All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 2:16:00 | Mattias Karlson | 1:07:12 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +10 | Tobias Noborn | 1:06:51 | ||
3 | Leksands OK (20) | +3:15 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:10:57 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +3:20 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:11:07 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +4:30 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:11:49 | ||
6 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +5:10 | Martin Soukup | 1:12:17 | ||
7 | OK Denseln (34) | +5:36 | Nielsen Emil Folino | 1:10:32 | ||
8 | Delta (1) | +5:37 | Janne Heikka | 1:09:56 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +5:38 | Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim | 1:13:33 | ||
10 | Rehns BK (63) | +5:39 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:12:23 | ||
11 | IFK Umeå (70) | +5:47 | Lukas Peterson | 1:07:39 | ||
12 | OK Orion (27) | +5:50 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:12:30 | ||
13 | Frol IL (97) | +5:52 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 1:13:35 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +5:57 | Mats Dahlen | 1:13:03 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +6:12 | Erik Modig | 1:13:50 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +6:29 | Isak Bergman | 1:13:18 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +6:30 | Marko Väisänen | 1:14:13 | ||
18 | MS Parma (15) | +6:43 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:12:54 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +6:44 | Janis Krumins | 1:13:59 | ||
20 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +6:53 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:13:45 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +6:55 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:14:32 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +7:32 | Ola Martner | 1:10:56 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +7:50 | Björn Eriksen | 1:14:13 | ||
24 | NTNUI (28) | +7:52 | Jostein Nörbech | 1:13:58 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (48) | +7:55 | Matt Speake | 1:10:40 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +7:57 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:13:22 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +8:10 | Timo Joensuu | 1:12:57 | ||
28 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +8:32 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:15:52 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +8:55 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:12:31 | ||
30 | OK Tyr (181) | +9:04 | Henrik Brohede | 1:15:39 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +9:11 | Jussi Suna | 1:11:52 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +9:41 | Anders Åkerman | 1:10:12 | ||
33 | Gävle OK (51) | +9:43 | Johan Eriksson | 1:08:55 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +9:44 | Anders Hedman | 1:12:52 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +9:45 | Niklas Serrander | 1:13:23 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (104) | +9:47 | Anders Johansson | 1:16:15 | ||
37 | Wing OK (39) | +9:48 | Stig Alvestadt | 1:13:09 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (14) | +9:52 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:17:03 | ||
39 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +9:59 | Patrick Hofmeister | 1:14:13 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +10:09 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:15:36 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +10:14 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:14:25 | ||
42 | IGTISA (114) | +10:16 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:17:47 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (76) | +10:17 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:12:51 | ||
44 | SKM! (88) | +10:23 | Eensaar Rain skm! | 1:14:59 | ||
45 | Järla IF OK (40) | +10:37 | Dan Wester | 1:15:58 | ||
46 | OK Orient (53) | +10:39 | Mikael Salo | 1:18:46 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +10:43 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:15:47 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +10:51 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:18:54 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +11:19 | Mikael Andersson | 1:16:18 | ||
50 | Lynx (4) | +11:44 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:16:55 | ||
51 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +11:57 | Rune Strandberg | 1:14:36 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +12:21 | Aapo Summanen | 1:11:58 | ||
53 | OK Linne (2) | +12:24 | Tomas Stenström | 1:14:44 | ||
54 | Ärla IF (101) | +12:34 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:13:58 | ||
55 | Lynx 2 (179) | +12:36 | Ville Koponen | 1:14:46 | ||
56 | Ultra (952) | +12:37 | Sergey Solodkin | 1:15:57 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +12:39 | Hansen Rasmus Thrane | 1:14:45 | ||
58 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +12:47 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:15:18 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +12:51 | Harri Pajula | 1:17:39 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +13:03 | Jani Tamminen | 1:18:43 | ||
61 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +13:17 | Lacho Iliev | 1:19:01 | ||
62 | Freidig SPK (766) | +13:18 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:14:48 | ||
63 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +13:19 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:14:21 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +13:30 | Johan Höij | 1:19:50 | ||
65 | Växjö OK (599) | +13:36 | Per Lenander | 1:18:02 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +13:37 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:12:51 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +13:41 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:14:32 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +13:42 | Osvald Kozak | 1:15:04 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +13:44 | Eirik Svensen | 1:17:05 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +13:51 | Einari Heinaro | 1:19:20 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +13:51 | Michael Wehlin | 1:21:50 | ||
72 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +13:53 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:15:36 | ||
73 | IF Femman (84) | +13:54 | Anders Bäckström | 1:21:03 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +13:55 | Mikko Salonen | 1:15:43 | ||
75 | Scotland (356) | +13:56 | Anthony Squire | 1:16:42 | ||
76 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +13:57 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:20:05 | ||
77 | IF Brahe (103) | +14:25 | Staffan Järn | 1:18:34 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +14:46 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:14:24 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +14:49 | Lars Åkerman | 1:16:09 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +14:52 | Erik Engstrand | 1:13:31 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +14:54 | Rasmus Oscar | 1:17:42 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +14:59 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:16:12 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +15:03 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:17:38 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (56) | +15:05 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:18:27 | ||
85 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +15:08 | Peter Arnesson | 1:14:25 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +15:18 | Timo Savonen | 1:20:20 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +15:26 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:20:19 | ||
88 | OK Kapa (175) | +15:30 | Reinis Putnins | 1:17:17 | ||
89 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +16:15 | Urdal Bakke Morten | 1:15:01 | ||
90 | Ronneby OK (149) | +17:22 | Thomas Johannesson | 1:20:15 | ||
91 | Täby OK (77) | +17:36 | Robert Johansson | 1:18:31 | ||
92 | IL Tyrving (43) | +17:41 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:14:38 | ||
93 | Nybro OK (152) | +17:44 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | 1:16:58 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +17:47 | Jari Sillman | 1:15:20 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (166) | +18:03 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:21:12 | ||
96 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +18:04 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 1:17:07 | ||
97 | Delta 3 (78) | +18:06 | Kari Laine | 1:15:23 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (75) | +18:15 | Håkan Anderson | 1:21:19 | ||
99 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +18:33 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:20:19 | ||
100 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +18:39 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:22:47 | ||
101 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +18:43 | Jonas Wallin | 1:21:38 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +18:50 | Kari Kallio | 1:14:24 | ||
103 | OK Triangeln (41) | +18:58 | Timo Sild | 1:23:42 | ||
104 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +19:39 | Niklas Wrane | 1:18:39 | ||
105 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +19:51 | Markus Frödin | 1:22:14 | ||
106 | Sippurasti (145) | +19:54 | Jukka Tani | 1:21:55 | ||
107 | Delta 2 (50) | +20:18 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:18:03 | ||
108 | Lynx 3 (216) | +20:24 | Mikael Boström | 1:18:18 | ||
109 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +20:25 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:27:25 | ||
110 | Norbergs OK (107) | +20:26 | Viktor Funcke | 1:13:25 | ||
111 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +20:37 | Oscar Andersson | 1:18:55 | ||
112 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +20:47 | Emil Backlund | 1:23:11 | ||
113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +20:48 | Elmeri Juura | 1:19:30 | ||
114 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +20:49 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:20:16 | ||
115 | Delta 8 (303) | +20:54 | Jaakko Laine | 1:19:35 | ||
116 | Arboga OK (126) | +20:57 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:23:01 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +20:59 | Timo Varis | 1:19:49 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +21:03 | Matti Janlöv | 1:23:46 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK (73) | +21:08 | Andersson Mikael | 1:19:06 | ||
120 | Hestra IF (69) | +21:08 | Jan Hilding | 1:21:05 | ||
121 | OK Hällen (45) | +21:09 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 1:18:41 | ||
122 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +21:18 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:18:45 | ||
123 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +21:22 | Olli Moisander | 1:21:16 | ||
124 | Attunda OK (210) | +21:34 | Love Berzell | 1:21:14 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK (25) | +21:45 | Sipilä Mikko | 1:23:48 | ||
126 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +21:51 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:21:32 | ||
127 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +21:52 | Anders Vister | 1:20:28 | ||
128 | OK Njudung (172) | +22:17 | Rickard Rosgren | 1:20:25 | ||
129 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +22:21 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:21:39 | ||
130 | Löten OL (112) | +22:22 | Yngve Volden | 1:25:01 | ||
131 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +22:33 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:19:11 | ||
132 | Skogslöparna (276) | +22:46 | Jonas Byström | 1:25:08 | ||
133 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +22:52 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:17:45 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +22:54 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:17:39 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +22:55 | Henrik Karelo | 1:18:47 | ||
136 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +22:59 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:25:42 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +23:03 | Eero Koski | 1:25:48 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +23:12 | Timo Karppinen | 1:22:55 | ||
139 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +23:13 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:21:56 | ||
140 | JOKA (366) | +23:23 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:27:06 | ||
141 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +24:14 | Tero Kopra | 1:27:10 | ||
142 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +24:28 | Stian Hallén | 1:19:37 | ||
143 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +24:33 | Erik Wiberg | 1:21:53 | ||
144 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +24:36 | Sigurd Berger | 1:22:05 | ||
145 | Omega (156) | +24:39 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:24:35 | ||
146 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +24:43 | Anders Boström | 1:20:58 | ||
147 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +24:45 | Janne Runtti | 1:23:39 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (94) | +24:48 | Patrik Bengtsson | 1:21:51 | ||
149 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (160) | +24:50 | Janne Hartman | 1:23:20 | ||
150 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +24:52 | Ronnie Samor | 1:23:59 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +24:57 | Simo Marila | 1:27:25 | ||
152 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +24:59 | Marcus Andersson | 1:22:54 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +25:07 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:26:40 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +25:17 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:26:23 | ||
155 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +25:19 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:22:45 | ||
156 | Halmstad OK (113) | +25:21 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:26:08 | ||
157 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +25:25 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:23:52 | ||
158 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +25:27 | Mats Edengren | 1:20:00 | ||
159 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +25:32 | Miika Arvola | 1:21:45 | ||
160 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +25:37 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:29:03 | ||
161 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +25:41 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:24:28 | ||
162 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +25:42 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:22:47 | ||
163 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +25:47 | Peter Sundelin | 1:23:00 | ||
164 | Klyftamo (138) | +25:59 | Albin Evertsson | 1:26:05 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +26:01 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:29:36 | ||
166 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +26:01 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:23:50 | ||
167 | Northern Wind (184) | +26:10 | Pavel Petrov | 1:24:25 | ||
168 | Rasti E4 (183) | +26:19 | Timo Maukonen | 1:25:44 | ||
169 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +26:23 | Iliya Gusev | 1:22:05 | ||
170 | IL Gular (290) | +26:33 | Thierry Matthey | 1:24:44 | ||
171 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +26:42 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:27:37 | ||
172 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +26:43 | Calle Stenberg | 1:22:59 | ||
173 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +26:47 | Niklas Profors | 1:24:28 | ||
174 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +26:57 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:27:53 | ||
175 | CUS Bologna (398) | +26:59 | Michele Caraglio | 1:23:40 | ||
176 | Pargas IF (193) | +27:01 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:24:49 | ||
177 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +27:07 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:24:38 | ||
178 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +27:18 | Jesper Öström | 1:25:31 | ||
179 | Lynx 4 (376) | +27:21 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:24:06 | ||
180 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +27:22 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:22:28 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +27:26 | Hölli Mikko | 1:29:34 | ||
182 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +27:27 | Gustav Larsson | 1:26:43 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +27:40 | Antero Ranki | 1:27:24 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +27:41 | Tiainen Topias | 1:25:33 | ||
185 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +27:49 | Magnus Öhling | 1:21:31 | ||
186 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +28:08 | Ville Saarela | 1:19:43 | ||
187 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +28:23 | Jonas Vestbom | 1:31:48 | ||
188 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +28:29 | Mikko Vapa | 1:25:59 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +28:31 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:32:01 | ||
190 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +28:56 | Alexey Layshev | 1:22:33 | ||
191 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +29:04 | Martin Söderberg | 1:21:21 | ||
192 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +29:06 | Robert Karlsson | 1:23:19 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (96) | +29:31 | Joel Lännevall | 1:27:05 | ||
194 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +29:34 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:29:23 | ||
195 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +29:40 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:29:33 | ||
196 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +29:40 | Tero Koponen-Karisalmi | 1:23:19 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +29:43 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:29:08 | ||
198 | OK RSP (399) | +30:18 | Maris Jansons | 1:25:01 | ||
199 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +30:41 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:29:49 | ||
200 | Haninge SOK (352) | +30:43 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:34:31 |
All | Next 200 > |