< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Midälva OK (201) | +1:12:12 | Mattias Nilsson | 57:18 | ||
202 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:12:13 | Vesa Tonder | 57:44 | ||
203 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:12:16 | Benny Forsström | 58:01 | ||
204 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:12:35 | Jan Carlsson | 1:01:09 | ||
205 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +1:13:00 | Erik Torshage | 1:11:01 | ||
206 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:13:16 | Eero Hirvonen | 51:21 | ||
207 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:13:35 | Jaakko Kulmala | 55:52 | ||
208 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:13:38 | Victor Silvemark | 52:47 | ||
209 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +1:13:54 | Mikko Saari | 1:04:48 | ||
210 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:15:15 | Erkki Pirilä | 1:01:24 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:15:22 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:01:41 | ||
212 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +1:15:24 | Daniel Pires | 1:01:24 | ||
213 | IF Hagen (203) | +1:15:26 | Jens Nyström | 1:04:02 | ||
214 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:15:31 | Pasi Pesola | 59:17 | ||
215 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:15:36 | Ola Bengtsson | 56:57 | ||
216 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +1:15:39 | Joel Lännevall | 55:27 | ||
217 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +1:16:05 | Thormodur Hermansen | 1:06:07 | ||
218 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:16:16 | Seppo Lamberg | 58:29 | ||
219 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:16:39 | Erik Engvall | 54:53 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +1:16:55 | Torbjörn Svensk | 54:54 | ||
221 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:17:03 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:12:51 | ||
222 | Asker SK (176) | +1:18:08 | Stian Bergersen | 59:07 | ||
223 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +1:18:54 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:03:01 | ||
224 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +1:19:20 | Anders Pers | 1:05:38 | ||
225 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:19:31 | Tapio Annala | 57:46 | ||
226 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:19:40 | Pasi Liuha | 54:44 | ||
227 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +1:20:04 | Samuli Heino | 57:25 | ||
228 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +1:20:17 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:01:17 | ||
229 | Närpes OK (256) | +1:20:29 | Mats Svedström | 59:36 | ||
230 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:20:32 | Martin Nyström | 58:45 | ||
231 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:20:36 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 55:39 | ||
232 | Lunds OK (418) | +1:21:28 | Effe Hjelm | 1:06:02 | ||
233 | OK ILVES (232) | +1:21:32 | Arvo Kivikas | 1:03:32 | ||
234 | Kalmar OK (371) | +1:22:07 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1:10:36 | ||
235 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:22:41 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 57:31 | ||
236 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +1:22:42 | Mikko Lepo | 54:33 | ||
237 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +1:23:03 | Hannes Kock | 55:36 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +1:23:11 | Olli Kara | 1:01:57 | ||
239 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:23:12 | Inge Gunnes | 51:42 | ||
240 | IFK Enskede (296) | +1:23:16 | Christopher Lindqvist | 54:40 | ||
241 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:23:17 | Rami Mäkelä | 57:42 | ||
242 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +1:23:26 | Jukka Nissilä | 56:32 | ||
243 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:23:27 | Victor Mansner | 53:24 | ||
244 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +1:23:28 | Tomas Johansson | 56:25 | ||
245 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +1:23:42 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 57:47 | ||
246 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:24:30 | Emils Udris | 58:56 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +1:24:33 | Juha Nurminen | 58:46 | ||
248 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +1:25:16 | Jyri Pärnik | 1:00:38 | ||
249 | IK Trenne (278) | +1:25:46 | Magnus Wallin | 56:26 | ||
250 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:25:51 | Jouko Humppi | 54:46 | ||
251 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:26:10 | Patrik Starck | 59:48 | ||
252 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +1:26:17 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:02:34 | ||
253 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +1:26:19 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 56:54 | ||
254 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +1:26:41 | Jukka Iitti | 1:00:56 | ||
255 | Lynx 3 (241) | +1:26:43 | Pasi Vainikainen | 54:43 | ||
256 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +1:27:01 | Keijo Tarvonen | 57:53 | ||
257 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +1:27:01 | Cezar Fioravanti | 1:08:35 | ||
258 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:27:09 | Patrik Nyman | 1:01:44 | ||
259 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:27:17 | Sven Meder | 1:00:12 | ||
260 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:27:19 | Ville Halonen | 57:08 | ||
261 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:27:21 | Ivars Scerbickis | 57:11 | ||
262 | Iisu (242) | +1:27:37 | Osmo Liedes | 1:00:32 | ||
263 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:27:46 | Jo Linten | 1:00:22 | ||
264 | INUS (262) | +1:28:04 | Sergei Murskij | 58:59 | ||
265 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +1:28:12 | Jarmo Munck | 58:57 | ||
266 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:28:20 | Andris Celapiters | 53:07 | ||
267 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +1:28:32 | Magnus Engström | 1:02:22 | ||
268 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +1:28:45 | Heikki Joensuu | 1:12:36 | ||
269 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +1:29:00 | Olli Siuko | 1:01:08 | ||
270 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +1:29:05 | Pontus Fred | 1:01:49 | ||
271 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:29:19 | Lasse Lepistö | 57:45 | ||
272 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +1:29:55 | Dag Ainsoo | 1:07:04 | ||
273 | OK Skeidi (293) | +1:30:04 | Inge Glittum | 1:00:14 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +1:30:10 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 1:01:16 | ||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +1:30:18 | Hannu Kuikko | 1:04:22 | ||
276 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +1:30:33 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:03:01 | ||
277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:30:46 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 55:14 | ||
278 | Mariestads FK (186) | +1:31:19 | Stefan Lemming | 59:31 | ||
279 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +1:31:36 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:04:05 | ||
280 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:31:38 | Juho Summa | 1:04:05 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +1:31:52 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 1:05:28 | ||
282 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +1:31:53 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:06:09 | ||
283 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:32:06 | Heikki Pelkonen | 59:16 | ||
284 | JOKA (276) | +1:32:26 | Andres Minn | 1:03:24 | ||
285 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +1:32:56 | Stig Thorsson | 1:16:09 | ||
286 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:33:05 | Roy Parnetti | 58:42 | ||
287 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +1:33:05 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:14:43 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +1:33:25 | Jouko Karamo | 54:26 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +1:33:49 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:02:30 | ||
290 | Turebergs IF (519) | +1:34:47 | Robin Gelinder | 1:02:27 | ||
291 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +1:35:06 | A. Gåsvik Sindre | 1:07:45 | ||
292 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:36:36 | Antti Kujala | 1:02:37 | ||
293 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +1:36:41 | Joakim Gustafsson | 1:09:35 | ||
294 | Oppsal IF (199) | +1:36:43 | Joachim Magelssen | 1:18:06 | ||
295 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:36:48 | Sampsa Tikkala | 55:35 | ||
296 | Korven Honka (353) | +1:36:57 | olli lehtonen | 1:00:18 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +1:37:25 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:06:43 | ||
298 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:37:44 | Juho Westerlund | 58:14 | ||
299 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +1:38:24 | Cristian Larsson | 1:07:52 | ||
300 | Molvania (334) | +1:38:28 | Karel Juvaste | 52:26 | ||
301 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +1:38:57 | Ramiro Gonzalez | 1:06:08 | ||
302 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +1:39:18 | Risto Pettinen | 1:13:30 | ||
303 | Nostars (498) | +1:39:55 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:03:21 | ||
304 | Hellas 2 (688) | +1:40:15 | Rolf Skoglund | 1:12:03 | ||
305 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:40:17 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:05:04 | ||
306 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +1:40:18 | Timo Paulanto | 1:00:45 | ||
307 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +1:40:22 | Eetu Rajala | 1:06:50 | ||
308 | Rakvere OK (342) | +1:40:26 | Joonas Oja | 1:01:52 | ||
309 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:40:27 | Santtu Sainio | 1:04:08 | ||
310 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:40:42 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:05:59 | ||
311 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:40:54 | Matti Railimo | 58:05 | ||
312 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +1:40:58 | Atte Korhonen | 1:03:45 | ||
313 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +1:41:09 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:08:28 | ||
314 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +1:41:16 | Plamen Ivanov | 1:10:40 | ||
315 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +1:41:44 | Tina Haarup | 1:12:04 | ||
316 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:41:53 | Markku Kotala | 1:10:30 | ||
317 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +1:41:56 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 59:47 | ||
318 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +1:42:09 | Martin Sedström | 1:11:34 | ||
319 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:42:25 | Sami Anttonen | 1:16:49 | ||
320 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +1:43:23 | Kjell Boman | 1:02:34 | ||
321 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +1:43:37 | Henrik Holma | 58:48 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +1:43:54 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:01:41 | ||
323 | Byåsen IL (429) | +1:43:59 | Eirik Salvesen | 1:00:58 | ||
324 | NOSE (452) | +1:44:04 | Olivier Jourdat | 1:13:53 | ||
325 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +1:44:06 | Christer Lilja | 59:31 | ||
326 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +1:44:07 | Veijo Ekonoja | 55:13 | ||
327 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +1:44:15 | Tomas Lundström | 1:03:32 | ||
328 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:44:23 | Vesa Virkki | 56:11 | ||
329 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:44:28 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:02:29 | ||
330 | OK Österåker (253) | +1:44:30 | Per-Johan Wikfors | 1:14:45 | ||
331 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +1:44:33 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 1:08:34 | ||
332 | Rasti 88 (170) | +1:44:51 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:03:15 | ||
333 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +1:44:54 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:01:04 | ||
334 | OK Älgen (233) | +1:45:04 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:18:36 | ||
335 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +1:45:15 | Reijo Jokimies | 1:09:38 | ||
336 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:45:16 | Jan Ewalds | 1:11:24 | ||
337 | Laihian Luja (370) | +1:45:20 | Pekka Patana | 1:03:12 | ||
338 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +1:45:24 | Mart Ostra | 1:24:21 | ||
339 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +1:45:43 | Niclas Lindblom | 1:11:33 | ||
340 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +1:45:46 | Svein Granerud | 1:08:34 | ||
341 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:45:49 | Magnus Jonsson | 1:18:00 | ||
342 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +1:45:56 | Lauri Mikkonen | 57:28 | ||
343 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +1:46:00 | Hannu Ruottu | 1:02:25 | ||
344 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +1:46:33 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:10:14 | ||
345 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +1:46:36 | Iiro Toivonen | 1:05:23 | ||
346 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +1:46:37 | Teemu Keränen | 59:40 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:46:38 | Hannu Saviharju | 58:32 | ||
348 | VIGA (502) | +1:46:39 | Zarins Juris | 59:16 | ||
349 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +1:46:39 | Ilkka Kotala | 56:37 | ||
350 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +1:46:42 | Tauno Suominen | 1:02:52 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +1:46:49 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:09:04 | ||
352 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +1:46:55 | Sami Kääriäinen | 59:47 | ||
353 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +1:47:04 | Jukka Huttunen | 59:48 | ||
354 | co-news.com (784) | +1:47:09 | Stephane Ruffio | 1:05:06 | ||
355 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +1:47:15 | Björn Nilsson | 1:13:01 | ||
356 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +1:47:19 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 1:06:27 | ||
357 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +1:47:30 | Peter Eriksson | 53:37 | ||
358 | Savon Suunta (451) | +1:47:47 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:00:46 | ||
359 | FossumGrane (168) | +1:48:16 | Dani Voreland | 1:18:06 | ||
360 | IK Falken (183) | +1:48:30 | Mathias Harald | 1:14:25 | ||
361 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +1:48:53 | Björn Thoren | 1:17:51 | ||
362 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +1:49:19 | Håkon Berg Lofthus | 1:38:05 | ||
363 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +1:49:50 | Uula Kari | 1:05:30 | ||
364 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +1:49:52 | Klaus Julkunen | 1:04:15 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +1:49:56 | Toni Tuomala | 1:00:09 | ||
366 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +1:49:58 | Daniel Wikfors | 58:28 | ||
367 | OK Gisle (138) | +1:50:27 | Kristian Schultz | 1:00:38 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +1:50:45 | Mika Ryhänen | 1:03:51 | ||
369 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +1:51:28 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:02:12 | ||
370 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +1:51:28 | Ari Nieminen | 1:08:18 | ||
371 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +1:51:31 | Markku Kytäjä | 57:18 | ||
372 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +1:52:06 | Jostein Alvestad | 58:44 | ||
373 | Delta 9 (573) | +1:52:11 | Kai Kujala | 1:05:07 | ||
374 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +1:52:25 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:06:41 | ||
375 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +1:52:27 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:00:45 | ||
376 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +1:52:34 | Mikko Taberman | 1:03:58 | ||
377 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +1:53:08 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:11:28 | ||
378 | Northern Wind (196) | +1:53:16 | Alexey Shifrin | 1:11:40 | ||
379 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +1:53:24 | Paavo Arvola | 1:08:53 | ||
380 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:53:44 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:08:33 | ||
381 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +1:53:50 | Odd Wallander | 1:13:52 | ||
382 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +1:54:23 | Emil Aludden | 1:15:53 | ||
383 | IL Gneist (246) | +1:54:28 | Marit Nipen | 1:10:26 | ||
384 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +1:54:30 | Ari Myllymäki | 1:07:02 | ||
385 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +1:55:00 | Juho Näsi | 1:05:10 | ||
386 | Delta 4 (372) | +1:55:37 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:07:21 | ||
387 | K 3 IF (424) | +1:55:46 | Jonas Pålsson | 1:02:44 | ||
388 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +1:55:48 | Kari Hovi | 1:11:53 | ||
389 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +1:55:58 | Malte Guteland | 1:12:45 | ||
390 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +1:56:07 | Olof Nilsson | 59:23 | ||
391 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +1:56:07 | Greger Wedin | 1:13:18 | ||
392 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +1:56:29 | Tom Blix | 1:13:27 | ||
393 | JMFC (470) | +1:56:48 | Kalle Siven | 57:36 | ||
394 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +1:57:02 | Sauli Pohjamies | 1:15:39 | ||
395 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +1:57:20 | Anders Löwgren | 1:08:40 | ||
396 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +1:57:30 | Curt Ljungberg | 1:04:48 | ||
397 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +1:57:44 | Aatu Varjonen | 1:08:29 | ||
398 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +1:58:06 | Ari Mähönen | 1:03:49 | ||
399 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +1:58:20 | Eero Kivikas | 1:15:32 | ||
400 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +1:58:47 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:03:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |