< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +49:12 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 50:12 | ||
602 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +49:26 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:02:33 | ||
603 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +49:32 | Ifor Powell | 53:59 | ||
604 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +49:34 | Henrik Östman | 50:53 | ||
605 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +49:36 | Jussi Sulander | 51:02 | ||
606 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +49:39 | Kalle Kuusik | 58:21 | ||
607 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +49:40 | Matti Ristimäki | 57:56 | ||
608 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +49:41 | Vesa Koukkari | 56:53 | ||
609 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +49:42 | Hannu Mitikka | 57:09 | ||
610 | Losti (1441) | +49:43 | Vesa Yliselä | 55:40 | ||
611 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +49:44 | Carl Byman | 49:48 | ||
612 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +49:45 | Erkki Berg | 55:33 | ||
613 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777) | +49:46 | Aku Korhonen | 55:35 | ||
614 | Atria (1419) | +49:49 | Seppo Rintamäki | 52:36 | ||
615 | IF Thor (209) | +49:50 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 53:55 | ||
616 | IL Tyrving 3 (240) | +49:51 | Frode Konst | 52:49 | ||
617 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +49:51 | Rami Kankaanpää | 55:53 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +49:53 | Tero Kekäläinen | 56:48 | ||
619 | Ok Öst (949) | +49:55 | Morten Bang Nörgaard | 53:30 | ||
620 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +49:55 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:00:19 | ||
621 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +49:55 | Tuomo Tompuri | 51:40 | ||
622 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +49:59 | Kimmo Lajunen | 52:35 | ||
623 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +50:00 | Indrek Reitalu | 52:50 | ||
624 | Sallan Rajakarhut (629) | +50:05 | Ari Korteniemi | 56:21 | ||
625 | SYK-OPET (809) | +50:07 | Mika Rantala | 51:15 | ||
626 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +50:10 | Tuomas Mikkola | 55:09 | ||
627 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +50:12 | Teemu Perälä | 50:14 | ||
628 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +50:14 | Heikki Andersson | 1:02:34 | ||
629 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +50:16 | Pauli Saksanen | 54:25 | ||
630 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +50:17 | Markku Virtanen | 56:24 | ||
631 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +50:24 | Mattias Nylund | 44:23 | ||
632 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +50:25 | Ari Rantala | 56:12 | ||
633 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +50:25 | Timo Tammi | 58:57 | ||
634 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +50:27 | Timo Pärnänen | 53:33 | ||
635 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +50:37 | Christer Nilsson | 54:44 | ||
636 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +50:41 | Fredrik Lindström | 48:36 | ||
637 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +50:41 | Lauris Lejins | 46:24 | ||
638 | Lynx 7 (1162) | +51:17 | Tuomas Saramäki | 50:02 | ||
639 | IK Kronan (415) | +51:28 | Stefan Åbacka | 49:13 | ||
640 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +51:33 | Anders Lindahl | 52:23 | ||
641 | Catalonia Team (718) | +51:35 | Benet Totusaus | 51:55 | ||
642 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +51:38 | Per Sundström | 53:09 | ||
643 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +51:39 | Jari Turto | 53:21 | ||
644 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +51:41 | Tero Halonen | 1:00:04 | ||
645 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +51:44 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 50:40 | ||
646 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +51:47 | Matts Holmgren | 57:32 | ||
647 | Savon Rasti (387) | +51:48 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:09:20 | ||
648 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243) | +51:49 | Järvinen Tuomas | 53:08 | ||
649 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +51:51 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:00:25 | ||
650 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +51:54 | Aapo Palonen | 56:15 | ||
651 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +51:55 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:05:33 | ||
652 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +51:57 | Miika Ruokonen | 47:14 | ||
653 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +51:58 | Matti Kärenlampi | 59:19 | ||
654 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +51:59 | Pekka Jokimies | 49:33 | ||
655 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +52:01 | Roland Hästö | 55:03 | ||
656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247) | +52:04 | Markus Kössler | 1:10:23 | ||
657 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +52:05 | Teuvo Laatunen | 58:39 | ||
658 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +52:09 | Ola Eriksson | 49:57 | ||
659 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +52:09 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 58:41 | ||
660 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +52:14 | Risto Holsti | 52:50 | ||
661 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +52:16 | Unto Tanttu | 59:24 | ||
662 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +52:24 | Olli Axelin | 57:52 | ||
663 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +52:26 | Tuomo Isokangas | 55:01 | ||
664 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +52:36 | Oula Maijala | 58:21 | ||
665 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +52:53 | Panu Karhu | 50:23 | ||
666 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +53:14 | Markku Nieminen | 52:57 | ||
667 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +53:21 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 42:28 | ||
668 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +53:25 | Matti Vuori | 53:22 | ||
669 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +53:32 | Ari Matkaselkä | 54:45 | ||
670 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +53:33 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 57:17 | ||
671 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +53:35 | Sakari Ilomäki | 50:21 | ||
672 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +53:36 | Johan Svensson | 51:17 | ||
673 | OK Terjärv (509) | +53:39 | Magnus Nygård | 57:28 | ||
674 | Rasti-Perniö (529) | +53:41 | Risto Gustafsson | 50:06 | ||
675 | Elisa (370) | +53:43 | Tarmo Klaar | 55:01 | ||
676 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +53:47 | vesa halonen | 50:54 | ||
677 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +53:56 | Reijo Honkanen | 57:19 | ||
678 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +53:58 | Lauri Vainio | 53:51 | ||
679 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +54:06 | Kasper Snickars | 49:39 | ||
680 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +54:09 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 49:49 | ||
681 | OK Österåker (315) | +54:14 | Daniel Wikfors | 1:01:15 | ||
682 | John Deere (930) | +54:18 | Jouko Nissinen | 51:46 | ||
683 | Köntit (591) | +54:30 | Arto Itkonen | 58:25 | ||
684 | Päämaja (604) | +54:36 | Vesa Laine | 1:04:43 | ||
685 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +54:36 | Harri Weckman | 1:03:26 | ||
686 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +54:41 | Sandis Misins | 54:19 | ||
687 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +54:41 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 1:11:12 | ||
688 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +54:43 | Jyrki Nieminen | 48:00 | ||
689 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +54:45 | Arnis Grasis | 57:06 | ||
690 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +54:49 | Marcus Nynäs | 57:19 | ||
691 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +54:55 | Paavo Kivelä | 57:37 | ||
692 | Aivan Sama (543) | +55:00 | Mika Hulkko | 1:00:40 | ||
693 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +55:06 | Mikko Kuitunen | 52:11 | ||
694 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +55:12 | Seppo Jylhä | 55:52 | ||
695 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +55:13 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:02:37 | ||
696 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +55:16 | Juha Järvistö | 1:04:33 | ||
697 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +55:32 | Uki Ström | 52:48 | ||
698 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +55:56 | Jani Jauhainen | 48:19 | ||
699 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +55:58 | Mikko Peltonen | 51:04 | ||
700 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +56:17 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 59:01 | ||
701 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +56:23 | Olli Luukkainen-Fo | 51:34 | ||
702 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +56:26 | Samuel Korhonen | 49:55 | ||
703 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +56:29 | Kari Bovellan | 52:23 | ||
704 | Medeina (868) | +56:31 | Vytautas Gipas | 49:38 | ||
705 | Paroc (863) | +56:34 | Mika Honkasalo | 47:06 | ||
706 | MSU (902) | +56:35 | Alexey Arzumanov | 50:10 | ||
707 | London Orienteering club (333) | +56:37 | Ian Marsden | 51:29 | ||
708 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +56:39 | Esa Lehto | 53:17 | ||
709 | Nostars (241) | +56:43 | Vesa Ihalainen | 50:08 | ||
710 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +56:46 | Kimmo Kossila | 57:07 | ||
711 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +56:53 | Raimo Lehto | 59:37 | ||
712 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +56:56 | Ilkka Kesälä | 1:05:18 | ||
713 | Mile-Sport (520) | +57:01 | Timofey Suratov | 50:30 | ||
714 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +57:14 | Kalle Martikainen | 54:30 | ||
715 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +57:21 | Roger Linden | 53:50 | ||
716 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +57:22 | Pekka Niemensivu | 56:46 | ||
717 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +57:23 | Aimo Kangas | 52:42 | ||
718 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +57:25 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:09:14 | ||
719 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +57:27 | Arttu Laine | 51:56 | ||
720 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +57:29 | Kari Mikkola | 59:55 | ||
721 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +57:29 | Vesa Kuusranta | 59:31 | ||
722 | Rejlers (728) | +57:32 | Eerik Sillanpää | 1:00:10 | ||
723 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +57:35 | Nykänen Antti | 58:09 | ||
724 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +57:38 | Matti Lehtonen | 53:12 | ||
725 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +57:39 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:01:38 | ||
726 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +57:47 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:04:12 | ||
727 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469) | +57:53 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 51:27 | ||
728 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +57:55 | Pertti Sirviö | 53:06 | ||
729 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +58:00 | Jyrki Auronen | 53:33 | ||
730 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +58:01 | Ville Honkanen | 1:00:49 | ||
731 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +58:07 | Sami Virtanen | 52:08 | ||
732 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +58:12 | Matti Nummi | 1:01:09 | ||
733 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +58:12 | Timo Peltola | 55:36 | ||
734 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +58:16 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:05:27 | ||
735 | RAE ROK (886) | +58:20 | Tönis Haldna | 55:46 | ||
736 | Endurance (1370) | +58:48 | Ilkka Lainema | 1:10:42 | ||
737 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +58:49 | Ville Rousu | 49:18 | ||
738 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +59:11 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 57:21 | ||
739 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +59:12 | Mikko Aulamo | 59:49 | ||
740 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +59:14 | Mikko Saarnio | 50:14 | ||
741 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +59:16 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:01:22 | ||
742 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +59:17 | Ilkka Malmi | 50:25 | ||
743 | Älvsby IF (449) | +59:18 | Sture Noren | 54:22 | ||
744 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +59:19 | Matti Turunen | 50:02 | ||
745 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +59:20 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 55:22 | ||
746 | A. Ahlström (757) | +59:24 | Seppo Jukkola | 56:41 | ||
747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +59:30 | Ville Alho | 58:35 | ||
748 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +59:30 | Mikael Kvist | 57:02 | ||
749 | Suunta-Veikot (966) | +59:33 | Heikki Eklund | 55:32 | ||
750 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +59:35 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:01:29 | ||
751 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +59:35 | Teemu Helppolainen | 55:45 | ||
752 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +59:36 | Carl-Christian Holm | 57:48 | ||
753 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +59:37 | Kristjan Maade | 1:16:19 | ||
754 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +59:39 | Valtteri Tetri | 51:34 | ||
755 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +59:41 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 57:46 | ||
756 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +59:44 | Henri Krats | 54:53 | ||
757 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +59:47 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 55:18 | ||
758 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +59:49 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:01:56 | ||
759 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +59:51 | Erkki Saarikoski | 53:56 | ||
760 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +59:52 | Risto Oksanen | 54:57 | ||
761 | CSC (1084) | +59:53 | Joni Virtanen | 56:49 | ||
762 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +59:54 | Kristian Åbacka | 55:35 | ||
763 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (453) | +59:57 | Jarmo Lehto | 54:59 | ||
764 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +59:58 | Mika Kemppainen | 1:04:07 | ||
765 | SRD SK (755) | +59:58 | Roman Shved | 59:49 | ||
766 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +1:00:01 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:06:05 | ||
767 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +1:00:02 | Jari Uutela | 50:55 | ||
768 | Ärla IF 2 (554) | +1:00:05 | Almern Carl-Johan | 52:43 | ||
769 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +1:00:12 | Oskari Pesola | 52:37 | ||
770 | Kääk (834) | +1:00:17 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:02:27 | ||
771 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | +1:00:27 | Tuomas Impivaara | 1:02:17 | ||
772 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:00:28 | Timo Helin | 48:49 | ||
773 | Hönöt SK (642) | +1:00:35 | Kimmo Virtanen | 58:38 | ||
774 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +1:00:35 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:01:12 | ||
775 | OK Orvand (960) | +1:00:37 | Urmas Tammemäe | 53:33 | ||
776 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +1:00:38 | Matti Kankkunen | 57:23 | ||
777 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +1:00:40 | Pasi Ryhänen | 57:33 | ||
778 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +1:00:40 | Mauno Näsi | 57:30 | ||
779 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +1:00:41 | Kimmo Köppä | 54:25 | ||
780 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +1:00:43 | Janne Nivukoski | 56:48 | ||
781 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +1:00:49 | Antero Laakso | 55:56 | ||
782 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +1:00:54 | Juha Pullinen | 56:00 | ||
783 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +1:00:59 | Janne Apiainen | 1:00:57 | ||
784 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +1:01:00 | Olli Lehtoranta | 56:24 | ||
785 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +1:01:02 | Camp Richard Van | 53:37 | ||
786 | Maasillat (820) | +1:01:04 | Ilari Maasilta | 55:37 | ||
787 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +1:01:06 | Valtteri Vulli | 1:08:36 | ||
788 | OK Lundo (979) | +1:01:07 | Lasse Heininen | 50:44 | ||
789 | Koukut (634) | +1:01:09 | Markku Elonen | 1:00:32 | ||
790 | Kangasala SK 10 (1251) | +1:01:16 | Pekka Pietilä | 56:52 | ||
791 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +1:01:17 | Henry Isojärvi | 58:04 | ||
792 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +1:01:19 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:05:33 | ||
793 | Erhe (986) | +1:01:23 | Asta Flöjt | 56:27 | ||
794 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +1:01:24 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 55:34 | ||
795 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +1:01:30 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:01:56 | ||
796 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +1:01:31 | Aapo Varis | 55:55 | ||
797 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | +1:01:34 | Matteo Negrello | 58:19 | ||
798 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +1:01:35 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:02:06 | ||
799 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +1:01:37 | jani nummi | 52:14 | ||
800 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +1:01:37 | Juha Kiljunen | 49:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |