All | Next 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 7:46:46 | Tero Föhr | 59:43 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:14 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 58:46 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +3:16 | Mats Haldin | 1:01:22 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +3:18 | Matthias Mller | 58:49 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +3:20 | Evgeny Fadeev | 58:45 | ||
6 | Delta (12) | +6:15 | Valentin Novikov | 57:29 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:21 | Niclas Jonasson | 57:34 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +10:13 | Jani Lakanen | 58:25 | ||
9 | NTNUI (30) | +10:17 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 58:28 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (29) | +11:20 | Damien Renard | 1:01:01 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (14) | +11:28 | Roman Efimov | 1:01:06 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +11:49 | Marius Mazulis | 1:04:24 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +17:01 | Francois Gonon | 1:00:30 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +17:42 | Martin Johansson | 1:03:52 | ||
15 | MS Parma (18) | +18:04 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:01:27 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +18:09 | Sami Vähänen | 1:00:50 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +20:15 | Vesa Taanila | 1:03:07 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +21:20 | Henrik Löfås | 1:04:10 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (35) | +21:24 | Serguei Detkov | 1:07:25 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (7) | +22:14 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:03:18 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +22:42 | Topi Anjala | 1:01:43 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +23:11 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:06:32 | ||
23 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +27:28 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:04:40 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (36) | +27:34 | Heikki Toivio | 1:06:01 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +27:37 | Johansen Holger Hott | 58:22 | ||
26 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +27:57 | Anders Nordberg | 58:27 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (34) | +28:05 | Mats Dahlen | 58:32 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +28:10 | Mårten Boström | 1:06:39 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +30:07 | Johan Näsman | 1:03:37 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +34:37 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:10:51 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK (95) | +34:48 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:10:44 | ||
32 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +38:21 | Eero Pietilä | 1:07:06 | ||
33 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +38:22 | Rene Rokkjär | 1:08:52 | ||
34 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +39:49 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:02:08 | ||
35 | IL Tyrving (46) | +39:57 | Graham Gristwood | 1:07:43 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +40:20 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:04:57 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +40:21 | David Shepherd | 1:03:06 | ||
38 | OK Orient (51) | +40:24 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:09:06 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +40:32 | Antti Parjanne | 1:09:18 | ||
40 | OK Linne (32) | +43:21 | Mats Troeng | 1:05:55 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +43:28 | Andrej Khramov | 1:07:15 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +43:29 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:07:21 | ||
43 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +44:43 | Markus Ståhl | 1:07:31 | ||
44 | Navi (59) | +46:26 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:04:32 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +47:05 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:17:30 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +47:24 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:07:40 | ||
47 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +47:27 | Erik Öhlund | 1:08:55 | ||
48 | Lynx (24) | +50:46 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:10:31 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +51:11 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:05:23 | ||
50 | OK Orion (78) | +51:13 | Yuri Omelchenko | 1:05:35 | ||
51 | OK77 (83) | +51:14 | Christian Ott | 1:05:27 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (64) | +51:15 | Lasse Jansson | 1:04:50 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (57) | +51:25 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:03:51 | ||
54 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +54:33 | Antti Anttonen | 1:06:19 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (42) | +55:15 | Anders Berg | 1:03:15 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +55:21 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:19:10 | ||
57 | Östmarka OK (89) | +58:55 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:10:43 | ||
58 | Norbergs OK (165) | +1:03:57 | Hannes Friederich | 1:08:39 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +1:04:38 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:12:53 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +1:04:42 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:12:40 | ||
61 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +1:04:44 | Per Sjögren | 1:21:16 | ||
62 | Västerås SOK (85) | +1:06:21 | Mattias Millinger | 1:07:33 | ||
63 | Ronneby OK (54) | +1:07:09 | Roger Casal-Fernandez | 1:05:02 | ||
64 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +1:09:33 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:06:57 | ||
65 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +1:10:08 | Magnus Carlstedt | 1:14:49 | ||
66 | Täby OK (63) | +1:10:09 | John Fredriksson | 1:16:11 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +1:12:28 | Mike Smith | 1:10:55 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +1:15:37 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:04:51 | ||
69 | Järla IF OK (74) | +1:15:44 | Henrik Wass | 1:18:45 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +1:17:17 | Joakim Karlsson | 1:04:37 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +1:17:17 | Seidenari Giacomo | 1:10:59 | ||
72 | Rehns BK (293) | +1:17:19 | Jesper Lysell | 1:11:34 | ||
73 | Delta 3 (106) | +1:17:22 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:07:36 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:17:25 | Teemu Rantala | 1:07:49 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +1:17:32 | Matti Kivelä | 1:06:42 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +1:19:22 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:19:11 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (87) | +1:21:23 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:05:07 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +1:21:25 | Juha Fränti | 1:22:08 | ||
79 | Wing OK (47) | +1:23:44 | Allan Bogle | 1:15:31 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +1:25:35 | Pyry Niemi | 1:26:24 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +1:25:36 | Tommi Pajala | 1:15:15 | ||
82 | Skogslöparna (177) | +1:26:10 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:11:46 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +1:28:45 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:14:20 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +1:29:15 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:09:00 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat (55) | +1:29:16 | Mika Tervala | 1:10:57 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +1:29:18 | Juha Hellsten | 1:14:49 | ||
87 | IF Femman (138) | +1:29:27 | Staffan Tunis | 1:06:56 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:29:44 | Ville Glad | 1:14:24 | ||
89 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:29:46 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:13:49 | ||
90 | Tesla Brno (372) | +1:32:04 | Osvald Kozak | 1:21:17 | ||
91 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +1:32:04 | Sergey Kuzmin | 1:29:29 | ||
92 | Hellas (52) | +1:32:42 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:18:23 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:32:44 | Armo Hiie | 1:08:10 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK (101) | +1:34:45 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:19:42 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +1:34:59 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:20:16 | ||
96 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +1:36:50 | Fredrik Wallin | 1:14:27 | ||
97 | Halmstad OK (166) | +1:36:51 | Christian Karlsson | 1:16:50 | ||
98 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +1:38:33 | Nils Björke | 1:13:54 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +1:38:39 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:18:20 | ||
100 | Koo-Vee (98) | +1:39:17 | Kai Pasonen | 1:17:14 | ||
101 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +1:39:19 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:17:26 | ||
102 | IL Gular (923) | +1:39:36 | Jon Tvedt | 1:09:13 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:41:38 | Evgeny Artenov | 1:14:25 | ||
104 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +1:41:41 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:16:06 | ||
105 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:41:45 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:09:04 | ||
106 | Järfälla OK (104) | +1:42:03 | Eric Roller | 1:20:16 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +1:43:30 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:13:27 | ||
108 | Kils OK (73) | +1:43:35 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:12:50 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +1:43:35 | Neil Northrop | 1:19:02 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +1:43:40 | Jan Palas | 1:10:58 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:44:42 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:14:14 | ||
112 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +1:45:43 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:10:15 | ||
113 | Raumar OL (188) | +1:45:45 | Eirik Rustad | 1:17:44 | ||
114 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:45:50 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:20:37 | ||
115 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:46:46 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:21:29 | ||
116 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +1:47:05 | Anders Lindeus | 1:09:48 | ||
117 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +1:47:55 | Ola Hultin | 1:15:50 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:48:04 | Mikko Vapa | 1:12:12 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:49:12 | Tero Viljanen | 1:13:47 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:49:15 | Arto Fränti | 1:19:30 | ||
121 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +1:49:26 | Lauri Linus | 1:19:58 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +1:51:20 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:24:09 | ||
123 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:52:49 | Johan Hellman | 1:08:28 | ||
124 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +1:52:51 | Martin Lundgren | 1:14:23 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:52:54 | Martin Pongratz | 1:22:22 | ||
126 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +1:52:59 | Manne Wiklund | 1:14:28 | ||
127 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +1:53:16 | Igor Klimov | 1:14:09 | ||
128 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +1:53:48 | Olof Ottosson | 1:35:13 | ||
129 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +1:55:01 | Larssen Björn | 1:32:33 | ||
130 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +1:57:36 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:16:52 | ||
131 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +1:58:36 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:23:10 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +2:00:30 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:20:39 | ||
133 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +2:01:16 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:27:00 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +2:01:28 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:11:42 | ||
135 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +2:01:59 | Beat Berger | 1:14:23 | ||
136 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +2:02:14 | Christian Mohn | 1:13:05 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +2:02:49 | Antti Heinola | 1:27:50 | ||
138 | Vang OL (871) | +2:05:02 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:15:40 | ||
139 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +2:05:34 | Nils Wistrand | 1:21:41 | ||
140 | OK Kolmården (238) | +2:06:30 | Magnus Svensson | 1:17:12 | ||
141 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +2:06:37 | Andrew Quin | 1:09:39 | ||
142 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +2:06:54 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:14:20 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +2:07:09 | Tero Kallio | 1:12:00 | ||
144 | OK Alehof (174) | +2:07:20 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:26:38 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +2:07:22 | Juho Uotila | 1:29:21 | ||
146 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +2:07:39 | Petter Skedsmo | 1:24:06 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +2:08:49 | Juho Saarikko | 1:17:08 | ||
148 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +2:08:59 | Jari Johansson | 1:16:33 | ||
149 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +2:09:16 | Thomas Ljung | 1:24:37 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +2:09:20 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:16:56 | ||
151 | Fana IL (791) | +2:09:49 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:19:41 | ||
152 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +2:10:49 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:19:57 | ||
153 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +2:11:49 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:33:53 | ||
154 | IF Brahe (143) | +2:12:45 | Niklas Lindell | 1:22:28 | ||
155 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +2:12:53 | Daniel Netz | 1:18:11 | ||
156 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +2:13:05 | Aleksey Lahmanov | 1:21:17 | ||
157 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +2:15:23 | Kjell Winblad | 1:22:52 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +2:15:26 | Hans Sundqvist | 1:19:24 | ||
159 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +2:15:27 | Simon Goddard | 1:24:29 | ||
160 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +2:15:27 | Markku Isokoski | 1:17:33 | ||
161 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +2:15:31 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:17:34 | ||
162 | Modum OL (171) | +2:15:42 | Stian Jelstad | 1:31:46 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +2:15:44 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:18:29 | ||
164 | Lynx 2 (179) | +2:16:05 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:24:30 | ||
165 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +2:16:35 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:40:34 | ||
166 | Northern Wind (261) | +2:17:20 | Jury Agafontsev | 1:15:17 | ||
167 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +2:17:23 | Mattias Allared | 1:13:20 | ||
168 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +2:18:40 | David Engström | 1:34:16 | ||
169 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +2:19:03 | Andreas Carlsson | 1:22:10 | ||
170 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +2:19:23 | David Bejbom | 1:08:24 | ||
171 | Rastikarhut (183) | +2:19:53 | Jari Jonkka | 1:13:43 | ||
172 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +2:20:20 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:15:12 | ||
173 | Ärla IF (358) | +2:20:46 | Tolya Tarasov | 1:17:46 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +2:20:53 | Johan Nordström | 1:20:12 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +2:21:01 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:14:40 | ||
176 | Sippurasti (10) | +2:21:08 | Tero Suutari | 1:16:34 | ||
177 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +2:21:13 | Henrik Berg | 1:20:34 | ||
178 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +2:21:26 | Emil Tengvall | 1:24:37 | ||
179 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +2:22:28 | Sergey Osipov | 1:17:17 | ||
180 | OK Triangeln (86) | +2:22:40 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:17:34 | ||
181 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +2:25:56 | Anders Carlsson | 1:10:52 | ||
182 | Centrum OK (155) | +2:26:01 | Ben Bender | 1:21:11 | ||
183 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +2:26:07 | Ari Niskanen | 1:35:12 | ||
184 | Lynx 4 (441) | +2:26:13 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:14:47 | ||
185 | Delta 8 (250) | +2:26:15 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:33:34 | ||
186 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +2:27:46 | Henrik Svenningsson | 1:21:58 | ||
187 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +2:27:54 | Blair Trewin | 1:14:17 | ||
188 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +2:27:54 | Björn Normark | 1:20:58 | ||
189 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +2:28:03 | Magnus Svensson | 1:29:32 | ||
190 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +2:28:30 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:20:43 | ||
191 | Hestra IF (96) | +2:29:21 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:27:22 | ||
192 | Skien OK (148) | +2:29:43 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 1:20:05 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (185) | +2:31:11 | Markus Björklund | 1:22:29 | ||
194 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +2:31:12 | Kent Åstrand | 1:34:10 | ||
195 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +2:31:27 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:22:24 | ||
196 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +2:31:35 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:21:37 | ||
197 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +2:32:39 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:21:57 | ||
198 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +2:32:50 | Pekka Huusari | 1:13:29 | ||
199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +2:32:53 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:21:20 | ||
200 | OK Österåker (268) | +2:33:13 | Tobias Svensson | 1:18:08 |
All | Next 200 > |