< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +15:36 | Miika Arvola | 30:29 | ||
202 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +15:43 | Lassi Virtanen | 29:08 | ||
203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +15:47 | Henrik Karelo | 30:19 | ||
204 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +15:50 | Thomas Furuheim | 36:16 | ||
205 | OK RSP (399) | +16:08 | Maris Jansons | 29:31 | ||
206 | Brownteam (206) | +16:13 | Yordan Stoyanov | 38:36 | ||
207 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +16:13 | Gints Trezins | 36:51 | ||
208 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +16:15 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 30:01 | ||
209 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +16:16 | Mikko Laavainen | 29:47 | ||
210 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +16:18 | Niklas Profors | 32:39 | ||
211 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +16:22 | Anders Boström | 31:17 | ||
212 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +16:24 | Mats Edengren | 29:37 | ||
213 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +16:34 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 27:15 | ||
214 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +17:02 | Martin Söderberg | 27:59 | ||
215 | Byåsen IL (393) | +17:05 | Torgeir Aune | 32:23 | ||
216 | Närpes OK (231) | +17:12 | Patrik Backlund | 33:35 | ||
217 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +17:12 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 34:43 | ||
218 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +17:13 | Timo Partanen | 33:18 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +17:13 | Tiainen Topias | 33:45 | ||
220 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +17:14 | Per Andreasson | 33:06 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen (128) | +17:15 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 33:51 | ||
222 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +17:19 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 33:04 | ||
223 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +17:22 | Mika Kulmala | 34:49 | ||
224 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +17:28 | Robert Karlsson | 30:21 | ||
225 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +17:32 | Per Forsgren | 33:12 | ||
226 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +18:02 | Iliya Gusev | 32:24 | ||
227 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +18:06 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 30:35 | ||
228 | OK Nackhe (260) | +18:07 | Oskar Waldemarsson | 34:42 | ||
229 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +18:08 | Kari Rauhamaa | 33:14 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +18:11 | Heikki Jokinen | 33:34 | ||
231 | Rånäs OK (242) | +18:18 | Roine Andersson | 31:26 | ||
232 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +18:30 | Markus Kössler | 38:50 | ||
233 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +18:40 | Petteri Vuorinen | 34:43 | ||
234 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +18:42 | Tero Koponen-Karisalmi | 31:01 | ||
235 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +18:49 | Magnus Öhling | 31:11 | ||
236 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +18:52 | Jani Seppälä | 36:21 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +18:55 | Mikko Heinämäki | 32:33 | ||
238 | IK Gandvik (281) | +19:01 | Tosse Johansson | 37:16 | ||
239 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +19:03 | Pietari Sorri | 35:23 | ||
240 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +19:04 | timo Tuovinen | 33:10 | ||
241 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +19:07 | Ewen Niall | 34:58 | ||
242 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +19:10 | Sampsa Lintunen | 35:27 | ||
243 | Snättringe SK (412) | +19:21 | Simon Fröjd | 32:42 | ||
244 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +19:26 | Alexey Layshev | 31:43 | ||
245 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +19:30 | Richard Nordberg | 34:12 | ||
246 | Lutelaget (479) | +19:36 | Håkon Wold | 32:41 | ||
247 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +19:44 | Jophan Risberg | 32:53 | ||
248 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +19:44 | Niko Blomberg | 37:35 | ||
249 | Rastiketut (198) | +19:46 | Jukka Aho | 31:21 | ||
250 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +19:49 | Jochen Bommerlunder | 36:35 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +19:51 | Jussi Parkkinen | 34:02 | ||
252 | OKS Otwock (513) | +19:54 | Piotr Dragowski | 34:20 | ||
253 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +19:54 | Lauri Nuuttila | 32:50 | ||
254 | Hellas (106) | +20:19 | Andrey Shvedov | 34:28 | ||
255 | Ganddal IL (442) | +20:22 | Morten Sundi | 34:08 | ||
256 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +20:23 | Ville Saarela | 30:38 | ||
257 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +20:25 | Mati Preitof | 36:34 | ||
258 | helvetica united (337) | +20:27 | Matthias Oswald | 32:47 | ||
259 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +20:30 | Philipp Haene | 31:31 | ||
260 | IK Trenne (186) | +20:34 | John Johansson | 34:56 | ||
261 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +20:35 | Timo Gröhn | 32:56 | ||
262 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +20:36 | Torgny Toresson | 33:36 | ||
263 | Karelia (293) | +20:44 | Andrey Petukhov | 31:45 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +20:51 | Henrik Palmen | 33:06 | ||
265 | Verdal OK (597) | +21:02 | Jon Arne Skrove | 32:31 | ||
266 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +21:09 | Janne Virtanen | 31:45 | ||
267 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +21:11 | Jukka Pajula | 33:01 | ||
268 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +21:13 | Stefan Carlsson | 31:33 | ||
269 | Riihon ukk (431) | +21:17 | Niko Jokinen | 34:25 | ||
270 | OK Botnia (201) | +21:20 | Thomas Cederberg | 35:01 | ||
271 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +21:21 | Mika Rautanen | 32:52 | ||
272 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +21:23 | Arto Ranki | 35:21 | ||
273 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +21:25 | Heikki Hakala | 35:05 | ||
274 | Rasti 88 (261) | +21:26 | Ari Salonen | 34:48 | ||
275 | OK Ilves (321) | +21:28 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 35:34 | ||
276 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +21:29 | Matti Yliluikki | 33:59 | ||
277 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +21:30 | Kimmo Höglund | 32:13 | ||
278 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +21:31 | Janne Nieminen | 32:38 | ||
279 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +21:32 | Ari Kumpumäki | 37:19 | ||
280 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +21:33 | Teemu Sipilä | 32:37 | ||
281 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +21:33 | Wim Vervoort | 39:19 | ||
282 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +21:37 | Erik Jansson | 32:16 | ||
283 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +21:43 | Antti Hautalahti | 36:56 | ||
284 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +21:47 | Harri Veijola | 34:38 | ||
285 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +21:49 | Mika Maaninka | 32:40 | ||
286 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +21:53 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 32:04 | ||
287 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +21:53 | Thomas Porthin | 34:18 | ||
288 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +22:43 | Hannu Lauri | 34:22 | ||
289 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +22:47 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 35:31 | ||
290 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +22:48 | Timo Parttimaa | 37:37 | ||
291 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +22:50 | Pali Ingierd | 34:35 | ||
292 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +22:52 | Jukka Pokela | 35:19 | ||
293 | Team Icebug (426) | +22:54 | Lauri Pyykönen | 33:30 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +22:55 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 34:06 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +22:56 | Eetu Rajala | 33:26 | ||
296 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +22:57 | Mikko Salmela | 33:35 | ||
297 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +22:58 | Pasi Valkonen | 34:27 | ||
298 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +23:06 | Toomas Tarve | 38:09 | ||
299 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +23:06 | Markku Kyyrönen | 36:54 | ||
300 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +23:08 | Simo Toivonen | 40:59 | ||
301 | Delta 4 (626) | +23:10 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 34:17 | ||
302 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +23:19 | Harri Lammi | 34:07 | ||
303 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +23:23 | Jan Carlsson | 34:25 | ||
304 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +23:25 | Risto Vairinen | 34:36 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +23:31 | Tommi Seitajoki | 38:31 | ||
306 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +23:59 | Toni Tarkiainen | 39:49 | ||
307 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +24:10 | Niklas Olsson | 32:04 | ||
308 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +24:12 | Jyrki Uotila | 40:51 | ||
309 | Akilles OK (357) | +24:13 | Emil Johansson | 35:34 | ||
310 | Iisu (896) | +24:13 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 35:11 | ||
311 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +24:13 | Manos Carlos | 32:16 | ||
312 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +24:17 | Elsa Ekelin | 40:54 | ||
313 | SOK Viljan (505) | +24:23 | Lennart Kaln | 37:36 | ||
314 | Östersunds OK (416) | +24:49 | Ulf Lindqvist | 32:55 | ||
315 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +25:08 | Pauli Savela | 45:22 | ||
316 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +25:17 | Matti Suorsa | 41:08 | ||
317 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (202) | +25:20 | Björn Norman | 35:20 | ||
318 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +25:22 | Tomi Paasimaa | 41:57 | ||
319 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +25:24 | Marko Pitkänen | 32:43 | ||
320 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +25:25 | Antti Pendikainen | 35:44 | ||
321 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +25:31 | Fredrik Sundin | 33:45 | ||
322 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +25:33 | Tomi Nieminen | 39:40 | ||
323 | O-Ringen (631) | +25:36 | Mark Baljeu | 36:35 | ||
324 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +25:38 | Petri Kuusinen | 29:23 | ||
325 | IK Auseklis (280) | +25:41 | Arnis Snore | 40:00 | ||
326 | OK Oos (815) | +25:45 | Timo Suppi | 37:58 | ||
327 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +25:47 | Harri Lehtimäki | 35:24 | ||
328 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +25:48 | Pasi Autio | 39:12 | ||
329 | Varegg IL (162) | +25:52 | Owen J Westergård | 35:35 | ||
330 | Birkenes IL (522) | +25:53 | Ståle Gjelsten | 30:42 | ||
331 | FK Göingarna (139) | +25:56 | Jesper Håkansson | 29:42 | ||
332 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +26:02 | Oscar Svalin | 38:13 | ||
333 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +26:05 | Reima Liikkanen | 41:32 | ||
334 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +26:11 | Mikko Kesälä | 36:50 | ||
335 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +26:14 | Conny Nilimaa | 39:06 | ||
336 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +26:28 | Tero Vesisenaho | 31:26 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +26:31 | Olli Salo | 31:26 | ||
338 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +26:34 | Kurt Schmid | 33:07 | ||
339 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +26:34 | Sergey Gaskevich | 33:46 | ||
340 | FK Åsen (190) | +26:43 | Erik Bengtsson | 31:23 | ||
341 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +26:44 | Antti Myllärinen | 31:18 | ||
342 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +26:50 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 43:28 | ||
343 | Fana IL (221) | +26:50 | Björn Egil Vikse | 39:21 | ||
344 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +26:52 | Janne Turpiainen | 35:46 | ||
345 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +26:53 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 32:27 | ||
346 | OK Södertörn (301) | +26:54 | Henrik Erlandsson | 32:35 | ||
347 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +26:57 | Kalle Martikainen | 40:14 | ||
348 | OK77 (148) | +26:58 | Jan Donner | 37:51 | ||
349 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +27:01 | Arto Kalliokoski | 37:10 | ||
350 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +27:02 | Gustås Per | 31:39 | ||
351 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +27:04 | Henrik Berggren | 31:49 | ||
352 | VMH (501) | +27:06 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 40:59 | ||
353 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +27:09 | Gustavsson Jakob | 34:37 | ||
354 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +27:11 | Marko Ojala | 37:35 | ||
355 | Lunds OK (590) | +27:48 | Andreas Eriksson | 39:20 | ||
356 | VIGA (209) | +27:52 | Artis Jansons | 35:35 | ||
357 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +27:53 | Aigars Varna | 39:56 | ||
358 | Aivan Sama (511) | +27:55 | Juha Oravainen | 39:46 | ||
359 | Catalonia Team (424) | +27:57 | Lluis Bedos | 33:24 | ||
360 | OK Raseborg (143) | +28:00 | Roald von Schoultz | 36:15 | ||
361 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +28:02 | C-Johan Hogberg | 33:46 | ||
362 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +28:08 | Lauri Itkonen | 33:16 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +28:11 | Jari Parkkali | 38:20 | ||
364 | Rakvere OK (458) | +28:13 | Kuno Rooba | 35:06 | ||
365 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +28:14 | Jari Kahiala | 35:01 | ||
366 | Malax IF (237) | +28:17 | Tomas Glasberg | 31:36 | ||
367 | OK Meridians (277) | +28:18 | Valters Kaminskis | 36:10 | ||
368 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +28:22 | 35:55 | |||
369 | Annila (1390) | +28:24 | Petri Annila | 31:30 | ||
370 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +28:26 | Kalle Manninen | 36:02 | ||
371 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +28:31 | Jussi Lassila | 38:30 | ||
372 | Forsa OK (268) | +29:34 | Anders Trolin | 30:53 | ||
373 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +29:37 | Matti Sipilä | 33:46 | ||
374 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +29:40 | Kimmo Pernu | 33:16 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +29:43 | Ville Taussi | 34:28 | ||
376 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +29:44 | Jouko Tolonen | 34:24 | ||
377 | RasTiimi (305) | +29:45 | Antti Autio | 35:37 | ||
378 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +29:54 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 34:34 | ||
379 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +29:59 | Andres Laas | 34:18 | ||
380 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +30:18 | Mikko Ääri | 34:35 | ||
381 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +30:20 | Oskar Karlin | 33:02 | ||
382 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +30:21 | Mats Sundbe | 34:45 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +30:23 | Ossi Heikkilä | 31:53 | ||
384 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +30:24 | Mika Rahkola | 37:44 | ||
385 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +30:26 | Jussi Jalkanen | 34:11 | ||
386 | OK Vöru (338) | +30:27 | Toomas Piirmann | 35:35 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +30:29 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 35:10 | ||
388 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +30:30 | Risto Airaksinen | 35:53 | ||
389 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +30:32 | Peter Fors | 34:18 | ||
390 | Rastikarhut (319) | +30:32 | Tapio Jakobsson | 35:19 | ||
391 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +30:33 | Johan Lövsund | 34:58 | ||
392 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +30:34 | Valtteri Vainio | 35:01 | ||
393 | OK Skeidi (344) | +30:35 | Inge Glittum | 35:21 | ||
394 | SK Mercury (358) | +30:36 | Andres Karilaid | 37:26 | ||
395 | SK-0K (467) | +30:37 | Ulo Parts | 36:15 | ||
396 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +30:37 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 34:14 | ||
397 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (771) | +30:39 | Sindre Lindhaugen | 34:36 | ||
398 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +30:41 | Tauno Pajukangas | 36:10 | ||
399 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +30:43 | Petri Teerikoski | 36:08 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +30:43 | Tero Niemi | 32:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |