All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK 2 (20) | 2:16:26 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:03:35 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (11) | +15 | Morten Fismen | 1:04:04 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +1:20 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:03:27 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +1:26 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:04:02 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (27) | +1:28 | Timo Mikkola | 1:04:24 | ||
6 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +2:03 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:04:22 | ||
7 | Wing OK (56) | +2:04 | Stig Alvestad | 1:04:34 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +2:06 | Marko Närvä | 1:04:59 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +2:41 | Peter Löfås | 1:06:33 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +2:42 | Casper Giding | 1:05:33 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (89) | +2:44 | Geir Hoff | 1:05:22 | ||
12 | Hellas (65) | +4:14 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:07:57 | ||
13 | Halden SK (6) | +4:30 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:02:34 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +4:38 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:07:03 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:41 | Lars Åkerman | 1:06:58 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +4:58 | Jussi Suna | 1:07:21 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +5:36 | Joakim Karlsson | 1:08:51 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +6:36 | Mikko Eklund | 1:09:31 | ||
19 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +6:37 | Håkan Svensson | 1:07:13 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +6:38 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:10:19 | ||
21 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +6:47 | Per Andreasson | 1:10:23 | ||
22 | Rasti E4 (107) | +6:50 | Teemu Remonen | 1:09:36 | ||
23 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +6:51 | Thomas Persson | 1:08:48 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (1112) | +6:54 | Magnus Bergman | 1:09:07 | ||
25 | Lynx (60) | +7:06 | Ville Koponen | 1:09:24 | ||
26 | Linköpings OK (38) | +7:23 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:09:44 | ||
27 | Delta 2 (39) | +7:24 | Kari Laine | 1:08:40 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +7:25 | Petri Rintala | 1:11:21 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +7:28 | Johan G Larsson | 1:10:11 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +8:08 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:08:17 | ||
31 | OK Linne (45) | +8:08 | Lars Magnusson | 1:06:10 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +8:10 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:10:46 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +8:30 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:06:53 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +8:49 | Antti Tolonen | 1:06:44 | ||
35 | OK Orion (10) | +8:50 | Niklas Bratt | 1:05:20 | ||
36 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +8:53 | Erik Modig | 1:05:25 | ||
37 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +8:55 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:09:45 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (75) | +8:56 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:11:25 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (77) | +9:16 | Emil Lauri | 1:05:38 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +9:17 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:06:21 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (91) | +9:20 | Per Brolund | 1:07:52 | ||
42 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +9:21 | Martin Jönsson | 1:11:33 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +9:23 | Timo Joensuu | 1:07:16 | ||
44 | Suunta-101 (37) | +9:23 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:05:15 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +9:25 | Martin Lampinen | 1:12:10 | ||
46 | Delta (4) | +9:27 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:06:33 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +9:28 | Petri Vainio | 1:12:17 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (62) | +9:30 | Jonas Engström | 1:12:07 | ||
49 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +9:31 | Erik Lärfars | 1:12:01 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +9:37 | Toni Hartvik | 1:12:08 | ||
51 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +9:50 | Björn Wrahme | 1:11:03 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (92) | +9:58 | Johnny Junegard | 1:09:45 | ||
53 | IFK Umeå (86) | +10:01 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:12:37 | ||
54 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +10:04 | Göran Thimberg | 1:12:28 | ||
55 | Delta 5 (363) | +10:06 | Kari Sallinen | 1:11:56 | ||
56 | IF Thor (177) | +10:08 | Crister Nygren | 1:08:07 | ||
57 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +10:11 | Andreas Andersson | 1:10:16 | ||
58 | OK Botnia (139) | +10:12 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:09:06 | ||
59 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +10:26 | Jakob Ödum | 1:14:03 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +10:29 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:10:44 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +10:32 | Jani Ojala | 1:14:23 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +10:36 | Jani Sompi | 1:13:36 | ||
63 | Rastivarsat (26) | +10:38 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:13:22 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +10:40 | Karri Mustonen | 1:13:19 | ||
65 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +10:42 | Mika Vuorela | 1:09:20 | ||
66 | MS Parma (16) | +10:48 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:06:52 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +10:52 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:13:14 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +10:54 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:08:14 | ||
69 | Delta 3 (171) | +11:02 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:11:42 | ||
70 | Järla IF OK (134) | +11:10 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:11:17 | ||
71 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +11:13 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:13:38 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +11:15 | Daniel Blohm | 1:14:16 | ||
73 | Norbergs OK (254) | +11:49 | Viktor Funcke | 1:13:06 | ||
74 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +12:33 | Stefan Forsgren | 1:09:58 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +12:38 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:16:26 | ||
76 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +12:56 | Christian Böen | 1:11:34 | ||
77 | NTNUI (24) | +13:01 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:09:02 | ||
78 | Pargas IF (22) | +13:05 | Jarkko Laine | 1:09:49 | ||
79 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +13:15 | Endre Stokseth | 1:09:54 | ||
80 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +13:26 | Olof Smitt | 1:13:10 | ||
81 | RasTiimi (319) | +13:27 | Juha Ekola | 1:10:28 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +13:32 | Jakob Lööf | 1:08:24 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +13:45 | Eero Koski | 1:14:59 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +13:47 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:16:08 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (30) | +13:48 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:10:33 | ||
86 | OK Triangeln (132) | +13:50 | Ulf Jansson | 1:10:15 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +13:52 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:13:50 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +13:52 | Erik Engstrand | 1:12:39 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +13:55 | Teemu Väre | 1:06:22 | ||
90 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +14:00 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:14:32 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +14:01 | Gaute Stavik | 1:10:08 | ||
92 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +14:02 | Björn Wistrand | 1:15:10 | ||
93 | Täby OK (125) | +14:06 | Robert Johansson | 1:16:02 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +14:09 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:10:07 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +14:10 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:16:20 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen (48) | +14:18 | Ola Hultin | 1:10:54 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +14:21 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:10:56 | ||
98 | Mariestads FK (211) | +14:25 | Per Zachrisson | 1:14:11 | ||
99 | Navi (29) | +14:32 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:17:06 | ||
100 | Västerås SOK (72) | +14:34 | Robert Palm | 1:12:30 | ||
101 | Ronneby OK (31) | +14:35 | Fredrik Thurn | 1:11:20 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +14:38 | Pertti Salo | 1:14:27 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +14:38 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:12:38 | ||
104 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +14:39 | Daniel Lind | 1:15:15 | ||
105 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +14:45 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:09:38 | ||
106 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +15:01 | Timo Partanen | 1:14:56 | ||
107 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +15:07 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:11:18 | ||
108 | IL Gular (636) | +15:18 | Thierry Matthey | 1:08:44 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +15:32 | Timo Nurmela | 1:13:29 | ||
110 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +15:36 | Jari Tunturi | 1:15:38 | ||
111 | Östmarka OK (112) | +15:52 | Lars Christian Unger | 1:09:58 | ||
112 | OK77 (28) | +15:54 | Jan Donner | 1:08:01 | ||
113 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +15:55 | Henrik Rund | 1:16:59 | ||
114 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +16:02 | Jonas Westbom | 1:15:07 | ||
115 | Modum O-lag (151) | +16:03 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:06:53 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +16:05 | Jani Laine | 1:09:27 | ||
117 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +16:06 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:11:03 | ||
118 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +16:09 | Niklas Wrane | 1:08:41 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +16:11 | Sören Nilsson-Påledal | 1:11:37 | ||
120 | Rehns BK (93) | +16:16 | Patrik Blom | 1:13:25 | ||
121 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +16:18 | Miika Vennelä | 1:13:17 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (145) | +16:28 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:13:44 | ||
123 | Sippurasti (161) | +16:30 | Harri Vainio | 1:18:44 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +16:35 | Timo Savelainen | 1:11:36 | ||
125 | IF Brahe (184) | +16:37 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:11:07 | ||
126 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +16:55 | Magnus Johannesson | 1:17:50 | ||
127 | IL-Team (910) | +17:04 | Armo Hiie | 1:08:44 | ||
128 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +17:13 | Patrik Nordgren | 1:09:57 | ||
129 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +17:19 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:13:56 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut (85) | +17:21 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:09:50 | ||
131 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +17:22 | Sören Olsen | 1:11:58 | ||
132 | Oppsal IF (601) | +17:45 | Frode Rystad | 1:11:34 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +17:46 | Mikko Halonen | 1:17:28 | ||
134 | Yarky Mir (228) | +17:48 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:11:21 | ||
135 | Järfälla OK (42) | +17:52 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:10:03 | ||
136 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +17:54 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:10:46 | ||
137 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +17:56 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:14:53 | ||
138 | IF Femman (25) | +17:57 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:10:43 | ||
139 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +17:58 | Jonas Nordström | 1:12:20 | ||
140 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +18:01 | Jussi Elo | 1:19:55 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +18:02 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:15:50 | ||
142 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +18:02 | Tero Ojala | 1:14:50 | ||
143 | Kalmar OK (245) | +18:04 | Erik Winge | 1:16:50 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +18:10 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:10:41 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +18:13 | Lars Forsberg | 1:16:19 | ||
146 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +18:15 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:18:18 | ||
147 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +18:17 | Juha Lassila | 1:18:46 | ||
148 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +18:21 | Tom A. Karlsen | 1:20:40 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (305) | +18:23 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:19:21 | ||
150 | Kils OK (88) | +18:24 | Henric Brohede | 1:10:00 | ||
151 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +18:25 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:11:42 | ||
152 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +18:25 | Dag Solberg | 1:10:09 | ||
153 | Växjö OK (202) | +18:27 | Magnus Ericsson | 1:19:05 | ||
154 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +18:33 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:14:58 | ||
155 | Larvik OK (924) | +18:36 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:08:10 | ||
156 | Rasti 88 (793) | +18:37 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:13:56 | ||
157 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +18:40 | Raul Kudre | 1:12:19 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +18:41 | Jari Hautala | 1:11:42 | ||
159 | Leksands OK (12) | +18:44 | Greger Tysk | 1:12:45 | ||
160 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +18:44 | Henrik Erickson | 1:18:57 | ||
161 | Koo-Vee (57) | +18:45 | Mika Ketola | 1:12:12 | ||
162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +18:45 | Kalle Siven | 1:16:43 | ||
163 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +18:49 | Jens Knud Maarup | 1:18:00 | ||
164 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +18:50 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:14:16 | ||
165 | Rånäs OK (212) | +18:54 | Roine Andersson | 1:11:03 | ||
166 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +18:59 | Mika Kerkola | 1:11:59 | ||
167 | OK Dacke (307) | +19:27 | Gustav Strindhagen | 1:14:21 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +19:31 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:13:28 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg (164) | +19:35 | Leif Haajanen | 1:19:20 | ||
170 | Härlövs IF (146) | +19:39 | Mikael Persson | 1:19:39 | ||
171 | IK Falken (197) | +19:42 | Håkan Björklund | 1:17:27 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +19:59 | Jukka Lanki | 1:10:15 | ||
173 | OK TYR (73) | +20:01 | Johan Hellman | 1:07:53 | ||
174 | Kangasala SK (36) | +20:03 | Jani Virta | 1:13:21 | ||
175 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +20:04 | Harri Mehto | 1:13:37 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +20:21 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:14:03 | ||
177 | OK Södertörn (200) | +20:28 | Johan Sissel | 1:13:24 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +20:29 | Sami Koivu | 1:13:01 | ||
179 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +20:30 | Janne Salomäki | 1:14:15 | ||
180 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +20:36 | Peeter Pihl | 1:21:20 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +20:38 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:13:06 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +20:45 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:15:06 | ||
183 | Härnösands OK (293) | +20:47 | Martin Barrefalk | 1:17:34 | ||
184 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +20:49 | Trond Rönneberg | 1:14:47 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +21:12 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:14:31 | ||
186 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +21:17 | Ingemar Stålberg | 1:20:18 | ||
187 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +21:18 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:13:51 | ||
188 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +21:20 | Johan Fegar | 1:18:07 | ||
189 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +21:47 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:16:46 | ||
190 | OK Kolmården (97) | +22:15 | Peter Lund | 1:10:03 | ||
191 | Väsby OK (247) | +22:16 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:12:12 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +22:21 | Sami Louekari | 1:13:52 | ||
193 | Fana IL (337) | +22:26 | Memund Daltveit | 1:17:15 | ||
194 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +22:29 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:13:48 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +22:37 | Björn Axelsson | 1:17:25 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +22:42 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:20:35 | ||
197 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +23:24 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:14:56 | ||
198 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +23:24 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:14:46 | ||
199 | OK Orient (118) | +23:26 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:10:02 | ||
200 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +23:27 | Esa Korpela | 1:17:22 |
All | Next 200 > |