< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | OC Toffee (498) | +5:19 | Jussi Viero | 18:14 | ||
602 | Fana IL (791) | +5:19 | Björn Hölleland | 18:14 | ||
603 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +5:20 | pertti välimaa | 18:15 | ||
604 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +5:21 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 18:16 | ||
605 | Kaukaa haettu (1068) | +5:21 | Arto Ahonen | 18:16 | ||
606 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +5:22 | Vladimir Kozlov | 18:17 | ||
607 | JMFC (367) | +5:22 | Ville Rousu | 18:17 | ||
608 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (696) | +5:22 | Kalle Manninen | 18:17 | ||
609 | Uskelan Urhot (722) | +5:22 | Jaakko Nurminen | 18:17 | ||
610 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +5:23 | Matti Yliniemi | 18:18 | ||
611 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +5:23 | Rainer Helkkula | 18:18 | ||
612 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1214) | +5:23 | Antti Kauppila | 18:18 | ||
613 | BUK-Pojat (1312) | +5:23 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 18:18 | ||
614 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +5:24 | Sergey Smirnov | 18:19 | ||
615 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +5:24 | Lars Grönhovd | 18:19 | ||
616 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +5:26 | Kalle Pettersson | 18:21 | ||
617 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +5:27 | David Johansson | 18:22 | ||
618 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +5:28 | Christer Boström | 18:23 | ||
619 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (294) | +5:29 | Dmitriy Konanov | 18:24 | ||
620 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +5:29 | Hannu Autio | 18:24 | ||
621 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1259) | +5:29 | Jukka Pohjola | 18:24 | ||
622 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +5:31 | Henrik Holma | 18:26 | ||
623 | Maasotakoulu (648) | +5:31 | Jarmo Viskari | 18:26 | ||
624 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +5:32 | Pekka Huhtanen | 18:27 | ||
625 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +5:32 | Matti Äijö | 18:27 | ||
626 | IL Gneist (448) | +5:32 | Tom Johannessen | 18:27 | ||
627 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (467) | +5:32 | Ari Ovaska | 18:27 | ||
628 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (482) | +5:32 | Aku Nieminen | 18:27 | ||
629 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +5:34 | Tuomo Laitinen | 18:29 | ||
630 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +5:35 | Anssi Auvinen | 18:30 | ||
631 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +5:35 | Tuomas Kauppila | 18:30 | ||
632 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +5:37 | Mikael Tarandi | 18:32 | ||
633 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (499) | +5:38 | Matti Valonen | 18:33 | ||
634 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +5:39 | Sami Kääriäinen | 18:34 | ||
635 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +5:39 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 18:34 | ||
636 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +5:41 | Peter Agerhäll | 18:36 | ||
637 | RC Eemeli (663) | +5:41 | Mika Perkiömäki | 18:36 | ||
638 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +5:41 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 18:36 | ||
639 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +5:42 | Mattias Petersson | 18:37 | ||
640 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +5:42 | Hannu Aasla | 18:37 | ||
641 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +5:43 | Jouko Anttila | 18:38 | ||
642 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +5:43 | Tomi Seppä | 18:38 | ||
643 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +5:44 | Juris Kokins | 18:39 | ||
644 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1179) | +5:44 | Ossi Laapas | 18:39 | ||
645 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (501) | +5:45 | Seppo Jokinen | 18:40 | ||
646 | Tiedon Luupparit (703) | +5:45 | Timo Leppänen | 18:40 | ||
647 | Team Gulo gulo (878) | +5:46 | Juhani Toimela | 18:41 | ||
648 | SK-0K (1273) | +5:47 | Ulo Parts | 18:42 | ||
649 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +5:48 | Timo Juujärvi | 18:43 | ||
650 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +5:48 | Tomi Löfman | 18:43 | ||
651 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +5:49 | Mart Jakobson | 18:44 | ||
652 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (804) | +5:49 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 18:44 | ||
653 | Lynx 2 (179) | +5:50 | Vasily Leksin | 18:45 | ||
654 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +5:50 | Hannu Vannas | 18:45 | ||
655 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +5:50 | Teemu Välisaari | 18:45 | ||
656 | INUS 2 (721) | +5:51 | Viktor Rilov | 18:46 | ||
657 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1339) | +5:51 | Jari Leppäharju | 18:46 | ||
658 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +5:52 | Juha Tuomisto | 18:47 | ||
659 | 2Einsteins (938) | +5:52 | Harri Niiranen | 18:47 | ||
660 | XYZ (471) | +5:53 | Markus Juvala | 18:48 | ||
661 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (713) | +5:53 | Risto Holsti | 18:48 | ||
662 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +5:55 | Risto Karjalainen | 18:50 | ||
663 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +5:56 | Jussi Kilpinen | 18:51 | ||
664 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +5:56 | Janne Konttila | 18:51 | ||
665 | Vännäs OK 2 (585) | +5:58 | Pär Tingelöf | 18:53 | ||
666 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +5:59 | Seppo Jylhä | 18:54 | ||
667 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +6:01 | Antti Huovinen | 18:56 | ||
668 | Hiisirasti 5 (1039) | +6:01 | Vesa Mattila | 18:56 | ||
669 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (469) | +6:04 | Tommi Granholm | 18:59 | ||
670 | Vallan Suunta (934) | +6:04 | Timo Koota | 18:59 | ||
671 | VOHEVA (1233) | +6:05 | Kimmo Kortelainen | 19:00 | ||
672 | Rauhansalot (511) | +6:05 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 19:00 | ||
673 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +6:05 | Markku Nieminen | 19:00 | ||
674 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1134) | +6:06 | Mikael Kauppi | 19:01 | ||
675 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (807) | +6:07 | Timo Vilkko | 19:02 | ||
676 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +6:09 | Linus Hoffman | 19:04 | ||
677 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +6:09 | Kalle Lassila | 19:04 | ||
678 | London Orienteering club (945) | +6:11 | Simon Errington | 19:06 | ||
679 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +6:12 | Tapio Jakobsson | 19:07 | ||
680 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +6:13 | Aleksi Toivola | 19:08 | ||
681 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +6:14 | Stefan Hellberg | 19:09 | ||
682 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (809) | +6:15 | Harri Pelkonen | 19:10 | ||
683 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +6:15 | Aki Tapper | 19:10 | ||
684 | Esasähkö (613) | +6:16 | Jarmo Viirto | 19:11 | ||
685 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +6:16 | Pasi Ikonen | 19:11 | ||
686 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +6:18 | Pekka Koskela | 19:13 | ||
687 | Kangasala SK 8 (1032) | +6:18 | Kai Hilo | 19:13 | ||
688 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +6:20 | Matti Mattila | 19:15 | ||
689 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (881) | +6:20 | Frank Kevin | 19:15 | ||
690 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1010) | +6:20 | Jari Kleemola | 19:15 | ||
691 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1031) | +6:20 | Ville Viikari | 19:15 | ||
692 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +6:21 | Marko Österman | 19:16 | ||
693 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1024) | +6:21 | Juha Vallittu | 19:16 | ||
694 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +6:22 | Ulf K. Rask | 19:17 | ||
695 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +6:22 | Teijo Suurpää | 19:17 | ||
696 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +6:23 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 19:18 | ||
697 | Navi 5 (700) | +6:24 | Seppo Hurri | 19:19 | ||
698 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +6:25 | Samuli Toivanen | 19:20 | ||
699 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +6:25 | Pertti Salmenoja | 19:20 | ||
700 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1225) | +6:25 | Miika Porkka | 19:20 | ||
701 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +6:26 | Lasse Qvist | 19:21 | ||
702 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +6:27 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 19:22 | ||
703 | Turun Visat (645) | +6:27 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 19:22 | ||
704 | Laihian Luja 2 (885) | +6:28 | Jukka Nyystilä | 19:23 | ||
705 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1170) | +6:28 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 19:23 | ||
706 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +6:28 | Timo Mutikainen | 19:23 | ||
707 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +6:29 | Kari Tolonen | 19:24 | ||
708 | Siikaisten Sisu (656) | +6:29 | Olli Koivumäki | 19:24 | ||
709 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (781) | +6:29 | Kalevi Lahti | 19:24 | ||
710 | RAPSU (830) | +6:29 | Jussi Pirhonen | 19:24 | ||
711 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1156) | +6:29 | Esa Kuosmanen | 19:24 | ||
712 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +6:31 | Eero Moilanen | 19:26 | ||
713 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +6:31 | Matti Ilmonen | 19:26 | ||
714 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (701) | +6:32 | Martti Herttua | 19:27 | ||
715 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +6:33 | Marko Joentausta | 19:28 | ||
716 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (512) | +6:34 | Keijo Kuntola | 19:29 | ||
717 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +6:35 | Jukka Kotilehto | 19:30 | ||
718 | Hal Bro (758) | +6:35 | Janne Seppä | 19:30 | ||
719 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +6:36 | Lasse Raassina | 19:31 | ||
720 | OK KAPA (224) | +6:36 | Eriks Lebedoks | 19:31 | ||
721 | Luonnontutkijat (1271) | +6:36 | Janne Lehtinen | 19:31 | ||
722 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +6:37 | Petri Sonninen | 19:32 | ||
723 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +6:37 | Reijo Hölttä | 19:32 | ||
724 | Kangasala SK 6 (766) | +6:37 | Miika Pietilä | 19:32 | ||
725 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +6:38 | Per Harald Havn Johansen | 19:33 | ||
726 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +6:38 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 19:33 | ||
727 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +6:38 | Oleg Maksimov | 19:33 | ||
728 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +6:39 | Esa Ryynänen | 19:34 | ||
729 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +6:40 | Petteri Heinonen | 19:35 | ||
730 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (890) | +6:40 | Larri Vermola | 19:35 | ||
731 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1061) | +6:41 | Tero Kokko | 19:36 | ||
732 | Fujitsu (1239) | +6:41 | Pasi Laurila | 19:36 | ||
733 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (542) | +6:42 | Jukka Reunamäki | 19:37 | ||
734 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (564) | +6:42 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 19:37 | ||
735 | UPM Rafsec (1056) | +6:43 | Antti Rauhala | 19:38 | ||
736 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1154) | +6:43 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 19:38 | ||
737 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +6:44 | Tuomo Valkonen | 19:39 | ||
738 | Rasti E4 3 (1163) | +6:45 | Juho Rossi | 19:40 | ||
739 | Suunta-Veikot (726) | +6:46 | Rami Helander | 19:41 | ||
740 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +6:46 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 19:41 | ||
741 | Linnankiertäjät (596) | +6:48 | Kim Mattsson | 19:43 | ||
742 | OK Skeidi 2 (697) | +6:48 | Oscar Andreassen | 19:43 | ||
743 | IBM Sport club (784) | +6:48 | Jukka Nikander | 19:43 | ||
744 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +6:50 | Mika Tasa | 19:45 | ||
745 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +6:51 | Mikko Sulander | 19:46 | ||
746 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (416) | +6:51 | Johan Gunnarsson | 19:46 | ||
747 | OK77 6 (962) | +6:51 | Petri Tötterman | 19:46 | ||
748 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +6:52 | Risto Posio | 19:47 | ||
749 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +6:53 | Pekka Hahto | 19:48 | ||
750 | MSU (419) | +6:54 | Alexander Vompe | 19:49 | ||
751 | Eslövs FK (948) | +6:54 | Pär Fridsell | 19:49 | ||
752 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +6:54 | Timo Ahonen | 19:49 | ||
753 | Lemin Eskot (532) | +6:55 | Sami Kinttu | 19:50 | ||
754 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +6:55 | Sakari Jokinen | 19:50 | ||
755 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (976) | +6:55 | TEUVO LEHTINEN | 19:50 | ||
756 | Temmi 98 (556) | +6:56 | Marko Mikkola | 19:51 | ||
757 | Kiisseli.Com (785) | +6:56 | Paavo Kosonen | 19:51 | ||
758 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +6:56 | Matti Torikka | 19:51 | ||
759 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (704) | +6:57 | Tuomo Isokangas | 19:52 | ||
760 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +6:57 | Juha Reiman | 19:52 | ||
761 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (720) | +6:58 | Janne Marvola | 19:53 | ||
762 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1089) | +6:59 | Tuomas Järvinen | 19:54 | ||
763 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (598) | +7:00 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 19:55 | ||
764 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +7:00 | Jarkko Tuomola | 19:55 | ||
765 | JYY Sporticus (818) | +7:01 | Bahatalo Sami | 19:56 | ||
766 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +7:01 | Björn Silwén | 19:56 | ||
767 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1350) | +7:01 | Mikko Kimpi | 19:56 | ||
768 | VIGA (386) | +7:02 | Arturs Grinbergs | 19:57 | ||
769 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +7:02 | Veikko Pellinen | 19:57 | ||
770 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +7:02 | Juuso Jäppilä | 19:57 | ||
771 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +7:03 | Risto Härkönen | 19:58 | ||
772 | Auran Vannas (955) | +7:03 | Nikolai Niemi | 19:58 | ||
773 | Tecnomen (845) | +7:03 | Ari Paganus | 19:58 | ||
774 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +7:04 | Margers Kietis | 19:59 | ||
775 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +7:05 | Vesa Tervo | 20:00 | ||
776 | Kääk (883) | +7:05 | Raimo Kauppila | 20:00 | ||
777 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +7:05 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 20:00 | ||
778 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +7:05 | Ismo Heino | 20:00 | ||
779 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +7:05 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 20:00 | ||
780 | Rastihaukat 2 (774) | +7:06 | Mikko Mäkelä | 20:01 | ||
781 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1190) | +7:06 | Mikko Suni | 20:01 | ||
782 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1270) | +7:07 | Antti Leinonen | 20:02 | ||
783 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +7:07 | Sofia Haajanen | 20:02 | ||
784 | Atria Oyj (889) | +7:08 | Veikko Hilli | 20:03 | ||
785 | Delta 7 (1045) | +7:08 | Ensio Lakanen | 20:03 | ||
786 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +7:08 | Esko Kuittinen | 20:03 | ||
787 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +7:09 | Jukka Loukusa | 20:04 | ||
788 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +7:09 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 20:04 | ||
789 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +7:10 | Ari Virekunnas | 20:05 | ||
790 | Hernemäen Porina (1323) | +7:10 | Petri Kutinlahti | 20:05 | ||
791 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +7:11 | Juha Sippola | 20:06 | ||
792 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +7:11 | Esa Kangasmäki | 20:06 | ||
793 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +7:11 | Jani Seppälä | 20:06 | ||
794 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +7:12 | Jouko Koivula | 20:07 | ||
795 | Stormin Teräs (738) | +7:12 | Mika Levonen | 20:07 | ||
796 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +7:12 | Karlis Dislers | 20:07 | ||
797 | TAMK (1004) | +7:12 | Arto Nikkilä | 20:07 | ||
798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +7:12 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 20:07 | ||
799 | Tierps SOK (394) | +7:13 | Anders Tide Lag | 20:08 | ||
800 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (849) | +7:13 | Juha Tielinen | 20:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |