jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+4:11:36Mika Kemppi30:21
    1002FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+4:11:38Olli Humpila39:14
    1003FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+4:12:03Heikki Wilhelmsson34:40
    1004FINOK77 3 (815)+4:13:03Bror-Erik Cederlf29:38
    1005FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+4:13:15Richard Mansikkaviita26:23
    1006FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+4:13:32Pentti Arajrvi48:58
    1007FINPikkuhomma (1303)+4:13:41Timo Holma39:20
    1008FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:14:29Matias Trmnen35:52
    1009FINMetsklusteri (1284)+4:14:36Reivo Jrvenp36:34
    1010FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+4:14:46Ilari Lerssi46:18
    1011FINWonkamiehet (865)+4:14:50Juha Ala-laurinaho40:26
    1012FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:14:55Markku Levomki28:45
    1013FINMantsinen Group (1043)+4:14:57Arto Valtonen56:50
    1014FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+4:14:59Markku Pelttari30:53
    1015FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:15:05Joona Suomala36:20
    1016FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+4:15:28Urpo Laitinen40:49
    1017FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+4:15:56Jussi Puustinen32:56
    1018FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:16:00Martti Kivel26:43
    1019FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:16:11Pasi Ojapalo24:41
    1020FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:16:13henri jelonen25:41
    1021FINPss Viiraa (951)+4:16:15Mika Paakkunainen35:35
    1022FINIttulli (1069)+4:16:19Tapani Siven33:14
    1023FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:18:19Olof Knip31:51
    1024FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:18:50Keijo Pajula29:40
    1025FINVika Suunta (1094)+4:18:56Vesa Laakso31:15
    1026FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:19:03Timo Rautio29:53
    1027FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+4:19:06Tapani Lintula25:12
    1028FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+4:19:35Tuomas Lehtineva24:08
    1029FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+4:19:42Matti Sepp1:08:33
    1030RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+4:20:04Vladimir Pasechnik25:12
    1031FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+4:20:15Unto Tervala34:09
    1032FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+4:20:22Eino Pohjola36:44
    1033FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+4:20:27Raimo Nurminen29:21
    1034FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+4:20:27Timo Talvitie33:14
    1035ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:20:30Aivar Meindok22:25
    1036FINDestia (975)+4:20:40Ilmo Hyypp29:49
    1037FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+4:20:51Armo Pasonen30:42
    1038FINNavi 6 (1445)+4:21:14Jouko Hujala25:19
    1039FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+4:21:52Pauli Kanto32:25
    1040FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+4:21:55Sami Tuomaala50:16
    1041FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+4:22:14Pekka Salminen30:35
    1042FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+4:22:19Anni Jalonen27:33
    1043FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+4:22:46Hannu Koivula33:15
    1044FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+4:23:50Juho Salonen50:28
    1045FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+4:23:56Veli-Matti Halonen48:22
    1046FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+4:24:04Veikko Immonen39:24
    1047FINTenala IF (1003)+4:24:21Lindholm Kjell32:04
    1048FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+4:24:38Timo Heponiemi26:54
    1049FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+4:24:49Veijo Kokkinen33:49
    1050FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+4:24:51Kari Virtanen31:19
    1051FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+4:26:26Jouko Karjalainen26:31
    1052FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+4:26:33Risto Sinisalo26:46
    1053FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+4:26:50Pentti Niemi27:19
    1054FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+4:26:55Seppo Pulli32:58
    1055FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+4:27:30Pekka Salonen30:11
    1056FINLosti (1441)+4:30:58Juha-Antti Krki40:52
    1057FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+4:31:46Juha Lehtonen34:18
    1058FINBasWare (1078)+4:31:52Kaj Kattilakoski32:19
    1059FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+4:31:59Kaj Forsen28:34
    1060FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+4:32:22Paavo Forsberg36:24
    1061FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+4:32:39Tarja Lammila23:53
    1062FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+4:33:07Juhani Seppnen44:08
    1063FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+4:33:31Juha Vesterinen33:34
    1064FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+4:34:18Jarmo Pajunen32:26
    1065FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+4:34:50Anssi Raitio30:46
    1066FINTervakosken UA (950)+4:35:33Matti Ojanen39:56
    1067FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+4:36:46Antti Nikkola32:44
    1068FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+4:36:50Pyry Pikkarainen33:24
    1069FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+4:37:18Kimmo Leppnen40:57
    1070FINKarjaan Ura (546)+4:37:19Kalle Sandgren31:42
    1071FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+4:37:47Sakke Suominen34:11
    1072FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+4:38:07Juhani Nojonen38:57
    1073FINLandis+Gyr (963)+4:38:50Kari Kernen33:04
    1074FINIK Falken 2 (910)+4:39:11Sven-olof Backman26:29
    1075FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+4:39:39Erkki Turunen36:47
    1076FINRT-119 (1414)+4:39:43Vesa Karjalainen40:21
    1077FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:39:58Vesa Blom23:20
    1078FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+4:41:03Jukka Kemppi39:01
    1079FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+4:41:10Tuomas Koisti37:43
    1080FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+4:41:18Kari Viita-aho52:22
    1081FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+4:41:21Matti Jokela37:44
    1082FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+4:41:30Pentti Kannonlahti40:28
    1083FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+4:41:38Mikko Kymlinen44:43
    1084FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+4:42:35marja kosola28:26
    1085FINOMG (884)+4:43:07Aimo Isopahkala38:43
    1086FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+4:43:08Helena Pihlajaniemi51:19
    1087FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+4:44:18Malte Arlander32:38
    1088FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+4:44:24Heikki Ignatius28:05
    1089FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+4:44:32Pauli Annala30:57
    1090FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+4:44:44Harri Kallio54:58
    1091FINIK rnen (835)+4:45:04Raimo Niemist40:24
    1092FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+4:45:19Juha Mkinen24:36
    1093FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+4:46:17Pasi Raumonen43:29
    1094FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+4:46:18Kysti Nissi30:54
    1095FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+4:46:18Olli Suntiola32:12
    1096FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+4:46:25Mauri Finnil29:26
    1097FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+4:46:30Antti Afflekt26:01
    1098FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+4:46:43Antero Pykri46:29
    1099FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+4:46:47Jarmo Martela1:05:56
    1100FINOC Puisto (1395)+4:46:56Pekka Simula23:59
    1101FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+4:49:07Joel Nykter25:43
    1102FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+4:50:04Harri Mntynen29:24
    1103FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+4:50:07Simo Hakala1:03:45
    1104FINNavi 2 (784)+4:50:15Tapani Nisonen33:38
    1105FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+4:50:17Jaakko Jrvi34:22
    1106FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+4:50:20Vesa Koivunen28:37
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+4:50:25Tuukka Jussinmki29:20
    1108FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+4:50:28Teemu Sairanen35:17
    1109FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+4:50:30Kari Leimu34:08
    1110FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+4:50:32Juho Ronumki33:46
    1111FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+4:50:32Kai Yli-Sipil24:31
    1112FINLahden Taimi (845)+4:50:33Tapani Vertanen34:00
    1113FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+4:50:52Jussi Pajuoja30:13
    1114FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+4:51:21Olli Alanissi30:39
    1115FINKiisseli.Com (976)+4:51:42Michael Falck1:20:20
    1116FINNordea Urheilu (993)+4:52:58Max Wahlman27:15
    1117FINSuunta 2000 (764)+4:55:13Sakari Srkinen38:03
    1118FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+4:55:14Jouni Aalto30:29
    1119FINME Pummit (852)+4:55:23Juha Ala-Mursula34:41
    1120FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+4:55:26Aulis Hyttinen30:37
    1121FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+4:55:30Tomi Ruutiainen22:38
    1122FINPummin Suunta (828)+4:55:40Jirli Korhonen27:37
    1123FINPowerfinn (1130)+4:56:07Olli Kotaja43:34
    1124FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:56:08Pertti Simola32:31
    1125FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+4:56:10Ari Kulmala29:29
    1126FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:56:17Riku Jaakonsaari32:22
    1127FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+4:58:05Kari Talasmki42:08
    1128FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+4:58:59Pasi Trmlehto41:18
    1129FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+4:59:09Tommi Bjrnman25:48
    1130FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+4:59:33Tapio Irri1:00:15
    1131FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+4:59:46Jari Nieminen35:09
    1132FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+4:59:52Vesa Lehtomki33:40
    1133FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+5:00:15Tapio Jolanki35:45
    1134FINIBM Sport club (1377)+5:00:15Aarne Vesamki34:15
    1135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+5:00:29Hannu Lehto32:18
    1136FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+5:00:34Heino Kernen32:25
    1137FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+5:00:53Matti Karsikas42:31
    1138FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+5:01:40Heikki Auriola28:42
    1139FINVirnumitovi (1261)+5:02:13Petri Vallittu34:42
    1140FINKilpparit (1397)+5:02:15Samu Kilpiinen29:20
    1141FINRamboll Finland (1264)+5:02:18Jukka Huppunen31:43
    1142FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+5:03:51Mika Kriinen36:15
    1143FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+5:04:00Tuukka Kosola29:05
    1144FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+5:04:15Karoliina Joensuu35:21
    1145FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:04:29Heidi Salonen20:00
    1146FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+5:05:12Matti Keskitalo19:09
    1147FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+5:05:43Jukka Salo28:17
    1148FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+5:05:53Jukka Aaltonen46:54
    1149FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+5:06:16Sampo Korppi-Tommola26:50
    1150FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+5:06:38Pentti Rintala29:06
    1151FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+5:07:37Jorma Helin36:34
    1152FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+5:07:40Pr-Olof Sderstrm55:08
    1153FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+5:08:06Markku Rouru39:47
    1154FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+5:08:13Mauno Kuisma43:09
    1155FINTecnomen (954)+5:10:55Maija Tissari37:46
    1156FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+5:11:57Pasi Prnnen44:29
    1157FINNordkalk (1015)+5:12:09Bo-Gran Williamsson26:44
    1158FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:14:11Tommy Larvi24:45
    1159RUSMANOMY (656)+5:14:12Roman Durandin31:37
    1160FINSeitsems joki (1298)+5:15:25Sami Finer27:17
    1161FINSorsa Team (1328)+5:16:33Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa38:22
    1162FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+5:16:41Pentti Lindgren38:10
    1163FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+5:16:47Joni Yrjl32:13
    1164FINKilon Miekka (1318)+5:16:55Sami Sder1:29:29
    1165FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+5:16:57Jori Pyrhnen46:58
    1166FINHnt SK (642)+5:16:59Kalle Virtanen51:06
    1167FINBuildercom (1382)+5:17:01Jari Nieminen1:03:41
    1168FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+5:17:48Kalevi Heiskanen38:32
    1169FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+5:18:12Esko Kaljala32:23
    1170FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+5:18:48Mauno Raukola44:53
    1171FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+5:19:28Pekka Asikainen35:07
    1172FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+5:19:35Jarmo Heino50:00
    1173FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+5:19:36Iiro Vidberg39:20
    1174FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+5:20:24Veikko Rantala42:26
    1175FINGolgin Laite (1055)+5:20:32Jukka Golgi38:38
    1176FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+5:21:18Timo Jokinen36:20
    1177FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+5:22:45Harri Kaijansinkko47:16
    1178FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+5:23:17Samu Salmelin32:27
    1179FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+5:23:34Heikki Silvennoinen45:22
    1180FINFTA 2 (1338)+5:23:52Olli Lauronen56:18
    1181FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+5:24:02Samuli Talvio58:23
    1182FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+5:26:17Antti Kohonen39:41
    1183FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+5:26:48Pertti Helin43:04
    1184FINABB SK (824)+5:26:50Tomi Toivola37:18
    1185FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+5:28:05Mikael Lustig32:30
    1186FINKotipojat (1279)+5:29:21Sampo Toiva38:29
    1187FINTeam Nestle (1106)+5:30:35Nigel McElhinney30:09
    1188FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+5:31:33Otto Seiskari43:12
    1189FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+5:31:34Rolf Paqvalin43:21
    1190FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+5:31:56Taisto Kotila42:06
    1191FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+5:32:17Erkka Aimola44:00
    1192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+5:33:02Seppo Rajala34:26
    1193FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+5:33:31Juho Saarenmaa29:23
    1194FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+5:33:32Vin Ltjnen39:42
    1195FINSK Uranus (1302)+5:34:07Kari Kuivamki47:53
    1196FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+5:34:08Timo Kautto45:24
    1197FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+5:34:34Kimmo Saarinen42:39
    1198FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+5:34:35Markku Nikkarinen37:38
    1199FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+5:34:37Juhani Vuorela34:38
    1200FINLounapartio (1095)+5:34:50Henrik Nyman37:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >