< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +3:18:30 | Heikki Ruokonen | 12:23 | ||
602 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +3:18:32 | Sami Moisio | 17:15 | ||
603 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +3:18:35 | Otto von Frenckell | 12:55 | ||
604 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +3:18:39 | Risto Sirola | 14:37 | ||
605 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +3:19:32 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 15:06 | ||
606 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +3:19:33 | Antti Kalapudas | 13:39 | ||
607 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +3:19:34 | Rami Kankaanpää | 11:27 | ||
608 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +3:19:34 | Timo Heikkilä | 13:43 | ||
609 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +3:19:39 | Jouni Mutka | 16:00 | ||
610 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +3:19:56 | Tuomo Lusa | 15:06 | ||
611 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +3:19:58 | Mauno Nieminen | 17:27 | ||
612 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +3:20:12 | Harri Jokela | 14:19 | ||
613 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +3:20:16 | Heikki Ignatius | 12:11 | ||
614 | Delta 5 (470) | +3:20:27 | Teemu Kemppainen | 15:59 | ||
615 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +3:21:22 | Eero Pulkkinen | 17:05 | ||
616 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +3:21:42 | Kai Harju | 14:01 | ||
617 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +3:21:52 | Timo Leppänen | 15:04 | ||
618 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +3:22:07 | Erik Daniels | 13:56 | ||
619 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +3:22:15 | Juhani Huhtinen | 15:56 | ||
620 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +3:22:21 | Juha Nurminen | 13:23 | ||
621 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +3:22:46 | Kari Kaustinen | 15:32 | ||
622 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +3:23:30 | Lauri Soikkeli | 13:55 | ||
623 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +3:23:33 | Juha Koskinen | 12:40 | ||
624 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (389) | +3:23:37 | Mika Kemppi | 15:10 | ||
625 | Atria (666) | +3:23:56 | Arto Takalampi | 13:09 | ||
626 | IF Åland (372) | +3:24:16 | Niklas Böling | 12:59 | ||
627 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +3:24:49 | Ville Houttu | 14:12 | ||
628 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +3:25:06 | Patrik Linder | 13:52 | ||
629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +3:25:22 | Aapeli Laitinen | 21:34 | ||
630 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +3:25:28 | Magnus Löfroth | 15:00 | ||
631 | OC Puisto (909) | +3:25:30 | Uki Lammi | 16:05 | ||
632 | Polar Electro (702) | +3:25:51 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 13:20 | ||
633 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +3:26:09 | Heikki Pitkänen | 12:12 | ||
634 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +3:26:33 | Ismo Heino | 17:06 | ||
635 | Koukut (595) | +3:26:58 | Timo Järvinen | 28:01 | ||
636 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +3:26:59 | Arto Jeskanen | 16:25 | ||
637 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +3:27:11 | Jani Tuutti | 23:00 | ||
638 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +3:27:23 | Lahja Näsi | 14:49 | ||
639 | Raision Kuula (650) | +3:27:32 | Hannu Suikki | 19:02 | ||
640 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +3:28:41 | Heikki Onnela | 17:57 | ||
641 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +3:28:42 | Jouko Skog | 13:21 | ||
642 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +3:28:52 | Reino Hotti | 15:44 | ||
643 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +3:28:59 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 14:04 | ||
644 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +3:29:23 | Jussi Immonen | 14:00 | ||
645 | 4event (797) | +3:30:35 | Tarmo Kemppainen | 15:17 | ||
646 | Delta 6 (701) | +3:30:36 | Jouni Moisander | 15:32 | ||
647 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +3:31:05 | Timo Aalto | 16:12 | ||
648 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +3:31:06 | Maxim Golubev | 12:58 | ||
649 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +3:31:08 | Juha Vasarainen | 22:07 | ||
650 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +3:31:32 | Jussi Korhonen | 11:55 | ||
651 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +3:31:44 | Einar Tommelstad | 14:58 | ||
652 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +3:32:10 | Markus Junes | 14:09 | ||
653 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +3:32:17 | Juha Heikkinen | 14:26 | ||
654 | Auran Vannas (900) | +3:32:39 | Pauli Syrjälä | 15:12 | ||
655 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +3:32:46 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 20:18 | ||
656 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +3:32:54 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 13:13 | ||
657 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +3:32:55 | Juhana Viitala | 13:41 | ||
658 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +3:33:30 | Esa Juura | 18:09 | ||
659 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +3:33:47 | Ari Niittylahti | 17:27 | ||
660 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +3:33:48 | Mikko Knuutila | 14:44 | ||
661 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +3:33:49 | Roland Hellberg | 16:35 | ||
662 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +3:34:29 | Marcus Bomberg | 11:22 | ||
663 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +3:34:38 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 13:22 | ||
664 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +3:34:46 | Janne Nurminen | 12:00 | ||
665 | Seuturastit (1300) | +3:34:50 | Manu Häkkilä | 13:32 | ||
666 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +3:34:53 | Seppo Ukkola | 13:38 | ||
667 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +3:34:53 | Jouni Moisio | 14:57 | ||
668 | Kela (1281) | +3:35:33 | Jarmo Heikka | 15:31 | ||
669 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +3:35:40 | Jarkko Leppimäki | 15:32 | ||
670 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +3:35:41 | Hannu Jussila | 16:29 | ||
671 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +3:35:44 | Mikko Korhonen | 13:38 | ||
672 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +3:36:28 | Arto Valkonen | 14:22 | ||
673 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +3:36:34 | Juha Leinonen | 14:22 | ||
674 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +3:36:37 | Mikko Javanainen | 13:51 | ||
675 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +3:36:45 | Peter Wiik | 15:57 | ||
676 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +3:36:51 | Markku Alakoski | 15:03 | ||
677 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +3:36:52 | Hannu Korhonen | 13:46 | ||
678 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +3:36:53 | Ronny Persson | 13:48 | ||
679 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +3:37:13 | Heikki Toivonen | 16:20 | ||
680 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +3:37:36 | Sanna Paavilainen | 13:38 | ||
681 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +3:38:02 | Mikael Kangasniemi | 12:49 | ||
682 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (502) | +3:38:03 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 13:29 | ||
683 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +3:38:05 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 15:56 | ||
684 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +3:38:09 | Magnus Fransson | 13:41 | ||
685 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +3:38:34 | Juha Hilkamo | 16:49 | ||
686 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +3:38:57 | 17:19 | |||
687 | ReKou (1361) | +3:39:04 | Markus Isola | 12:48 | ||
688 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +3:39:10 | Niko Lindberg | 14:06 | ||
689 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +3:39:20 | Timo Lehtovirta | 12:57 | ||
690 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +3:39:25 | Osmo Nevalainen | 14:05 | ||
691 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +3:39:29 | Risto Kolstela | 12:52 | ||
692 | Bona Fide (591) | +3:39:41 | Siim Valgeväli | 12:22 | ||
693 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +3:39:48 | Peter Risberg | 14:34 | ||
694 | Datactica (707) | +3:39:59 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 21:21 | ||
695 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +3:40:11 | Tommi Pajari | 15:02 | ||
696 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +3:40:19 | Jukka Salonen | 15:47 | ||
697 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +3:40:21 | Heikki Louhivaara | 16:56 | ||
698 | Serla NE (1373) | +3:40:26 | Mikko Forsell | 14:32 | ||
699 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +3:41:18 | Markus Viiinikka | 15:38 | ||
700 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +3:41:30 | Heikki Lepistö | 14:51 | ||
701 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +3:41:31 | Sampsa Heilala | 14:22 | ||
702 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +3:41:44 | Pekka Kotamäki | 17:38 | ||
703 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +3:41:50 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 13:32 | ||
704 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +3:41:58 | Juhani Peltonen | 15:59 | ||
705 | EDX (856) | +3:42:09 | Naj Rennod | 12:23 | ||
706 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +3:42:34 | Robin Ekebom | 12:10 | ||
707 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +3:42:38 | Timi Heiskanen | 13:05 | ||
708 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +3:42:46 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 16:29 | ||
709 | Savon Rasti (415) | +3:42:47 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 13:38 | ||
710 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +3:42:52 | Lauri Mustonen | 15:23 | ||
711 | Almby IK (427) | +3:42:56 | Klas Thybeck | 13:45 | ||
712 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +3:42:58 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 13:54 | ||
713 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +3:42:58 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 15:31 | ||
714 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +3:43:05 | Pasi Ronkainen | 13:57 | ||
715 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +3:43:07 | Jari Ruokonen | 14:58 | ||
716 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +3:43:17 | Matti Virtanen | 14:18 | ||
717 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +3:43:26 | Antti Asikainen | 16:39 | ||
718 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +3:43:38 | Henri Joesalu | 13:20 | ||
719 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +3:43:46 | Matti Hakulinen | 15:15 | ||
720 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +3:43:58 | Hannu Sillanpää | 17:10 | ||
721 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +3:44:17 | Väinö Nurvo | 13:33 | ||
722 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +3:44:38 | Jouko Rautasalo | 13:38 | ||
723 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +3:44:52 | Olli Vesisenaho | 14:51 | ||
724 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +3:44:54 | Backteman Mats | 13:43 | ||
725 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +3:45:02 | Patrik Engström | 15:48 | ||
726 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +3:45:08 | Hannu Kauppi | 15:32 | ||
727 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +3:45:08 | Börje Sten | 16:02 | ||
728 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +3:45:25 | Kari Kauniskangas | 13:43 | ||
729 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +3:46:01 | Timo Humalamäki | 20:02 | ||
730 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +3:46:06 | Antti Mourujärvi | 16:17 | ||
731 | OK West (658) | +3:46:11 | Sander Blehner | 15:14 | ||
732 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +3:46:24 | Jouko Lehtinen | 14:13 | ||
733 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +3:46:26 | Janne Venho | 14:59 | ||
734 | Beach Boys (783) | +3:46:45 | Tommi Lehtonen | 18:57 | ||
735 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +3:46:46 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 12:57 | ||
736 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +3:46:51 | Esa Vesterinen | 13:25 | ||
737 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +3:46:55 | Seppo Isoherranen | 14:41 | ||
738 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +3:47:43 | Martti Kyyrönen | 20:26 | ||
739 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +3:48:06 | Eki Lehtimäki | 14:55 | ||
740 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +3:48:22 | Antti Koski | 18:38 | ||
741 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +3:48:26 | Åke Andersson | 16:01 | ||
742 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +3:48:27 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 14:48 | ||
743 | Fujitsu (878) | +3:48:34 | Jari Viertola | 20:24 | ||
744 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +3:48:49 | Andrey Razmetov | 13:46 | ||
745 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +3:48:51 | Petri Nyberg | 17:24 | ||
746 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +3:48:53 | Samuel Hippi | 11:00 | ||
747 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +3:49:19 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 18:58 | ||
748 | ABB Marine (1328) | +3:49:19 | Marko Seppä | 21:59 | ||
749 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +3:49:22 | Asko Vainio | 13:44 | ||
750 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +3:49:34 | Markus Nissi | 13:10 | ||
751 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +3:49:39 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 14:40 | ||
752 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +3:49:41 | Juha Pullinen | 14:21 | ||
753 | Tamrock (850) | +3:50:03 | Hannu Riippi | 14:37 | ||
754 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +3:50:25 | Kari Partanen | 13:44 | ||
755 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +3:50:29 | Kari Mikkola | 13:48 | ||
756 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +3:50:31 | Harri Takkumäki | 14:18 | ||
757 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +3:50:34 | Ahti Kinnula | 12:53 | ||
758 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +3:50:46 | Juhani Soimasuo | 17:59 | ||
759 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +3:50:52 | Jarmo Varjus | 16:15 | ||
760 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +3:50:59 | Jarmo Kytö | 13:41 | ||
761 | Valtra (919) | +3:51:03 | Paavo Nousiainen | 16:33 | ||
762 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +3:51:23 | Raimo Laakso | 18:33 | ||
763 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +3:51:25 | Harri Weckman | 15:54 | ||
764 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +3:51:27 | Jukka Manner | 19:43 | ||
765 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +3:51:45 | Mika Somppi | 23:37 | ||
766 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +3:51:49 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 13:33 | ||
767 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +3:51:55 | Risto Nuuros | 13:24 | ||
768 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +3:53:11 | Hannu Ilves | 16:17 | ||
769 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +3:53:14 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 13:51 | ||
770 | OHVP (779) | +3:53:23 | Jouko Kara | 29:58 | ||
771 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +3:53:27 | Jouni Norppa | 13:53 | ||
772 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +3:53:33 | Tero Knuuttila | 13:05 | ||
773 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +3:53:39 | Timo Korpio | 17:48 | ||
774 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +3:54:11 | Eino Launonen | 15:45 | ||
775 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +3:54:23 | Tatu Tontti | 12:25 | ||
776 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:54:29 | Jarmo Kallio | 13:08 | ||
777 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +3:54:37 | Harri Leppälaakso | 15:26 | ||
778 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +3:55:01 | Pauli Rautanen | 13:04 | ||
779 | Solita (862) | +3:55:05 | Tommi Rantanen | 13:06 | ||
780 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +3:55:17 | Esa Räsänen | 21:28 | ||
781 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +3:55:23 | Ville Korpi | 16:42 | ||
782 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +3:55:28 | Markku Autio | 21:08 | ||
783 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +3:55:36 | Risto Kalermo | 24:34 | ||
784 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +3:55:45 | Magnus Nygren | 14:42 | ||
785 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +3:56:16 | Juice Himanen | 17:56 | ||
786 | just.1 (1431) | +3:56:21 | Olex Hapanenko | 13:21 | ||
787 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +3:56:29 | Jonas Andersson | 14:51 | ||
788 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +3:56:30 | Sauli Savela | 21:31 | ||
789 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +3:57:33 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 14:30 | ||
790 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +3:57:53 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | 21:33 | ||
791 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +3:57:55 | Esa Niinimäki | 12:19 | ||
792 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +3:58:16 | Håkan Eriksson | 21:34 | ||
793 | IK Örnen (687) | +3:58:18 | Jussi Mäkinen | 14:13 | ||
794 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +3:58:29 | Hannu Koisti | 16:35 | ||
795 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:58:43 | Måns Åkerblom | 17:03 | ||
796 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +3:58:44 | Petteri Kariniemi | 15:44 | ||
797 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +3:58:59 | Mika Tuononen | 13:11 | ||
798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +3:59:28 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 16:22 | ||
799 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +3:59:28 | Jouni Aalto | 17:46 | ||
800 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +3:59:48 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 17:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |