< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +6:15:19 | Kalle Kalapudas | 16:02 | ||
1202 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +6:15:30 | Reinhard Lenz | 15:46 | ||
1203 | Kilpparit (1119) | +6:15:44 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 16:15 | ||
1204 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +6:15:49 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 17:46 | ||
1205 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +6:15:59 | Petri Laitonen | 18:26 | ||
1206 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +6:16:21 | Jarmo Könönen | 16:50 | ||
1207 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +6:17:06 | Salla Ruosaari | 17:49 | ||
1208 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +6:17:18 | Eero Partio | 18:16 | ||
1209 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +6:18:27 | Marko Hirsimäki | 16:22 | ||
1210 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +6:18:27 | Taija Räsänen | 19:23 | ||
1211 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +6:19:07 | Petri Koho | 20:07 | ||
1212 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +6:19:15 | Markku Kuula | 19:39 | ||
1213 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +6:19:19 | Ala-Mäyry Pekka | 15:21 | ||
1214 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +6:19:35 | Jarkko Lohi | 21:27 | ||
1215 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +6:20:31 | Taavi Härkönen | 25:43 | ||
1216 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +6:21:20 | Risto Korpinen | 21:32 | ||
1217 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +6:23:21 | Heikki Sariola | 20:44 | ||
1218 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +6:23:34 | Matti Latva | 20:51 | ||
1219 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +6:27:25 | Jari Mikkolainen | 16:12 | ||
1220 | Lounapartio (1047) | +6:27:34 | Petri Kovacs | 17:48 | ||
1221 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +6:28:08 | Harri Korkka | 13:20 | ||
1222 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +6:28:34 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 19:27 | ||
1223 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +6:28:47 | Hannu Valkama | 17:41 | ||
1224 | Teepakki (1122) | +6:29:04 | Lauri Markelin | 18:02 | ||
1225 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +6:29:24 | Vesa Vilhonen | 22:49 | ||
1226 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +6:30:04 | Arto Alanen | 18:03 | ||
1227 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +6:30:55 | Voitto Repo | 19:23 | ||
1228 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +6:32:00 | Petteri Hyvärinen | 15:13 | ||
1229 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +6:32:58 | Jari Hujala | 15:54 | ||
1230 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +6:33:57 | Jari Seppälä | 21:31 | ||
1231 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +6:35:12 | Peter Granqvist | 20:10 | ||
1232 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +6:38:04 | Raimo Lampainen | 20:54 | ||
1233 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +6:39:11 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 28:47 | ||
1234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +6:40:19 | Jyri Mäkelä | 16:17 | ||
1235 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +6:40:29 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 18:27 | ||
1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +6:40:54 | Tapani Torpo | 19:44 | ||
1237 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +6:41:00 | Artturi Lähdetie | 19:46 | ||
1238 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +6:41:08 | Markku Hyvönen | 14:46 | ||
1239 | Thinkers (1150) | +6:42:04 | Lassi Nikunen | 14:23 | ||
1240 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +6:42:55 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 21:17 | ||
1241 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +6:43:47 | Virva Vuorenpää | 19:56 | ||
1242 | Ädlöt (1367) | +6:46:46 | Mikko Matilainen | 21:28 | ||
1243 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +6:50:48 | Jouko Poutanen | 17:27 | ||
1244 | Kotipojat (1114) | +6:55:47 | Samuli Lång | 12:48 | ||
1245 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +6:58:34 | Matti Järvinen | 17:29 | ||
1246 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +6:58:47 | Tuukka Ahtola | 36:35 | ||
1247 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +7:00:32 | Arto Sivill | 13:08 | ||
1248 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +7:03:44 | Paavo Haavisto | 20:12 | ||
1249 | Basware (1323) | +7:04:14 | Eric Hedman | 23:43 | ||
1250 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +7:11:21 | Matti Manninen | 21:27 | ||
1251 | RiMa (1286) | +7:11:34 | Pekka Miettinen | 23:40 | ||
1252 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +7:12:35 | Janne Puonti | 22:15 | ||
1253 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +7:13:44 | Mika Hahl | 21:11 | ||
1254 | Powerfinn (1037) | +7:15:35 | Erno Aalto | 20:26 | ||
1255 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +7:20:22 | Mikko Haaja | 19:40 | ||
1256 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +7:20:30 | Pertti Tamminen | 21:36 | ||
1257 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +7:22:51 | Marko Ripatti | 16:35 | ||
1258 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +7:24:23 | Pavel Orel | 19:10 | ||
1259 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +7:24:27 | Matti Hänninen | 29:29 | ||
1260 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +7:26:43 | Jussi Leinonen | 15:31 | ||
1261 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +7:27:10 | Mika Voipio | 29:31 | ||
1262 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +7:29:42 | Arto Ikola | 13:57 | ||
1263 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +7:31:17 | Seppo Hagerlund | 19:33 | ||
1264 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +7:32:19 | Antonio Ramirez | 21:26 | ||
1265 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +7:39:54 | Risto Lauhanen | 26:21 | ||
1266 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +7:43:45 | Jaakko Juva | 18:32 | ||
1267 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +7:44:03 | Joonas Uotinen | 13:11 | ||
1268 | TAMK Students (1304) | +7:44:15 | Sami Luukkainen | 21:33 | ||
1269 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +7:48:01 | Kari Allonen | 21:19 | ||
1270 | SipoSet (1362) | +7:48:31 | antti siponen | 12:56 | ||
1271 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +7:51:07 | Hartikainen Kimmo | 29:07 | ||
1272 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +7:59:20 | Raimo Holappa | 19:16 | ||
1273 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +7:59:48 | Marko Varjonen | 20:39 | ||
1274 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +8:06:03 | Esa Laine | 18:00 | ||
1275 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +8:09:20 | Pekka Tuunanen | 20:49 | ||
1276 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +8:13:50 | Wilhelm von Halsted | 17:39 | ||
1277 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +8:17:04 | Marko Yli-Kankahila | 19:14 | ||
1278 | EläMys (1338) | +8:19:30 | Unto Tyyskänen | 25:52 | ||
1279 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +8:21:25 | Risto Sihvonen | 19:22 | ||
1280 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +8:23:59 | Juha Paanila | 18:18 | ||
1281 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +8:29:32 | Vesa Nikkilä | 21:45 | ||
1282 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +8:30:53 | Eero Merimäki | 21:09 | ||
1283 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +8:33:10 | Raul Röman | 29:35 | ||
1284 | Tervapartio (1326) | +8:36:55 | Mervi Väänänen | 18:53 | ||
1285 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +8:44:47 | Arttu Hellsten | 21:29 | ||
1286 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +8:46:19 | Seppo Tammela | 20:01 | ||
1287 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +9:07:41 | Martti Huusko | 16:56 | ||
1288 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +10:09:58 | Jari Rajamäki | 12:53 | ||
1289 | Heltech (1171) | +11:06:06 | Eero Lehtonen | 29:58 | ||
1290 | Econocap (1408) | +11:40:56 | Raymond Öde | 18:19 | ||
1291 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +11:41:20 | Pawel Rozycki | 22:32 | ||
1292 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +26:58:12 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 23:59:43 | ||
1293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +27:59:08 | Eero Itkonen | 23:54:53 |
< Previous 200 | All |