Istolahti | 18:38 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +21 | Marttiina Joensuu | 17:30 | ||
6 | Koovee (11) | +53 | Laura Vike | 17:20 | ||
7 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:02 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 17:55 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:05 | Magdalena Olsson | 18:01 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:16 | Sofie Bachmann | 17:56 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +1:30 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 18:17 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +1:43 | Anna Närhi | 17:51 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +1:58 | Mari Väänänen | 18:48 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:04 | Anni Haanpää | 18:59 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:18 | Maria Magnusson | 18:34 | ||
15 | NTNUI (15) | +2:54 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 18:46 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +2:56 | Emily Kemp | 19:51 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:04 | Anna Forsberg | 19:14 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (60) | +3:08 | Betty Ann B Nilsen | 20:10 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +3:11 | Liisa Peltonen | 19:05 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:13 | Olha Panchenko | 18:09 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +3:24 | Alice Hugosson | 18:06 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +3:25 | Johanna Erlandsson | 19:26 | ||
23 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +3:28 | Hanna Wisniewska | 19:44 | ||
24 | Lynx (39) | +3:30 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 19:41 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (26) | +3:34 | Andrea Svensson | 20:26 | ||
26 | OK Roslagen (117) | +3:39 | Tekle Gvildyte | 18:20 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +3:46 | Milka Reponen | 20:05 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (7) | +3:56 | Jenny Eriksson | 20:38 | ||
29 | Black Sea OK (72) | +4:03 | Nura Korolkova | 20:34 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +4:05 | Moa Enmark | 16:58 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +4:18 | Amanda Falck Weber | 18:27 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +4:21 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 17:46 | ||
33 | OK Linne (24) | +4:25 | Hilda Forsgren | 17:21 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (17) | +4:27 | Tuija Kuusela | 18:21 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +4:29 | Marie Olaussen | 21:17 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +4:33 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 18:20 | ||
37 | Halden SK (6) | +4:34 | Kine Steiwer | 18:31 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (104) | +4:37 | Sofia Salomonsson | 21:02 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:52 | Päivi Autio | 18:33 | ||
40 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +4:54 | Anna Reinhardt | 19:48 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +4:58 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 21:16 | ||
42 | OK Södertörn (43) | +5:01 | Nika Kalinina | 18:03 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +5:14 | Bodil Helgerud | 18:52 | ||
44 | OK Hällen (115) | +5:20 | Johanna Öberg | 21:40 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +5:33 | Jenny Patana | 18:46 | ||
46 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +5:40 | Satu Tuomisto | 20:54 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +5:50 | Krista Niiranen | 22:43 | ||
48 | Freidig SPK (103) | +5:53 | Vera Melkild | 20:39 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (34) | +5:59 | Jill Lauren | 22:13 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +6:28 | Katja Luoma | 20:03 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +6:33 | Annika Matilainen | 19:48 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +6:35 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 23:16 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +6:41 | Kristina Smirnova | 19:55 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +6:49 | Julia Rajan | 21:54 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +6:55 | Charlotte Watson | 19:57 | ||
56 | Konnerud IL (122) | +7:03 | Ane Dyrkorn | 18:49 | ||
57 | Varegg IL (171) | +7:03 | Kristine Fjellanger | 18:35 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +7:04 | Elin Dahlin | 20:43 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (67) | +7:07 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | 19:33 | ||
60 | OK Meridians (169) | +7:08 | Kristine Brunere | 19:49 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +7:11 | Marjo Liikanen | 19:39 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +7:11 | Rebecka Nylin | 19:30 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +7:21 | Barbora Chaloupska | 18:53 | ||
64 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +7:24 | Ingelsson Joline | 23:27 | ||
65 | Rehns BK (78) | +7:26 | Liga Valdmane | 23:33 | ||
66 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +7:28 | Anja Probst | 20:50 | ||
67 | Leksands OK (84) | +7:33 | Maja Mörth | 24:04 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +7:33 | Elin Högstrand | 20:19 | ||
69 | Byåsen IL (97) | +7:36 | Ragnhild Eide | 19:40 | ||
70 | Koovee 2 (41) | +7:39 | Marjo Taanila | 20:36 | ||
71 | Catalonia Team (225) | +7:40 | Marta Sanchez | 24:21 | ||
72 | OK Trian (81) | +7:42 | Heidi Liljestöm | 22:24 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (101) | +7:43 | Svetlana Raikova | 18:19 | ||
74 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +7:44 | Mari-Anna Roponen | 20:58 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +7:46 | Anja Arbtner | 20:38 | ||
76 | Asker SK (76) | +7:47 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 18:34 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (90) | +7:53 | Jonna Öblom | 21:16 | ||
78 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +7:56 | Erica Pettersson | 21:33 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +8:01 | Mariann Ulvestad | 20:53 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +8:37 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 20:11 | ||
81 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:37 | Sanna Ylikylä | 19:01 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:38 | Saara Norrgrann | 18:00 | ||
83 | OK Orion (32) | +8:44 | Ida Öbro | 20:59 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +8:44 | Isabel Salén | 21:39 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +8:49 | Maria Laine | 21:25 | ||
86 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +8:51 | Suvi Pajunen | 19:49 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +8:51 | Marianne Haug | 20:28 | ||
88 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +8:53 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 20:43 | ||
89 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +8:54 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 19:10 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +8:56 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 20:58 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +9:00 | Joana Wälti | 20:06 | ||
92 | Nord West (46) | +9:04 | Tatiana Bevza | 20:59 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK (42) | +9:04 | Rebecka Heinrup | 19:28 | ||
94 | Navi (154) | +9:11 | Heini Tarvainen | 22:38 | ||
95 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +9:20 | Maria Kleijn | 19:38 | ||
96 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +9:25 | Emma Dahlstedt | 19:32 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +9:27 | Sonja Julkunen | 25:05 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +9:28 | Emmi Hakomäki | 21:34 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +9:30 | Ida Haapala | 19:49 | ||
100 | Umeå OK (182) | +9:31 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 19:41 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +9:33 | Laura Joonas | 20:06 | ||
102 | OK77 (88) | +9:40 | Janina Donner | 20:18 | ||
103 | Alirasitus (229) | +9:42 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 21:47 | ||
104 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +9:46 | Josefine Kristiansson | 19:41 | ||
105 | IF Femman (45) | +9:49 | Victoria Höstman | 20:58 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +9:49 | Sanna Palomäki | 23:25 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +9:50 | Henna Rantala | 22:39 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +9:53 | Mirabella Tolonen | 21:41 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +9:54 | Liisi Hentonen | 21:41 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +9:55 | Miina Kanko | 22:59 | ||
111 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +9:56 | Moa Pettersson | 20:32 | ||
112 | OK Kape (133) | +9:59 | Kirti Rebane | 20:27 | ||
113 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +9:59 | Andrea Wickbom | 25:55 | ||
114 | OK Denseln (157) | +10:01 | Elizabete Blumentale | 22:08 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +10:03 | Laura Kempas | 22:34 | ||
116 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +10:03 | Kate Morrison | 21:17 | ||
117 | Omega (80) | +10:04 | Zoya Tikhonova | 20:13 | ||
118 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +10:05 | Ursula Kadan | 20:18 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +10:13 | Petrina Costermans | 19:41 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (66) | +10:17 | Sanni Norrbacka | 20:50 | ||
121 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +10:23 | Kristin Hylander | 21:08 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +10:40 | Annie Forsberg | 20:50 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +10:43 | Elizaveta Botova | 20:26 | ||
124 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +10:47 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 22:32 | ||
125 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +10:53 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 21:36 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +10:58 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 22:58 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +11:00 | Tinja Lantta | 23:10 | ||
128 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +11:01 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 22:33 | ||
129 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +11:02 | Carina Svensson | 21:02 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK (22) | +11:04 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 24:20 | ||
131 | OK Roxen (606) | +11:25 | Emma Helmersson | 24:25 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +11:28 | Sanni Prittinen | 22:11 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat (111) | +11:28 | Irina Mihalko | 20:49 | ||
134 | Attunda OK (458) | +11:28 | Laura Dngelo | 22:41 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:30 | Sara Sjökvist | 17:46 | ||
136 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +11:32 | Christiane Ruud Böckman | 30:24 | ||
137 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +11:33 | Lena Nordlund | 23:06 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +11:33 | Netta Hjelm | 22:28 | ||
139 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +11:36 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 21:17 | ||
140 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +11:42 | Lina Blomqvist | 19:35 | ||
141 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +11:43 | Erica Edman | 22:13 | ||
142 | OLV Baselland (174) | +11:44 | Anais Cattin | 23:53 | ||
143 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +11:44 | Sofia Heldt | 20:40 | ||
144 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +11:45 | Emilie Westin | 24:18 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +11:47 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 21:22 | ||
146 | Storviks IF (1032) | +11:49 | Laila Ingelsson | 24:38 | ||
147 | OUSA (132) | +11:50 | Cory-Wright Katie | 22:42 | ||
148 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +11:53 | Venla Kääriä | 24:56 | ||
149 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +11:55 | Fay Walsh | 28:28 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +11:56 | Elin Berg | 24:55 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (281) | +12:11 | Rosa Simola | 24:06 | ||
152 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +12:11 | Malin Rylander | 27:13 | ||
153 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +12:14 | Sari Saarijärvi | 21:05 | ||
154 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +12:16 | Johanna Sjölund | 20:37 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +12:18 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 21:56 | ||
156 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +12:20 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 25:30 | ||
157 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +12:22 | Tarja Taulavuori | 24:46 | ||
158 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +12:27 | Sanna Paukkunen | 24:30 | ||
159 | Täby OK (190) | +12:30 | Josefine Andersson | 24:09 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +12:41 | Venla Turakainen | 21:26 | ||
161 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +12:43 | Anu Pursiainen | 24:56 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +12:48 | Sirra Toivonen | 21:13 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +12:53 | Essi Väisänen | 21:29 | ||
164 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +12:55 | Tia Tarkiainen | 19:59 | ||
165 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +12:56 | Linnea Gustafsson | 21:20 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +13:03 | Ilona Haapasaari | 23:29 | ||
167 | Kangasala SK (23) | +13:04 | Isabelle Feer | 24:46 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +13:06 | Sara Liukkonen | 24:30 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK (283) | +13:08 | Frida Hector | 20:58 | ||
170 | Koovee 3 (312) | +13:08 | Erika Uotila | 26:06 | ||
171 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +13:12 | Vilde Malmei | 22:59 | ||
172 | Växjö OK (878) | +13:13 | Alicia Lundgren | 19:55 | ||
173 | OK Tranan (401) | +13:14 | Emma Nilsson | 23:11 | ||
174 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +13:16 | Anne Polso | 22:29 | ||
175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +13:23 | Hanna Vainionpää | 24:26 | ||
176 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +13:31 | Åsa Franzen | 23:17 | ||
177 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +13:36 | Aurora Fossöy | 21:11 | ||
178 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +13:41 | Jenny Wegebro | 20:32 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (191) | +13:41 | Roosa Lassila | 23:33 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +13:46 | Minna Ryyppö | 21:35 | ||
181 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +13:50 | Laura Portin | 21:49 | ||
182 | Frol IL (74) | +13:57 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 29:56 | ||
183 | Närpes OK (124) | +14:02 | Mia Smeds | 21:02 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +14:08 | Virpi Palmen | 23:47 | ||
185 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +14:11 | Ella Andersson | 24:27 | ||
186 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +14:13 | Suvi Oikarinen | 23:54 | ||
187 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +14:15 | Hanna Kosonen | 21:57 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +14:16 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 23:40 | ||
189 | Nord West 2 (147) | +14:18 | Elena Savenkova | 21:20 | ||
190 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +14:19 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 22:17 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +14:20 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 22:16 | ||
192 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +14:24 | Kristin Jacobsson | 24:16 | ||
193 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +14:26 | Helena Halkosaari | 27:46 | ||
194 | OK Milan (475) | +14:31 | Josefin Erlandsson | 22:34 | ||
195 | Laihian Luja (242) | +14:34 | Aino Laasanen | 25:03 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +14:36 | Katarina Borg | 21:01 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +14:41 | Siana Senn | 20:28 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +14:45 | Henna Yliluikki | 23:33 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +14:47 | Pirita Orkola | 21:44 | ||
200 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +14:51 | Catharina Asph | 22:39 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |