1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:28:02 | Miika Tala | 10:57 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +19 | Lasse Viilo | 11:24 | ||
3 | OK Orient (8) | +55 | Eric Lönnström | 11:55 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (3) | +1:54 | Mikko Ahola | 10:35 | ||
5 | MS Parma (7) | +2:18 | Konsta Piironen | 11:02 | ||
6 | Halden SK (21) | +2:38 | August Asheim Birkeland | 11:28 | ||
7 | Nord West (16) | +3:16 | Pavel Yufanov - Mishin | 11:34 | ||
8 | OK Ravinen (14) | +4:43 | Hugo Thorell | 11:56 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +5:44 | Niklas Heikkilä | 10:01 | ||
10 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +5:56 | Aleksi Hellman | 11:34 | ||
11 | Koovee (12) | +5:57 | Eetu Pohja | 10:30 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +6:00 | Juuso Viskari | 10:20 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +6:15 | Saku Hakulinen | 11:50 | ||
14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +6:39 | Niilo Ojanaho | 11:27 | ||
15 | OK77 (28) | +6:52 | Valter Mårtensson | 11:29 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (6) | +7:00 | Lassi Kuva | 11:36 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +8:32 | Elias Lehikoinen | 11:32 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +8:33 | Topias Niemi | 10:31 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +8:53 | Eerik Nurminen | 10:48 | ||
20 | Pihkaniskat Y (88) | +9:03 | Esa Savolainen | 14:30 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (71) | +9:21 | Markus Pais | 12:52 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +9:21 | Mikko Eerola | 13:10 | ||
23 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +9:30 | Niko Vaenerberg | 13:48 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +10:38 | Lasse Laakso | 15:11 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (41) | +10:54 | Elias Jonsson | 11:12 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +12:15 | Jussi Jalonen | 11:40 | ||
27 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +12:48 | Arttu Lindqvist | 11:25 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (52) | +13:19 | Lauri Ketola | 12:30 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +13:50 | Niilo Syrjälä | 14:31 | ||
30 | Navi (10) | +14:15 | Lars Vicari | 11:59 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +14:28 | Seeti Salonen | 13:04 | ||
32 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +14:54 | Veikka Lintula | 11:56 | ||
33 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +15:10 | Juuso Kaihtela | 12:52 | ||
34 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +15:13 | Valtteri Kankainen | 12:50 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo 110 (19) | +15:37 | Nikita Glukhov | 13:08 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +15:40 | Wille Laitamäki | 12:56 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +15:56 | Leevi Keronen | 16:14 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +16:00 | Valtteri Niska | 11:20 | ||
39 | IF Femman (98) | +16:03 | Lukas Enlund | 13:11 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +17:07 | Ville Kinnala | 11:39 | ||
41 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +17:12 | Sakari Jokikokko | 15:34 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +17:23 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 12:23 | ||
43 | OK Ilves (61) | +17:31 | Andres Room | 11:02 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +17:58 | Atte Saastamoinen | 14:54 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +18:18 | Saara Pernu | 15:36 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +18:49 | Aapo Salonen | 17:25 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +19:10 | Jere Nissinen | 11:54 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +19:30 | Peetu Rantala | 12:38 | ||
49 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +19:33 | Sirje Tolonen | 16:22 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +19:35 | Arttu Kaario | 12:53 | ||
51 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +19:41 | Aleksi Puusaari | 16:46 | ||
52 | Isot Hipot (54) | +19:45 | Tatu Leirimaa | 10:41 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +20:54 | Paavo Heinonen | 13:22 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +21:41 | Henri Malmberg | 12:33 | ||
55 | Northern Wind (27) | +21:45 | Sergey Chervotkin | 11:49 | ||
56 | OK Botnia (50) | +21:46 | Mickel Forsell | 14:19 | ||
57 | Lynx (17) | +21:51 | Ville Rehn | 12:26 | ||
58 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +21:52 | Juho Tiukkanen | 13:16 | ||
59 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +22:30 | Daniel Koivisto | 15:06 | ||
60 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +22:52 | Teemu Anttila | 12:39 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +23:14 | Ilari Haltia | 12:59 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +23:20 | Aapo Pasanen | 13:21 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +23:22 | Mikko Lavi | 11:40 | ||
64 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +23:26 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 16:06 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (90) | +23:46 | Oscar Aren | 13:35 | ||
66 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +24:09 | Wertti Autio | 14:32 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62) | +24:10 | Aaro Ojala | 12:36 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +24:18 | Markus Simonen | 12:37 | ||
69 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (35) | +24:18 | Niilo Melkas | 14:15 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas (69) | +25:11 | Tiina Kolila | 22:40 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +25:49 | Melina Avelin | 17:00 | ||
72 | Rastikarhut (29) | +25:57 | Pietu Jutila | 13:36 | ||
73 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95) | +26:03 | Severi Oikkonen | 12:49 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (40) | +27:03 | Janne Lehtimäki | 13:44 | ||
75 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +27:38 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 15:51 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +28:26 | Topias Ahola | 13:24 | ||
77 | SRD SK (45) | +28:59 | Kaarel Vesilind | 11:49 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +29:09 | Veikka Orava | 14:55 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (104) | +30:04 | Jonny Donner | 13:53 | ||
80 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +30:04 | Atte Mattila | 13:12 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +30:39 | Atte Ikola | 12:40 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +30:46 | Topias Kemppi | 12:28 | ||
83 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +30:57 | Eetu Lakanen | 16:56 | ||
84 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +32:02 | Akseli Virtanen | 13:45 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +32:13 | Touko Seppä | 12:03 | ||
86 | Rasti 88 (125) | +32:41 | Jesse Ojala | 19:34 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (67) | +33:23 | Iiro Kurttila | 14:06 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +33:56 | Milja Pohjonen | 19:21 | ||
89 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +34:15 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 18:14 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +34:50 | Pavel Kolikov | 19:11 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK Y 5 (181) | +35:43 | Vili Olkkonen | 19:48 | ||
92 | Koovee 3 (99) | +35:45 | Akseli Konttila | 14:29 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +36:07 | Juho Kangas | 16:24 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +36:13 | Fredrik Kamppinen | 14:51 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +36:14 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 16:48 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +36:15 | Joose Nurmela | 13:13 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (93) | +36:57 | Wilma Westerlund | 21:04 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +37:48 | Miska Saarnijoki | 12:39 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +37:53 | Iivari Willman | 15:51 | ||
100 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +38:13 | Kristian Salo | 12:59 | ||
101 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +38:19 | Sanni Haikonen | 13:20 | ||
102 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +38:25 | Oula Pelkonen | 19:06 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 4 (165) | +39:34 | Saana Munck | 19:57 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +40:29 | Niklas Rontu | 17:28 | ||
105 | Navi 4 (133) | +40:47 | Perttu Jokinen | 15:39 | ||
106 | OK77 3 (156) | +41:05 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 21:07 | ||
107 | Närpes OK (120) | +41:06 | Lucas Mylläri | 17:42 | ||
108 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +41:15 | Jenni Kivikko | 16:24 | ||
109 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +41:17 | Veikka Liljeström | 16:11 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +42:21 | Lassi Vaismaa | 12:37 | ||
111 | Koovee 4 (117) | +42:24 | Vertti Laitinen | 13:51 | ||
112 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +43:29 | Tapio Saarinen | 18:26 | ||
113 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +43:35 | Santeri Seppälä | 16:41 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +44:18 | Oskari Niemi | 12:39 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +44:22 | Juho Nieminen | 15:17 | ||
116 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +44:26 | Ossi Siren | 19:29 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +44:42 | Oskari Arvela | 15:33 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +44:53 | Otto Kuusela | 14:10 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +45:16 | Juuso Pernu | 12:25 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +45:26 | Matias Lappi | 19:06 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +45:30 | Nana Munck | 16:11 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +46:55 | Rasmus Toivanen | 14:59 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +48:05 | Aaro Takanen | 15:22 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +48:54 | Leo Matinheikki | 15:59 | ||
125 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +49:02 | Helka Mähönen | 17:37 | ||
126 | Iisu (161) | +49:15 | Helena Miettunen | 19:03 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +49:44 | Klaus Haanpää | 14:50 | ||
128 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +49:48 | Seeti Kyllönen | 15:01 | ||
129 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +49:54 | Santtu Kotamäki | 21:22 | ||
130 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +51:49 | Sakari Marjala | 26:15 | ||
131 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +53:02 | Elsa Ankelo | 19:57 | ||
132 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +53:04 | Veeti Miikki | 16:28 | ||
133 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +53:17 | Vili Silmälä | 20:19 | ||
134 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +54:42 | Thomas Westerholm | 23:02 | ||
135 | Lynx 2 (80) | +54:52 | Karim Mbembela | 20:14 | ||
136 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +55:10 | Jere Elomaa | 13:20 | ||
137 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +55:30 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 15:27 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +55:35 | Arttu Ylönen | 14:48 | ||
139 | Navi 3 (85) | +57:00 | Pietu Riipinen | 14:25 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +57:05 | Henri Kukkonen | 22:17 | ||
141 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +57:09 | Oskari Aumo | 15:02 | ||
142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +57:09 | Iida Helsingius | 18:03 | ||
143 | Laihian Luja (118) | +57:17 | Eveliina Viianen | 24:25 | ||
144 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +57:58 | Santeri Laurila | 17:11 | ||
145 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +58:42 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 20:07 | ||
146 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +58:49 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 19:36 | ||
147 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +58:52 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 20:09 | ||
148 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +59:17 | Marcus Kopra | 15:59 | ||
149 | Lynx 3 (139) | +1:04:32 | Eemil Peltola | 23:47 | ||
150 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:05:11 | Jerry Hyvönen | 16:07 | ||
151 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +1:05:54 | Milla Ruokonen | 26:37 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +1:06:11 | Emil Laaksonen | 17:15 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:08:10 | Kalle Kinnala | 17:27 | ||
154 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +1:08:14 | Andrey Boretvich | 15:43 | ||
155 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:08:37 | Eevert Kohonen | 14:20 | ||
156 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +1:09:46 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 20:50 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +1:10:01 | Oskar Haapala | 21:18 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:11:17 | Tommi Viilo | 20:39 | ||
159 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +1:11:26 | Matias Sippo | 27:41 | ||
160 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:12:49 | Aino Mäkelä | 22:35 | ||
161 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +1:18:29 | Valtteri Lahti | 14:51 | ||
162 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +1:18:31 | Ilmari Aho | 17:12 | ||
163 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +1:18:41 | Jonatan Lund | 21:38 | ||
164 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +1:18:46 | Väinö Ristimäki | 21:56 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +1:20:52 | Mikael Vihelä | 26:16 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +1:20:54 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 21:41 | ||
167 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +1:23:05 | Eerik Aaltio | 19:35 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +1:29:55 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 19:51 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +1:33:21 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 18:22 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +2:13:24 | Roope Våg | 47:12 | ||
171 | Solf IK (123) | +2:26:52 | Lasse Friman | 28:05 |