< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +24:35 | Magnus Öhling | 1:02:01 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +24:37 | Mattias Balck | 1:07:25 | ||
203 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +24:39 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:08:12 | ||
204 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +24:52 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 44:51 | ||
205 | OK Roslagen (96) | +24:57 | Joel Lännevall | 1:06:15 | ||
206 | OK Ålgård (318) | +25:01 | Sigurd Risa Oftedal | 1:08:38 | ||
207 | Rånäs OK (242) | +25:04 | Roine Andersson | 1:03:16 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +25:05 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:08:40 | ||
209 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +25:08 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:05:57 | ||
210 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +25:11 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:03:46 | ||
211 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +25:13 | Gints Trezins | 1:10:55 | ||
212 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +25:40 | Per Andreasson | 1:06:36 | ||
213 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +25:49 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:06:16 | ||
214 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +25:50 | Teemu Harju | 1:08:19 | ||
215 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +25:51 | Timo Partanen | 1:07:00 | ||
216 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +25:56 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:11:17 | ||
217 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +25:56 | Martin Söderberg | 1:01:57 | ||
218 | Koo-Vee (66) | +25:57 | Timo Koski | 1:11:20 | ||
219 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +26:28 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:10:12 | ||
220 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +26:41 | Ville Saarela | 1:02:00 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +26:45 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:04:18 | ||
222 | Brownteam (206) | +27:11 | Yordan Stoyanov | 1:14:38 | ||
223 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +27:12 | Mika Rautanen | 1:03:47 | ||
224 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +27:23 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:07:16 | ||
225 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +27:24 | Janne Virtanen | 1:03:04 | ||
226 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +27:25 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:02:49 | ||
227 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +27:27 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:12:42 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +27:36 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:06:18 | ||
229 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +27:41 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:09:41 | ||
230 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +27:45 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:07:55 | ||
231 | Rastiketut (198) | +27:48 | Jukka Aho | 1:04:27 | ||
232 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +28:01 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:04:09 | ||
233 | OK Rodhen (128) | +28:20 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:10:00 | ||
234 | Närpes OK (231) | +28:35 | Patrik Backlund | 1:10:02 | ||
235 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +28:47 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:09:42 | ||
236 | Snättringe SK (412) | +29:08 | Simon Fröjd | 1:07:33 | ||
237 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +29:11 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:04:26 | ||
238 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +29:14 | timo Tuovinen | 1:08:24 | ||
239 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +29:17 | Jochen Bommerlunder | 1:11:07 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +29:19 | Henrik Palmen | 1:06:38 | ||
241 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +29:35 | Per Forsgren | 1:10:19 | ||
242 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +29:41 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:11:02 | ||
243 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +30:28 | Mika Kulmala | 1:12:59 | ||
244 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +30:30 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:11:37 | ||
245 | IK Gandvik (281) | +30:30 | Tosse Johansson | 1:13:49 | ||
246 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +30:35 | Jukka Pokela | 1:08:06 | ||
247 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +30:43 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:06:58 | ||
248 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +30:45 | Kimmo Höglund | 1:06:32 | ||
249 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +30:50 | Thomas Furuheim | 1:16:20 | ||
250 | Verdal OK (597) | +30:52 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:07:25 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +30:54 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:13:37 | ||
252 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +31:00 | Manos Carlos | 1:04:07 | ||
253 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +31:04 | Niklas Olsson | 1:04:02 | ||
254 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +31:06 | Timo Gröhn | 1:08:31 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +31:14 | Torgny Toresson | 1:09:18 | ||
256 | OKS Otwock (513) | +31:27 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:10:57 | ||
257 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +31:30 | Mika Maaninka | 1:07:25 | ||
258 | helvetica united (337) | +31:35 | Matthias Oswald | 1:08:59 | ||
259 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +31:40 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:14:15 | ||
260 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +32:02 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:01:40 | ||
261 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +32:18 | Thomas Porthin | 1:09:47 | ||
262 | Lutelaget (479) | +32:21 | Håkon Wold | 1:10:30 | ||
263 | Delta 4 (626) | +32:34 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 1:08:45 | ||
264 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +32:35 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:11:34 | ||
265 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +32:38 | Wim Vervoort | 1:15:28 | ||
266 | Iisu (896) | +32:45 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:08:47 | ||
267 | Team Icebug (426) | +33:05 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:08:45 | ||
268 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +33:08 | Harri Veijola | 1:11:03 | ||
269 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +33:16 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:09:49 | ||
270 | Hellas (106) | +33:18 | Andrey Shvedov | 1:12:31 | ||
271 | Forsa OK (268) | +33:19 | Anders Trolin | 59:42 | ||
272 | OK77 (148) | +33:23 | Jan Donner | 1:09:20 | ||
273 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +33:25 | Philipp Haene | 1:09:30 | ||
274 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +33:28 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:02:17 | ||
275 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +33:59 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:11:33 | ||
276 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +34:20 | Richard Nordberg | 1:14:06 | ||
277 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +34:47 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:12:47 | ||
278 | OK Saldus (227) | +34:58 | Guntars Mankus | 1:25:25 | ||
279 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +36:22 | Janne Nieminen | 1:12:33 | ||
280 | OK Södertörn (301) | +36:27 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:07:12 | ||
281 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +36:31 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:07:09 | ||
282 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +36:33 | Marko Ojala | 1:12:01 | ||
283 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +36:34 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:08:57 | ||
284 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +36:35 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:06:37 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +36:38 | Olli Salo | 1:06:37 | ||
286 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +36:39 | Sergey Gaskevich | 1:08:55 | ||
287 | OK Ilves (321) | +36:40 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:15:50 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +36:41 | Henrik Berggren | 1:06:30 | ||
289 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +36:42 | Arto Ranki | 1:15:44 | ||
290 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +36:43 | Jukka Pajula | 1:13:37 | ||
291 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +36:44 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:11:25 | ||
292 | Akilles OK (357) | +36:44 | Emil Johansson | 1:13:09 | ||
293 | Östersunds OK (416) | +36:46 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:09:56 | ||
294 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +36:47 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:16:02 | ||
295 | OK Botnia (201) | +36:48 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:15:33 | ||
296 | VIGA (209) | +36:51 | Artis Jansons | 1:09:38 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +36:53 | Eetu Rajala | 1:12:27 | ||
298 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +36:54 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:12:17 | ||
299 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +36:54 | Mikko Salmela | 1:12:36 | ||
300 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +36:55 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:17:49 | ||
301 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +36:56 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:14:44 | ||
302 | Rasti 88 (261) | +36:56 | Ari Salonen | 1:15:22 | ||
303 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +36:57 | Hannu Lauri | 1:13:40 | ||
304 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +36:58 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:17:49 | ||
305 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +37:01 | Oscar Svalin | 1:14:16 | ||
306 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +37:05 | Kurt Schmid | 1:08:42 | ||
307 | Ganddal IL (442) | +37:05 | Morten Sundi | 1:15:55 | ||
308 | Annila (1390) | +37:10 | Petri Annila | 1:05:20 | ||
309 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +37:11 | Jan Carlsson | 1:13:17 | ||
310 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +37:21 | Erik Jansson | 1:13:04 | ||
311 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +37:33 | Gustås Per | 1:07:14 | ||
312 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +37:49 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:08:01 | ||
313 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +37:59 | Anssi Muikku | 1:03:12 | ||
314 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +38:04 | Jani Seppälä | 1:20:37 | ||
315 | Fana IL (221) | +38:05 | Björn Egil Vikse | 1:15:40 | ||
316 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +38:05 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:18:22 | ||
317 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +38:08 | Pasi Autio | 1:16:36 | ||
318 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +38:09 | Mati Preitof | 1:19:22 | ||
319 | Karelia (293) | +38:12 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:14:17 | ||
320 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +38:13 | Risto Vairinen | 1:14:28 | ||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +38:14 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:05:34 | ||
322 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +38:19 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:20:00 | ||
323 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +38:25 | Simo Toivonen | 1:21:20 | ||
324 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +38:26 | Ewen Niall | 1:19:21 | ||
325 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +38:32 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:04:03 | ||
326 | IK Trenne (186) | +38:36 | John Johansson | 1:18:02 | ||
327 | Riihon ukk (431) | +38:41 | Niko Jokinen | 1:16:53 | ||
328 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +38:43 | Matti Sipilä | 1:07:56 | ||
329 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +38:45 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:20:28 | ||
330 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +38:57 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:04:30 | ||
331 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +39:04 | Markus Hannula | 1:08:02 | ||
332 | FK Göingarna (139) | +39:06 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:07:56 | ||
333 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +39:07 | Magnus Nordström | 1:06:45 | ||
334 | SOK Viljan (505) | +39:17 | Lennart Kaln | 1:17:34 | ||
335 | SK Mercury (358) | +39:20 | Andres Karilaid | 1:11:14 | ||
336 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (771) | +39:21 | Sindre Lindhaugen | 1:08:22 | ||
337 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +39:23 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:08:54 | ||
338 | OK Meridians (277) | +39:24 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:12:20 | ||
339 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +39:28 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:06:02 | ||
340 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +39:29 | Heikki Hakala | 1:18:13 | ||
341 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +39:31 | Pali Ingierd | 1:16:20 | ||
342 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +39:32 | Kalle Manninen | 1:12:12 | ||
343 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +39:34 | Jophan Risberg | 1:17:47 | ||
344 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +39:38 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:12:56 | ||
345 | Birkenes IL (522) | +39:39 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:09:32 | ||
346 | RasTiimi (305) | +39:46 | Antti Autio | 1:10:42 | ||
347 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +39:47 | Tero Niemi | 1:07:03 | ||
348 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +39:48 | Pietari Sorri | 1:21:12 | ||
349 | Catalonia Team (424) | +39:49 | Lluis Bedos | 1:10:20 | ||
350 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +39:49 | C-Johan Hogberg | 1:10:37 | ||
351 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +39:50 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:08:39 | ||
352 | Lunds OK (590) | +39:52 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:16:28 | ||
353 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +39:54 | 1:12:31 | |||
354 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +39:55 | Juha Similä | 1:08:49 | ||
355 | Malax IF (237) | +39:56 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:08:19 | ||
356 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +39:59 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:15:12 | ||
357 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +40:00 | Harri Lammi | 1:15:52 | ||
358 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +40:01 | Oskar Karlin | 1:07:47 | ||
359 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +40:02 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:09:46 | ||
360 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +40:02 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:14:00 | ||
361 | Byåsen IL (393) | +40:07 | Torgeir Aune | 1:20:29 | ||
362 | OK Raseborg (143) | +40:13 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:13:32 | ||
363 | 10-6-6 (222) | +40:14 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:09:27 | ||
364 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +40:21 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:18:17 | ||
365 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +40:22 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:06:08 | ||
366 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +40:24 | Toomas Tarve | 1:20:31 | ||
367 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +40:25 | Markus Kössler | 1:25:49 | ||
368 | OK Oos (815) | +40:28 | Timo Suppi | 1:17:45 | ||
369 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +40:36 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:10:20 | ||
370 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +40:38 | Ville Taussi | 1:10:27 | ||
371 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +40:54 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:09:34 | ||
372 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +40:55 | Richars Hejdenberg | 1:07:40 | ||
373 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +40:56 | Jari Kahiala | 1:12:47 | ||
374 | Aivan Sama (511) | +41:02 | Juha Oravainen | 1:17:57 | ||
375 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +41:06 | Niko Blomberg | 1:24:01 | ||
376 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +41:11 | Mats Sundbe | 1:10:39 | ||
377 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +41:11 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:22:50 | ||
378 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +41:13 | Wichel Dorfstrom | 1:10:43 | ||
379 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +41:14 | Mika Lammi | 1:07:34 | ||
380 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +41:16 | Fredr Blomqvist-Åkerlind | 1:06:00 | ||
381 | Rakvere OK (458) | +41:16 | Kuno Rooba | 1:13:13 | ||
382 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +41:21 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:19:42 | ||
383 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +41:27 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:07:51 | ||
384 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +41:29 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:22:00 | ||
385 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +41:30 | Mikko Halonen | 1:09:29 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +41:32 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:11:17 | ||
387 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +41:39 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:17:22 | ||
388 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +41:41 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:08:14 | ||
389 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +41:42 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:08:18 | ||
390 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +41:42 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:11:02 | ||
391 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +41:44 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:08:50 | ||
392 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +41:46 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:10:27 | ||
393 | OK Vöru (338) | +41:50 | Toomas Piirmann | 1:12:02 | ||
394 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +41:51 | Mika Rahkola | 1:14:15 | ||
395 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +41:51 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:21:55 | ||
396 | FK Åsen (190) | +41:52 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:11:36 | ||
397 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +42:02 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:11:53 | ||
398 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +42:19 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:12:46 | ||
399 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +42:27 | Johan Lövsund | 1:11:56 | ||
400 | Rastikarhut (319) | +42:28 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:12:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |