< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:20:45 | Heikki Vallbacka | 30:35 | ||
402 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +3:21:08 | Paul Torvund | 44:49 | ||
403 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:21:27 | Jussi Virtanen | 35:56 | ||
404 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +3:21:27 | Mika Järvenpää | 43:30 | ||
405 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:21:32 | Bernt Slotte | 37:36 | ||
406 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +3:21:35 | Jakob Lindeborg | 41:23 | ||
407 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:21:48 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 35:25 | ||
408 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:22:05 | Tomas Liss | 35:08 | ||
409 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:22:16 | Stefan Storvall | 35:16 | ||
410 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +3:22:18 | Mikael Larsson | 33:10 | ||
411 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +3:22:33 | Antti Lehtineva | 50:22 | ||
412 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +3:22:36 | Hannu Kohvakka | 37:07 | ||
413 | Snättringe SK (542) | +3:22:42 | Peter Granath | 38:54 | ||
414 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +3:22:58 | Bjarne Kampegård | 45:24 | ||
415 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:23:18 | Tomi Heinola | 34:52 | ||
416 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +3:23:41 | Markku Lahti | 34:53 | ||
417 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:24:02 | Toni Tarkiainen | 30:10 | ||
418 | OK77 2 (411) | +3:24:03 | Max Lindfors | 29:53 | ||
419 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:24:14 | Hannu Ilonen | 29:45 | ||
420 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +3:24:33 | Teuvo Holappa | 35:47 | ||
421 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +3:24:47 | Matti Heikkilä | 37:37 | ||
422 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:25:26 | Stig Rune Holberg | 29:12 | ||
423 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:25:51 | Jussi Kesälä | 35:58 | ||
424 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:26:20 | Teemu Rautiainen | 33:06 | ||
425 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +3:27:48 | Jari Rajala | 41:36 | ||
426 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +3:27:52 | Niklas Wickholm | 39:28 | ||
427 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +3:28:23 | Jouni Virtanen | 49:10 | ||
428 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +3:28:29 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 32:27 | ||
429 | OK RSP (873) | +3:28:31 | Kalvis Bruns | 32:19 | ||
430 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +3:28:41 | Janne Partanen | 40:37 | ||
431 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +3:28:53 | Daniel Björnberg | 36:02 | ||
432 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +3:29:03 | CG Herrgård | 40:08 | ||
433 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +3:29:14 | Kristian Sotti | 34:57 | ||
434 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +3:29:33 | Jyrki Kopra | 33:01 | ||
435 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +3:29:34 | Risto Juvaste | 50:58 | ||
436 | Turun poliisi (622) | +3:29:42 | Tommi Kallikari | 33:32 | ||
437 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:29:43 | Ville Verkama | 33:03 | ||
438 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +3:29:56 | Aigars Varna | 31:44 | ||
439 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +3:30:11 | Juha Nieminen | 40:35 | ||
440 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +3:30:15 | Jari Kaarakainen | 35:45 | ||
441 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +3:31:24 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | 39:44 | ||
442 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +3:31:41 | Pellervo Kässi | 48:13 | ||
443 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +3:32:02 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 59:44 | ||
444 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:32:08 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 38:26 | ||
445 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +3:32:25 | Gustav Larson | 33:20 | ||
446 | Epilän Esa (550) | +3:32:33 | Sami Vähätalo | 34:30 | ||
447 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +3:32:57 | Esa Kangasmäki | 44:05 | ||
448 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +3:32:58 | Petri Teittinen | 29:30 | ||
449 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +3:33:01 | Jukka Kuoppala | 48:05 | ||
450 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +3:33:06 | Timo Kokkonen | 38:17 | ||
451 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +3:33:18 | Paolo Dougati | 47:03 | ||
452 | Sportvogl (605) | +3:33:53 | Simon Aigner | 39:42 | ||
453 | Umeå OK (294) | +3:34:28 | Jeff Lewis | 42:13 | ||
454 | SK-0K (805) | +3:35:15 | Parts Ulo | 35:17 | ||
455 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +3:36:47 | Jarno Pökälä | 51:17 | ||
456 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +3:37:47 | Ari Mäntynen | 41:17 | ||
457 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +3:38:12 | Sauli Konttila | 32:32 | ||
458 | OK77 4 (423) | +3:38:25 | Anders Westerlund | 42:08 | ||
459 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +3:39:05 | Jukka Lehtonen | 52:46 | ||
460 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +3:39:24 | Hannu Laine | 35:02 | ||
461 | PK Racing Team (466) | +3:39:49 | Pasi Heinonen | 34:54 | ||
462 | FK Finn (369) | +3:40:00 | Joel Rydström | 35:36 | ||
463 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +3:40:20 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 34:19 | ||
464 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +3:40:29 | Ivo Danailov | 30:08 | ||
465 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:40:35 | Petrus Kukkonen | 30:06 | ||
466 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +3:40:40 | Timo Rantala | 39:45 | ||
467 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +3:41:00 | Aarto Hirvi | 31:02 | ||
468 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +3:41:37 | Andrey Ivanov | 34:57 | ||
469 | OK Terjärv (509) | +3:42:05 | Mikael Ahlsved | 38:33 | ||
470 | IK Falken (494) | +3:42:09 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 38:35 | ||
471 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +3:42:40 | Matti Taskinen | 48:56 | ||
472 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +3:42:58 | Ville Sorvisto | 52:33 | ||
473 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +3:43:32 | Kaj Portin | 33:15 | ||
474 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +3:44:09 | Risto Möttönen | 29:05 | ||
475 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +3:44:16 | Mikko Kotola | 34:26 | ||
476 | Älvsby IF (449) | +3:45:03 | Johan Westerlund | 38:37 | ||
477 | MSU (902) | +3:45:11 | Michail Ippolitov | 35:39 | ||
478 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +3:45:38 | Ben Wickholm | 35:52 | ||
479 | OC Toffee (496) | +3:46:41 | Sami Mäkinen | 40:31 | ||
480 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +3:46:52 | Meryl Ström | 39:57 | ||
481 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:46:57 | Jordi Sales | 30:37 | ||
482 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +3:47:04 | Jaakko Niemi | 40:42 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +3:48:29 | Jouni Leinonen | 41:30 | ||
484 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +3:48:50 | Samuli Valonen | 44:38 | ||
485 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +3:48:57 | Roland Natanaelsson | 36:36 | ||
486 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +3:49:08 | Pauli Halonen | 54:05 | ||
487 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +3:49:41 | Topi Puhakka | 29:17 | ||
488 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +3:50:15 | Timo Himberg | 50:20 | ||
489 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +3:50:36 | Pyry Rahkila | 45:06 | ||
490 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +3:50:59 | Markus Häikiö | 42:03 | ||
491 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +3:51:02 | Erko Öunapuu | 35:48 | ||
492 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:51:33 | Toomas Mast | 30:17 | ||
493 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +3:51:49 | Atte Honkonen | 30:30 | ||
494 | Team Icebug (289) | +3:52:09 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 45:32 | ||
495 | IF Thor (209) | +3:52:25 | Erik Wallin | 34:24 | ||
496 | OK Österåker (315) | +3:52:26 | Tobias Svensson | 30:24 | ||
497 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:52:51 | Otto von Frenckell | 44:14 | ||
498 | NCS Sport (587) | +3:52:59 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 42:32 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +3:53:09 | Richard Schuh | 40:56 | ||
500 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +3:53:24 | Kari Ojalainen | 43:04 | ||
501 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:53:54 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 35:05 | ||
502 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:54:04 | Göran Svenson | 35:07 | ||
503 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:54:06 | Mauno Juola | 40:09 | ||
504 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +3:54:34 | Hans Näslund | 32:58 | ||
505 | Lynx 5 (346) | +3:54:38 | Pasi Kujala | 52:11 | ||
506 | Delta 5 (627) | +3:54:48 | Simo Vänttinen | 39:36 | ||
507 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +3:54:56 | Tore Högnäs | 38:28 | ||
508 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +3:55:13 | Ari Manninen | 43:23 | ||
509 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +3:55:16 | Mats Högström | 36:22 | ||
510 | VMH (1392) | +3:55:27 | Simo Maksimainen | 33:24 | ||
511 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +3:56:35 | Timo Harju | 39:47 | ||
512 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:56:53 | Ville Koivumäki | 38:37 | ||
513 | OK Orvand (960) | +3:58:03 | Rein Rooni | 36:51 | ||
514 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +3:58:10 | Mika Nieminen | 36:01 | ||
515 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +3:58:34 | Marko Korhonen | 36:44 | ||
516 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:58:51 | Jaakko Soivio | 37:34 | ||
517 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:59:06 | Tomi Lehtola | 36:03 | ||
518 | Birkenes IL (787) | +3:59:24 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 35:14 | ||
519 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +4:00:03 | Keijo Kanniainen | 38:31 | ||
520 | Aivan Sama (543) | +4:00:44 | Peter Lillqvist | 38:31 | ||
521 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +4:01:17 | Lasse Myllyaho | 42:09 | ||
522 | OK Jorren (630) | +4:02:08 | Sami Rokala | 38:11 | ||
523 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +4:02:58 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 40:23 | ||
524 | Savon Suunta (384) | +4:04:14 | Riku Kankkunen | 30:21 | ||
525 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +4:04:43 | Aki Ruotsala | 38:58 | ||
526 | Fagersta OK (977) | +4:04:52 | Andreas Olsson | 45:02 | ||
527 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +4:04:55 | Tommy Batz | 33:26 | ||
528 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +4:05:11 | Jari Vanhapiha | 46:09 | ||
529 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +4:05:15 | Risto Ruohola | 37:44 | ||
530 | Solf IK (887) | +4:05:31 | Jari Hyvönen | 51:26 | ||
531 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +4:05:36 | hemmo ahokoivu | 55:30 | ||
532 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +4:05:46 | Rami Haapala | 41:42 | ||
533 | Scania IF (778) | +4:05:46 | Peter Sundn | 33:26 | ||
534 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +4:05:46 | Kent Hertzböle | 44:16 | ||
535 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +4:06:00 | Janne Vatanen | 52:53 | ||
536 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +4:06:35 | Juha Ikonen | 39:39 | ||
537 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +4:06:37 | Julius Ptashekas | 45:35 | ||
538 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +4:07:44 | Jussi Mäkelä | 52:11 | ||
539 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +4:08:51 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 37:30 | ||
540 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +4:09:05 | Jari Mäkinen | 53:01 | ||
541 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +4:09:30 | Johan Gunnarsson | 47:15 | ||
542 | Someron Esa (548) | +4:09:54 | Jussi Mikkola | 35:18 | ||
543 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +4:10:37 | Pekka Hiltunen | 34:10 | ||
544 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +4:11:06 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 42:25 | ||
545 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +4:11:25 | Anders Gustavsson | 44:26 | ||
546 | Peab Seicon (555) | +4:11:26 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 35:31 | ||
547 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +4:11:39 | Harri Pättikangas | 54:27 | ||
548 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +4:11:40 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 54:42 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +4:11:48 | Arttu Munukka | 40:01 | ||
550 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +4:11:59 | Matti Juva | 56:51 | ||
551 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +4:12:22 | Aimo Ahopelto | 42:13 | ||
552 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +4:12:53 | Timo Takala | 41:04 | ||
553 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +4:12:57 | Juho Leppikorpi | 36:14 | ||
554 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +4:13:13 | Saku Mäkinen | 52:36 | ||
555 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +4:13:15 | Ismo Salminen | 42:51 | ||
556 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +4:13:29 | Matti Teittinen | 55:55 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +4:13:36 | Antti Kosonen | 38:26 | ||
558 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +4:13:45 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 35:40 | ||
559 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +4:14:04 | Harri Kuortti | 40:00 | ||
560 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +4:14:51 | Heikki Huhtinen | 38:52 | ||
561 | Mile-Sport (520) | +4:14:58 | Sergey Lebedev | 35:12 | ||
562 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +4:14:59 | Heikki Pajuoja | 32:43 | ||
563 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +4:15:10 | Pertti Laine | 38:30 | ||
564 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +4:15:14 | Ari Ilola | 35:12 | ||
565 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +4:15:51 | Heikki Siivari | 32:32 | ||
566 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +4:16:05 | Marko Nisula | 29:38 | ||
567 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +4:16:17 | Pentti Autio | 34:19 | ||
568 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +4:16:50 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 40:48 | ||
569 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +4:16:56 | Markku Ritanotko | 40:11 | ||
570 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +4:16:58 | Riseth Asgeir | 34:17 | ||
571 | Ok Öst (949) | +4:16:58 | Finn Skouenborg | 43:01 | ||
572 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +4:17:21 | Ismo Paukku | 45:08 | ||
573 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +4:18:16 | Evgeniy Salatkin | 35:23 | ||
574 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +4:18:18 | Jari Parkkali | 36:16 | ||
575 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +4:18:27 | Juha Lahti | 36:52 | ||
576 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +4:19:02 | Esko Tuohimaa | 49:54 | ||
577 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +4:19:31 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 50:14 | ||
578 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +4:19:41 | Jari Holm | 41:41 | ||
579 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +4:19:48 | Jussi Vasama | 37:42 | ||
580 | Elisa (370) | +4:21:14 | Mairolt Kakko | 36:04 | ||
581 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +4:21:17 | Tapani Repo | 40:14 | ||
582 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +4:21:21 | Mika Anttonen | 49:22 | ||
583 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +4:22:21 | Tero Kemppi | 47:43 | ||
584 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +4:22:30 | Niko Lindberg | 48:59 | ||
585 | Delta 4 (313) | +4:22:40 | Mikko Isokangas | 49:01 | ||
586 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +4:23:41 | Mikko Orrainen | 1:06:58 | ||
587 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +4:24:11 | Olli-Pekka Silferhuth | 40:00 | ||
588 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +4:24:24 | Antti Savonen | 40:37 | ||
589 | Briksnis (408) | +4:24:52 | Kaspars Stana | 36:10 | ||
590 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +4:24:54 | Raine Kivelä | 31:45 | ||
591 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +4:25:01 | Sami Hölttä | 35:21 | ||
592 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +4:25:23 | Marko Hartonen | 38:06 | ||
593 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +4:25:34 | Sven Öhrneling | 52:22 | ||
594 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +4:25:39 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 48:58 | ||
595 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +4:25:50 | Maris Rugelis | 31:10 | ||
596 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +4:25:51 | Lauri Inna | 44:04 | ||
597 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +4:25:57 | Aulis Rantala | 36:46 | ||
598 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +4:27:13 | Lauris Niedre | 35:42 | ||
599 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +4:27:13 | Ian Webb | 44:30 | ||
600 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +4:27:16 | Heikki Lindeman | 52:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |