< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:49:34 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:16:55 | ||
202 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:51:13 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:08:59 | ||
203 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:51:30 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:07:19 | ||
204 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:52:19 | Mikko Uitto | 1:13:35 | ||
205 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:52:30 | Oskars Rencis | 59:59 | ||
206 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:52:44 | Daniel Steen | 1:16:48 | ||
207 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:53:11 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:05:48 | ||
208 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:53:59 | Joel Lenell | 1:04:57 | ||
209 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:54:08 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:05:53 | ||
210 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:54:11 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:10:49 | ||
211 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:54:19 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:08:18 | ||
212 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:54:31 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:16:59 | ||
213 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:54:41 | Urs Butikhofer | 1:02:57 | ||
214 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:54:45 | Fredrik Holgersson | 1:23:29 | ||
215 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:55:41 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:10:55 | ||
216 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +1:55:43 | Evgeniy Ivanenko | 1:17:05 | ||
217 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:55:59 | Eric Englöf | 1:12:04 | ||
218 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:56:27 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:08:25 | ||
219 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:56:44 | Ari Heinola | 1:02:13 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:57:46 | Timo Riissanen | 1:11:09 | ||
221 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +1:58:04 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:11:32 | ||
222 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:58:28 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:04:23 | ||
223 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:58:29 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:01:40 | ||
224 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:58:31 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:10:12 | ||
225 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:58:32 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:03:14 | ||
226 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +1:58:52 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:17:53 | ||
227 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:59:03 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:18:34 | ||
228 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +1:59:58 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:14:50 | ||
229 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:00:27 | Antti Kuusela | 1:08:36 | ||
230 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:01:54 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:14:22 | ||
231 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:01:55 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:01:32 | ||
232 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:01:57 | Johan Silvemark | 1:20:53 | ||
233 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:02:00 | Beat Meier | 1:02:26 | ||
234 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:02:35 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:05:17 | ||
235 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:03:47 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:05:32 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:03:48 | Mika Malinen | 1:07:50 | ||
237 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:04:11 | Markku Huostila | 1:01:22 | ||
238 | helvetica united (337) | +2:04:14 | Johan Rydberg | 1:09:51 | ||
239 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:04:25 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:05:04 | ||
240 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +2:04:26 | Niclas Sahlin | 1:15:05 | ||
241 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:05:28 | Tomas Björk | 1:10:37 | ||
242 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:05:45 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:19:26 | ||
243 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:05:55 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:02:55 | ||
244 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:06:41 | Tuomas Peltola | 59:39 | ||
245 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:06:59 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:10:05 | ||
246 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:07:06 | Ola Grankvist | 1:09:07 | ||
247 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +2:08:19 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:00:49 | ||
248 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:08:21 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:03:29 | ||
249 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:08:28 | Lars Einar Vik | 1:17:40 | ||
250 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:08:32 | 1:07:57 | |||
251 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:08:39 | Ismo Salmela | 1:13:30 | ||
252 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:08:40 | Einar Eriksson | 1:07:30 | ||
253 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:09:08 | Per Skyggesson | 1:12:50 | ||
254 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:09:14 | Matias Peltoniemi | 1:23:01 | ||
255 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:09:16 | Sverre Lindseth | 1:11:06 | ||
256 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:09:19 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:07:40 | ||
257 | OK Rodhen (128) | +2:09:24 | Jakob Eklund | 1:18:45 | ||
258 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:09:54 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 59:15 | ||
259 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +2:10:28 | Sami Manninen | 1:22:57 | ||
260 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:10:46 | Ainars Mankus | 1:10:06 | ||
261 | OK RSP (399) | +2:10:53 | Karlis Andersons | 1:22:27 | ||
262 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:11:04 | Gisle Holberg | 1:08:53 | ||
263 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:11:35 | Evi Albrecht | 1:08:47 | ||
264 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:11:38 | Asko Nykänen | 1:08:01 | ||
265 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:12:21 | Sören Sundblom | 55:23 | ||
266 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:12:22 | Tomi Hyttinen | 1:08:31 | ||
267 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:12:28 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:09:23 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:12:33 | Ville Laitinen | 1:21:46 | ||
269 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:12:35 | Jukka Jarva | 1:15:34 | ||
270 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:13:20 | Dainis Krievins | 1:12:47 | ||
271 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:13:25 | Winston Franssen | 1:11:19 | ||
272 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:13:37 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:10:14 | ||
273 | IK Grane (271) | +2:13:51 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:12:59 | ||
274 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +2:13:56 | Jesper Andersson | 1:25:54 | ||
275 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:14:42 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:08:11 | ||
276 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +2:15:16 | Moran Colm | 1:15:17 | ||
277 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:15:26 | Juho Matikainen | 1:01:27 | ||
278 | Fana IL (221) | +2:15:34 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:07:16 | ||
279 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +2:15:54 | Samu Heiska | 1:03:11 | ||
280 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:16:55 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:14:40 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:16:56 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:00:57 | ||
282 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:17:39 | Jussi Anttila | 1:05:06 | ||
283 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +2:17:39 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:14:05 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:17:41 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:02:24 | ||
285 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:17:42 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:03:22 | ||
286 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:17:44 | Mattias Johansson | 1:07:15 | ||
287 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:17:46 | Reto Mueller | 1:09:26 | ||
288 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +2:17:49 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:14:36 | ||
289 | OK Oos (815) | +2:18:03 | Ehandi Alar | 1:20:15 | ||
290 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:18:40 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:10:22 | ||
291 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:19:09 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:10:34 | ||
292 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:19:13 | Benet Totusaus | 1:12:14 | ||
293 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:19:40 | Lauri Launonen | 1:21:38 | ||
294 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:20:08 | Martins Lacis | 1:07:27 | ||
295 | Brownteam (206) | +2:20:10 | Krasimir Kolev | 1:06:29 | ||
296 | Väsby OK (315) | +2:20:15 | Henrik Nord | 1:12:15 | ||
297 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +2:20:25 | Jan Sjödin | 1:15:05 | ||
298 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:20:29 | Kjell Winblad | 1:18:21 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:20:46 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:10:39 | ||
300 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +2:21:02 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 1:31:16 | ||
301 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:21:03 | Hans Lemoine | 1:11:06 | ||
302 | Varegg IL (162) | +2:21:12 | Kasper P Valestrand | 1:15:31 | ||
303 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:21:32 | Mika Valkonen | 1:15:20 | ||
304 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:21:34 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:22:39 | ||
305 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:21:49 | Andis Malejs | 1:05:10 | ||
306 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +2:22:04 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:15:01 | ||
307 | Malax IF (237) | +2:22:23 | Jan Vesterback | 1:08:02 | ||
308 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:22:55 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:04:00 | ||
309 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:23:08 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:04:37 | ||
310 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +2:23:23 | Rene Post | 1:07:55 | ||
311 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:23:29 | Johan Västberg | 1:18:00 | ||
312 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:24:39 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:01:02 | ||
313 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:24:59 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:06:13 | ||
314 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:25:16 | Henrik Hammas | 1:10:30 | ||
315 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +2:25:26 | Juris Borovikovs | 1:16:26 | ||
316 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:25:31 | Ilkka Kotala | 1:16:48 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:25:52 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:02:50 | ||
318 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:25:54 | Sami Karvonen | 1:11:10 | ||
319 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:25:55 | Terje Mathisen | 1:03:30 | ||
320 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +2:26:12 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:24:48 | ||
321 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +2:26:56 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:11:39 | ||
322 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +2:27:39 | David Stridfeldt | 1:18:27 | ||
323 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:27:55 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:04:51 | ||
324 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:27:58 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:11:58 | ||
325 | Nord West (124) | +2:28:19 | Dmitry Polyakov | 1:05:16 | ||
326 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:28:40 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:11:43 | ||
327 | Birkenes IL (522) | +2:29:02 | Espen Birkenes | 1:12:36 | ||
328 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +2:29:03 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:12:43 | ||
329 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:29:09 | Erno-Petteri Jokinen | 1:08:43 | ||
330 | Team Icebug (426) | +2:29:28 | Ville Nousiainen | 1:17:00 | ||
331 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:29:56 | Henrik Boström | 1:09:07 | ||
332 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +2:30:03 | Sander Linnus | 1:17:52 | ||
333 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:30:07 | Thomas Ericson | 1:12:01 | ||
334 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:30:13 | Danilo Piht | 1:07:55 | ||
335 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:30:19 | Linus Boman | 1:07:00 | ||
336 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:30:23 | Dan Stenlund | 1:11:27 | ||
337 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:31:08 | Tommy Batz | 1:07:34 | ||
338 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +2:31:09 | Jussi Kosonen | 1:16:38 | ||
339 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +2:31:33 | Alexey Finagin | 1:19:27 | ||
340 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:31:35 | Axel Torshage | 1:08:06 | ||
341 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +2:32:03 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:14:54 | ||
342 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:32:07 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:05:21 | ||
343 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:32:27 | Eduard Pukkonen | 1:15:23 | ||
344 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:32:38 | MIka Mannervesi | 1:08:48 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +2:33:03 | Sjökvist John | 56:49 | ||
346 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:33:03 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:10:10 | ||
347 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:33:06 | Harijs Meiers | 1:13:25 | ||
348 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +2:33:07 | Mika Tommola | 1:17:03 | ||
349 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:33:11 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:09:59 | ||
350 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:33:36 | Pekka Norri | 1:13:16 | ||
351 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:33:51 | Peter Hedberg | 1:12:25 | ||
352 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:33:56 | Snorre Hansen | 1:13:26 | ||
353 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:33:57 | Arttu Väänänen | 1:13:31 | ||
354 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +2:34:01 | Ismo Niemi | 1:22:06 | ||
355 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +2:34:03 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:24:38 | ||
356 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:34:05 | Mats Ekman | 1:05:51 | ||
357 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:34:11 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:11:04 | ||
358 | VMH (501) | +2:34:12 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:13:44 | ||
359 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +2:34:24 | Tommy Berger | 1:17:57 | ||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:35:05 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:14:53 | ||
361 | OK Moss (354) | +2:36:07 | Erik Sandbäk | 1:10:15 | ||
362 | GNEIST (400) | +2:36:12 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 1:11:43 | ||
363 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:36:12 | Jukka Heikura | 1:14:55 | ||
364 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:36:15 | Dane Cavanagh | 1:11:41 | ||
365 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:37:15 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:21:14 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +2:37:35 | Juha Miettinen | 1:04:33 | ||
367 | Akilles OK (357) | +2:37:43 | Peter Tallberg | 1:24:54 | ||
368 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:38:33 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:09:04 | ||
369 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:38:35 | Ola Lövgren | 1:16:06 | ||
370 | Finnmap (726) | +2:38:40 | Heikki Aalto | 1:16:47 | ||
371 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:38:46 | Stefan Larsson | 1:14:40 | ||
372 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:39:26 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:13:45 | ||
373 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:39:31 | Hannu Holappa | 1:18:52 | ||
374 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +2:39:43 | Vesa Tonder | 1:19:32 | ||
375 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:39:50 | Erik Andersson | 1:25:01 | ||
376 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +2:40:27 | Samuli Valonen | 1:07:49 | ||
377 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +2:40:46 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:11:25 | ||
378 | Briksnis (557) | +2:40:50 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:10:31 | ||
379 | Hellas (106) | +2:40:55 | Sergey Osipov | 55:22 | ||
380 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:41:32 | Martin Lampinen | 1:10:47 | ||
381 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +2:41:39 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:11:04 | ||
382 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +2:41:43 | Helge Stenerud | 1:24:44 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +2:41:52 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:13:09 | ||
384 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:42:24 | Jörn Mjöster-Limi | 1:15:31 | ||
385 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:42:46 | Raul Olesk | 1:17:45 | ||
386 | OKS Otwock (513) | +2:42:52 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:09:26 | ||
387 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:43:03 | Harald Fordedal | 1:14:47 | ||
388 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:43:59 | Olof Hansson | 1:21:20 | ||
389 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:44:19 | Tom Steffansson | 1:16:09 | ||
390 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +2:44:22 | Ari Niiranen | 1:11:08 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:44:27 | Aleksi Simola | 1:19:57 | ||
392 | OSI - orientering (768) | +2:44:50 | Öyvind Haugland | 1:14:02 | ||
393 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +2:44:50 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:15:12 | ||
394 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:45:02 | Maija Saellström | 1:21:52 | ||
395 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +2:46:01 | Roy Wickholm | 1:17:00 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +2:47:11 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:12:02 | ||
397 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +2:47:17 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:23:20 | ||
398 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +2:47:29 | Jukka Sorvoja | 1:24:33 | ||
399 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +2:47:33 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:07:50 | ||
400 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +2:47:46 | Markku Elo | 1:10:09 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |