< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +5:54 | Timo Ritasalo | 27:07 | ||
402 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +5:55 | Christer Carlsson | 27:08 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +5:55 | Mikko Heikkinen | 27:08 | ||
404 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +5:56 | Lauri Vuorinen | 27:09 | ||
405 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +5:56 | Fredrik Rosn | 27:09 | ||
406 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +5:57 | Tapsa Nieminen | 27:10 | ||
407 | OK Södertörn (238) | +5:58 | Emil Sundvall | 27:11 | ||
408 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +5:59 | Pekka Kerkola | 27:12 | ||
409 | Lehtimäen Jyske (658) | +6:00 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 27:13 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (908) | +6:00 | Sami Kääriäinen | 27:13 | ||
411 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +6:01 | Juha Nieminen | 27:14 | ||
412 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +6:02 | Pekka Hyvönen | 27:15 | ||
413 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +6:02 | Martin Sövang | 27:15 | ||
414 | Navi 8 (801) | +6:02 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 27:15 | ||
415 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +6:03 | Pyry Kettunen | 27:16 | ||
416 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1276) | +6:03 | Mikko Jurmu | 27:16 | ||
417 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +6:03 | Vesa Arffman | 27:16 | ||
418 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +6:03 | Jonas Braam | 27:16 | ||
419 | Tullinge SK (142) | +6:03 | Anders Ohlsson | 27:16 | ||
420 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +6:04 | Isak Jakobsson | 27:17 | ||
421 | Delta 8 (143) | +6:05 | Ville Luoma | 27:18 | ||
422 | Teekkarireserviläiset (607) | +6:05 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 27:18 | ||
423 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +6:05 | Jukka Peltonen | 27:18 | ||
424 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +6:06 | Teemu Harju | 27:19 | ||
425 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +6:07 | Juha Tuomisto | 27:20 | ||
426 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +6:07 | Antti Iivari | 27:20 | ||
427 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +6:08 | Seppo Koskinen | 27:21 | ||
428 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +6:08 | Jussi Partanen | 27:21 | ||
429 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +6:09 | Glen Grant | 27:22 | ||
430 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +6:10 | Timo Lainema | 27:23 | ||
431 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +6:11 | Jonas Birgersson | 27:24 | ||
432 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +6:11 | Stefan Lillandt | 27:24 | ||
433 | Navi 3 (380) | +6:11 | Juha Hartikainen | 27:24 | ||
434 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +6:11 | Marko Kantomaa | 27:24 | ||
435 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +6:12 | Harri Lehtimäki | 27:25 | ||
436 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +6:13 | Mattias Puusepp | 27:26 | ||
437 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +6:14 | Jarkko Mäki | 27:27 | ||
438 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +6:14 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 27:27 | ||
439 | Maasillat (1254) | +6:14 | Antti Maasilta | 27:27 | ||
440 | Tierps SOK (496) | +6:15 | Johan Axelsson | 27:28 | ||
441 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +6:15 | Petri Hirvikallio | 27:28 | ||
442 | Gamleby OK (555) | +6:15 | Björn Johansson | 27:28 | ||
443 | Snättringe SK (665) | +6:16 | Jonas Nyman | 27:29 | ||
444 | OK Linne (54) | +6:17 | Lars Magnusson | 27:30 | ||
445 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +6:17 | Jyri Huurre | 27:30 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (812) | +6:17 | Jouko Nurminen | 27:30 | ||
447 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +6:18 | Johan Fors | 27:31 | ||
448 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +6:19 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 27:32 | ||
449 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +6:19 | Tomi Mattila | 27:32 | ||
450 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +6:19 | Panu Haaramo | 27:32 | ||
451 | Rastihaukat (596) | +6:20 | Sami Äyrämö | 27:33 | ||
452 | Oppsal IF (199) | +6:21 | Bent Erik Skaug | 27:34 | ||
453 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +6:21 | Juha Hirvonen | 27:34 | ||
454 | NMOLT (670) | +6:23 | Gerard Mooiman | 27:36 | ||
455 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +6:24 | Heikki Tonteri | 27:37 | ||
456 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +6:24 | Andre Kwiatkowski | 27:37 | ||
457 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +6:25 | Mikael Larsson | 27:38 | ||
458 | OK KAPA (807) | +6:26 | Juris Ostups | 27:39 | ||
459 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +6:26 | Sören Sand | 27:39 | ||
460 | Centrum OK (124) | +6:26 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 27:39 | ||
461 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (725) | +6:27 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 27:40 | ||
462 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +6:27 | Eero Lehtonen | 27:40 | ||
463 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +6:28 | Ilkka Anttonen | 27:41 | ||
464 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +6:28 | Olli Koivumäki | 27:41 | ||
465 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +6:29 | Aleksandr Shein | 27:42 | ||
466 | Rastikarhut (114) | +6:31 | Jari Jonkka | 27:44 | ||
467 | VIGA (502) | +6:31 | Rugelis Maris | 27:44 | ||
468 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +6:31 | Öystein Olsrud | 27:44 | ||
469 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +6:32 | Janne Salo | 27:45 | ||
470 | Lynx 3 (241) | +6:33 | Jukka Saramäki | 27:46 | ||
471 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +6:34 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 27:47 | ||
472 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +6:34 | Tuomas Asikainen | 27:47 | ||
473 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1096) | +6:34 | Jari Niemenmaa | 27:47 | ||
474 | UBOL 2 (913) | +6:34 | Oliver Santschi | 27:47 | ||
475 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +6:35 | Jonas Wikström | 27:48 | ||
476 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +6:35 | Girts Sarma | 27:48 | ||
477 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +6:35 | Jukka Vänttinen | 27:48 | ||
478 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +6:36 | Daniel Gustafsson | 27:49 | ||
479 | RAE ROK (443) | +6:37 | Raivo Erik | 27:50 | ||
480 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +6:37 | Ismo Kotamäki | 27:50 | ||
481 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1312) | +6:38 | Kari Kanerva | 27:51 | ||
482 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +6:38 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 27:51 | ||
483 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +6:38 | Teuvo Holappa | 27:51 | ||
484 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +6:39 | Martin Åkerlund | 27:52 | ||
485 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +6:40 | Arto Mikkola | 27:53 | ||
486 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +6:41 | Johannes Eklund | 27:54 | ||
487 | Vaalan Karhu (1187) | +6:42 | Taisto Kemppainen | 27:55 | ||
488 | Akilles OK (421) | +6:43 | Peter Stenbäck | 27:56 | ||
489 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +6:43 | Mika Heikkinen | 27:56 | ||
490 | OK Saldus (891) | +6:43 | Aivars Mazzarins | 27:56 | ||
491 | Kuopion musiikkilukio (1347) | +6:44 | Mikko Hyvönen | 27:57 | ||
492 | RAPSU (570) | +6:44 | Heikki Pirhonen | 27:57 | ||
493 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +6:45 | Tommy Joensuu | 27:58 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +6:46 | Niklas Wiik | 27:59 | ||
495 | YKM-78 (1331) | +6:46 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 27:59 | ||
496 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +6:46 | Joakim Önnemar | 27:59 | ||
497 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +6:47 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 28:00 | ||
498 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +6:47 | Mikko Saarnio | 28:00 | ||
499 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +6:48 | Antti Nurmonen | 28:01 | ||
500 | impoLs 2 (844) | +6:48 | Kilian Imhof | 28:01 | ||
501 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +6:48 | Tomi Heinola | 28:01 | ||
502 | Almby IK (132) | +6:49 | Staffan Engström | 28:02 | ||
503 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +6:50 | Henrik Flöjt | 28:03 | ||
504 | IK Trenne (278) | +6:51 | John Johansson | 28:04 | ||
505 | Liperin Taimi (604) | +6:51 | Risto Karjalainen | 28:04 | ||
506 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +6:52 | Tapio Jakobsson | 28:05 | ||
507 | INUS (262) | +6:53 | Viktor Rylov | 28:06 | ||
508 | Sauvon Urheilijat (805) | +6:53 | Valtteri Mulari | 28:06 | ||
509 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +6:53 | Juuso Västilä | 28:06 | ||
510 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +6:54 | Olli Savikko | 28:07 | ||
511 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +6:55 | Leif Bergersen | 28:08 | ||
512 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +6:55 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 28:08 | ||
513 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +6:55 | Seppo Särkkä | 28:08 | ||
514 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +6:55 | Pontus Bergström | 28:08 | ||
515 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +6:56 | Niklas Ståhl | 28:09 | ||
516 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +6:56 | Vili Virtanen | 28:09 | ||
517 | KK team Pohjalainen (506) | +6:57 | Jukka Polso | 28:10 | ||
518 | impoLs (239) | +6:58 | Felix Hofer | 28:11 | ||
519 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +6:58 | Samelin Kai | 28:11 | ||
520 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627) | +6:59 | Teemu Lehtola | 28:12 | ||
521 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +6:59 | Matti Mattila | 28:12 | ||
522 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +6:59 | Erkki Tuovila | 28:12 | ||
523 | Tecnomen (907) | +7:00 | Tuomo Korte | 28:13 | ||
524 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +7:00 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 28:13 | ||
525 | Alahärmän Kisa (896) | +7:01 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 28:14 | ||
526 | OTO (217) | +7:01 | Öyvind Watterdahl | 28:14 | ||
527 | OK Österåker (253) | +7:02 | Anders Holmström | 28:15 | ||
528 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +7:02 | Oskar Breilin | 28:15 | ||
529 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +7:02 | Olli Reponen | 28:15 | ||
530 | Forsa OK (189) | +7:03 | Simon Andersson | 28:16 | ||
531 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +7:03 | Arto Sinnelä | 28:16 | ||
532 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +7:04 | Mikael Andersson | 28:17 | ||
533 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +7:04 | Hannu Pohjola | 28:17 | ||
534 | 7-ihmettä (1261) | +7:04 | Sami Hyvönen | 28:17 | ||
535 | Arboga OK (417) | +7:05 | 28:18 | |||
536 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +7:06 | Jari Määttä | 28:19 | ||
537 | Putkiaivot 20 (1226) | +7:06 | Kim Mustonen | 28:19 | ||
538 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +7:06 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 28:19 | ||
539 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +7:07 | Dominik Koch | 28:20 | ||
540 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +7:07 | Esa Tuhkanen | 28:20 | ||
541 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +7:07 | Anders Henriksson | 28:20 | ||
542 | Löten OL (264) | +7:08 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | 28:21 | ||
543 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +7:08 | Tomi Keinonen | 28:21 | ||
544 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +7:09 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 28:22 | ||
545 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +7:10 | Lauri Suomela | 28:23 | ||
546 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +7:10 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 28:23 | ||
547 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +7:10 | Martin Nilsson | 28:23 | ||
548 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +7:11 | Juha Kiljunen | 28:24 | ||
549 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +7:11 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 28:24 | ||
550 | Delta 4 (372) | +7:11 | Petteri Hernelahti | 28:24 | ||
551 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +7:12 | Ilpo Viippola | 28:25 | ||
552 | XYZ (504) | +7:12 | Hannu Lauri | 28:25 | ||
553 | Pihkaniskat 9 (656) | +7:13 | Lauri Karhumäki | 28:26 | ||
554 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +7:14 | Preben Jörgensen | 28:27 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +7:15 | Vesa Pirinen | 28:28 | ||
556 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +7:16 | Seppo Laitinen | 28:29 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (902) | +7:16 | Esko Savonen | 28:29 | ||
558 | Savon Suunta (451) | +7:16 | Riku Kankkunen | 28:29 | ||
559 | Suunta Jurva 3 (877) | +7:17 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 28:30 | ||
560 | Louhelan Woima (922) | +7:17 | Simo Juvaste | 28:30 | ||
561 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +7:18 | Jon Cross | 28:31 | ||
562 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +7:19 | Espen Aarned | 28:32 | ||
563 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +7:19 | Jussi Lähde | 28:32 | ||
564 | Rakvere OK (342) | +7:20 | Are Kuuseoks | 28:33 | ||
565 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +7:20 | Eero Koskivirta | 28:33 | ||
566 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +7:21 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 28:34 | ||
567 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +7:21 | Antti Muurinen | 28:34 | ||
568 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +7:22 | Kari Varis | 28:35 | ||
569 | OP-tiimi (493) | +7:23 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 28:36 | ||
570 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1356) | +7:23 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 28:36 | ||
571 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +7:24 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 28:37 | ||
572 | Timberjack (1006) | +7:24 | Jouko Nissinen | 28:37 | ||
573 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1119) | +7:24 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 28:37 | ||
574 | Härlövs IF (248) | +7:25 | Henrik Bengtsson | 28:38 | ||
575 | 86. Kadettikurssi (653) | +7:26 | Terho Nieminen | 28:39 | ||
576 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +7:26 | Thomas Håkansson | 28:39 | ||
577 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +7:27 | Pekka Kemppi | 28:40 | ||
578 | Mariestads FK (186) | +7:28 | Martin Moberg | 28:41 | ||
579 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +7:28 | Antti Pellinen | 28:41 | ||
580 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +7:30 | Arli Mändmets | 28:43 | ||
581 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +7:31 | Juho Martiskainen | 28:44 | ||
582 | OC Toffee (654) | +7:31 | Jussi Viero | 28:44 | ||
583 | Susiveikot (1085) | +7:31 | Turo Lindqvist | 28:44 | ||
584 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +7:32 | Vakant | 28:45 | ||
585 | Olarin Omat Pojat (683) | +7:33 | Mika Tohmola | 28:46 | ||
586 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (686) | +7:34 | Timo Penttilä | 28:47 | ||
587 | Fart OK (164) | +7:34 | Mårten Nilstadlainen | 28:47 | ||
588 | Kaakon Rasti (612) | +7:36 | Mika Tasa | 28:49 | ||
589 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +7:38 | Janne Heininen | 28:51 | ||
590 | IF Minken (384) | +7:39 | Fredric Porthin | 28:52 | ||
591 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +7:41 | Juhani Kiviaho | 28:54 | ||
592 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +7:42 | Seppo Hakala | 28:55 | ||
593 | VRU Hyvinkää (789) | +7:42 | Pentti Suhonen | 28:55 | ||
594 | OK Skeidi (293) | +7:43 | Arve Glittum | 28:56 | ||
595 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +7:43 | Sami Kinttu | 28:56 | ||
596 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (796) | +7:45 | Jukka Pohjola | 28:58 | ||
597 | IL Gneist (246) | +7:45 | Arne Knudsen | 28:58 | ||
598 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +7:46 | Niko Nättinen | 28:59 | ||
599 | OK Gisle (138) | +7:46 | Mikael Bogren | 28:59 | ||
600 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +7:46 | Jorma Karvonen | 28:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |