< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +6:26:55 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:27:50 | ||
1002 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +6:27:36 | Hannu Vulli | 2:35:49 | ||
1003 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +6:27:37 | Jorma Tonteri | 1:58:08 | ||
1004 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +6:28:09 | Jyrki Annala | 2:32:06 | ||
1005 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +6:28:13 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:55:26 | ||
1006 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +6:28:13 | Pekka Törmä | 2:03:55 | ||
1007 | TAMK (1245) | +6:29:29 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:56:14 | ||
1008 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +6:30:13 | Antti Kosonen | 1:43:29 | ||
1009 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +6:31:06 | Riku Ahola | 1:47:00 | ||
1010 | Valtra (965) | +6:31:17 | Jorma Hytönen | 2:18:13 | ||
1011 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +6:32:12 | Igor Nefedov | 1:47:55 | ||
1012 | Sentera (1055) | +6:33:16 | Antti Mattila | 1:45:44 | ||
1013 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +6:37:13 | Jaakko Jussila | 2:16:27 | ||
1014 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +6:37:49 | Tenho Jokela | 1:42:13 | ||
1015 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +6:38:00 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:44:48 | ||
1016 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +6:38:37 | Olli Honkanen | 1:42:00 | ||
1017 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +6:40:02 | Matti Nylander | 1:47:23 | ||
1018 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +6:41:27 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:58:10 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +6:42:31 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 1:33:56 | ||
1020 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +6:44:12 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 1:47:15 | ||
1021 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +6:45:19 | Petri Lietzen | 1:35:44 | ||
1022 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +6:46:01 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 2:24:49 | ||
1023 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +6:46:40 | Paul Aug | 2:03:42 | ||
1024 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +6:48:36 | Pauli Lahma | 1:54:05 | ||
1025 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +6:49:14 | Mika Vuori | 2:00:30 | ||
1026 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +6:49:31 | Tom Lillhonga | 1:44:20 | ||
1027 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +6:50:40 | Ville Viikari | 1:30:06 | ||
1028 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +6:52:31 | Peltola Veli-Matti | 1:36:57 | ||
1029 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +6:52:50 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:36:21 | ||
1030 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +6:53:58 | Mikko Koskela | 2:07:32 | ||
1031 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +6:54:28 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:53:16 | ||
1032 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +6:55:56 | Tommi Laari | 1:45:39 | ||
1033 | Susiveikot (1085) | +6:56:13 | Mika Manner | 1:40:32 | ||
1034 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +6:56:31 | Teemu Puputti | 1:55:50 | ||
1035 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +6:57:05 | Arto Summanen | 2:09:18 | ||
1036 | FTA 2 (1110) | +6:59:45 | Lauri Kangasaho | 1:43:23 | ||
1037 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +6:59:53 | Arvopoika Kkinimäki | 1:58:05 | ||
1038 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +7:00:04 | Raul Röman | 2:02:28 | ||
1039 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +7:00:40 | Kari Kivinen | 2:13:44 | ||
1040 | Delta 7 (1150) | +7:01:12 | Erik Storgårds | 1:43:40 | ||
1041 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +7:03:41 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:40:08 | ||
1042 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +7:06:44 | Jukka Mäkelä | 1:43:00 | ||
1043 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +7:09:36 | Timo Virmala | 1:44:16 | ||
1044 | Enermet (992) | +7:09:59 | Marko Koivikko | 1:53:07 | ||
1045 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +7:12:41 | Sipi Savolainen | 2:20:16 | ||
1046 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +7:13:12 | Raimo Korkea-aho | 2:25:03 | ||
1047 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +7:14:14 | Tapani Heinonen | 2:28:48 | ||
1048 | Buildercom (1240) | +7:14:19 | Pauli Pehkonen | 1:54:24 | ||
1049 | Mhy Keskipohja (1272) | +7:14:40 | Erkki Turunen | 3:14:33 | ||
1050 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +7:15:47 | Petri Ahonen | 1:52:22 | ||
1051 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +7:15:55 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:54:21 | ||
1052 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +7:15:56 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:15:01 | ||
1053 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +7:16:30 | Taisto Kosonen | 1:36:44 | ||
1054 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +7:17:36 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:21:36 | ||
1055 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +7:20:51 | Tero Kokko | 1:55:15 | ||
1056 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +7:21:59 | Tuomo Mustonen | 2:03:58 | ||
1057 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +7:25:37 | Jukka Tahkokorpi | 2:02:33 | ||
1058 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +7:26:40 | Janne Heikkinen | 2:05:33 | ||
1059 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +7:28:07 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 3:24:38 | ||
1060 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +7:29:56 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:44:38 | ||
1061 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +7:30:24 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:37:00 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +7:32:06 | Jari Leinonen | 1:54:28 | ||
1063 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +7:33:42 | Kari Sumiala | 1:41:46 | ||
1064 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +7:33:48 | Jan Arhippainen | 1:52:24 | ||
1065 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +7:39:13 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:39:01 | ||
1066 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +7:40:33 | Veikko Tikka | 1:32:10 | ||
1067 | Skoyarit (1278) | +7:43:43 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:44:50 | ||
1068 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +7:44:54 | Sami Suoknuutti | 2:28:37 | ||
1069 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +7:48:28 | Atte Vaden | 1:48:33 | ||
1070 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +7:49:18 | Petri Ojala | 1:44:57 | ||
1071 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +7:50:05 | Juha - Heikki Pasanen | 1:48:09 | ||
1072 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +7:50:07 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:52:15 | ||
1073 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +7:50:24 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:47:09 | ||
1074 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +7:50:44 | Jussi Havia | 1:51:12 | ||
1075 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +7:50:52 | Hans Holmgren | 1:54:39 | ||
1076 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +7:52:55 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:40:14 | ||
1077 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +7:55:47 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:42:15 | ||
1078 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +7:59:54 | Aulis Harju | 1:45:38 | ||
1079 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +8:00:30 | Ari Kurppa | 1:57:03 | ||
1080 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +8:05:18 | Taisto Siira | 2:32:03 | ||
1081 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +8:09:20 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:21:45 | ||
1082 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +8:11:34 | Pekka Nieminen | 1:48:00 | ||
1083 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +8:12:54 | Tapio Anttila | 1:31:39 | ||
1084 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +8:19:08 | Juha Leppävuori | 1:45:43 | ||
1085 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +8:20:47 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 3:16:11 | ||
1086 | CSC (1116) | +8:21:38 | Ville Savolainen | 1:32:16 | ||
1087 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +8:26:33 | Martti Huusko | 1:41:58 | ||
1088 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +8:29:42 | Mika Pollari | 2:06:38 | ||
1089 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +8:34:54 | Juha Kemppi | 2:02:05 | ||
1090 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +8:35:04 | Antti Tikkanen | 2:14:52 | ||
1091 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +8:37:07 | Tapani Torpo | 2:09:28 | ||
1092 | Veikkaus (1239) | +8:44:13 | Harri Järvinen | 1:51:03 | ||
1093 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +8:45:38 | Veikko Valkonen | 1:58:28 | ||
1094 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +8:46:15 | Lauri Pankka | 1:57:59 | ||
1095 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +8:49:45 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 2:00:19 | ||
1096 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +8:52:48 | Matti Joensuu | 1:48:29 | ||
1097 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +8:54:01 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:13:35 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +8:56:08 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:07:39 | ||
1099 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +8:59:48 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:44:31 | ||
1100 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +9:02:13 | Jukka Tani | 1:57:01 | ||
1101 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +9:14:15 | Olavi Pätilä | 1:52:11 | ||
1102 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +9:25:02 | Juho Rutila | 1:56:16 | ||
1103 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +9:31:15 | Ossi Porri | 2:00:27 | ||
1104 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +9:32:00 | Jussi Ojala | 3:14:45 | ||
1105 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +9:35:28 | Matti Tikka | 1:45:37 | ||
1106 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +9:40:12 | Oiva Haapiainen | 3:13:47 | ||
1107 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +9:48:50 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 2:31:42 | ||
1108 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +9:49:03 | Jonne Holmen | 2:17:09 | ||
1109 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +9:55:51 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:24:59 | ||
1110 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +9:57:46 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:21:22 | ||
1111 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +10:04:48 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:38:55 | ||
1112 | Medone (969) | +10:31:20 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:37:55 | ||
1113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +10:33:45 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:36:12 | ||
1114 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +11:38:27 | Markus Kari | 2:15:07 | ||
1115 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +11:56:21 | Mika Lahti | 2:19:45 | ||
1116 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +13:30:39 | Arto Remes | 2:19:14 | ||
1117 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +14:05:24 | Anssi Liikkanen | 1:54:52 | ||
1118 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +15:27:32 | Sami Myllyniemi | 2:03:48 |
< Previous 200 | All |