< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +4:26:59 | Julius Ptashekas | 2:09:48 | ||
402 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +4:27:27 | Gustav Berg | 2:19:16 | ||
403 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +4:28:05 | Tuomo Savolainen | 2:32:41 | ||
404 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +4:28:29 | Ahti Kinnula | 2:23:47 | ||
405 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +4:28:35 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 2:19:12 | ||
406 | OTO (332) | +4:28:44 | Andreas Wold | 2:18:04 | ||
407 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +4:29:00 | Jari Moilanen | 2:23:42 | ||
408 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +4:29:59 | Håkan Hellström | 2:26:02 | ||
409 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +4:30:04 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:16:39 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +4:30:17 | Toni Rannikko | 2:29:59 | ||
411 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +4:31:02 | Nisse Aronsson | 2:25:54 | ||
412 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +4:31:07 | Thomas Bruggisser | 2:14:37 | ||
413 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +4:31:07 | Rauli Helkkula | 2:12:00 | ||
414 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +4:31:18 | Ingeman Åkerman | 2:08:33 | ||
415 | Älvsby IF (377) | +4:31:23 | Sture Noren | 2:25:59 | ||
416 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +4:31:27 | Randy Korb | 2:06:39 | ||
417 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +4:31:29 | Niklas Nilsson | 2:46:24 | ||
418 | OK Fortuna (829) | +4:31:45 | Evaldas Jadenkus | 2:16:19 | ||
419 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +4:31:49 | Sigbjörn Ytrehus | 2:16:31 | ||
420 | Briksnis (403) | +4:31:58 | Andis Janovs | 2:15:38 | ||
421 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +4:32:36 | Anders Vestergård | 2:17:07 | ||
422 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +4:32:40 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:29:00 | ||
423 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +4:32:45 | Heikki Vänni | 2:16:56 | ||
424 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +4:33:14 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:27:35 | ||
425 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +4:33:20 | Ulf Höglund | 2:17:41 | ||
426 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +4:33:47 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:07:54 | ||
427 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +4:34:05 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:06:46 | ||
428 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +4:34:09 | Veikko Rantamäki | 2:09:52 | ||
429 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +4:34:39 | Robertas Jauniskis | 2:16:37 | ||
430 | SK Mercury (903) | +4:34:55 | Margus Klementsov | 2:19:04 | ||
431 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +4:35:14 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:26:12 | ||
432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +4:37:04 | Juho Saarinen | 2:09:50 | ||
433 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +4:37:11 | Antti Nygård | 2:15:30 | ||
434 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +4:37:39 | Jyrki Ketonen | 2:08:27 | ||
435 | Medone 2 (1334) | +4:37:49 | George Medone | 2:13:22 | ||
436 | Eslövs FK (948) | +4:37:50 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 2:21:36 | ||
437 | Mile-Sport (782) | +4:37:51 | 2:16:34 | |||
438 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +4:38:00 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 2:20:33 | ||
439 | RasTiimi (450) | +4:39:50 | Jorma Koirikivi | 2:36:58 | ||
440 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +4:40:36 | Marko Nisula | 1:57:16 | ||
441 | Navi 3 (1210) | +4:41:43 | Joni Roos | 2:44:42 | ||
442 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +4:41:44 | Raimo Jalonen | 2:10:04 | ||
443 | VIGA (386) | +4:41:47 | Uvis Soika | 2:23:26 | ||
444 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +4:42:11 | Hannu Ilonen | 2:28:55 | ||
445 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +4:43:21 | Olavi Rasti | 1:59:55 | ||
446 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +4:43:30 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:52:00 | ||
447 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +4:43:56 | Mikko Numminen | 2:06:58 | ||
448 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +4:44:25 | Tuomas Annala | 2:47:35 | ||
449 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +4:44:26 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:23:25 | ||
450 | Verdal OK (692) | +4:44:32 | Jörgen Lundsaunet | 2:23:50 | ||
451 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +4:44:40 | Timo Reinikka | 2:28:59 | ||
452 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +4:44:54 | Reijo Toppari | 2:14:55 | ||
453 | XYZ (471) | +4:45:06 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 2:27:48 | ||
454 | OK Gisle (284) | +4:46:36 | Martin Mårtensson | 2:25:06 | ||
455 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +4:48:56 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:30:22 | ||
456 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +4:49:14 | Pavel Syssoev | 2:04:04 | ||
457 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +4:49:32 | Hannu Johto | 2:21:09 | ||
458 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +4:50:05 | Jaakko Sorri | 2:29:30 | ||
459 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +4:50:16 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 3:00:05 | ||
460 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +4:50:21 | Mika Rahkola | 2:06:57 | ||
461 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +4:50:55 | Juha Latvala | 2:16:00 | ||
462 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +4:52:15 | Patrik Holm | 2:08:32 | ||
463 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +4:52:50 | Juhani Mäkinen | 2:24:14 | ||
464 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +4:54:08 | Matti Lampinen | 2:21:37 | ||
465 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +4:54:24 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:57:08 | ||
466 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +4:54:57 | Niko Nättinen | 2:28:48 | ||
467 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +4:56:37 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:28:25 | ||
468 | IF Minken (543) | +4:57:16 | Roger Nynäs | 3:03:35 | ||
469 | OK77 4 (941) | +4:57:46 | Artis Jansons | 2:00:27 | ||
470 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +4:58:03 | flua fjon | 2:26:46 | ||
471 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +5:00:22 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:31:31 | ||
472 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +5:01:21 | Kalle Huttunen | 2:33:21 | ||
473 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +5:01:37 | Andreas Gustavsson | 2:55:56 | ||
474 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (442) | +5:02:44 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:17:13 | ||
475 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +5:03:23 | Niklas Majander | 2:34:08 | ||
476 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +5:03:32 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 2:08:50 | ||
477 | OK Jorren (1252) | +5:04:12 | Granholm Staffan | 2:23:53 | ||
478 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +5:04:16 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 2:25:03 | ||
479 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +5:04:28 | Harri Kottonen | 2:06:18 | ||
480 | OK Kape (500) | +5:04:40 | Jaagup Truusalu | 2:17:25 | ||
481 | Iisu (313) | +5:04:44 | Vesa Kemppainen | 2:18:09 | ||
482 | CERVESA OL (440) | +5:04:55 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:13:04 | ||
483 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +5:05:58 | Anders Lignell | 2:30:23 | ||
484 | NCS Sport (446) | +5:06:19 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 2:25:38 | ||
485 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +5:06:21 | Reino Sinnelä | 2:26:57 | ||
486 | Rastihaukat (426) | +5:07:19 | Stephan Witick | 3:03:29 | ||
487 | Byåsen IL (415) | +5:07:56 | Kjell Maroni | 2:45:38 | ||
488 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +5:08:06 | Mika Maaninka | 2:14:51 | ||
489 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +5:08:11 | Istvan Szanto | 2:27:42 | ||
490 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +5:08:17 | Olli Kara | 2:31:27 | ||
491 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +5:09:19 | Ari Anjala | 1:57:43 | ||
492 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +5:09:34 | Antti Pohja | 2:35:20 | ||
493 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +5:09:49 | Edvin Lindmark | 2:36:44 | ||
494 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +5:10:09 | Mika Seppänen | 2:19:43 | ||
495 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +5:10:34 | Jyrki Eskola | 2:13:34 | ||
496 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +5:10:45 | Bror Andersson | 2:32:58 | ||
497 | IL Gneist (448) | +5:11:21 | Jörn Ove Woldsdal | 2:44:36 | ||
498 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +5:12:50 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:23:01 | ||
499 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +5:13:08 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:51:56 | ||
500 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +5:13:26 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 2:33:12 | ||
501 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +5:14:14 | Jukka Kaiponen | 2:33:37 | ||
502 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +5:14:17 | Markus Siitonen | 2:24:22 | ||
503 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +5:14:45 | Leif Eriksson | 2:40:28 | ||
504 | Epilän Esa (545) | +5:15:17 | Ola Ritala | 2:25:07 | ||
505 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +5:15:26 | Heikki Liimatainen | 2:18:38 | ||
506 | Lappeen Riento 2 (468) | +5:15:33 | Olli Laatikainen | 2:15:21 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +5:15:34 | Jukka Tikkanen | 2:28:40 | ||
508 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +5:17:19 | Vasama Vasama | 2:12:54 | ||
509 | JMFC (367) | +5:17:34 | Jyrki Lämsä | 2:44:34 | ||
510 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +5:17:36 | Matti Taskinen | 2:46:47 | ||
511 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +5:17:37 | Juha Heinonen | 2:12:38 | ||
512 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +5:17:56 | Ville Lindqvist | 3:12:08 | ||
513 | Delta 4 (537) | +5:18:08 | Erkka Mehtälä | 2:12:11 | ||
514 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +5:18:12 | Toomas Mast | 2:19:17 | ||
515 | OC Toffee (498) | +5:18:58 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:20:49 | ||
516 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +5:19:01 | Öystein Kihldal | 2:39:36 | ||
517 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +5:19:38 | Björn Grinde | 2:23:27 | ||
518 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +5:19:43 | Ville Karttunen | 2:33:03 | ||
519 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +5:20:06 | Lasse Pohjola | 2:39:36 | ||
520 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +5:20:25 | Arto Nissinen | 2:00:36 | ||
521 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +5:21:57 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 2:04:02 | ||
522 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +5:22:12 | Pekka Turtola | 2:37:06 | ||
523 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +5:22:14 | Heikki Pitkänen | 3:28:32 | ||
524 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +5:22:31 | Asko Määttä | 2:27:58 | ||
525 | Delta 7 (1045) | +5:22:37 | Jukka Salo | 2:08:09 | ||
526 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +5:22:45 | Atte Komonen | 2:50:15 | ||
527 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +5:23:02 | Mikko Kaamanen | 2:34:20 | ||
528 | OK77 2 (168) | +5:23:17 | Max Lindfors | 2:15:36 | ||
529 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +5:23:20 | Esa Kuntola | 2:27:30 | ||
530 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +5:24:18 | Ainars Gailis | 2:36:41 | ||
531 | Raision Kuula (695) | +5:24:46 | Jouni Hakala | 2:36:23 | ||
532 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +5:24:50 | Erko Ounapuu | 2:39:31 | ||
533 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +5:24:54 | Janne Moberg | 2:15:02 | ||
534 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +5:26:10 | Hans Andersson | 2:46:50 | ||
535 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +5:26:19 | Eero Korhonen | 2:18:17 | ||
536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (655) | +5:27:10 | Arto Niemi | 1:58:58 | ||
537 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +5:27:57 | Daniils Ozolins | 2:21:22 | ||
538 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +5:28:18 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:29:12 | ||
539 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +5:28:25 | Timo Heimola | 2:39:10 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +5:29:09 | Pekka Toivanen | 2:25:35 | ||
541 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +5:29:59 | Heikki Huhtinen | 2:18:11 | ||
542 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +5:30:09 | Joonas Arponen | 2:39:12 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +5:31:18 | Matti Priha | 2:47:17 | ||
544 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +5:32:29 | Siim Valgeväli | 2:33:23 | ||
545 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +5:32:35 | Paavo Pendikainen | 2:25:11 | ||
546 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +5:32:48 | Juha Skinnari | 2:26:26 | ||
547 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +5:33:27 | Kimmo Suominen | 2:45:05 | ||
548 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +5:33:45 | Terho Oksanen | 2:17:18 | ||
549 | Rasti-Jyry (388) | +5:34:45 | Atte Honkonen | 2:36:47 | ||
550 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +5:35:26 | Esa Holappa | 2:09:11 | ||
551 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +5:37:05 | Ville Nykänen | 2:09:56 | ||
552 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +5:37:45 | Jussi Viitasaari | 2:33:40 | ||
553 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +5:37:45 | Arto Happo | 2:38:23 | ||
554 | OKS Otwock (739) | +5:37:51 | Bengt Fagerlund | 2:42:25 | ||
555 | Hal Bro (758) | +5:37:55 | Tero Salonen | 2:16:28 | ||
556 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +5:37:56 | Teemu Paananen | 2:12:32 | ||
557 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +5:38:15 | Tuomas Rantala | 2:40:09 | ||
558 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +5:38:22 | Kari Sane | 2:33:40 | ||
559 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +5:38:54 | Agris Sturis | 2:34:32 | ||
560 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +5:39:02 | Kari Saastamoinen | 2:27:26 | ||
561 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +5:39:52 | Karri Hiltunen | 2:49:45 | ||
562 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +5:40:30 | Antti Lepola | 2:42:21 | ||
563 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +5:40:37 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 2:40:31 | ||
564 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +5:42:55 | Esko Tuohimaa | 2:38:52 | ||
565 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (653) | +5:43:07 | Pasi Ryhänen | 2:45:16 | ||
566 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +5:43:44 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:53:41 | ||
567 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +5:43:49 | Longhurst Gary | 2:20:30 | ||
568 | JYY Sporticus (818) | +5:43:54 | Petteri Muotka | 2:23:28 | ||
569 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +5:44:29 | Marko Mäkelä | 2:32:43 | ||
570 | Rakvere OK (316) | +5:44:44 | Erki Kriks | 2:29:52 | ||
571 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +5:45:46 | Olof Sundin | 2:28:24 | ||
572 | OK Södertörn (574) | +5:46:19 | Henrik Hellman | 2:36:18 | ||
573 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +5:46:20 | Hannu Mitikka | 2:42:19 | ||
574 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +5:49:07 | Jorma Kauppila | 2:29:34 | ||
575 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +5:49:22 | Kari Seppälä | 2:31:24 | ||
576 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +5:49:32 | Raimo Hannukainen | 2:37:35 | ||
577 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +5:49:36 | Kari Kantanen | 2:24:00 | ||
578 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +5:49:47 | Antti Porkka | 2:57:23 | ||
579 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +5:50:16 | Esko Viitasaari | 2:27:21 | ||
580 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +5:50:19 | Heimo Meriö | 2:47:50 | ||
581 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +5:50:27 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:29:22 | ||
582 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +5:51:03 | Nike Ahokainen | 2:22:40 | ||
583 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1157) | +5:51:14 | Antti Uotila | 2:26:09 | ||
584 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +5:51:38 | Arto Ahokas | 2:54:20 | ||
585 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (665) | +5:51:58 | Jyrki Routsi | 2:06:32 | ||
586 | Almby IK (517) | +5:52:16 | Jonas Marjamaa | 3:00:53 | ||
587 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +5:52:19 | Juha Turpeinen | 2:31:38 | ||
588 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (1141) | +5:52:22 | Antti Erämaja | 2:23:04 | ||
589 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +5:52:41 | Anders Gustavsson | 2:34:27 | ||
590 | Pikku Hukat (406) | +5:52:42 | Timo Lunttila | 2:32:07 | ||
591 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +5:53:44 | Jari Kokkonen | 2:21:22 | ||
592 | OK Terjärv (508) | +5:53:45 | Magnus Nygård | 2:43:08 | ||
593 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL 2 (823) | +5:54:04 | Per Öyvind Steffensen | 2:46:20 | ||
594 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +5:54:37 | Niko Lindberg | 2:40:41 | ||
595 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (536) | +5:54:56 | Ari Lampinen | 2:09:07 | ||
596 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +5:55:12 | Otto Halttunen | 2:56:15 | ||
597 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (959) | +5:56:22 | Mikko Vaahteranoksa | 2:36:10 | ||
598 | Pihkaniskat 3 (575) | +5:56:38 | Simo Toivonen | 2:30:38 | ||
599 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (505) | +5:57:52 | Mikko Palosaari | 2:29:21 | ||
600 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +5:58:06 | Kai Harju | 2:43:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |