jukola.com
Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti
Allocation on legs 1-2 and 4-5 - no individual results
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Finish 15,0 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,0 km
1
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (1)
8:18:25
Kimmo Rauhamäki
1:32:29
2
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (2)
+10
Tapio Peippo
1:32:32
3
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (3)
+13
Harri Virta
1:32:38
4
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (4)
+18
Markku Salminen
1:32:43
5
SWE
OK Ravinen (5)
+22
Lars Lönnkvist
1:32:56
6
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (6)
+1:41
1:34:06
7
SWE
Ludvika OK (7)
+2:49
1:35:10
8
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (8)
+12:27
1:35:07
9
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (9)
+12:30
1:37:03
10
FIN
Iisu (10)
+12:32
1:35:16
11
SWE
Järfälla OK (11)
+12:50
1:45:17
12
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (12)
+12:56
1:37:24
13
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (13)
+13:45
1:38:23
14
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)
+15:14
1:33:50
15
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
+17:21
1:35:39
16
FIN
Lappeen Riento (16)
+20:33
1:36:18
17
SWE
Alfta SOK (17)
+21:42
1:35:41
18
SWE
Gävle OK (18)
+26:15
1:35:36
19
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (19)
+26:17
1:34:47
20
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (20)
+26:19
1:34:57
21
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (21)
+26:24
1:32:48
22
SWE
Tullinge SK (22)
+26:30
1:42:30
23
FIN
Liedon Parma (23)
+26:43
1:31:44
24
FIN
Koo-Vee (24)
+26:49
1:33:16
25
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (25)
+28:48
1:32:52
26
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (26)
+28:50
1:37:16
27
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (27)
+29:05
1:32:33
28
SWE
Surahammars SOK (28)
+29:08
1:38:14
29
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (29)
+31:46
1:42:42
30
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (30)
+33:01
1:41:41
31
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (31)
+34:48
1:39:40
32
FIN
OK Järven (32)
+35:51
1:35:03
33
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (33)
+35:55
1:34:13
34
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (34)
+36:02
1:33:59
35
NOR
Botne SK (35)
+36:04
1:45:23
36
FIN
Pargas IF (36)
+36:13
1:38:48
37
SWE
Rotebro IS (37)
+36:18
1:38:51
38
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (38)
+36:23
1:34:30
39
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (39)
+36:25
1:34:28
40
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (40)
+39:24
1:37:41
41
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (41)
+39:40
1:40:13
42
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (42)
+41:16
1:39:40
43
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (43)
+43:11
1:41:21
44
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (44)
+46:14
1:41:09
45
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (45)
+47:47
1:36:23
46
SWE
IF Goterna (46)
+47:48
1:32:20
47
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (47)
+47:52
1:46:09
48
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (48)
+47:55
1:37:34
49
SWE
OK Hammaren (49)
+47:57
1:33:44
50
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (50)
+48:01
1:37:48
51
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (51)
+48:03
1:45:44
52
SWE
Bjursås OK (52)
+48:04
1:33:49
53
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (53)
+48:05
1:32:47
54
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (54)
+48:12
1:38:01
55
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55)
+48:15
1:38:17
56
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (56)
+48:17
1:43:36
57
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (57)
+48:34
1:32:44
58
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (58)
+48:49
1:39:21
59
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (59)
+49:29
1:37:44
60
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (60)
+49:37
1:43:31
61
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (63)
+49:49
1:42:32
62
SWE
Väsby OK (61)
+50:04
1:37:36
63
SWE
Finspångs AIK (62)
+50:14
1:41:00
64
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (64)
+57:33
1:41:38
65
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (65)
+57:34
1:37:00
66
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (66)
+57:41
1:41:48
67
FIN
Olavin Rasti (67)
+57:57
1:48:41
68
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (68)
+1:00:04
1:44:41
69
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (69)
+1:00:06
1:47:54
70
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70)
+1:00:48
1:53:45
71
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71)
+1:02:17
1:56:11
72
FIN
OK Järven 2 (72)
+1:06:15
1:54:33
73
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (73)
+1:06:27
1:51:13
74
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)
+1:06:28
1:56:05
75
FIN
IF Femman (75)
+1:06:38
1:54:58
76
SWE
Rimbo SOK (76)
+1:07:44
1:48:44
77
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (77)
+1:07:53
1:45:26
78
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (78)
+1:07:55
1:46:20
79
FIN
Iisu 2 (79)
+1:08:04
1:45:59
80
SWE
Arboga OK (80)
+1:09:01
1:47:11
81
FIN
Sippurasti (81)
+1:15:53
1:41:49
82
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (82)
+1:15:58
1:46:14
83
SWE
Stora Skedvi IK (83)
+1:16:02
1:42:14
84
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (84)
+1:16:03
1:50:46
85
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (85)
+1:16:08
1:52:13
86
FIN
Närpes OK (86)
+1:16:16
1:51:02
87
SWE
Ockelby OK (87)
+1:16:22
1:54:32
88
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (88)
+1:16:35
2:14:46
89
SWE
Årsunda IF (89)
+1:16:53
1:57:49
90
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (90)
+1:17:10
1:43:22
91
NOR
IF Sturla (91)
+1:19:58
1:29:40
92
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (92)
+1:20:00
1:29:38
93
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (93)
+1:20:03
1:29:36
94
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (94)
+1:20:30
1:32:20
95
SWE
IFK Lidingö (95)
+1:20:30
1:30:18
96
FIN
Mesikämmenet (96)
+1:20:33
1:51:36
97
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+1:20:36
1:30:48
98
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (98)
+1:20:38
1:42:04
99
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (99)
+1:20:40
1:40:34
100
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (100)
+1:20:48
1:37:25
101
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (101)
+1:20:50
1:40:17
102
SWE
Turebergs IF (102)
+1:20:53
1:40:48
103
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (103)
+1:20:56
1:47:23
104
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (104)
+1:20:56
1:40:26
105
FIN
Savon Suunta (105)
+1:21:16
1:40:28
106
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (106)
+1:22:04
1:53:45
107
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (107)
+1:22:05
1:39:05
108
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (108)
+1:22:05
1:39:12
109
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (109)
+1:22:22
1:56:49
110
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (110)
+1:22:26
1:49:18
111
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (111)
+1:22:28
1:39:13
112
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)
+1:23:07
1:40:09
113
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)
+1:24:42
1:44:14
114
SWE
OK Tor (114)
+1:27:44
2:05:35
115
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (115)
+1:28:09
1:38:29
116
SWE
OK Gisle (116)
+1:28:21
1:38:06
117
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (117)
+1:28:45
1:44:35
118
SWE
Bromma OK (118)
+1:29:46
1:46:32
119
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (119)
+1:31:41
1:51:13
120
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (120)
+1:32:34
1:42:42
121
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (121)
+1:32:39
1:52:13
122
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (122)
+1:32:53
1:42:47
123
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (123)
+1:34:51
1:45:37
124
FIN
Hartolan Voima (124)
+1:34:54
1:45:19
125
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (125)
+1:34:56
1:46:44
126
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (126)
+1:35:06
1:44:31
127
FIN
Maarian Mahti (127)
+1:35:10
1:49:02
128
FIN
Porin Tarmo (128)
+1:35:13
1:46:42
129
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (129)
+1:35:22
1:47:18
130
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (130)
+1:36:03
1:52:59
131
FIN
Eräpirkat (131)
+1:36:44
1:53:25
132
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (132)
+1:37:12
1:53:10
133
SWE
Järla IF (133)
+1:38:48
1:55:13
134
SWE
Västerås OK (134)
+1:40:36
1:59:03
135
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (135)
+1:40:55
1:50:09
136
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (136)
+1:42:40
1:46:29
137
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (137)
+1:42:44
1:59:13
138
FIN
IF Femman 2 (138)
+1:42:46
1:59:10
139
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (139)
+1:43:16
1:52:26
140
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (140)
+1:44:48
1:55:49
141
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (141)
+1:44:59
1:55:50
142
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (142)
+1:45:07
1:53:27
143
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (143)
+1:45:12
1:50:44
144
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (144)
+1:45:15
1:42:52
145
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (145)
+1:45:21
1:53:35
146
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (146)
+1:46:24
1:56:29
147
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (147)
+1:46:48
2:03:41
148
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (148)
+1:48:30
1:49:37
149
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (149)
+1:49:34
1:55:17
150
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (150)
+1:49:41
1:59:10
151
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)
+1:49:46
1:55:48
152
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (152)
+1:50:23
1:48:16
153
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (153)
+1:50:32
2:00:49
154
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (154)
+1:51:22
1:58:34
155
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (155)
+1:51:39
1:42:19
156
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (156)
+1:51:57
1:50:19
157
FIN
Rastihaukat (157)
+1:52:00
1:56:15
158
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (158)
+1:52:04
1:49:26
159
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (159)
+1:52:07
1:50:00
160
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (160)
+1:52:14
1:56:03
161
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (161)
+1:52:15
1:42:48
162
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (162)
+1:52:17
1:42:49
163
FIN
IF Åland (163)
+1:52:31
1:50:18
164
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (164)
+1:52:36
1:43:09
165
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (165)
+1:53:35
2:02:56
166
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (166)
+1:53:46
1:52:07
167
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (167)
+1:54:19
1:54:42
168
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (168)
+1:54:28
2:04:33
169
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (169)
+1:54:33
2:02:46
170
FIN
Kimito SF (170)
+1:56:52
1:54:39
171
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (171)
+1:56:56
2:00:45
172
SWE
Enebybergs IF (172)
+1:56:57
2:00:42
173
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (173)
+1:57:01
1:54:44
174
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (174)
+1:57:05
2:00:55
175
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (175)
+1:57:20
2:06:51
176
SWE
Älvsjö AIK (176)
+1:59:22
1:57:05
177
FIN
IK Kronan (177)
+1:59:34
2:03:29
178
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (178)
+2:03:05
1:53:38
179
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (179)
+2:04:41
1:55:14
180
FIN
Malax IF (180)
+2:04:56
1:54:54
181
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (181)
+2:05:12
1:53:55
182
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (182)
+2:05:18
2:03:11
183
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (183)
+2:05:33
2:03:26
184
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (184)
+2:05:35
1:48:12
185
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (185)
+2:05:47
1:42:25
186
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (186)
+2:05:50
2:03:37
187
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (187)
+2:05:53
1:54:31
188
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (188)
+2:05:56
2:11:29
189
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (189)
+2:05:59
1:49:07
190
FIN
Lieksan Urheilijat (190)
+2:06:05
1:56:38
191
FIN
IF Brahe (191)
+2:06:06
1:47:36
192
FIN
OK Järven 3 (192)
+2:06:18
1:56:58
193
SWE
Uppsala IF (193)
+2:06:32
2:22:59
194
SWE
IK Westmannia (194)
+2:06:32
2:10:17
195
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (195)
+2:06:42
1:48:14
196
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (196)
+2:06:51
2:04:05
197
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (197)
+2:07:23
1:47:12
198
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (198)
+2:07:24
2:11:30
199
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (199)
+2:07:28
1:58:08
200
SWE
Solna OK (200)
+2:08:00
1:55:41
201
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (201)
+2:08:24
1:58:02
202
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)
+2:11:07
2:18:38
203
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (203)
+2:11:11
2:00:58
204
FIN
Akilles OK (204)
+2:11:15
1:58:55
205
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (205)
+2:11:36
1:59:21
206
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (206)
+2:14:34
1:57:34
207
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (207)
+2:15:10
2:24:24
208
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (208)
+2:20:39
2:00:27
209
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (209)
+2:20:52
2:00:31
210
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (210)
+2:21:01
2:03:30
211
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (211)
+2:22:00
1:43:37
212
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)
+2:22:03
2:10:41
213
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (213)
+2:22:03
2:08:12
214
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (214)
+2:22:04
1:57:11
215
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (215)
+2:22:35
1:53:28
216
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (216)
+2:22:35
1:55:34
217
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (217)
+2:22:39
1:44:06
218
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (218)
+2:22:40
1:44:39
219
FIN
Liperin Taimi (219)
+2:22:41
1:50:44
220
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (220)
+2:22:46
1:44:12
221
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (221)
+2:22:55
1:59:07
222
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (222)
+2:22:57
1:57:12
223
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (223)
+2:22:57
1:49:20
224
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (224)
+2:23:05
1:50:43
225
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (225)
+2:23:08
1:52:42
226
FIN
Salon Viesti (226)
+2:23:11
1:50:49
227
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (227)
+2:23:15
1:52:48
228
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (228)
+2:23:26
1:56:05
229
FIN
Suunta -57 (229)
+2:23:28
1:51:04
230
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (230)
+2:24:18
2:02:10
231
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (231)
+2:25:48
2:00:53
232
GBR
British Orienteering Federatio (232)
+2:26:38
1:56:47
233
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (233)
+2:28:56
1:47:42
234
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (234)
+2:31:49
2:17:36
235
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (235)
+2:32:22
1:52:03
236
FIN
Lynx (236)
+2:32:28
1:58:25
237
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (238)
+2:32:31
1:52:00
238
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (239)
+2:32:37
2:00:03
239
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (240)
+2:32:39
1:48:05
240
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (241)
+2:32:40
1:52:23
241
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (242)
+2:32:43
1:53:14
242
SWE
OK Måsen (243)
+2:32:57
2:05:19
243
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (244)
+2:33:12
2:01:02
244
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (245)
+2:34:33
2:01:02
245
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (246)
+2:34:38
1:56:23
246
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (247)
+2:34:43
2:00:13
247
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (248)
+2:34:44
1:50:31
248
FIN
Tjöck IK (249)
+2:34:45
1:56:37
249
FIN
Outokummun Partio (237)
+2:37:29
1:53:06
250
FIN
Epilän Esa (250)
+2:38:21
1:47:58
251
FIN
Heinolan Isku (251)
+2:38:26
1:50:36
252
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (252)
+2:38:35
2:16:56
253
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (253)
+2:38:43
1:57:50
254
FIN
IK Örnen (254)
+2:40:31
2:12:55
255
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (255)
+2:42:33
1:39:37
256
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (256)
+2:45:06
2:11:20
257
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (257)
+2:45:16
2:10:44
258
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (258)
+2:45:27
1:55:26
259
FIN
Siilin Rasti (259)
+2:45:58
2:12:12
260
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (260)
+2:46:15
1:58:25
261
FIN
Ingå IF (261)
+2:46:31
2:10:09
262
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (262)
+2:46:35
1:56:55
263
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (263)
+2:46:54
1:59:04
264
FIN
Nastolan Terä (264)
+2:49:46
2:08:35
265
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (265)
+2:50:08
2:00:36
266
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (266)
+2:50:16
2:06:03
267
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (267)
+2:50:25
2:00:47
268
FIN
OK Järven 4 (268)
+2:50:29
2:02:39
269
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (269)
+2:52:39
1:49:37
270
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (270)
+2:52:59
2:16:57
271
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (271)
+2:54:01
2:25:36
272
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (272)
+2:54:11
2:16:12
273
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (273)
+2:55:00
2:00:17
274
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (274)
+2:55:08
2:07:18
275
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (275)
+2:56:35
2:26:43
276
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (276)
+3:04:47
1:46:04
277
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (277)
+3:04:49
2:22:41
278
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (278)
+3:05:10
1:59:41
279
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (279)
+3:05:12
2:11:30
280
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (280)
+3:05:20
2:04:56
281
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (281)
+3:05:26
1:58:59
282
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (282)
+3:05:30
2:17:40
283
FIN
Vallan Suunta (283)
+3:09:39
2:06:40
284
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (284)
+3:09:40
2:50:52
285
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (285)
+3:12:18
2:43:09
286
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (286)
+3:12:24
2:31:13
287
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (287)
+3:12:53
2:24:36
288
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (288)
+3:14:00
2:02:36
289
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (289)
+3:18:25
2:04:56
290
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (290)
+3:18:30
2:05:57
291
FIN
Lemin Eskot (291)
+3:18:34
2:13:49
292
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (292)
+3:18:57
2:14:26
293
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (293)
+3:19:59
2:52:39
294
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (294)
+3:21:06
2:38:43
295
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (295)
+3:21:06
2:02:17
296
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (296)
+3:31:11
2:25:59
297
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (297)
+3:31:11
2:27:01
298
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (298)
+3:38:25
2:08:30
299
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (299)
+3:38:42
2:08:40
300
FIN
XYZ (300)
+3:38:55
2:25:55
301
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (301)
+3:39:12
2:20:00
302
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (302)
+3:39:19
2:26:00
303
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (303)
+3:39:32
2:15:44
304
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (304)
+3:40:22
2:02:25
305
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (305)
+3:41:26
2:26:59
306
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (306)
+3:41:29
2:23:29
307
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (307)
+3:45:38
2:01:02
308
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (308)
+3:45:39
2:23:23
309
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (309)
+3:45:41
2:05:29
310
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (310)
+3:45:47
2:01:10
311
FIN
OK Terjärv (311)
+3:45:51
2:32:40
312
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (312)
+3:45:55
2:23:39
313
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (313)
+3:46:14
2:19:24
314
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (314)
+3:46:31
2:28:08
315
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (315)
+3:46:33
2:26:23
316
FIN
Karjaan Ura (316)
+3:46:40
2:41:25
317
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (317)
+3:47:20
2:26:51
318
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (318)
+3:47:20
2:21:00
319
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (319)
+3:47:22
2:20:56
320
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (320)
+3:47:40
2:17:26
321
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (321)
+3:47:46
2:19:22
322
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (322)
+3:48:14
2:23:27
323
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (323)
+3:48:22
2:35:10
324
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (324)
+3:56:18
2:22:04
325
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (325)
+3:58:36
2:04:27
326
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (326)
+3:58:44
2:10:44
327
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (327)
+4:00:26
2:33:58
328
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (328)
+4:00:43
2:34:17
329
FIN
Backaksen Isku (329)
+4:01:08
2:22:34
330
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (330)
+4:01:38
2:43:01
331
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (331)
+4:01:39
3:06:29
332
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (332)
+4:05:26
2:18:53
333
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (333)
+4:06:17
2:28:17
334
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (334)
+4:06:30
2:39:45
335
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (335)
+4:06:40
2:36:48
336
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (336)
+4:07:07
2:29:09
337
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (337)
+4:08:56
2:55:31
338
FIN
Kemin Into (338)
+4:17:37
2:55:17
339
FIN
Lynx 3 (339)
+4:17:46
2:50:17
340
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (340)
+4:18:06
2:18:04
341
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (341)
+4:25:06
2:31:16
342
FIN
Töysän Veto (342)
+4:25:26
3:06:04
343
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345)
+4:26:56
2:27:54
344
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (343)
+4:26:58
3:07:58
345
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (344)
+4:26:59
2:30:25
346
FIN
Salon Vilpas (346)
+4:27:04
3:08:06
347
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (347)
+4:27:05
3:08:16
348
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (348)
+4:28:17
2:32:46
349
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (350)
+4:28:26
2:31:38
350
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (349)
+4:28:30
2:23:42
351
FIN
IF Minken (351)
+4:28:57
2:42:30
352
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (352)
+4:29:27
2:29:27
353
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (353)
+4:29:36
2:03:29
354
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (354)
+4:29:45
2:30:50
355
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (355)
+4:29:51
3:03:13
356
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (356)
+4:29:56
2:24:14
357
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (357)
+4:30:25
2:25:08
358
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (358)
+4:30:41
2:31:07
359
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (359)
+4:30:48
2:32:06
360
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (360)
+4:32:22
2:08:29
361
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (361)
+4:32:25
2:11:09
362
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (362)
+4:32:46
3:13:44
363
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)
+4:39:34
2:42:46
364
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (364)
+4:39:36
2:20:03
365
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (365)
+4:39:41
2:53:14
366
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)
+4:39:55
2:54:57
367
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (367)
+4:47:58
3:04:07
368
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (368)
+4:49:19
2:38:38
369
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (369)
+4:51:11
2:32:01
370
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (370)
+4:53:18
2:43:34
371
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (371)
+4:55:00
2:45:35
372
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (372)
+5:08:14
3:23:59
373
FIN
Auran Vannas (373)
+5:11:42
2:47:44
374
FIN
Lynx 2 (374)
+5:13:18
2:35:10
375
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (375)
+5:13:23
2:55:11
376
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (376)
+5:13:25
2:23:26
377
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 7 (377)
+5:13:35
2:29:37
378
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (378)
+5:13:41
2:33:53
379
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (379)
+5:14:02
2:18:41
380
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (380)
+5:16:07
2:24:47
381
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (381)
+5:17:43
2:48:36
382
FIN
Esbo IF 2 (382)
+5:22:56
3:23:29
383
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (383)
+5:34:42
2:34:59
384
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (384)
+5:42:07
2:51:09
385
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (385)
+5:49:38
2:48:59
386
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 3 (386)
+5:52:03
2:47:03
387
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (387)
+5:52:04
2:51:38
388
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (388)
+5:57:43
2:47:06
389
FIN
Puumalan Viri (389)
+6:01:13
2:02:14
390
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (390)
+6:04:11
2:53:39
391
FIN
Tuomarilan Urheilijat (391)
+6:04:22
2:50:02
392
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (392)
+6:08:43
2:30:53
393
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (393)
+6:25:39
2:30:51
394
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (394)
+6:26:21
2:31:50
395
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (395)
+6:33:37
3:09:02
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|