All | Next 200 > |
1 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | 1:22:58 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:22:58 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4 | Harri Romppanen | 1:23:02 | ||
3 | OK Ravinen (29) | +8 | Martin Lindskog | 1:23:06 | ||
4 | NTNUI (58) | +10 | Rune Stranberg | 1:23:08 | ||
5 | Delta (3) | +14 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:23:12 | ||
6 | Panssariprikaati (603) | +15 | Arto Hakala | 1:23:13 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (43) | +16 | Matt Speake | 1:23:14 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +19 | Rob Walter | 1:23:17 | ||
9 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +47 | Sergey Buliga | 1:23:45 | ||
10 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:17 | Ulf Troeng | 1:24:15 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (26) | +1:18 | Marek Nömm | 1:24:16 | ||
12 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +1:26 | David Schneider | 1:24:24 | ||
13 | Rastivarsat (74) | +1:27 | Denis Grishman | 1:24:25 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +1:28 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:24:26 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK 2 (141) | +1:31 | Ivar Haugen | 1:24:29 | ||
16 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +1:32 | Ulf Brenna | 1:24:30 | ||
17 | Västerås SOK (107) | +1:34 | Mattias Millinger | 1:24:32 | ||
18 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:36 | Mats Röjgård | 1:24:34 | ||
19 | OK Orient (93) | +1:37 | Mikko Reitti | 1:24:35 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +1:42 | Toni Louhisola | 1:24:40 | ||
21 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +1:43 | Per Carlborg | 1:24:41 | ||
22 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:45 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:24:43 | ||
23 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:47 | Bart Delobel | 1:24:45 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +1:48 | Jussi Hietala | 1:24:46 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +1:49 | Simon Svensson | 1:24:47 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +1:49 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:24:47 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +1:50 | Antti Anttonen | 1:24:48 | ||
28 | Gävle OK (94) | +1:51 | Markus Martinelle | 1:24:49 | ||
29 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +1:51 | Erik Svahn | 1:24:49 | ||
30 | Spring Cup OK (86) | +1:53 | Peter Horstmann | 1:24:51 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +1:55 | Oli Johnson | 1:24:53 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +1:58 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:24:56 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +1:59 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:24:57 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +1:59 | Jyri Paavola | 1:24:57 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48) | +2:00 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:24:58 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +2:02 | Jussi Simula | 1:25:00 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +2:03 | Fredrik Weihard | 1:25:01 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +2:04 | Alex Tcherbakov | 1:25:02 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +2:04 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:25:02 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +2:05 | Claus Bloch | 1:25:03 | ||
41 | Lynx (30) | +2:05 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:25:03 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +2:05 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:25:03 | ||
43 | Hellas 2 (688) | +2:06 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:25:04 | ||
44 | OK77 (33) | +2:07 | Mikael Donner | 1:25:05 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (65) | +2:08 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:25:06 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:09 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:25:07 | ||
47 | MS Parma (28) | +2:10 | Matti Koivisto | 1:25:08 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +2:12 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:25:10 | ||
49 | OK Denseln (16) | +2:12 | Anders Kleist | 1:25:10 | ||
50 | Halden SK (2) | +2:13 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:25:11 | ||
51 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +2:15 | Albert Mollen | 1:25:13 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +2:16 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:25:14 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +2:16 | Marcus Phersson | 1:25:14 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +2:17 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:25:15 | ||
55 | Hestra IF (194) | +2:17 | Richard Holmqvist | 1:25:15 | ||
56 | OK Alehof (568) | +2:17 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:25:15 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +2:18 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:25:16 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +2:18 | Philippe Adamski | 1:25:16 | ||
59 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +2:18 | Marco Povoa | 1:25:16 | ||
60 | OK Roslagen (81) | +2:19 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:25:17 | ||
61 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +2:19 | Sebastian Wester | 1:25:17 | ||
62 | Leksands OK (21) | +2:19 | Roman Efimov | 1:25:17 | ||
63 | Kalmar OK (371) | +2:20 | Marcin Richert | 1:25:18 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (25) | +2:22 | Janis Krumins | 1:25:20 | ||
65 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +2:23 | Stefan Andersson | 1:25:21 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +2:24 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:25:22 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (53) | +2:25 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:25:23 | ||
68 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +2:25 | Pekka Varis | 1:25:23 | ||
69 | OK Hällen (47) | +2:26 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:25:24 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (357) | +2:27 | Vasily Leksin | 1:25:25 | ||
71 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +2:28 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:25:26 | ||
72 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +2:28 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:25:26 | ||
73 | Fana IL (216) | +2:30 | Öivin Aarnes | 1:25:28 | ||
74 | IF Hagen (203) | +2:32 | Henrik Wass | 1:25:30 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:33 | Anders Axenborg | 1:25:31 | ||
76 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +2:35 | Ilya Slepov | 1:25:33 | ||
77 | Midälva OK (201) | +2:37 | Johan Edin | 1:25:35 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +2:38 | Jonas Buud | 1:25:36 | ||
79 | Medeina (135) | +2:39 | Ramunas Simanskas | 1:25:37 | ||
80 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +2:39 | Peeter Phil | 1:25:37 | ||
81 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +2:41 | Erik Thorsson | 1:25:39 | ||
82 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +2:43 | Teemu Paavola | 1:25:41 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +2:44 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:25:42 | ||
84 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +2:44 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:25:42 | ||
85 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +2:45 | Arild Nomeland | 1:25:43 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +2:46 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:25:44 | ||
87 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +2:47 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:25:45 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK (37) | +2:48 | Alar Abram | 1:25:46 | ||
89 | Skien OK (282) | +2:48 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:25:46 | ||
90 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +2:49 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:25:47 | ||
91 | Modum OL (640) | +2:49 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:25:47 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +2:52 | Andreas Mller | 1:25:50 | ||
93 | IF Femman (157) | +2:52 | Staffan Tunis | 1:25:50 | ||
94 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +2:53 | Michael Stroi | 1:25:51 | ||
95 | OK Orion (8) | +2:56 | Porzycz Janusz | 1:25:54 | ||
96 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +2:57 | Pasi Kiema | 1:25:55 | ||
97 | Rastiketut (320) | +2:58 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:25:56 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +3:00 | Daniel Grahn | 1:25:58 | ||
99 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +3:01 | Ulf Hallmen | 1:25:59 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +3:04 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:26:02 | ||
101 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +3:06 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:26:04 | ||
102 | OK Tyr (151) | +3:08 | Johan Levin | 1:26:06 | ||
103 | Wing OK (66) | +3:09 | Ola Berger | 1:26:07 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +3:11 | Henrik Mård | 1:26:09 | ||
105 | Norbergs OK (259) | +3:12 | Hannes Freidrich | 1:26:10 | ||
106 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +3:15 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:26:13 | ||
107 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +3:18 | Peter Nilsson | 1:26:16 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +3:18 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:26:16 | ||
109 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +3:18 | Raivo Reiman | 1:26:16 | ||
110 | Ronneby OK (532) | +3:20 | Oskar Håkansson | 1:26:18 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +3:21 | Martin Larbo | 1:26:19 | ||
112 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +3:25 | Victor Korchagin | 1:26:23 | ||
113 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +3:25 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:26:23 | ||
114 | Hellas (38) | +3:27 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:26:25 | ||
115 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +3:29 | Isak Bergman | 1:26:27 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +3:30 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:26:28 | ||
117 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +3:32 | Jussi Tokola | 1:26:30 | ||
118 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +3:35 | Olof Smith | 1:26:33 | ||
119 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +3:37 | Magnus Olofsson | 1:26:35 | ||
120 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +3:42 | Rickard Svensson | 1:26:40 | ||
121 | FossumGrane (168) | +3:42 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 1:26:40 | ||
122 | Koo-Vee (159) | +3:43 | Petri Heliö | 1:26:41 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +3:44 | Mati Tiit | 1:26:42 | ||
124 | IL Gular (78) | +3:45 | Thierry Matthey | 1:26:43 | ||
125 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +3:46 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:26:44 | ||
126 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +3:49 | Ville Niemelä | 1:26:47 | ||
127 | IF Thor (187) | +3:54 | Crister Nygren | 1:26:52 | ||
128 | NOSE (452) | +3:59 | Eric Perrin | 1:26:57 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +4:02 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:27:00 | ||
130 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +4:08 | Margers Kietis | 1:27:06 | ||
131 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +4:10 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:27:08 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +4:12 | Mikael Jansson | 1:27:10 | ||
133 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +4:15 | Markus Salo | 1:27:13 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +4:17 | Jussi Paganus | 1:27:15 | ||
135 | OK Gulfstream (156) | +4:19 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:27:17 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +4:39 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:27:37 | ||
137 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +5:10 | Oyvind Stovkseth | 1:28:08 | ||
138 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +5:12 | Girts Vegeris | 1:28:10 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +5:14 | Juha Taini | 1:28:12 | ||
140 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +5:24 | Jukka Käär | 1:28:22 | ||
141 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +5:26 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:28:24 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +5:29 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:28:27 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +5:32 | Tapio Perä | 1:28:30 | ||
144 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +5:36 | Vadim Elichev | 1:28:34 | ||
145 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +5:38 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:28:36 | ||
146 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +5:40 | Isac Åkerberg | 1:28:38 | ||
147 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +5:42 | Mattias Abelsson | 1:28:40 | ||
148 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +5:43 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:28:41 | ||
149 | OK ILVES (232) | +5:47 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:28:45 | ||
150 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +5:49 | Miika Vennelä | 1:28:47 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +5:50 | Petr Vana | 1:28:48 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +5:50 | Janne Rossi | 1:28:48 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +5:52 | Timo Torpo | 1:28:50 | ||
154 | Kils OK (137) | +5:55 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:28:53 | ||
155 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +5:58 | Dominik Koch | 1:28:56 | ||
156 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +5:59 | Marcus Svensson | 1:28:57 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +6:01 | Aapo Summanen | 1:28:59 | ||
158 | IF Åland (118) | +6:02 | Sundblom Göran | 1:29:00 | ||
159 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +6:03 | Teemu Kukkola | 1:29:01 | ||
160 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +6:06 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 1:29:04 | ||
161 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +6:09 | Henrik Svenningsson | 1:29:07 | ||
162 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +6:11 | Gunnarsson Håkan | 1:29:09 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +6:16 | Alexei Layshev | 1:29:14 | ||
164 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +6:17 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:29:15 | ||
165 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +6:26 | Jari Vihakara | 1:29:24 | ||
166 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +6:28 | Markku Siponen | 1:29:26 | ||
167 | Närpes OK (256) | +6:30 | Jens Perus | 1:29:28 | ||
168 | Härnösands OK (212) | +6:31 | Joel Sjölander | 1:29:29 | ||
169 | IF Brahe (145) | +6:36 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:29:34 | ||
170 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +6:37 | Jesper Jensen | 1:29:35 | ||
171 | Korven Honka (353) | +6:39 | matti huttunen | 1:29:37 | ||
172 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +6:41 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:29:39 | ||
173 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +6:43 | Jari Anttonen | 1:29:41 | ||
174 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +6:47 | Jonas Wikström | 1:29:45 | ||
175 | Delta 3 (69) | +6:48 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:29:46 | ||
176 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +6:49 | Erik Helgemo | 1:29:47 | ||
177 | France CISM (616) | +6:50 | Sebastien Bousser | 1:29:48 | ||
178 | Rasti 88 (170) | +6:52 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:29:50 | ||
179 | Ringerike OL (71) | +6:53 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:29:51 | ||
180 | Kuzmolovo OK (219) | +6:53 | Alexander Afonyshkin | 1:29:51 | ||
181 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +6:54 | Juha Koski | 1:29:52 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +6:55 | Riku Rintanen | 1:29:53 | ||
183 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +6:57 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:29:55 | ||
184 | Navi (46) | +6:59 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:29:57 | ||
185 | Rånäs OK (294) | +7:01 | Andreas Pousette | 1:29:59 | ||
186 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +7:02 | Jouni Tukiainen | 1:30:00 | ||
187 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +7:04 | Antti Kuusela | 1:30:02 | ||
188 | Halmstad OK (110) | +7:06 | Joakim Gustafsson | 1:30:04 | ||
189 | UBOL (317) | +7:07 | Erik Kropf | 1:30:05 | ||
190 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +7:08 | Morten Brunes | 1:30:06 | ||
191 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +7:08 | Eric Bone | 1:30:06 | ||
192 | Täby OK (61) | +7:09 | Martin Asp | 1:30:07 | ||
193 | Yarky Mir (96) | +7:09 | Iliya Gusev | 1:30:07 | ||
194 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +7:11 | Ari Palo | 1:30:09 | ||
195 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +7:15 | Emil Andreasson | 1:30:13 | ||
196 | Verdal OK (139) | +7:18 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:30:16 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +7:20 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:30:18 | ||
198 | Linköpings OK (57) | +7:21 | Per Lenander | 1:30:19 | ||
199 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +7:21 | Markus Kainu | 1:30:19 | ||
200 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +7:22 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:30:20 |
All | Next 200 > |