jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)5:52:02Philippe Adamski34:12
    2NORHalden SK (1)+1Emil Wingstedt33:36
    3FINDelta (8)+2:02Olle Krner36:13
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+2:02Jani Lakanen34:13
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+2:10Scott Fraser34:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+4:37Aaro Asikainen38:40
    7SWEOK Linne (9)+5:36Tomas Stenstrm38:38
    8NORKristiansand OK (14)+8:14Baptiste Rollier32:30
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+8:29Tuomo Mkel33:13
    10FINHiisirasti (17)+8:31Sergei Detkov33:13
    11NORIL Tyrving (6)+10:33Torbjrn Sagberg39:44
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+13:37Martins Sirmais34:54
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+13:47Donatas Stulgys35:23
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+14:00Severin Howald36:38
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+14:03Mikko Patana35:18
    16SWEJrla IF OK (34)+15:42Espen Hultgreen Weltzien40:25
    17FINKangasala SK (45)+15:56Kristo Heinmann38:45
    18FINMS Parma (22)+16:11Samuli Salmenoja38:59
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+18:57Raffael Huber38:59
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+19:44Juha-Matti Huhtanen38:40
    21FINOK Orient (21)+20:42Johan Bckman35:41
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+20:44dum Marius Thrane35:43
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+20:51Pelle Engstrand35:51
    24SWEOK Orion (23)+21:15Micha Mamleev38:16
    25SWERehns BK (43)+21:17Wojciech Dwojak36:15
    26SWELeksands OK (49)+21:36Mikael Kristensson36:31
    27SWEOK Denseln (36)+22:54Lucas Basset34:48
    28NORHalden SK 2 (12)+23:20Fredrik Eliasson38:05
    29SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+23:47Johan Modig42:57
    30SWEOK Tisaren (87)+25:51Jonas Mathys38:37
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+26:39Tuomas Tervo35:57
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+27:56David Andersson34:01
    33LTUIGTISA (50)+28:06Modestas Bacys39:12
    34NORFrol IL (48)+28:27Yngve Skogstad37:39
    35SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+29:32Erik Pettersson40:39
    36FINLynx (4)+29:49Roman Ryapolov37:16
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+29:49Sergey Gorokhov37:14
    38NORBkkelagets SK (13)+29:54Andreas Mller40:27
    39FINPaimion Rasti (5)+30:09Markus Lindeqvist35:46
    40NORRaumar OL (25)+30:25Magnus Svingheim43:41
    41SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+30:27Kasper Hgler41:32
    42FINDelta 2 (54)+30:31Heikki Toivio41:32
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+30:36Mns stman42:49
    44FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+30:51Timo Mhnen38:19
    45NORLillomarka OL (47)+31:54David Gottfridsson44:09
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+32:52Ivar Haugen40:46
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+33:29Antti Paasikoski42:42
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+34:19Thibaut Magne40:08
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+34:25ysten Kvaal sterb38:59
    50GBRScotland (44)+34:31Alasdair Mcleod35:54
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+34:45Hkan Eriksson39:37
    52FINIF Femman (78)+34:48Magnus Torrkulla39:35
    53FINLynx 2 (72)+34:51Janne Mnkrl37:51
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+35:25Luukas Valtonen37:58
    55NORNTNUI (26)+35:26Olav Johannes Deelstra37:57
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+35:27Aleksei Alekseyonok38:02
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+36:05Ralph Street38:23
    58SWEIFK Ume (106)+39:26Fredrik hman42:52
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+39:37Severi Kymlinen37:47
    60FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+39:39Risto Haikonen37:31
    61SWEGvle OK (35)+39:45Lasse Jansson41:01
    62FINKoovee (51)+40:46Juho Westerlund43:11
    63FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+42:32Mikko Kivel41:43
    64NORNTNUI 2 (33)+44:06Sondre Gullord42:36
    65SWETullinge SK (56)+45:02Markus Fredlund49:49
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+45:14Daniel Blomster43:14
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+47:18Mikko Huhtinen39:10
    68FINMS Parma 2 (88)+47:20Matti Koivisto38:12
    69FINPellon Ponsi (53)+47:26Janne Hkkinen41:17
    70SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+47:27Nils Spetz43:39
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+47:59Emil Lauri40:29
    72SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+48:03Troels Christiansen40:36
    73SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+48:39Stefan Karlsson41:13
    74SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+50:39Magnus Glnnefors41:44
    75NORKongsberg OL (68)+51:46Bjrn Haavengen43:47
    76SWENykpings OK (107)+52:44Daniel Nilsson41:58
    77FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+52:50Keke Roisland40:47
    78FINMS Parma 3 (131)+52:51Olli Suonp41:19
    79NORWing OK (74)+52:56Hol Lars Moholdt41:35
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+53:07Alexander Kharchenko36:28
    81FINDelta 3 (101)+54:51Erkka Mehtl42:28
    82FINLappeen Riento (75)+55:39Miko Saarilaakso44:39
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+56:11Kristian Dahlstrm43:03
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+57:47Juha Matilainen46:52
    85RUSUltra (250)+58:19Dmitry Mikhalkiv41:25
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+58:21Jevgeni Artemov42:42
    87FINHiisirasti 2 (83)+58:22Jukka-Pekka Seppnen38:52
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+58:53Timo Karppinen39:45
    89FINPargas IF (70)+59:10Jaakko Jrvist40:36
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+59:22Severi Eerola41:55
    91SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+59:40Tommy Sderberg42:21
    92FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+1:00:02Juha Lassila41:27
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (117)+1:00:34Marko Pitknen41:35
    94SWErla IF (69)+1:01:02Anatolijs Tarasovs42:36
    95SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+1:01:29Olof Sandgren44:12
    96SWELinkpings OK (125)+1:02:10Markus Adolfsson40:21
    97SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+1:02:13Rikard Pentonen50:17
    98SWEOK Tyr (655)+1:02:17Andreas Leandersson46:04
    99SWETby OK (73)+1:02:24Gran Anlind42:57
    100SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+1:03:09Henrik Wiklund40:58
    101FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+1:03:28Santtu Sainio43:27
    102SWEArboga OK (182)+1:03:41Yury Masnyy38:46
    103SWEOK Ravinen (84)+1:04:10Joel Lenell45:58
    104SWEHestra IF (139)+1:04:18Andreas Holmqvist47:21
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+1:05:17Markku Kaartinen41:34
    106SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+1:05:19Axel Wrdhe40:25
    107FINEspoon Suunta (121)+1:05:51Ville Kokkila43:35
    108ESTSKM! (94)+1:07:02Tiit Mati Cash45:41
    109NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:07:17Mathias Nipen48:27
    110FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:08:01Kristian Kannus40:05
    111FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+1:08:29Juha Malinen44:41
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+1:09:15Markku Laaksonen40:57
    113SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:09:59John Oskarsson41:35
    114SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+1:10:03Erik Lindgren48:03
    115FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+1:10:37Mikko Kurkela53:07
    116SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+1:10:56Oscar Andersson51:10
    117RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+1:11:21Nikolay Malyshev47:46
    118FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+1:12:44Jyri Uusitalo53:16
    119FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+1:12:56Niko-Petteri Salo47:09
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+1:14:11Tuukka Jurvakainen41:24
    121FINRasti-Lukko (179)+1:14:19Tero Heinikangas52:24
    122SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:14:42Viktor Blomqvist46:30
    123LATOK Meridians (245)+1:14:47Matiass Jansons53:15
    124FINLapuan Virki (163)+1:15:23Jukka Pajula48:01
    125RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+1:15:29Mikhail Senin45:27
    126SWEHellas (174)+1:15:51Sergey Osipov42:35
    127SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+1:15:56Mattias Nilsson43:58
    128FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+1:16:46Jukka-Pekka Katajisto49:36
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+1:17:22Paavo Rantala54:45
    130FINOK Orient 2 (135)+1:17:34Fredrik Blomster50:23
    131LATOZONS OK (228)+1:18:10Ivars Klavins55:18
    132NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+1:18:21Thorstein Wang42:12
    133SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+1:18:44Anton Hallor40:27
    134FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1295)+1:19:24Urpo Kallunki50:07
    135NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+1:19:27Tor Brenna56:52
    136SWEFK Gingarna (246)+1:19:32Martin Ottosson47:31
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:22:24Veli Kangas45:32
    138ESPCatalonia Team (347)+1:23:02Lluis Bedos46:06
    139SWEOK Kre (180)+1:23:03Jan Klapal46:02
    140FINSiilin Rasti (91)+1:24:39Petteri Vnnen51:10
    141FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+1:25:14Kimmo Niemi45:36
    142FINKoovee 2 (97)+1:25:19Lauri Linnainmaa40:51
    143SWEVxj OK (216)+1:25:21Johan Andreasson48:23
    144FINOK Raseborg (114)+1:25:32Mats Lundstrm43:09
    145FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+1:25:40Lauri Lehtinen46:07
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:25:57Vesa Tuviala40:40
    147NORs-UMB orientering (109)+1:27:04Magnus Ombustvedt45:22
    148SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+1:27:12Jonas Borg50:10
    149SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+1:27:23Bjrn Frisk47:16
    150FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+1:28:13Roope Kuusisto56:10
    151FINOlavin Rasti (132)+1:28:45Pekka Inkeri43:40
    152FINIF Brahe (82)+1:28:47Niclas Porthin49:13
    153SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (194)+1:29:01Hkan Samor47:13
    154FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93)+1:29:05Christoffer Vilen49:45
    155BULBEGUN (496)+1:29:34Vladimir Atanasov42:13
    156NORNTNUI 3 (157)+1:29:37Stian Grann42:31
    157FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+1:29:38Leo Pyymki43:12
    158FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+1:29:41Raphael Stefanini44:46
    159SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+1:29:55Henrik Samuelsson51:26
    160FINLynx 3 (186)+1:29:56Lauri Kleemola42:54
    161FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+1:30:12Jussi Mkil50:54
    162SWESkneslttens OL (205)+1:30:36Marcus Svensson48:06
    163FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+1:30:38Antti Alppi43:59
    164SWEOK Roslagen (153)+1:31:00Joel Lnnevall42:51
    165FINLynx 4 (1289)+1:31:03Pasi Pohjola55:00
    166FINSK Vuoksi (208)+1:31:23Heikki Nenonen44:50
    167FINHauhon Sisu (270)+1:31:48Jaakko Liukkala52:20
    168NORModum OL (166)+1:34:00Jrgen Mrtensson43:07
    169FINDelta 4 (201)+1:34:08Tomi Nrv44:23
    170FINOK Botnia (197)+1:34:23Andre Forsstrm51:14
    171SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+1:34:24Albin Sjhed50:48
    172NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+1:35:23Svein Erik Sgrd43:20
    173FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+1:36:12Markku Laine57:54
    174FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+1:36:40Aki Myllrinen42:35
    175NORFrol IL 2 (209)+1:36:45Espen Sundsvik44:30
    176FINOK77 (89)+1:37:44Jari Lindholm48:16
    177FINKeuruun Kisailijat (402)+1:37:48Juha Martikainen48:27
    178SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+1:37:52Oskar Nordmark55:47
    179FINEx-Legends (110)+1:39:02Heikki Laine46:39
    180SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+1:39:05P-O Kiviskk51:17
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391)+1:39:33Pekka Lammi54:37
    182FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+1:39:51Jarmo Launonen53:48
    183FINNavi (123)+1:40:19Mika Ahola44:14
    184SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+1:41:08Mattias Jonsson41:10
    185SWEHalmstad OK (423)+1:41:41Jan-Olof Svensson47:13
    186LATOK Saldus (593)+1:42:00Uldis Brucis51:07
    187SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934)+1:42:13Adam Granstedt48:09
    188SWEOK Rodhen (193)+1:42:15Torbjrn Jakobsson50:16
    189RUSOmega (134)+1:42:16Andrey Rybakov45:04
    190SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1299)+1:42:19Johan Andersson46:10
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217)+1:43:09Jarno Matilainen49:09
    192NORGanddal IL (238)+1:43:10Fredrik Omdal47:56
    193SWEHammarby IF OF (111)+1:43:17Anders Carlsson43:50
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+1:43:23Tero Ojala52:27
    195FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (470)+1:44:06Niko Nissinen49:19
    196SWEIK Trenne (370)+1:44:34John Johansson46:45
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (192)+1:45:09Joona Koistinen55:37
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:45:20Tero Lehtonen48:53
    199FINRastiketut (196)+1:45:36Antti Hemminki50:21
    200FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (178)+1:45:52Juho Lahtinen57:56
    All Next 200 >