< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | PorTu (1162) | +1:02:13 | Timo Talasmaa | 47:01 | ||
1002 | Team Proxion (1419) | +1:02:15 | V.A. Kant | 55:00 | ||
1003 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +1:02:16 | Pertti Itkonen | 46:41 | ||
1004 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +1:02:23 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 39:35 | ||
1005 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +1:02:27 | Juha Simola | 46:34 | ||
1006 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +1:02:29 | Heikki Haaparanta | 47:48 | ||
1007 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +1:02:32 | Timo Puronurmi | 44:09 | ||
1008 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +1:02:33 | Antti Karjalainen | 43:49 | ||
1009 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +1:02:36 | Markku Vettenniemi | 46:58 | ||
1010 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +1:02:37 | Katri Kuitunen | 48:28 | ||
1011 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +1:02:38 | Markku Sipponen | 45:13 | ||
1012 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +1:02:40 | Jukka Salo | 49:32 | ||
1013 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +1:02:41 | Mika Kurkilahti | 49:56 | ||
1014 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +1:02:42 | Risto Jarva | 47:14 | ||
1015 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +1:02:45 | Mika Lamu | 50:09 | ||
1016 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +1:02:49 | Hannu Harkola | 50:51 | ||
1017 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +1:02:51 | Antti Sihvonen | 42:57 | ||
1018 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +1:02:54 | Heikki Tiihonen | 44:41 | ||
1019 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +1:02:59 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 40:50 | ||
1020 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +1:02:59 | Tomi Toivola | 59:16 | ||
1021 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +1:03:01 | Mikko Mähönen | 48:32 | ||
1022 | WIO Team (1306) | +1:03:02 | Hannu Honkala | 44:25 | ||
1023 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +1:03:12 | Antero Putkiranta | 58:14 | ||
1024 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +1:03:15 | Pekka Rissanen | 42:51 | ||
1025 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +1:03:15 | Harri Heikkilä | 46:32 | ||
1026 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +1:03:17 | Hannu Salonen | 43:45 | ||
1027 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +1:03:19 | Jukka Peltonen | 39:43 | ||
1028 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +1:03:25 | Markku Tolonen | 42:46 | ||
1029 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +1:03:30 | Henkka Kouvonen | 51:57 | ||
1030 | Erhe (756) | +1:03:43 | Asta Flöjt | 48:52 | ||
1031 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +1:03:43 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 48:09 | ||
1032 | Itätulli (886) | +1:03:43 | Tomi Tilli | 40:34 | ||
1033 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +1:03:48 | Richard VanCamp | 36:19 | ||
1034 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +1:03:55 | Janne Volotinen | 50:42 | ||
1035 | Fujitsu (878) | +1:04:03 | Pekka Mäki | 36:14 | ||
1036 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +1:04:06 | Tommi Koistinen | 46:40 | ||
1037 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +1:04:14 | Lauri Metsovuori | 43:35 | ||
1038 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +1:04:17 | Pekka Rantila | 42:00 | ||
1039 | Veikkaus (1096) | +1:04:19 | Harri Järvinen | 46:43 | ||
1040 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +1:04:23 | Antti Schroderus | 44:13 | ||
1041 | Esasähkö (709) | +1:04:24 | Jarmo Viirto | 47:07 | ||
1042 | Destia (921) | +1:04:27 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 52:39 | ||
1043 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +1:04:28 | Petri Hirvonen | 49:06 | ||
1044 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +1:04:31 | Hannu Reiman | 48:41 | ||
1045 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +1:04:33 | Timo Jokinen | 50:16 | ||
1046 | Nabla (1167) | +1:04:58 | Julius Hakkarainen | 43:26 | ||
1047 | Vika Suunta (903) | +1:05:21 | Pasi Pekkala | 50:10 | ||
1048 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +1:05:22 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 43:19 | ||
1049 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +1:05:25 | Jari Järvinen | 49:53 | ||
1050 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +1:05:29 | Mikko Nygård | 40:42 | ||
1051 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +1:05:31 | Kimmo Maukonen | 41:49 | ||
1052 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +1:05:36 | Mikko Paunu | 41:16 | ||
1053 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +1:05:40 | Kai Hämäläinen | 56:40 | ||
1054 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +1:05:47 | Sami Liponkoski | 54:02 | ||
1055 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +1:05:49 | Kalevi Lahti | 50:12 | ||
1056 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +1:05:50 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 40:49 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +1:05:52 | Jarmo Ilkka | 45:34 | ||
1058 | Rasti K18 (823) | +1:05:54 | Krzywacki Jyrki | 38:22 | ||
1059 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +1:05:55 | Matias Viitasalo | 55:26 | ||
1060 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +1:05:57 | Mika Sippo | 51:51 | ||
1061 | Tenala IF (880) | +1:06:01 | Ilpo Puputti | 43:35 | ||
1062 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +1:06:02 | Jaakko Martikainen | 46:35 | ||
1063 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +1:06:04 | Tom Linden | 51:48 | ||
1064 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +1:06:05 | Björn Forsn | 47:13 | ||
1065 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +1:06:19 | Markus Saarinen | 39:03 | ||
1066 | OK Lundo (741) | +1:06:30 | Sami Sipilä | 42:48 | ||
1067 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +1:06:34 | Petteri Uronen | 39:20 | ||
1068 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +1:06:43 | Jouni Hietanen | 47:21 | ||
1069 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +1:06:46 | Tero Vartiainen | 46:16 | ||
1070 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +1:06:52 | Kari Suomela | 47:33 | ||
1071 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +1:06:56 | Teemu Lindqvist | 48:56 | ||
1072 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +1:06:57 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 43:01 | ||
1073 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +1:07:07 | Anders Karlsson | 47:02 | ||
1074 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +1:07:07 | Seppo Lappalainen | 49:26 | ||
1075 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +1:07:08 | Reijo Haapanen | 48:03 | ||
1076 | FTA 2 (1359) | +1:07:10 | Johanna Leino | 43:49 | ||
1077 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +1:07:11 | Kari Nuuttila | 48:55 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +1:07:11 | Antti Kuljukka | 53:42 | ||
1079 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +1:07:12 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 47:58 | ||
1080 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +1:07:16 | Esko Reeni | 50:04 | ||
1081 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +1:07:16 | Kauko Parkkinen | 43:51 | ||
1082 | OK77 5 (867) | +1:07:29 | Jouni Junkkaala | 36:50 | ||
1083 | Teepakki (1122) | +1:07:33 | Tuomas Kervinen | 47:00 | ||
1084 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +1:07:37 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 44:03 | ||
1085 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +1:07:38 | Pekka Herttua | 46:44 | ||
1086 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +1:07:40 | Tomi Ulvila | 59:57 | ||
1087 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +1:07:51 | Jussi Kauppinen | 48:12 | ||
1088 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +1:07:53 | Vilho Pitkänen | 47:58 | ||
1089 | Petolintu (984) | +1:07:57 | Mikko Sane | 35:17 | ||
1090 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +1:08:03 | Mika Sissala | 59:53 | ||
1091 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +1:08:06 | Erkki Viitikko | 52:00 | ||
1092 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +1:08:08 | Lauri Valtiala | 50:33 | ||
1093 | OK77 3 (805) | +1:08:12 | Timo Tolkki | 44:41 | ||
1094 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +1:08:15 | Seppo Jukkola | 41:45 | ||
1095 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +1:08:16 | Matti Kärenlampi | 52:24 | ||
1096 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +1:08:16 | Pauli Pätsi | 40:39 | ||
1097 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +1:08:19 | Raimo Sundström | 45:37 | ||
1098 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +1:08:21 | Jari Kivelä | 49:13 | ||
1099 | just.1 (1431) | +1:08:21 | Janne Kuusinen | 49:51 | ||
1100 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +1:08:24 | Kari Koskinen | 48:57 | ||
1101 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +1:08:26 | Tuomas Annala | 43:23 | ||
1102 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +1:08:29 | Ari Piitulainen | 52:34 | ||
1103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +1:08:30 | Pekka Ottelin | 50:36 | ||
1104 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +1:08:33 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 50:24 | ||
1105 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +1:08:34 | Antti Tähkäpää | 48:50 | ||
1106 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +1:08:35 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 1:18:58 | ||
1107 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +1:08:40 | Matti Silvennoinen | 53:57 | ||
1108 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +1:08:41 | Matti Kankkunen | 48:36 | ||
1109 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +1:08:43 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 54:34 | ||
1110 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +1:08:43 | Asko Vesanen | 53:05 | ||
1111 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +1:08:45 | Timo Rajamäki | 49:43 | ||
1112 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +1:08:47 | J Vaara | 52:51 | ||
1113 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +1:08:48 | Petri Ojanen | 58:41 | ||
1114 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +1:08:51 | Jukka Virnala | 49:03 | ||
1115 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +1:08:54 | Ringo Lindgren | 47:40 | ||
1116 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +1:08:58 | Janne Heininen | 41:04 | ||
1117 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +1:08:59 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 45:42 | ||
1118 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +1:09:01 | Pekka Kantola | 49:57 | ||
1119 | Buildercom (1093) | +1:09:08 | Petteri Tarkio | 50:40 | ||
1120 | Team Nestle (1089) | +1:09:14 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 46:16 | ||
1121 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +1:09:16 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 40:56 | ||
1122 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +1:09:20 | Tuomo Ratia | 41:16 | ||
1123 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +1:09:43 | Jouni Markku | 41:50 | ||
1124 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +1:10:03 | Markku Virtanen | 53:42 | ||
1125 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +1:10:27 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:05:22 | ||
1126 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +1:10:43 | Kari Huhta | 47:38 | ||
1127 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +1:10:46 | Esko Harila | 43:40 | ||
1128 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +1:10:48 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 38:21 | ||
1129 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +1:10:53 | Esko Parikka | 43:31 | ||
1130 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +1:10:56 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 48:44 | ||
1131 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +1:10:56 | Pekka Turpeinen | 50:35 | ||
1132 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +1:11:05 | Antti Ketonen | 51:16 | ||
1133 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +1:11:09 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 47:40 | ||
1134 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +1:11:17 | Mikko Lindroth | 44:03 | ||
1135 | Montun Uho (1399) | +1:11:17 | Oula Korja | 51:02 | ||
1136 | Contact force (1155) | +1:11:33 | Tapio Poutanen | 51:37 | ||
1137 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +1:11:35 | Jorma Tonteri | 50:11 | ||
1138 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +1:11:39 | Juha Ekola | 42:44 | ||
1139 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +1:11:43 | Olli Suonurmi | 51:07 | ||
1140 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +1:11:51 | Sakari Valtiala | 52:17 | ||
1141 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +1:11:51 | Joona Järvinen | 39:55 | ||
1142 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +1:11:53 | Juhani Kautonen | 57:06 | ||
1143 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +1:11:56 | Teemu Ritvanen | 52:49 | ||
1144 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +1:11:57 | Heikki Pajukangas | 48:28 | ||
1145 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +1:11:58 | Reko Jokelainen | 48:48 | ||
1146 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +1:11:59 | Antti Saarinen | 49:23 | ||
1147 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +1:12:00 | Jukka Koskinen | 54:40 | ||
1148 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +1:12:02 | Jussi Iinatti | 44:22 | ||
1149 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +1:12:03 | Hannu Sireni | 56:44 | ||
1150 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +1:12:16 | Jarno Riikonen | 41:02 | ||
1151 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +1:12:18 | Raimo Idman | 48:37 | ||
1152 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +1:12:22 | Ari Mikkonen | 49:51 | ||
1153 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +1:12:25 | Markus Korhonen | 43:45 | ||
1154 | RT-119 (936) | +1:12:28 | Jussi Pakari | 44:32 | ||
1155 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +1:12:31 | Autio Jukka | 52:55 | ||
1156 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +1:12:32 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 45:46 | ||
1157 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +1:12:43 | Mauri Saarinen | 54:25 | ||
1158 | Köntit (633) | +1:12:45 | Janne Kauhanen | 45:20 | ||
1159 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +1:13:01 | Jarmo Annala | 53:28 | ||
1160 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +1:13:03 | Matti Yliknuussi | 49:54 | ||
1161 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +1:13:05 | Heikki Andersson | 47:18 | ||
1162 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +1:13:06 | Martti Kangasniemi | 45:25 | ||
1163 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +1:13:09 | Aki Siren | 48:31 | ||
1164 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +1:13:12 | Pekka Kurki | 44:21 | ||
1165 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +1:13:16 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 49:51 | ||
1166 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +1:13:21 | Raimo Liukkonen | 49:38 | ||
1167 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +1:13:31 | Sami Keskimäki | 50:02 | ||
1168 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +1:13:31 | Antti Häkkinen | 43:06 | ||
1169 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +1:13:37 | Aleksi Kankainen | 47:02 | ||
1170 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +1:13:50 | Janne Pellinen | 51:07 | ||
1171 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +1:13:55 | Kosti Hyyppä | 42:33 | ||
1172 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +1:13:57 | Tarmo Salmi | 50:06 | ||
1173 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +1:14:05 | Sakari Heikkinen | 45:01 | ||
1174 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +1:14:05 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 57:26 | ||
1175 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +1:14:10 | Antti Nisonen | 38:24 | ||
1176 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +1:14:14 | Tauno Suominen | 46:28 | ||
1177 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:14:16 | Esa Kunnari | 45:23 | ||
1178 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +1:14:27 | Janne Puhakka | 42:21 | ||
1179 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +1:14:29 | Heino Rebane | 53:50 | ||
1180 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +1:14:33 | Kari Salo | 1:03:34 | ||
1181 | Lounapartio (1047) | +1:14:34 | Ville Teittinen | 52:01 | ||
1182 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +1:14:47 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 50:54 | ||
1183 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +1:14:51 | Mikael Sundström | 39:35 | ||
1184 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +1:14:56 | Olli Aimola | 57:08 | ||
1185 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +1:15:12 | Jukka Rutila | 48:35 | ||
1186 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +1:15:13 | Erkki Saarikoski | 48:12 | ||
1187 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +1:15:20 | Ralf Rönn | 52:40 | ||
1188 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +1:15:21 | Kalle Ranto | 47:36 | ||
1189 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +1:15:25 | Martti Vapa | 57:42 | ||
1190 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +1:15:29 | Timo Rahkola | 49:08 | ||
1191 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +1:15:32 | Jukka Keskitalo | 46:04 | ||
1192 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +1:15:35 | Jukka Huttunen | 43:46 | ||
1193 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +1:16:19 | Simo Kiero | 45:48 | ||
1194 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +1:16:21 | Altti Varheensalo | 52:59 | ||
1195 | Izhora (796) | +1:16:26 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 1:20:55 | ||
1196 | Lex Superior (1352) | +1:16:26 | Vesa Vuorio | 46:25 | ||
1197 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +1:16:59 | Lauri Myllynen | 56:16 | ||
1198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +1:17:21 | Jukka Alho | 43:18 | ||
1199 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +1:17:27 | Tommi Kosunen | 53:35 | ||
1200 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +1:17:29 | Tero Ahola | 54:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |