All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 6:01:24 | Olav Lundanes | 29:00 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +4:23 | Håkan Petersson | 29:37 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +5:25 | Fabian Hertner | 29:44 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +5:26 | Holger Hott | 30:42 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +11:19 | Marc Lauenstein | 29:40 | ||
6 | Delta (1) | +12:06 | Olle Kärner | 31:20 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:37 | David Andersson | 28:53 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +13:15 | Pasi Ikonen | 29:17 | ||
9 | OK Orion (27) | +13:16 | Michail Mamleev | 30:39 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (20) | +13:52 | Mikael Kristensson | 30:03 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +13:56 | Adam Kovacs | 32:27 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:48 | Matthias Mller | 28:08 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +18:18 | Edgars Bertuks | 29:51 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +19:30 | Michal Smola | 29:58 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +20:17 | Tobias Wahlgren | 30:59 | ||
16 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +20:19 | Torben Wendler | 32:53 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +20:47 | Klaus Schgaguler | 31:27 | ||
18 | OK Orient (53) | +21:42 | Johan Bäckman | 29:07 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (43) | +21:46 | Torgeir Nörbech | 30:35 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (34) | +21:50 | Nicolas Girsch | 32:31 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +21:52 | Max Davidov | 33:44 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +22:20 | Kim Fagerudd | 31:31 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +22:22 | Rikard Claesson | 29:08 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +23:30 | Tue Lassen | 30:56 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +24:06 | Adam Chromy | 31:42 | ||
26 | Wing OK (39) | +25:31 | Mathias Bjugan | 31:30 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (63) | +25:57 | Patrik Blom | 32:53 | ||
28 | Lynx (4) | +27:00 | Roman Ryapolov | 30:24 | ||
29 | MS Parma (15) | +27:02 | Lasse Suonpää | 33:36 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (48) | +27:07 | Jonas Merz | 33:08 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +27:32 | Michal Jedlicka | 29:38 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +28:59 | Petr Losman | 33:59 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +29:04 | Johan Strand | 31:38 | ||
34 | IFK Umeå (70) | +29:28 | Patrik Svedberg | 34:21 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +30:22 | Yury Tambasov | 29:54 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:23 | Sergey Detkov | 29:18 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +30:32 | Rikard Pentonen | 30:37 | ||
38 | NTNUI (28) | +30:46 | Anders Einum | 31:46 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +33:53 | Erkki Aadli | 35:01 | ||
40 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +35:08 | Sven Olsson | 35:01 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (40) | +35:30 | Petter Jönssön | 31:43 | ||
42 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +36:04 | Arild Nomeland | 30:50 | ||
43 | IGTISA (114) | +36:05 | Vytautas Beliunas | 32:30 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +36:09 | Pyry Niemi | 33:09 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +36:11 | Josef Nordlund | 32:38 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (14) | +37:04 | Jussi Simula | 34:58 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK (76) | +37:49 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 37:37 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +37:52 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 33:07 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +38:30 | Jarno Salmelin | 32:22 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (45) | +38:31 | Kristian Algers | 31:07 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +39:02 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 31:53 | ||
52 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +39:52 | Simen Rustad | 35:29 | ||
53 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +39:54 | Erik Simkovics-Nilsson | 35:55 | ||
54 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +40:49 | Antti Ekonoja | 34:29 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +41:05 | Björn Wramme | 36:58 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (25) | +42:02 | Lehtola Samu | 33:45 | ||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +43:54 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 36:10 | ||
58 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +44:11 | Vasily Leksin | 34:53 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +44:17 | Martin Johnsson | 32:47 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +44:25 | Ville Sabel | 33:00 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +44:28 | David Gottfridsson | 40:46 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +47:21 | Jonas Birgersson | 37:47 | ||
63 | IF Brahe (103) | +47:48 | Leif Ena | 36:56 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen (56) | +47:52 | Kjell Almgren | 36:34 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +48:10 | Robert Hezcko | 34:50 | ||
66 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +48:38 | Stefan Aronsson | 35:41 | ||
67 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +49:21 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 34:42 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (51) | +49:33 | Lasse Jansson | 37:52 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +50:36 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 32:13 | ||
70 | SKM! (88) | +51:38 | Hiie Armo skm! | 33:25 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (179) | +51:51 | Petteri Lauronen | 35:08 | ||
72 | Scotland (356) | +52:16 | Ali McLeod | 34:47 | ||
73 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +52:30 | Hans Alexander Östhagen | 35:24 | ||
74 | Tullinge SK (104) | +53:14 | Olle Karlsson | 34:08 | ||
75 | OK Tyr (181) | +53:18 | Karl Levin | 36:49 | ||
76 | Delta 3 (78) | +53:26 | Marko Loukkalahti | 33:37 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (69) | +53:52 | Andreas Holmqvist | 35:24 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +53:56 | Sami Hämäläinen | 32:49 | ||
79 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +55:01 | Fredrik Noborn | 36:24 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (75) | +56:03 | Robert Baker | 33:19 | ||
81 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +57:10 | Jonathan Alm | 36:57 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +57:24 | Jaakko Istolahti | 37:41 | ||
83 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +57:25 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 34:02 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +57:52 | Jussi Ernamo | 39:07 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +57:55 | Juha Luoma | 34:04 | ||
86 | Frol IL (97) | +57:59 | Ivar Lundanes | 35:02 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +58:11 | Antti Iivari | 35:34 | ||
88 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +58:57 | Tom Olausson | 39:55 | ||
89 | IF Femman (84) | +1:01:08 | Victor Lövdal | 33:47 | ||
90 | Delta 2 (50) | +1:01:10 | Harri Räty | 37:07 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +1:01:12 | Niklas Aldin | 37:08 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (73) | +1:01:14 | Vångell Oscar | 36:45 | ||
93 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:01:14 | Anderas Petersson | 34:14 | ||
94 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +1:01:38 | Johan Lindberg | 31:58 | ||
95 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +1:02:29 | Juha Lehtimäki | 35:36 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +1:04:13 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 38:59 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +1:04:21 | Per Hjerrild | 36:57 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +1:04:23 | Tuukka Turkka | 37:45 | ||
99 | Norbergs OK (107) | +1:04:24 | Martin Moberg | 37:13 | ||
100 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +1:04:26 | Erik Pettersson | 39:14 | ||
101 | Ärla IF (101) | +1:04:34 | Margers Kietis | 37:17 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +1:04:49 | Emil Tengvall | 35:11 | ||
103 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:05:12 | Raimo Kankkunen | 35:13 | ||
104 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:05:34 | Per Henning Bjerva | 35:36 | ||
105 | Omega (156) | +1:05:43 | Sergey Yutkin | 39:35 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:06:07 | Fredrik Karlsson | 37:24 | ||
107 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +1:06:10 | Peter Andersson | 41:03 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:06:55 | Jyri Rantala | 36:51 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:06:57 | Heikki Vestola | 39:25 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:08:36 | Jouni Tukiainen | 41:57 | ||
111 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:08:41 | Filip Holm | 37:39 | ||
112 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:08:51 | Lars Lindgren | 38:31 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (766) | +1:08:59 | Vegard Grönli | 41:53 | ||
114 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:09:49 | Saku Asikainen | 33:39 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:09:52 | Jonas Haraldsson | 35:00 | ||
116 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:09:56 | Nikolay Malishev | 36:46 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:10:30 | Markku Kaartinen | 36:45 | ||
118 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:10:54 | Tomi Kurhinen | 35:50 | ||
119 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:12:13 | Oskar Daniels | 35:39 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:12:20 | Karlis Dislers | 35:13 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:12:45 | Jon Andersson | 37:47 | ||
122 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:12:51 | Sixten Sild | 35:30 | ||
123 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:13:42 | Håkan Svensson | 31:57 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:13:48 | Simo Lindgren | 34:40 | ||
125 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:14:51 | Henrik Törnqvist | 38:32 | ||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:15:21 | Ville Glad | 39:40 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:15:51 | Janne Joensivu | 35:24 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:16:05 | Geir Moholdt | 35:02 | ||
129 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:16:45 | Mikael Refors | 41:53 | ||
130 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:17:12 | Dag Ausen | 40:38 | ||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:17:45 | Timo Nissinen | 33:20 | ||
132 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:17:47 | Mattias Jonsson | 39:13 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:17:54 | Jorma Nissilä | 35:55 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:18:01 | Jani Ojala | 45:13 | ||
135 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:18:09 | Risto Oja | 41:01 | ||
136 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:18:53 | Ari Hiiri | 38:04 | ||
137 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:19:24 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 37:02 | ||
138 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:19:26 | Vesa Arffman | 36:45 | ||
139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:19:37 | Mate Baumholczer | 36:39 | ||
140 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:19:50 | Mikael Axelsson | 42:46 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:20:00 | Abram Alar | 33:39 | ||
142 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:20:50 | Jonas Nordström | 35:40 | ||
143 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:20:53 | Isac Åkerberg | 39:06 | ||
144 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:20:55 | Erik Johansson | 43:53 | ||
145 | IL Gular (290) | +1:20:58 | Öistein Strömme | 37:48 | ||
146 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:21:00 | Weber Bergesen Morten | 44:31 | ||
147 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:22:28 | Tom Quayle | 34:08 | ||
148 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:23:12 | Anders Carlsson | 36:21 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:23:18 | Ali Mättölä | 41:25 | ||
150 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:23:19 | Jukka Viskari | 40:13 | ||
151 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:23:40 | Edgars Peilans | 52:09 | ||
152 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:24:01 | Andrej Gerasimov | 35:09 | ||
153 | Löten OL (112) | +1:24:03 | Endre Sävig | 47:51 | ||
154 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:24:29 | Sigmund Vister | 37:16 | ||
155 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:24:37 | Sergey Petrov | 36:05 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:24:51 | Stefanini Raphael | 39:00 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:25:56 | Antti Turkki | 38:05 | ||
158 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:26:17 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 37:19 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:26:42 | Jouko Jylhä | 44:42 | ||
160 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:27:00 | Johan Håkansson | 33:58 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:27:14 | Mika Vuorela | 37:56 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:27:31 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 37:24 | ||
163 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:27:33 | Johan Sjögren | 38:37 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:28:46 | Timo Sirola | 35:32 | ||
165 | Ultra (952) | +1:29:04 | Aleksey Minakov | 42:16 | ||
166 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:29:17 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 30:56 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:29:33 | Panu Kangas | 35:43 | ||
168 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:29:37 | Kari Tyynelä | 34:23 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:30:27 | Kari Sinikallas | 38:37 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:31:21 | Mikael Lamberg | 36:08 | ||
171 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:31:23 | Andreas Ferm | 37:10 | ||
172 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:31:24 | Wilhelm Hase | 36:47 | ||
173 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:31:29 | Ville Maksimainen | 37:51 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:31:32 | Lauri Pohjola | 35:33 | ||
175 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:31:38 | Jens Grevillius | 39:17 | ||
176 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:31:47 | Timo Kauppila | 41:18 | ||
177 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:31:49 | Tuomo Ikonen | 38:16 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:32:04 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 34:06 | ||
179 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:32:11 | Sven Hommen | 44:18 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:32:25 | Antti Rantala | 40:40 | ||
181 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:32:28 | Pavel Kosarek | 37:58 | ||
182 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:32:31 | Sami Kääriäinen | 36:55 | ||
183 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:33:00 | Håkan Persson | 41:30 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:33:45 | Teppo Pellinen | 37:22 | ||
185 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:34:10 | Lars Palmqvist | 39:31 | ||
186 | Modum OL (199) | +1:35:32 | Leif Erksson | 39:31 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:37:05 | P-O Kivisäkk | 40:24 | ||
188 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:38:04 | Filip Ivermark | 39:57 | ||
189 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:38:13 | Miikka Wigelius | 39:20 | ||
190 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:38:17 | Jukka Vertainen | 37:10 | ||
191 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:38:27 | Fredrik Alden | 39:21 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:38:29 | Toni Vuorinen | 45:21 | ||
193 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:38:30 | Jon Henriksson | 43:12 | ||
194 | JOKA (366) | +1:38:33 | Tiit Poopuu | 44:06 | ||
195 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:39:54 | Samuel Heinonen | 41:53 | ||
196 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:39:54 | Daniel Steen | 43:29 | ||
197 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:41:10 | Stein Arne Olsen | 40:51 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:41:11 | Lars Bygden | 43:55 | ||
199 | OK Njudung (172) | +1:41:13 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 41:39 | ||
200 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:41:19 | Allerdo Addiano | 40:19 |
All | Next 200 > |