< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
101 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +40:05 | Oula Pelkonen | 23:35 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg (93) | +40:20 | Wilma Westerlund | 27:15 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 4 (165) | +41:28 | Saana Munck | 24:40 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +42:02 | Niklas Rontu | 21:50 | ||
105 | Navi 4 (133) | +42:12 | Perttu Jokinen | 19:53 | ||
106 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +42:37 | Veikka Liljeström | 20:19 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +42:41 | Jenni Kivikko | 20:39 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +43:22 | Lassi Vaismaa | 16:27 | ||
109 | OK77 3 (156) | +43:28 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 26:20 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (117) | +43:31 | Vertti Laitinen | 17:47 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +44:47 | Oskari Niemi | 15:57 | ||
112 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +45:15 | Santeri Seppälä | 21:10 | ||
113 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +45:16 | Tapio Saarinen | 23:02 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +45:28 | Juho Nieminen | 19:12 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +45:29 | Oskari Arvela | 19:09 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +45:34 | Juuso Pernu | 15:31 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +45:35 | Otto Kuusela | 17:41 | ||
118 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +45:45 | Ossi Siren | 23:38 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +47:26 | Matias Lappi | 23:55 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +47:37 | Nana Munck | 21:07 | ||
121 | Närpes OK (120) | +48:27 | Lucas Mylläri | 27:52 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +49:06 | Rasmus Toivanen | 19:59 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +49:18 | Aaro Takanen | 19:24 | ||
124 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +50:25 | Seeti Kyllönen | 18:27 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +50:36 | Leo Matinheikki | 20:31 | ||
126 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +51:01 | Helka Mähönen | 22:25 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +51:03 | Klaus Haanpää | 18:58 | ||
128 | Iisu (161) | +51:38 | Helena Miettunen | 24:15 | ||
129 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +52:20 | Santtu Kotamäki | 26:37 | ||
130 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +53:47 | Vili Silmälä | 23:37 | ||
131 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +54:19 | Sakari Marjala | 31:34 | ||
132 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +55:45 | Jere Elomaa | 16:44 | ||
133 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +55:46 | Veeti Miikki | 21:59 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (80) | +56:02 | Karim Mbembela | 24:13 | ||
135 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +56:07 | Thomas Westerholm | 27:16 | ||
136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +56:38 | Arttu Ylönen | 18:40 | ||
137 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +56:50 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 19:36 | ||
138 | Navi 3 (85) | +58:07 | Pietu Riipinen | 18:21 | ||
139 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +58:08 | Oskari Aumo | 18:50 | ||
140 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +58:12 | Elsa Ankelo | 27:57 | ||
141 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +59:51 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 23:27 | ||
142 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +59:59 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 24:13 | ||
143 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +1:00:06 | Santeri Laurila | 22:08 | ||
144 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +1:00:12 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 24:17 | ||
145 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +1:00:18 | Marcus Kopra | 19:48 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +1:00:45 | Iida Helsingius | 24:28 | ||
147 | Laihian Luja (118) | +1:00:50 | Eveliina Viianen | 30:47 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +1:01:25 | Henri Kukkonen | 29:25 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:07:02 | Jerry Hyvönen | 20:47 | ||
150 | Lynx 3 (139) | +1:07:08 | Eemil Peltola | 29:13 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +1:07:51 | Emil Laaksonen | 21:44 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:09:12 | Kalle Kinnala | 21:18 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:09:57 | Eevert Kohonen | 18:29 | ||
154 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:12:11 | Andrey Boretvich | 22:29 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +1:12:51 | Oskar Haapala | 26:57 | ||
156 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +1:12:58 | Matias Sippo | 32:02 | ||
157 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +1:13:04 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 26:57 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:13:11 | Tommi Viilo | 25:21 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +1:14:09 | Milla Ruokonen | 37:41 | ||
160 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:15:00 | Aino Mäkelä | 27:35 | ||
161 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +1:21:10 | Ilmari Aho | 22:40 | ||
162 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:21:25 | Jonatan Lund | 27:11 | ||
163 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +1:21:55 | Väinö Ristimäki | 27:54 | ||
164 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +1:22:16 | Valtteri Lahti | 21:27 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +1:22:24 | Mikael Vihelä | 30:37 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:22:37 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 26:14 | ||
167 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +1:24:56 | Eerik Aaltio | 24:14 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +1:33:00 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 25:45 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:34:17 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 22:07 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +2:20:20 | Roope Våg | 56:57 | ||
171 | Solf IK (123) | +2:30:02 | Lasse Friman | 34:04 | ||
OK Vöru (70) | hylätty | Hando Allmann | (20:24) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (86) | hylätty | Pyry Willman | (14:17) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |