< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +4:46:31 | Simeon Hyyppä | 19:24 | ||
1002 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +4:47:44 | Jari Makkonen | 17:20 | ||
1003 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +4:47:50 | Harri Korhonen | 20:51 | ||
1004 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +4:48:19 | Sami Malinen | 18:13 | ||
1005 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +4:48:30 | Jola Purme | 16:21 | ||
1006 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +4:48:54 | Pentti Vaittinen | 16:04 | ||
1007 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +4:48:54 | Mikko Keränen | 21:17 | ||
1008 | RT-119 (936) | +4:49:31 | Markku Virtanen | 12:17 | ||
1009 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +4:49:44 | Marko Kivelä | 21:23 | ||
1010 | Veikkaus (1096) | +4:49:50 | Riitta Nissi | 20:26 | ||
1011 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +4:49:59 | J Katajisto | 15:52 | ||
1012 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +4:50:16 | Jouko Illikainen | 21:30 | ||
1013 | Tenala IF (880) | +4:50:20 | Kosti Piipponen | 16:19 | ||
1014 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +4:50:23 | Victor Nikolaev | 12:51 | ||
1015 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +4:50:30 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 16:56 | ||
1016 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +4:51:03 | Kari Aaltonen | 18:00 | ||
1017 | SPYMS (798) | +4:51:29 | Vesa Turunen | 14:08 | ||
1018 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +4:51:36 | Hannu Lassila | 16:30 | ||
1019 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +4:51:42 | Mika Molin | 18:25 | ||
1020 | Montun Uho (1399) | +4:51:45 | Vesa Hurme | 14:01 | ||
1021 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +4:52:12 | Tommi Gustafsson | 50:19 | ||
1022 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +4:52:58 | Reijo Tarvainen | 17:12 | ||
1023 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +4:53:03 | Pertti Heikkilä | 15:51 | ||
1024 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +4:53:35 | Olavi Vuorio | 17:47 | ||
1025 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +4:53:41 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 17:03 | ||
1026 | Team Nestle (1089) | +4:53:43 | Lasse Jaakkola | 17:54 | ||
1027 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +4:54:09 | Vesa Koivunen | 17:13 | ||
1028 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +4:54:13 | Jukka Haaramo | 20:05 | ||
1029 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +4:54:29 | Tuomo Teno | 16:25 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +4:54:36 | Pekka Kuparinen | 17:17 | ||
1031 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +4:55:28 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 18:21 | ||
1032 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +4:55:45 | Niina Pelttari | 21:34 | ||
1033 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +4:55:49 | Saku Tauriainen | 16:28 | ||
1034 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +4:56:05 | Jori Pyrhönen | 21:39 | ||
1035 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +4:56:08 | Mauri Piltt | 15:18 | ||
1036 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +4:56:11 | Juhani Aaltonen | 21:19 | ||
1037 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +4:56:12 | Topias Siren | 23:09 | ||
1038 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +4:56:12 | Vladimir Galov | 15:12 | ||
1039 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +4:56:26 | Olli Kontkanen | 16:30 | ||
1040 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +4:56:59 | Aimo Kajan | 21:45 | ||
1041 | OK77 5 (867) | +4:57:02 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 17:00 | ||
1042 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +4:57:08 | Juhani Aunola | 16:01 | ||
1043 | Palo-88 (829) | +4:57:25 | Hannu Rintala | 17:45 | ||
1044 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +4:57:57 | Kari Papinsaari | 16:28 | ||
1045 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +4:58:08 | Sakari Kallo | 18:03 | ||
1046 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +4:58:40 | Veli-Pekka Nevala | 16:19 | ||
1047 | OK77 3 (805) | +4:58:41 | Ari Kauhanen | 17:26 | ||
1048 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +4:58:45 | Timo Lehtonen | 14:23 | ||
1049 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +4:58:50 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 16:54 | ||
1050 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +4:59:20 | Kari Tamminen | 21:10 | ||
1051 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +4:59:41 | Vesa Saarinen | 12:43 | ||
1052 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +5:00:29 | Markku Galkin | 19:49 | ||
1053 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +5:01:33 | Henri Jelonen | 12:31 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +5:01:40 | Esko Kaljala | 19:45 | ||
1055 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +5:02:04 | Tommi Hellsten | 15:07 | ||
1056 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +5:02:19 | Pasi Sarilampi | 21:49 | ||
1057 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +5:02:52 | Jouni Laakso | 16:26 | ||
1058 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +5:03:06 | Dan Olav Spets | 21:45 | ||
1059 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +5:03:23 | Seppo Salmela | 31:58 | ||
1060 | Kipinä (1440) | +5:03:32 | Jukka Makkonen | 15:18 | ||
1061 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +5:04:11 | Matti Kölhi | 16:00 | ||
1062 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +5:04:15 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 20:09 | ||
1063 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +5:05:11 | Sami Hämäläinen | 18:28 | ||
1064 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +5:05:13 | Jukka Pasi | 18:42 | ||
1065 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +5:05:39 | Mauri Kuisma | 18:47 | ||
1066 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +5:05:55 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 18:24 | ||
1067 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +5:06:01 | Lari Koukkula | 20:21 | ||
1068 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +5:07:04 | Juhani Viilo | 15:24 | ||
1069 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +5:07:32 | Antti Tammilehto | 22:14 | ||
1070 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +5:07:53 | Riku Salminen | 16:45 | ||
1071 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +5:09:25 | Matti Rautio | 21:06 | ||
1072 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +5:09:45 | Jukka Eeva | 12:20 | ||
1073 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +5:10:18 | Markus Fränti | 14:25 | ||
1074 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +5:10:27 | Kari Tikka | 15:48 | ||
1075 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +5:11:10 | Jorma Tenhunen | 21:38 | ||
1076 | Sports by LUT (860) | +5:11:47 | Ari Kuolimo | 15:29 | ||
1077 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +5:11:50 | Leo Lehtimäki | 21:31 | ||
1078 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +5:12:15 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 16:42 | ||
1079 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +5:12:17 | Kari Merikoski | 14:13 | ||
1080 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +5:12:38 | Ari Parviainen | 13:25 | ||
1081 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +5:12:43 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 18:13 | ||
1082 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +5:13:00 | Lassi Myllylä | 13:49 | ||
1083 | Destia (921) | +5:13:34 | Tapani Pöllänen | 18:06 | ||
1084 | team käenpesä (1446) | +5:14:04 | Tomi Salminen | 16:38 | ||
1085 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +5:14:19 | Janne Poikselkä | 22:11 | ||
1086 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +5:14:36 | Tauno Partanen | 21:55 | ||
1087 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +5:14:50 | Pentti Mäki | 21:41 | ||
1088 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +5:15:01 | Jukka Kleemola | 15:49 | ||
1089 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +5:15:52 | Juha Murtomäki | 17:16 | ||
1090 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +5:15:56 | Harri Lassila | 26:02 | ||
1091 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +5:16:18 | Teijo Sirniö | 19:48 | ||
1092 | Buildercom (1093) | +5:16:24 | Risto Ristolainen | 19:49 | ||
1093 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +5:16:26 | Matti Mäkinen | 21:11 | ||
1094 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +5:16:58 | Jaakko Salmi | 17:52 | ||
1095 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +5:17:27 | Juha Hakkarainen | 17:37 | ||
1096 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +5:17:29 | Tuomas Pyyhtiä | 17:59 | ||
1097 | Nabla (1167) | +5:17:51 | Perttu Markula | 19:31 | ||
1098 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +5:17:53 | Juuso Reponen | 15:29 | ||
1099 | CSC (814) | +5:19:34 | Oskari Westerholm | 16:47 | ||
1100 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +5:19:38 | Antti Kinnunen | 17:54 | ||
1101 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +5:21:01 | Margus Jänes | 17:16 | ||
1102 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +5:21:48 | Eero Rantanen | 23:13 | ||
1103 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +5:22:24 | Sampo Korppi-Tommola | 20:54 | ||
1104 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +5:22:41 | Harri Paakkulainen | 17:09 | ||
1105 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +5:22:49 | Pekka Järvenpää | 18:23 | ||
1106 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +5:22:56 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 15:55 | ||
1107 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +5:23:30 | Petri Hannila | 21:04 | ||
1108 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +5:23:31 | Keijo Aho | 19:00 | ||
1109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +5:23:38 | Unto Kurkinen | 17:56 | ||
1110 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +5:24:47 | Niko Lassila | 20:09 | ||
1111 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +5:25:40 | Kari Vanhala | 17:22 | ||
1112 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +5:25:49 | Vilho Nuutinen | 22:47 | ||
1113 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +5:25:55 | Erkki Siitonen | 14:50 | ||
1114 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +5:25:59 | Olli Hakala | 21:43 | ||
1115 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +5:26:08 | Eero Parkko | 18:11 | ||
1116 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +5:26:47 | Kari Varkila | 23:16 | ||
1117 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +5:26:59 | Seppo Kokko | 18:59 | ||
1118 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +5:27:02 | Veijo Pentikäinen | 22:28 | ||
1119 | Aron Haka (884) | +5:27:16 | Terho Kattilakoski | 18:29 | ||
1120 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +5:27:17 | Matti Rautio | 19:34 | ||
1121 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +5:27:24 | Taisto Riihonen | 18:38 | ||
1122 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +5:28:07 | Talvikki Nikkanen | 16:25 | ||
1123 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +5:28:11 | Riku Kekkonen | 25:41 | ||
1124 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +5:29:10 | Roope Näsi | 19:19 | ||
1125 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +5:29:43 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 19:42 | ||
1126 | Nordkalk (1329) | +5:29:50 | Mikko Jylhä | 18:23 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +5:31:31 | Janne Varjo | 19:25 | ||
1128 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +5:31:47 | Teuvo Maukonen | 18:05 | ||
1129 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +5:32:11 | Arto Käpynen | 19:27 | ||
1130 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +5:32:33 | Iikka Alanen | 19:03 | ||
1131 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +5:33:31 | Markus Bruun | 19:43 | ||
1132 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +5:34:07 | Jukka Meriluoto | 20:39 | ||
1133 | Lex Superior (1352) | +5:36:18 | Reetta Lövgren | 15:43 | ||
1134 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +5:37:07 | Timo Holmberg | 21:47 | ||
1135 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +5:37:19 | Janne Keränen | 16:11 | ||
1136 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +5:37:35 | Ossi Hella | 18:59 | ||
1137 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +5:39:15 | Harri Niivuori | 18:19 | ||
1138 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +5:39:26 | Kari Madetoja | 18:35 | ||
1139 | John Deere (773) | +5:39:55 | Jorma Moilanen | 19:01 | ||
1140 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +5:40:11 | Kalle Pohja | 16:40 | ||
1141 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +5:40:34 | Juha Sundelin | 18:21 | ||
1142 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +5:40:35 | Anders Braf | 17:21 | ||
1143 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +5:40:53 | Joona Joensuu | 14:08 | ||
1144 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +5:41:03 | Jussi Leppänen | 20:20 | ||
1145 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +5:41:26 | Tero Aunula | 20:22 | ||
1146 | PorTu (1162) | +5:41:55 | Juha Tammikivi | 18:43 | ||
1147 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +5:42:53 | Juho Mikkonen | 18:30 | ||
1148 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +5:44:03 | Mikko Virtanen | 19:54 | ||
1149 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +5:44:42 | Lasse Tiainen | 20:39 | ||
1150 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +5:44:46 | Harri Kittilä | 18:40 | ||
1151 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +5:45:03 | Risto Kalapudas | 17:34 | ||
1152 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +5:45:11 | Jere Luukkanen | 19:54 | ||
1153 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +5:46:12 | Matti Gustafsson | 16:36 | ||
1154 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +5:47:08 | Tatu Väänänen | 25:38 | ||
1155 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +5:47:14 | Reima Piispanen | 19:44 | ||
1156 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +5:47:38 | Jukka Nurmela | 21:47 | ||
1157 | Contact force (1155) | +5:48:27 | Seppo Ojanen | 20:36 | ||
1158 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +5:48:55 | Salo Santeri | 17:34 | ||
1159 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +5:49:16 | Pekka Mänty | 17:34 | ||
1160 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +5:49:32 | Sakari Niskanen | 22:01 | ||
1161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +5:49:46 | Kari Kuulasmaa | 18:07 | ||
1162 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +5:50:20 | Jouko Häkkänen | 18:45 | ||
1163 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +5:52:09 | Sakari Vanhanen | 20:46 | ||
1164 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +5:52:17 | Pasi Ylirisku | 20:06 | ||
1165 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +5:52:45 | Lauri Pietinalho | 15:55 | ||
1166 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +5:53:08 | Sasu Marila | 21:06 | ||
1167 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +5:54:07 | Kimmo Elfving | 13:25 | ||
1168 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +5:54:19 | Ilkka Autio | 16:56 | ||
1169 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +5:55:35 | Henri Pöntinen | 14:11 | ||
1170 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +5:56:10 | Jouni Aaltonen | 18:37 | ||
1171 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +5:56:31 | Marko Lassila | 15:01 | ||
1172 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +5:58:07 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 19:32 | ||
1173 | VTT (1127) | +5:59:43 | Juha Leppävuori | 19:09 | ||
1174 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +6:00:05 | Kari Putkonen | 20:54 | ||
1175 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +6:01:12 | Harri Sepponen | 21:20 | ||
1176 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +6:01:51 | Kari Erkkilä | 17:16 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +6:01:53 | Rego Ostonen | 16:31 | ||
1178 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +6:02:01 | Keijo Huikku | 20:27 | ||
1179 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +6:02:07 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 13:23 | ||
1180 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +6:03:09 | Simo Pöyhönen | 15:27 | ||
1181 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +6:03:14 | Hannu Heiskanen | 18:32 | ||
1182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +6:04:12 | Olli Juntunen | 21:22 | ||
1183 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +6:04:59 | Janne Asell | 15:20 | ||
1184 | Finnstringers (1077) | +6:05:04 | Matti Paalanen | 16:55 | ||
1185 | WIO Team (1306) | +6:05:51 | Timo Hänninen | 18:06 | ||
1186 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +6:06:45 | Kari Pajunen | 18:39 | ||
1187 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +6:08:02 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 12:14 | ||
1188 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +6:08:43 | Valters Silins | 15:23 | ||
1189 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +6:09:37 | Jussi Tapola | 19:57 | ||
1190 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +6:10:24 | Antti Halonen | 19:03 | ||
1191 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +6:10:50 | Mika Liimatainen | 18:51 | ||
1192 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +6:11:46 | Kauko Muikku | 19:57 | ||
1193 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +6:11:58 | Tapio Laurio | 22:05 | ||
1194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +6:12:27 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 21:15 | ||
1195 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +6:12:51 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 18:57 | ||
1196 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +6:13:01 | Tero Savolainen | 18:35 | ||
1197 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +6:13:15 | Aapo Eronen | 14:54 | ||
1198 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +6:13:28 | Pauli Harju | 16:00 | ||
1199 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +6:13:31 | Ossi Palojärvi | 18:38 | ||
1200 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +6:13:43 | juha viitanen | 25:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |