jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 13,1 km

    < Previous 200 All
    12011122Jyri Jyrkkranta2:56:08+1:27:54FINKangasala SK 8
    12021370Vesa Keinnen2:56:19+1:28:05FINEndurance
    12031410Marjo Koistinen2:56:21+1:28:07FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot
    12041076Antti Irjala2:56:29+1:28:15FINPerkyln Ponnistus
    12051447Mikael Larsson2:56:31+1:28:17SWEOK Hllen 4
    12061073Jurgen Nowak2:56:35+1:28:21FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    1207793Seppo Nieminen2:56:40+1:28:26FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    12081108Jouko Hkknen2:56:45+1:28:31FINNokia Roamers 2
    12091405Juha Mki2:56:54+1:28:40FINSeitsemn pummia
    1210614Jyri Tanner2:57:14+1:29:00FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    1211999Arto Ainikkamki2:57:17+1:29:03FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki
    12121101Mika Pappila2:57:22+1:29:08FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    12131356joonas heinnen2:57:34+1:29:20FINHB-Betoni Team
    12141371Martti Huusko2:58:07+1:29:53FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto
    1215878Eero Korhonen2:58:16+1:30:02FINRasTiimi 2
    12161000Markus Porthin2:58:27+1:30:13FINIF Brahe 4
    12171319Tero Haiko2:58:31+1:30:17FINLappeen Siniset 2
    12181025Raimo Koskilahti2:58:42+1:30:28FINJalasjrven Jalas 5
    1219881Marko Virtanen2:58:45+1:30:31FINVeikkaus
    12201002Tapio Vuolle2:58:48+1:30:34FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    12211422Patrik Pousi2:59:03+1:30:49FINKunnon Urheilijat
    12221441Simo Leivisk2:59:14+1:31:00FINLosti
    12231080Kimmo Mansikkamki2:59:22+1:31:08FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    1224810Eero Hyvnen2:59:35+1:31:21FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    12251275Ilkka Iivari3:00:03+1:31:49FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi
    12261106Harri Niemi3:00:13+1:31:59FINTeam Nestle
    1227845Riku Savonen3:00:25+1:32:11FINLahden Taimi
    12281353Olli Heinikoski3:00:44+1:32:30FINRetkiryhm 06
    1229934Jaakko Mattila3:00:52+1:32:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    12301309Mikko Sainio3:01:10+1:32:56FINThinkers
    1231919Juhani Prsti3:01:13+1:32:59FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1110Reijo Kiiskinen3:01:13+1:32:59FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    12331453Tomi Virolainen3:01:20+1:33:06FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat
    12341219Martti Miettinen3:01:42+1:33:28FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    12351116Harri Tikander3:01:43+1:33:29FINArtjrven Ahjo
    1236686Erkki Vilen3:01:48+1:33:34FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    12371333Mika Sissala3:01:50+1:33:36FINNokian MetsJoukko
    12381100Teemu Nyknen3:02:21+1:34:07FINRuutiukot
    1191Hannu Puska3:02:21+1:34:07FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4
    12401338Antti Tikkakoski3:02:26+1:34:12FINFTA 2
    12411043Mikko Tauriainen3:02:43+1:34:29FINMantsinen Group
    12421042Eerikki Rundgren3:03:06+1:34:52FINEspoon Akilles 3
    1243809Erkki Nyrhinen3:03:11+1:34:57FINSYK-OPET
    12441180Ilpo Liimatainen3:03:15+1:35:01FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    1245888Sauli Kosonen3:03:21+1:35:07FINRapsu
    1246975Pekka Holopainen3:03:33+1:35:19FINDestia
    12471355Ilari Kinnunen3:03:53+1:35:39FINKaatiksen Toverit
    12481061Reijo Lindgren3:04:04+1:35:50FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    12491311Petri Lyden3:04:12+1:35:58FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    1250903Juha Rouhiainen3:04:13+1:35:59FINVhkyrn Viesti
    1251498Akseli Hirvikoski3:04:30+1:36:16FINSiikaisten Sisu
    12521018Erkki Marila3:05:19+1:37:05FINHiisirasti 7
    1253896Olli Aatsinki3:05:57+1:37:43FINRajaveljet
    1254387Vin Kurri3:05:59+1:37:45FINSavon Rasti
    12551053Mikko Helin3:06:02+1:37:48FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3
    1256828Vesa Tiainen3:06:23+1:38:09FINPummin Suunta
    12571448Ville Suur-Uski3:08:06+1:39:52FINAseman Lapset 4
    1258725Kaj Jrvelinen3:08:21+1:40:07FINEka Chemicals
    12591141Arvo Helanti3:08:58+1:40:44FINSaloisten Reipas 5
    12601015Mikko Jylh3:09:05+1:40:51FINNordkalk
    1261970Sakari Lauronen3:09:38+1:41:24FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    12621365Arto Huuskonen3:09:51+1:41:37FINOta suunta
    1263927Seppo Jokipelto3:10:28+1:42:14FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1264864Paavo Pendikainen3:10:43+1:42:29FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    12651125Leo Lehtimki3:10:53+1:42:39FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    12661277Raiko Pousi3:10:58+1:42:44FINJJ Puujalat
    12671082Ari Varamki3:11:23+1:43:09FINLapuan Virki 4
    1268705Stle Ruud3:12:03+1:43:49NORIndre stfold OK 2
    1269920Sami Elomaa3:12:13+1:43:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    12701118Esko Tuliniemi3:12:31+1:44:17FINPihkaniskat 10
    12711087Pekka Turpeinen3:13:14+1:45:00FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    12721065Joni Rannisto3:15:10+1:46:56FINHirviveikot 2
    12731421Jari Kovalainen3:16:40+1:48:26FINPetanaalpois
    12741059Hannu Whrn3:16:47+1:48:33FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    12751172Hannu Lehtonen3:16:52+1:48:38FINNastolan Ter 4
    1276546Bo Sundman3:16:59+1:48:45FINKarjaan Ura
    12771012Pekka Majuri3:17:22+1:49:08FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus
    12781316Pasi Peura3:18:06+1:49:52FINSoilikin Suunta
    12791083Mikka Alstela3:18:26+1:50:12FINUkkoslahden kojootit
    1280752Peteris Zarins3:18:29+1:50:15LATMona OK
    12811291Juuso Viherlaakso3:18:42+1:50:28FINKiilto Oy 2
    12821418Pasi Lehtimki3:18:58+1:50:44FINMoVo
    1283992Ismo Minkkinen3:19:36+1:51:22FINSeitsemn Oikein
    12841361Harri Kiiski3:19:44+1:51:30FINEPR Fun Club
    1285825Juhannus Niemi3:19:47+1:51:33FINAuvon Perikunta
    12861383Jukka Suojanen3:22:20+1:54:06FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue
    12871086Mauri Hankonen3:22:54+1:54:40FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil
    12881331Markku Suominen3:23:19+1:55:05FINKerkesix 2
    12891092Markku Kuula3:25:33+1:57:19FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    12901203Tapani Koppinen3:27:08+1:58:54FINRasti-Kurikka 6
    12911109Mika Hahl3:27:25+1:59:11FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat
    12921424Roope Ruusunen3:28:15+2:00:01FINKalmarin Suunnistajat
    12931139Miko Stratos3:29:19+2:01:05FINPorTu
    12941143Janne Puonti3:30:43+2:02:29FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    12951438Pekka Ylitalo3:30:54+2:02:40FINIin Yritys 2
    12961176Mikko Saleva3:31:00+2:02:46FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
    12971132Tuukka Haapaniemi3:31:02+2:02:48FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    12981046Jarkko Lehtonen3:31:42+2:03:28FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    12991279Jussi Kajala3:33:29+2:05:15FINKotipojat
    13001017Anu Vlimki3:34:07+2:05:53FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    13011327Sami Kykk3:35:13+2:06:59FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    13021269Juha Ponto3:36:33+2:08:19FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja
    13031430Osmo Suni3:38:42+2:10:28FINKeravan Kaupunki
    13041075Paavo Kuisma3:42:06+2:13:52FINLammin Ski 3
    1305794Ari Naukkarinen3:42:18+2:14:04FINMaarian Mahti 2
    13061411Timo Rantalaiho3:42:47+2:14:33FINReaktor Innovations
    13071446Veikko Peltomki3:45:05+2:16:51FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    13081194Jouni Pollari3:46:11+2:17:57FINRastiketut 4
    13091072Markus Tersniska3:50:16+2:22:02FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet
    1310824Juhana Jaatinen3:52:53+2:24:39FINABB SK
    13111147Pekka Heikel3:53:33+2:25:19FINElMys
    13121264Ari-Pekka Pelkonen3:54:50+2:26:36FINRamboll Finland
    13131026Mikko Raittila3:54:55+2:26:41FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    13141385Ville Sihvo3:55:21+2:27:07FINSaimaan Nuohous
    13151288Jorma Hmlinen3:56:29+2:28:15FINJouluksi kotiin
    13161412Jouni Srkijrvi4:00:26+2:32:12FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    13171296Esa Heino4:06:58+2:38:44FINTyhj Joukko
    13181150Antti Pelanteri4:22:50+2:54:36FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    13191028Timo Saari4:23:25+2:55:11FINLaihian Luja 3
    13201416Hannu Karhu4:26:19+2:58:05FINNabla
    13211346Saku Karvonen4:27:42+2:59:28FINdlt
    1322857Oskari Saloniemi4:33:36+3:05:22FINTurun Yliopisto
    13231260Rauno Venlinen4:42:30+3:14:16FINBon Voyage Monsieur
    13241268Seppo Nieminen4:52:34+3:24:20FINKiilto Oy
    13251119Pasi Peltola4:54:46+3:26:32FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3
    13261041Vesa Valkiala4:55:10+3:26:56FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    13271064Arto Minkkinen4:59:46+3:31:32FINUPM Raflatac
    13281221Matti Huuskonen5:05:08+3:36:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    13291248Oiva Karppinen5:39:54+4:11:40FINTln Luonnon Ystvt
    13301280Eero Lehtonen6:30:22+5:02:08FINHeltech
    13311350Jukka Siikki6:58:08+5:29:54FINMAP Medical Technologies
    1251Jani JoensuuDNFFINKangasala SK 10
    254N NDNFFINLeksands OK 2
    455Anders LagDNFFINTierps SOK
    177Hkon HultgrenDNFFINNydalens SK 2
    126Huusari TimoDNFFINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    113Tuukka TuomalaDNFFINRastivarsat
    623Tero KalliomaaDNFFINLaihian Luja 2
    629Matti LuusuaDNFFINSallan Rajakarhut
    966Petri KoskelaDNFFINSuunta-Veikot
    1234Risto JarvaDNFFINOriveden Ponnistus 3
    1226DNFFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    1286Ari RoslinDNFFINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2
    1196Veijo VainiomkiDNFFINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    997Olli MkelDNFFINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    886Tanel KannelDQFINRAE ROK
    833Heino KuuluvainenDQFINHiukkasen Hukassa
    798Arto PietikinenDQFINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    792Julius HakkarainenDQFINLuiskaotsat
    527Lars LindgrenDQFINCervesa OL
    529Hannu OjalaDQFINRasti-Perni
    1255Tim HusaDQFINmy heart has a helmet
    1452Petteri KymlinenDQFINErikoisrajajkrikomppania
    1402Vhmets JuhaDQFINSK Mortis Elmex
    968Esa LehtinenDQFINRasti-Lukko 4
    1014Kalevi VikmanDQFINVRU Hyvink
    1030Andreas LiljegrenDQFINGotlands Bro OK
    77Juuso KujanpDQFINLynx 2
    1243Lehtinen JuusoDQFINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    1212Jorma VliahoDQFINKangasala SK 9
    242Raul OleskDQFINOK Plva Kobras
    1154Henrik OrtmanDQFINVsters SOK 5
    1146Jarmo ReponenDQFINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    1104Ari HyyrylinenDQFINNastolan Ter 3
    532Juhani TuomaalaDQFINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    1278Jari RiekkiDQFINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    < Previous 200 All