jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:30:46Juuso Jppil1:52:06
    802FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:30:48Jyrki Pietil1:51:00
    803FINCSC (1084)+1:30:51Joni Virtanen2:09:48
    804FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:30:56Tuomas Hakkarainen1:50:31
    805FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+1:31:04mikko harju2:08:20
    806FINRasti E4 4 (866)+1:31:08Jouko Pakarinen2:14:56
    807FINEka Chemicals (725)+1:31:09Ilkka Kesl2:21:32
    808FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:31:12Tommi Laari2:06:43
    809FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+1:31:15Carl-Christian Holm2:11:28
    810FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+1:31:19Juha Jrvist2:22:37
    811FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:31:20Saarijrvi Eero2:09:35
    812FINMaasillat (820)+1:31:37Ilari Maasilta2:08:11
    813FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+1:32:33Camp Richard Van2:07:09
    814FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:32:36Vesa Ketomaa2:04:57
    815FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+1:32:38Tomi Kivenjuuri2:07:12
    816FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+1:32:41Pekka Inki2:23:37
    817FINAivan Sama (543)+1:32:47Mika Hulkko2:20:28
    818ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+1:33:06Mait Tnisson2:12:19
    819FINKerkesix (776)+1:33:11Kai Lisitsin2:10:06
    820FINJuuan Jnne (922)+1:33:12Ismo Ryynnen2:09:33
    821FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:33:27Jari Jokela1:34:16
    822FIN4event (721)+1:33:33Mika Liikonen2:14:26
    823FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+1:33:35jani nummi2:06:13
    824FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:33:39Sune Sthl1:51:03
    825FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:33:52Marko Saarinen2:10:51
    826FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+1:33:54Aarne Hurskainen2:11:56
    827FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:33:57Rainer Mkel2:08:20
    828ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+1:34:00Toomas Tarve2:03:36
    829FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:34:03Jussi Jokinen1:52:30
    830FINOP-Pohjola (814)+1:34:05Jarmo Viitanen2:25:12
    831FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+1:34:09Roland Hst2:19:12
    832FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+1:34:21Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:14:32
    833FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:34:28Juha Vasarainen2:08:29
    834FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+1:34:30Tero Heikkil2:24:12
    835FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+1:34:31Marko Paasimaa2:12:31
    836FINEricsson SK (747)+1:34:33Levente Varga2:00:19
    837FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+1:34:46Tomi Myllrinen2:23:58
    838FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:34:46Veli Mantere1:58:54
    839FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+1:34:48Seppo Raatikainen2:18:56
    840FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+1:34:50Pertti Sirvi2:12:02
    841FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+1:34:59Paavo Nikkari2:17:37
    842FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+1:35:04Sami Ylmurto2:04:26
    843FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+1:35:06Jari Ohrankmmen1:58:00
    844FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+1:35:10Harri Weckman2:26:01
    845FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+1:35:17Jari Vesterbacka2:10:54
    846FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+1:35:18Olli Axelin2:22:47
    847FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:35:19Jorma Paldanius2:07:45
    848FINHnt SK (642)+1:35:23Kimmo Virtanen2:15:27
    849FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+1:35:24Harri Hongell2:11:11
    850FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:35:27Hannu Vtinen2:17:54
    851FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+1:35:28Heimo Hongisto2:07:46
    852FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:35:29Simo Suutari1:57:49
    853FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+1:35:31Pasi Rujala1:52:26
    854FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+1:35:39Petri Koskinen2:18:51
    855FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+1:35:44Aapo Varis2:12:09
    856FINDelta 6 (1029)+1:35:51Simo Kangasaho2:29:12
    857SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+1:36:01Johan Kllman2:21:27
    858SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+1:36:09Possi Hallberg2:11:54
    859FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:36:26Pentti Helminen2:06:28
    860SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:36:27Anders Sjberg1:58:42
    861FINOulaisten Taru (732)+1:36:31Ilari Hannus2:45:37
    862FINRastiPiikki (875)+1:36:35Touko Ermaja1:58:31
    863FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:36:49Arhi Tervo1:55:19
    864FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+1:36:51Panu Rahkila2:12:25
    865FINMacGREGOR (1358)+1:36:53Kari Tirkkonen2:21:46
    866ESTOK West 2 (1156)+1:36:59Peeter Kangur2:10:52
    867FINErhe (986)+1:37:01Asta Fljt2:14:06
    868FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:37:01Matti Lehtola2:06:22
    869FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:37:04Jukka Kytl1:57:37
    870FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:37:10Markku Virtanen2:10:05
    871FINLappeen Siniset (801)+1:37:11Antti Karjalainen2:12:02
    872FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:37:12Antero Laakso2:14:20
    873FINKk (834)+1:37:26Teemu Lindeman2:21:37
    874FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+1:37:30Mikko Hovi2:21:25
    875FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+1:37:33Antti Mourujrvi2:18:09
    876FINHumanitas-seura (734)+1:37:35Timo Hmlinen2:13:16
    877FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:37:37Antti Rantala2:05:57
    878FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:37:38Kari Kurikkaoja2:10:31
    879FINDatactica (996)+1:37:45Seppo Kuusisto2:23:39
    880FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+1:38:18Hannu Saari2:20:28
    881FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+1:38:20Matti Viinikka2:14:33
    882FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+1:38:21Aimo Myllymki2:10:54
    883FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:38:21Esa Vesterinen2:03:14
    884FINSPYMS (982)+1:38:22Jussi Miikki2:08:59
    885FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+1:38:23Raimo Lehto2:23:08
    886FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+1:38:28Erkki Pulkkinen2:14:32
    887FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:38:42Pertti Veijalainen2:13:19
    888FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+1:38:43Tommi Salo2:20:30
    889FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+1:38:46Mika Luopajrvi2:12:38
    890FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:38:49Kauko Vainiomki2:03:40
    891FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+1:39:39Seppo Kinkki2:29:04
    892FINPetolintu (707)+1:39:48Panu Kantola2:27:46
    893FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:40:12Ville Hmlinen2:09:13
    894FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+1:40:13Juhani Matilainen2:09:08
    895FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:40:25Esko Taipalus2:07:37
    896FINElMys (1147)+1:40:29Jari Marttila2:06:47
    897SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:40:50Heinemark Erik2:02:18
    898FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+1:40:54Raimo Kauppila1:58:55
    899FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+1:40:58Tuomas Impivaara2:24:49
    900FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+1:41:01Ilkka Voutilainen2:18:51
    901FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+1:41:17Samuli Hietaoja2:35:07
    902FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+1:41:28Lauri Keltikangas2:05:41
    903FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+1:41:31Lassi Halinen2:00:54
    904FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+1:41:32Kari Rintaluoma2:14:22
    905FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+1:41:38Marko Laine2:06:36
    906FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:41:43Pekka Rissanen2:05:02
    907FINDestia (975)+1:41:46Petri Roimela2:20:04
    908FINPolar Electro (603)+1:41:52Urpo Niemel2:24:11
    909FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+1:42:11Henry Isojrvi2:20:59
    910FINRastinkiertjt (840)+1:42:14Ari Rantala2:30:02
    911FINSippurasti 3 (940)+1:42:15Matti Espo2:27:06
    912FINPmaja (604)+1:42:17Vesa Laine2:34:25
    913FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+1:42:18Antero Yli-Ikkel2:16:50
    914FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+1:42:22Matti Kulmanen1:59:09
    915FINNavi 3 (819)+1:42:23Martti Lappalainen2:27:08
    916FININUS (800)+1:42:25Jurij Kuokkanen2:07:55
    917FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:42:30Petri Silvola2:07:08
    918FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:42:31Mikko Norrbacka2:11:34
    919FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+1:42:32Pekka Rantila2:06:03
    920FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+1:42:36Jukka Matilainen2:10:03
    921FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:42:51Aarne Keurulainen2:18:50
    922FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+1:43:17Seppo Kuokkanen2:10:49
    923FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+1:44:33Lasse Parikka2:03:31
    924FINPitk Y (729)+1:44:35Johannes Lahti2:03:03
    925FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+1:44:35Markku Alakoski2:12:00
    926FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+1:44:37Jari Liukkonen2:11:55
    927FINTamrock (904)+1:44:46Juha Hokka2:23:31
    928FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+1:44:46Jari Kallio2:18:17
    929FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:44:49Jyri Vuorinen2:08:39
    930FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+1:44:57Mika Valkonen2:17:47
    931FINEDS Finland (965)+1:45:06Mika Korpi2:04:33
    932NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+1:45:11Tom-Vegard Feltstykket2:05:50
    933FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+1:45:16Jaakko Kuisma1:53:06
    934FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+1:45:20Olli Saarinen2:31:57
    935FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+1:45:21Timo Pinomki2:05:36
    936FINLandis+Gyr (963)+1:45:23Sami Kirjanen2:18:32
    937FINVnkypannu (706)+1:45:32Tapio Mattila1:58:46
    938FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+1:46:04Hannu Salonen2:18:26
    939FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+1:46:08Mauri Rustari2:03:00
    940FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+1:46:09Sami Nyman2:08:34
    941FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+1:46:12Timo Kirvesmki2:07:45
    942FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:46:12Eero Jalonen1:57:36
    943FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:46:17Linus Hoffman1:59:36
    944FINRasti Reipas (925)+1:46:18Juha Pitknen2:09:30
    945FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+1:46:19Pekka Lindgvist2:24:14
    946FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+1:46:26Kari Tuomola2:15:18
    947FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+1:46:27Veikko Repo2:21:03
    948FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+1:46:29Jarmo Hyvnen2:18:54
    949FINEndurance (1370)+1:46:34Ilkka Lainema2:40:29
    950FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+1:46:36Antti Ali-Laurila2:19:59
    951FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+1:46:36Tapio Lindstedt2:13:41
    952FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+1:46:38Juha Pyry2:32:10
    953FINRejlers (728)+1:46:40Eerik Sillanp2:31:19
    954FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+1:46:42Taisto Salo2:10:38
    955LATBriksnis (408)+1:46:46Andis Briksnis2:11:55
    956FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+1:46:53Veikko Lngstrm2:15:17
    957FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+1:46:56Jukka Sepp2:11:11
    958FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+1:46:58Jaakko Tyynel2:16:11
    959FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+1:47:03Pauli Kivimki2:15:07
    960FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+1:47:22Kalle Kuhmonen2:22:59
    961FINWonkamiehet (865)+1:47:23Ville Mttnen2:05:45
    962FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+1:47:27Jyrki Nummela2:31:27
    963FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+1:47:52Sara Palmi2:24:55
    964FINSievin Sisu (711)+1:48:06Markku Vesisenaho2:12:18
    965FINSalon Viesti (908)+1:48:18Esko Kaski2:23:45
    966FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+1:48:20Eeva Jantunen2:27:31
    967FINOK Kristina (723)+1:48:23Peter Klvus2:34:48
    968FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+1:48:25Raimo Virtanen2:20:55
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+1:48:55Pauli Huhtiniemi2:21:36
    970FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+1:49:10Ari Piitulainen2:25:27
    971FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+1:49:12Philippe Bousser2:11:09
    972FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+1:49:19S Vepslinen-Poutiainen2:47:51
    973FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+1:49:25Raimo Hirsimki2:16:10
    974FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+1:49:33Esa Turunen2:18:52
    975FINDelta 10 (515)+1:49:42Ville Nikkanen2:30:13
    976FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+1:49:52Antero Putkiranta2:37:49
    977FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:50:08Mika Lassila2:15:27
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+1:50:08Timo Vyrynen2:05:12
    979FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+1:50:12Jari Lainpelto2:23:33
    980FINMontun Uho (1113)+1:50:13Jukka Keto2:16:27
    981FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:50:36Arto Kalliokoski2:11:31
    982FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+1:50:49Jouko Koivula2:18:24
    983FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+1:51:06Toivo Kivirinta2:31:29
    984FINLahden Taimi (845)+1:51:10Jouko Andelin2:17:33
    985SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+1:51:34Hans Carlstedt2:29:30
    986FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+1:51:36Unto Kortesalmi2:30:56
    987FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+1:51:54Arto Takalampi2:12:23
    988FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+1:52:03Anssi Pehrsson2:15:33
    989SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+1:52:07Benny Pettersson2:40:12
    990FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+1:52:10Jonne Holmberg2:35:16
    991FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:52:11Olli Harju2:10:36
    992FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+1:52:23Juha Nurmi2:32:57
    993FINTurun Visat (816)+1:52:25Heimo Vlimki2:21:20
    994FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+1:52:26Valtteri Vulli2:41:57
    995FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+1:52:27Kari Risnen2:13:28
    996FINNastolan Ter 3 (1104)+1:52:29Kai Hmlinen2:11:23
    997FINYlneen Kiri (348)+1:52:30tauno uusikartano2:41:48
    998FINPummin Suunta (828)+1:52:31Ari Korhonen2:28:53
    999FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+1:52:39Jyrki Kerminen2:11:35
    1000FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+1:52:46Pentti Tammisaari2:06:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >