< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:32:02 | Allerdo Addiano | 11:11 | ||
202 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +1:34:26 | Johan Silvemark | 13:02 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +1:34:28 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 13:09 | ||
204 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:34:34 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 12:00 | ||
205 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:34:38 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 13:49 | ||
206 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:35:23 | Knut Landstad | 12:37 | ||
207 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:35:36 | Glenn Tore Löland | 10:54 | ||
208 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:35:39 | Antti Lamminpää | 11:57 | ||
209 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:35:41 | Jan Torrkulla | 12:12 | ||
210 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:35:56 | Heikki Väänänen | 11:25 | ||
211 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:36:07 | Eric Englöf | 11:52 | ||
212 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:36:29 | Nikolay Fedorov | 11:23 | ||
213 | OK77 (148) | +1:36:56 | Tomas Ray | 11:20 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:37:18 | Mikko Uitto | 18:14 | ||
215 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:38:53 | Pekka Vuorinen | 10:18 | ||
216 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +1:39:02 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 13:34 | ||
217 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:39:07 | Jörgen Nyman | 12:46 | ||
218 | Lynx 4 (376) | +1:39:14 | Jussi Putkonen | 12:35 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:39:17 | Pasi Pohjola | 11:34 | ||
220 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +1:39:23 | Sami Lähdemäki | 11:31 | ||
221 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:39:25 | Lauri Nenonen | 10:12 | ||
222 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:39:31 | Timo Riissanen | 12:34 | ||
223 | VIGA (209) | +1:39:34 | Girts Linins | 10:56 | ||
224 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +1:40:05 | Jukka Jukkonen | 13:13 | ||
225 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:40:17 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 11:38 | ||
226 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:40:29 | Vesa Tähtinen | 12:07 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:40:44 | Joel Lenell | 11:22 | ||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +1:41:26 | Sami Manninen | 13:35 | ||
229 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +1:42:21 | Niclas Sahlin | 12:40 | ||
230 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +1:42:27 | Matias Peltoniemi | 15:54 | ||
231 | Verdal OK (597) | +1:43:11 | Lars Einar Vik | 12:03 | ||
232 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:43:13 | Oskars Rencis | 10:22 | ||
233 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:43:23 | Urs Butikhofer | 11:19 | ||
234 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:43:48 | Antti Kuusela | 11:37 | ||
235 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +1:44:17 | Jesper Andersson | 15:55 | ||
236 | OK Rodhen (128) | +1:45:23 | Jakob Eklund | 14:24 | ||
237 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +1:45:48 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 15:42 | ||
238 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:46:08 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 11:43 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:46:14 | Ari Heinola | 11:23 | ||
240 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:46:19 | Mathias Häggblom | 10:41 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:46:35 | Ville Laitinen | 15:28 | ||
242 | OK RSP (399) | +1:48:02 | Karlis Andersons | 19:16 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +1:48:18 | Mika Malinen | 12:00 | ||
244 | Östersunds OK (416) | +1:48:34 | Tomas Björk | 13:23 | ||
245 | helvetica united (337) | +1:48:36 | Johan Rydberg | 13:53 | ||
246 | OK Nackhe (260) | +1:48:46 | Per Skyggesson | 12:08 | ||
247 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +1:49:00 | Ismo Salmela | 13:31 | ||
248 | Närpes OK (231) | +1:49:08 | Kenneth Smeds | 11:30 | ||
249 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:49:25 | Kimmo Gynther | 12:16 | ||
250 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +1:50:45 | Jani Peltotalo | 11:30 | ||
251 | OK Botnia (201) | +1:50:51 | Tommy Åbacka | 12:16 | ||
252 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +1:50:53 | Sverre Lindseth | 12:23 | ||
253 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +1:50:55 | Jukka Jarva | 13:34 | ||
254 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +1:51:02 | Ola Grankvist | 12:43 | ||
255 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:51:09 | Kimmo Vuorela | 11:28 | ||
256 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +1:51:13 | Esa Hämäläinen | 13:59 | ||
257 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +1:51:17 | Adam Hellstadius | 10:34 | ||
258 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +1:51:17 | Lauri Launonen | 12:55 | ||
259 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +1:51:30 | Beat Meier | 11:36 | ||
260 | OK Oos (815) | +1:52:21 | Ehandi Alar | 14:13 | ||
261 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:52:24 | 11:29 | |||
262 | OK Saldus (227) | +1:52:42 | Ainars Mankus | 11:42 | ||
263 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +1:52:49 | Moran Colm | 12:30 | ||
264 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:53:15 | Dainis Krievins | 12:22 | ||
265 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:53:32 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 10:12 | ||
266 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +1:53:56 | Winston Franssen | 11:30 | ||
267 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +1:53:58 | Tuomas Puskala | 12:14 | ||
268 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +1:54:25 | Markku Huostila | 11:16 | ||
269 | 10-6-6 (222) | +1:54:26 | Einar Eriksson | 12:56 | ||
270 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:54:28 | Niko Lehtinen | 12:29 | ||
271 | IK Grane (271) | +1:54:45 | Jostein Utstumo | 13:33 | ||
272 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +1:55:30 | Ville Parkkinen | 12:55 | ||
273 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +1:56:39 | Igor Gavrilov | 12:56 | ||
274 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +1:56:43 | Kjell Winblad | 14:15 | ||
275 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +1:56:43 | Tomi Kapiainen | 11:31 | ||
276 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:56:46 | Oleg Maksimov | 13:13 | ||
277 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +1:56:51 | Seppo Kairikko | 13:26 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:57:06 | Tomi Hyttinen | 12:55 | ||
279 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +1:57:15 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 13:21 | ||
280 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:57:23 | Asko Nykänen | 13:26 | ||
281 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +1:58:11 | Johan Västberg | 12:22 | ||
282 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +1:58:13 | Jan Sjödin | 12:33 | ||
283 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +1:58:20 | Tuomas Peltola | 10:58 | ||
284 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +1:58:23 | Mika Valkonen | 11:51 | ||
285 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +1:58:56 | Mattias Ericsson | 11:06 | ||
286 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:59:26 | Sauli Viitasaari | 12:35 | ||
287 | Väsby OK (315) | +1:59:29 | Henrik Nord | 11:09 | ||
288 | Catalonia Team (424) | +1:59:37 | Benet Totusaus | 12:18 | ||
289 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +1:59:59 | Reto Mueller | 11:19 | ||
290 | Fana IL (221) | +2:00:01 | Ronny Rykkje | 11:23 | ||
291 | Varegg IL (162) | +2:00:04 | Kasper P Valestrand | 14:03 | ||
292 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:00:49 | Mikko Kaataja | 12:11 | ||
293 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +2:00:59 | Jyri Korhonen | 13:36 | ||
294 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:01:12 | Mikko Ylinen | 12:17 | ||
295 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:01:35 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 10:36 | ||
296 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:01:50 | Mattias Johansson | 11:01 | ||
297 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +2:02:24 | David Stridfeldt | 12:52 | ||
298 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +2:03:34 | Juris Borovikovs | 14:14 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:03:34 | Pauli Kukkola | 13:07 | ||
300 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:03:51 | Ilkka Kotala | 14:48 | ||
301 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +2:04:22 | Alexey Finagin | 11:56 | ||
302 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:04:22 | Hans Lemoine | 14:05 | ||
303 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +2:04:26 | Samu Heiska | 11:23 | ||
304 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:04:45 | Jussi Anttila | 11:52 | ||
305 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:04:48 | Martins Lacis | 11:47 | ||
306 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +2:04:53 | Sander Linnus | 12:22 | ||
307 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +2:04:58 | Jukka Karhunen | 15:13 | ||
308 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:05:16 | Juho Matikainen | 10:57 | ||
309 | Team Icebug (426) | +2:06:07 | Ville Nousiainen | 13:19 | ||
310 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:06:07 | Vladimir Alexeev | 11:27 | ||
311 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +2:06:13 | Ismo Niemi | 13:58 | ||
312 | Brownteam (206) | +2:06:50 | Krasimir Kolev | 12:49 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:06:56 | Tuomas Ojanen | 10:37 | ||
314 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:06:59 | Henrik Hammas | 11:53 | ||
315 | Malax IF (237) | +2:07:08 | Jan Vesterback | 12:27 | ||
316 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:07:15 | Sami Karvonen | 12:11 | ||
317 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +2:07:21 | Jyrki Haikonen | 11:44 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +2:07:24 | Rene Post | 11:36 | ||
319 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:07:32 | Juha Kirvesmies | 11:55 | ||
320 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:07:52 | Sören Sundblom | 10:34 | ||
321 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:08:13 | Öystein Kildahl | 11:52 | ||
322 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:08:13 | Andis Malejs | 11:14 | ||
323 | Akilles OK (357) | +2:08:18 | Peter Tallberg | 15:09 | ||
324 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:08:22 | Erik Andersson | 13:13 | ||
325 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +2:09:07 | Jussi Kosonen | 14:16 | ||
326 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:09:18 | Jorma Hartimo | 12:58 | ||
327 | Birkenes IL (522) | +2:09:44 | Espen Birkenes | 12:58 | ||
328 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:09:45 | Eduard Pukkonen | 12:21 | ||
329 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +2:09:52 | Mika Tommola | 13:28 | ||
330 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +2:10:13 | Tommy Berger | 13:26 | ||
331 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +2:10:16 | Keijo Tarvonen | 12:47 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:10:26 | Mikko Toivonen | 11:35 | ||
333 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:10:48 | Thomas Ericson | 12:22 | ||
334 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:10:55 | Tommi Lavonen | 11:40 | ||
335 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +2:10:58 | Helge Stenerud | 13:39 | ||
336 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:10:59 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 13:42 | ||
337 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:11:16 | Hannu Heinilä | 12:10 | ||
338 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:11:39 | Dan Stenlund | 12:23 | ||
339 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:11:57 | Harijs Meiers | 11:56 | ||
340 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +2:12:17 | Pasi Poikonen | 15:37 | ||
341 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:12:29 | Henrik Boström | 11:20 | ||
342 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:12:52 | Erno-Petteri Jokinen | 12:06 | ||
343 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:13:00 | Snorre Hansen | 12:10 | ||
344 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:13:02 | Arttu Väänänen | 12:16 | ||
345 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:14:01 | Terje Mathisen | 11:16 | ||
346 | Nord West (124) | +2:14:15 | Dmitry Polyakov | 10:52 | ||
347 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:14:33 | Peter Hedberg | 12:47 | ||
348 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +2:14:36 | Vesa Tonder | 14:05 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:14:47 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 11:25 | ||
350 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:15:10 | Danilo Piht | 12:32 | ||
351 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:15:11 | Jonatan Karjus | 11:14 | ||
352 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:15:12 | Mattias Ericsson | 11:48 | ||
353 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:15:15 | Axel Torshage | 11:26 | ||
354 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:15:25 | Tommy Batz | 11:31 | ||
355 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:15:26 | Janne Hyyppä | 11:59 | ||
356 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:15:27 | Linus Boman | 11:48 | ||
357 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:15:28 | Paavo Vesterinen | 12:15 | ||
358 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:15:30 | Aki Hiisilä | 11:58 | ||
359 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:15:34 | Pekka Norri | 14:54 | ||
360 | VMH (501) | +2:15:35 | Simo Maksimainen | 14:47 | ||
361 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +2:15:41 | Pirkka Lepola | 13:57 | ||
362 | Finnmap (726) | +2:15:47 | Heikki Aalto | 13:34 | ||
363 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:15:49 | Jukka Heikura | 14:12 | ||
364 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +2:16:08 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 14:47 | ||
365 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +2:16:27 | Andre Sahlsten | 15:03 | ||
366 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:16:28 | Ola Lövgren | 13:39 | ||
367 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:16:36 | MIka Mannervesi | 12:26 | ||
368 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +2:16:43 | Jukka Sorvoja | 13:27 | ||
369 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:16:46 | Dane Cavanagh | 11:52 | ||
370 | Iisu (896) | +2:17:08 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 13:06 | ||
371 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:17:09 | Stefan Larsson | 12:43 | ||
372 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:17:16 | Maija Saellström | 13:46 | ||
373 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:17:18 | Olof Hansson | 14:19 | ||
374 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +2:17:36 | Juhani Koivisto | 13:19 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:17:47 | Aleksi Simola | 12:57 | ||
376 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:17:48 | Eetu Hyyppä | 17:16 | ||
377 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:17:50 | Hannu Holappa | 16:51 | ||
378 | GNEIST (400) | +2:17:53 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 13:04 | ||
379 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:18:40 | Juha Kotaniemi | 12:39 | ||
380 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:18:56 | Ilkka Anttonen | 11:50 | ||
381 | Medeina (374) | +2:20:10 | Vilentas Staupas | 12:53 | ||
382 | OK Moss (354) | +2:20:26 | Erik Sandbäk | 14:14 | ||
383 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:20:27 | Jörn Mjöster-Limi | 13:14 | ||
384 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:20:41 | Raul Olesk | 15:20 | ||
385 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:21:28 | Mats Ekman | 12:54 | ||
386 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +2:21:29 | Roy Wickholm | 12:08 | ||
387 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:21:34 | Tom Steffansson | 13:04 | ||
388 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +2:22:06 | Pertti Koskela | 15:34 | ||
389 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +2:22:06 | Jarmo Nivala | 12:25 | ||
390 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +2:22:21 | Nike Ahokainen | 12:23 | ||
391 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +2:22:29 | Jukka Lahtinen | 14:45 | ||
392 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:22:30 | Harald Fordedal | 13:54 | ||
393 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +2:22:36 | Johan Hedman | 12:23 | ||
394 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:22:52 | Martin Lampinen | 11:47 | ||
395 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:23:06 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 13:17 | ||
396 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +2:23:11 | Eerik Sihvola | 12:09 | ||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +2:23:13 | Markku Ritanotko | 14:10 | ||
398 | Briksnis (557) | +2:23:15 | Vladimirs Lass | 12:36 | ||
399 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +2:23:24 | Rami Haapala | 14:00 | ||
400 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +2:23:30 | Andreas Calleberg | 13:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |