All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (5) | 56:36 | Sara Bengtsson | 14:52 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +1 | Radka Brozkova | 15:43 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +2 | Eva Jurenikova | 15:41 | ||
4 | Tullinge SK (13) | +4 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 15:28 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +4 | Sofia Haajanen | 14:50 | ||
6 | MS Parma (39) | +8 | Outi Sareila | 15:12 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:10 | Saila Kinni | 15:23 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +1:50 | Katarina Svahn | 16:49 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +2:00 | Annika Östman | 17:34 | ||
10 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +2:24 | Laura Vike | 17:52 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +2:28 | Marte Balchen | 15:55 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +2:34 | Malin Sand | 17:42 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +2:41 | Tuulia Viberg | 17:28 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +2:46 | Filomena Kovacs | 18:11 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (59) | +3:28 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 18:59 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +3:34 | Lina Persson | 15:22 | ||
17 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +3:38 | Oona Valkonen | 19:14 | ||
18 | NTNUI (21) | +3:40 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 17:07 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +3:42 | Sara Johansson | 17:17 | ||
20 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +3:47 | Edit Kannel | 19:06 | ||
21 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +4:08 | Jenny Johansson | 16:22 | ||
22 | Koovee (22) | +4:14 | Pinja Mäkinen | 15:57 | ||
23 | OK Rodhen (28) | +4:20 | Sofia Söllvander | 17:56 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (19) | +4:25 | Lene Moe | 16:03 | ||
25 | Northern Wind (35) | +4:34 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 20:06 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (46) | +5:06 | Miina Kanko | 18:01 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +5:11 | Sari Nurmela | 17:51 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +5:26 | Anna Gustafsson | 20:49 | ||
29 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +5:27 | Kirsi Kihlström | 20:49 | ||
30 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +5:30 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 19:08 | ||
31 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +6:01 | Sofia Forsgren | 16:44 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +6:02 | Jenni Laine | 17:28 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +6:03 | Sanni Kivelä | 17:11 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +6:03 | Sonja Kyrölä | 17:07 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +6:05 | Satu Tahvonen | 16:48 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +6:05 | Anniina Paronen | 19:30 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +6:07 | Frida Hellstadius | 17:37 | ||
38 | OK Södertörn (80) | +6:12 | Marita Freimane | 19:44 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (109) | +6:15 | Heli Noponen | 17:25 | ||
40 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +6:16 | Emma Johansson | 17:43 | ||
41 | Hellas (2) | +6:34 | Nastia Trubkina | 16:24 | ||
42 | Lynx (23) | +6:37 | Anna Koponen | 19:20 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +6:42 | Mari Sane | 17:16 | ||
44 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +6:53 | Sofia Törnqvist | 18:22 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +7:12 | Jenni Hakulinen | 21:56 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK (50) | +7:13 | Holmström Emelie | 18:49 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +7:13 | Marit Kahrs | 18:38 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +7:15 | Marika Mikkola | 20:16 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut (148) | +7:16 | Anni Heikkonen | 15:58 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +7:17 | Hanna Lehto | 18:46 | ||
51 | IGTISA (165) | +7:18 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 18:51 | ||
52 | Lynx 2 (69) | +7:19 | Sara Karvonen | 18:47 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +7:33 | Anniina Suhonen | 18:59 | ||
54 | OK Tyr (135) | +7:47 | Sofia Levin | 22:58 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +7:49 | Tina Junegard | 17:44 | ||
56 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +7:53 | Sari Suomalainen | 16:20 | ||
57 | Delta (87) | +8:00 | Laura Leijola | 18:20 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +8:27 | Amilia Björklund | 20:10 | ||
59 | Gävle OK (117) | +8:31 | Matilda Österberg | 19:12 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +8:31 | Mia Saarilaakso | 19:27 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (60) | +8:33 | Isabelle Feer | 20:14 | ||
62 | OK Hällen (18) | +8:44 | Kajsa Hammarström | 20:22 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +9:08 | Maarika Taipalus | 20:14 | ||
64 | Catalonia Team (160) | +9:16 | Annabel F. Valledor | 19:07 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +9:24 | Eva Elfving | 18:08 | ||
66 | Pargas IF (33) | +10:07 | Sanna Nymalm | 19:48 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +10:12 | Birkeland Malena Asheim | 19:29 | ||
68 | Konnerud IL (20) | +10:15 | Therese Haare | 16:55 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +10:18 | Julia Bauer | 17:56 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:20 | Laura Kempas | 21:28 | ||
71 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +10:21 | Hanna Niemi | 21:02 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +10:24 | Johanna Kiiski | 20:08 | ||
73 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +10:25 | Milla Maijala | 21:49 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +10:27 | Iida Savolainen | 17:38 | ||
75 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +10:30 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 18:15 | ||
76 | Frol IL (260) | +10:32 | Sara Profors | 20:49 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +10:34 | Kristyna Kovarova | 19:06 | ||
78 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +10:37 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 22:11 | ||
79 | Wing OK (11) | +10:42 | Palmer Helen | 17:52 | ||
80 | IF Femman (113) | +10:43 | Sabina Bäck | 20:44 | ||
81 | IFK Umeå (61) | +10:44 | Elisabet Halvarsson | 19:43 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving (238) | +10:45 | Ida Tiltnes | 21:22 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +10:47 | Mirka Haataja | 19:26 | ||
84 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +10:47 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 19:29 | ||
85 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +10:49 | Bara Malisova | 20:35 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +11:00 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 17:45 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +11:00 | Sanna Pusa | 22:49 | ||
88 | Koovee 4 (81) | +11:03 | Henna Saarinen | 18:23 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +11:03 | Riina Rintamäki | 19:12 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +11:10 | Kristiina Lampinen | 18:13 | ||
91 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +11:16 | Marthe Glöersen | 22:39 | ||
92 | Lunds OK (144) | +11:21 | Eva-Lotta Bengtsson | 20:02 | ||
93 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +11:24 | Laura Ryynänen | 19:03 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +11:26 | Emmi Jokinen | 19:19 | ||
95 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +11:30 | Birgitta Olsson | 22:53 | ||
96 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +11:43 | Saanamari Manneri | 21:06 | ||
97 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +12:05 | Katja Honkala | 19:02 | ||
98 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +12:32 | Kristine Veita | 20:19 | ||
99 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +12:37 | Zuzana Prochaz Leontinen | 19:56 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +12:42 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 20:00 | ||
101 | OK Kape (55) | +12:56 | Jana Kink | 23:32 | ||
102 | OK Tisaren (98) | +12:56 | Rebecka Nylin | 21:44 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (24) | +12:59 | Agneta Eriksson | 21:07 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +13:04 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 20:44 | ||
105 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +13:06 | Leena Mutka | 21:46 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +13:11 | Kristin Jacobson | 20:12 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +13:15 | Nikoline Bromander | 21:24 | ||
108 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +13:26 | Maria Nordström | 22:54 | ||
109 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +13:29 | Tiina Kihlström | 21:23 | ||
110 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +13:31 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 18:50 | ||
111 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +13:35 | Laura Lakanen | 17:16 | ||
112 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +13:38 | Marie Styrvold | 21:33 | ||
113 | Omega (138) | +13:43 | Zoya Tikhonova | 20:22 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +13:48 | Essi Rautasalo | 21:36 | ||
115 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +13:52 | Sofia Andersson | 18:41 | ||
116 | Närpes OK (74) | +13:57 | Annelie Haka | 18:20 | ||
117 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +14:00 | Alice Hugosson | 20:29 | ||
118 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +14:02 | Karin Holm | 23:58 | ||
119 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +14:06 | Venla Heikkilä | 21:46 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +14:07 | Emma Silvennoinen | 18:21 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +14:11 | Mervi Pötry | 19:12 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +14:15 | Jenni Järvinen | 21:49 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +14:17 | Sofie Petersson | 24:30 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +14:18 | Daria Troshanova | 24:31 | ||
125 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +14:19 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 23:29 | ||
126 | OK Kåre (83) | +14:22 | Linnea Wiking | 25:00 | ||
127 | Täby OK (70) | +14:23 | Hilda Forsgren | 19:31 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +14:23 | Stene Dana B. | 18:48 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (194) | +14:31 | Johanna von Frenckell | 19:33 | ||
130 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +14:36 | Tina Eriksson | 18:33 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +14:41 | Ulla Mänttäri | 22:44 | ||
132 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +14:43 | Elena Bazanova | 23:03 | ||
133 | Ultra (42) | +14:45 | Tania Polakova | 22:17 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +14:50 | Sanna Multala | 22:07 | ||
135 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +15:02 | Lesley Ward | 27:01 | ||
136 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +15:13 | Maarit Harju | 24:57 | ||
137 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +15:16 | Silja Annila | 20:38 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +15:16 | Lisa Jansson | 23:16 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +15:19 | Roosa Pekkalin | 23:50 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +15:19 | Petra Liljeström | 23:32 | ||
141 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +15:23 | Hanna Väätäinen | 21:56 | ||
142 | Klyftamo (179) | +15:34 | Jonna Gunnerek | 23:34 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +15:40 | Tiia Miettinen | 17:57 | ||
144 | Östmarka OK (180) | +15:42 | 2.Anne Margrete Håversen | 21:12 | ||
145 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +15:43 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 19:53 | ||
146 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +15:45 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 31:06 | ||
147 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +15:47 | Hanna H. Nordbreden | 18:00 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +15:49 | Heini Papinsaari | 19:20 | ||
149 | South Yorkshire (130) | +16:00 | Heather Gardener | 22:22 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +16:02 | Maria Kontoniemi | 23:28 | ||
151 | Koovee 3 (101) | +16:03 | Henna Skog | 16:55 | ||
152 | IK Auseklis (172) | +16:09 | Amanda Ziliske | 23:33 | ||
153 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +16:12 | Katri Niittymäki | 20:58 | ||
154 | OK Ravinen (192) | +16:45 | Anette Önerud | 20:55 | ||
155 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +16:47 | Elin Sundqvist | 22:00 | ||
156 | Linköpings OK (73) | +16:49 | Josefina Almn | 27:38 | ||
157 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +16:49 | Alisa Raitanen | 25:04 | ||
158 | Leksands OK (16) | +16:51 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 16:36 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +16:52 | Reetta Juvonen | 26:46 | ||
160 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +16:53 | Riikka Laitinen | 23:20 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +16:53 | Hanna Tjärnström | 20:36 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +16:57 | Kati Häsä | 27:12 | ||
163 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +16:57 | Milla Saarimäki | 24:20 | ||
164 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +16:59 | Johanna Keskitalo | 22:56 | ||
165 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +17:05 | Johanna Sarenmark | 18:27 | ||
166 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +17:08 | Anna Hammarberg | 23:57 | ||
167 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +17:16 | Lovisa Westbom | 21:23 | ||
168 | IF Thor (29) | +17:18 | Annika Ridell | 28:50 | ||
169 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +17:21 | Agnete Nummedal | 20:57 | ||
170 | Haninge SOK (311) | +17:26 | Emelie Bringsäter | 21:17 | ||
171 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +17:27 | Solfrid Helgesen | 25:57 | ||
172 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +17:28 | Stina Magnusson | 23:47 | ||
173 | VIGA (446) | +17:28 | Lice Lienite | 22:25 | ||
174 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +17:34 | Emma Tarandi | 30:24 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +17:36 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 17:48 | ||
176 | JOKA (215) | +17:36 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 26:01 | ||
177 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +17:39 | Marielle Andersson | 25:41 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +17:41 | Carita Fredriksson | 19:42 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +17:46 | Jeanette Penttiä | 25:50 | ||
180 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +17:56 | Meri Fingerroos | 20:33 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +18:05 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 24:08 | ||
182 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +18:07 | Anna Wehlin | 20:31 | ||
183 | OK Botnia (190) | +18:09 | Emilia Sågfors | 20:17 | ||
184 | OK Denseln (40) | +18:17 | Therese Nyström | 25:59 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +18:21 | Matleena Mannelin | 19:06 | ||
186 | Härlövs IF (478) | +18:22 | Marie Nilsson | 25:53 | ||
187 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +18:25 | Marjaana Andelin | 27:31 | ||
188 | Lynx 3 (154) | +18:25 | Laura Mänkärlä | 25:54 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +18:26 | Saana Sivill | 18:07 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +18:28 | Maria Salmi | 19:22 | ||
191 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +18:30 | Vilma Lammpinpää | 26:15 | ||
192 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +18:30 | Christina Kasin | 19:18 | ||
193 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +18:42 | Jansson Ellen | 26:21 | ||
194 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +18:44 | Hedvig Markgren | 18:51 | ||
195 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +18:50 | Rebecka Lindberg | 18:28 | ||
196 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +18:53 | Lina Palmr | 29:12 | ||
197 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +18:59 | Linna Hultman | 23:54 | ||
198 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +19:05 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 24:05 | ||
199 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +19:06 | Sirkku Paavola | 23:30 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +19:08 | Marita Kokkila | 22:52 |
All | Next 200 > |