jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)7:14:16Olav Lundanes1:02:34
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+3:19Fabian Hertner1:05:08
    3FINDelta (8)+4:08Valentin Novikov1:02:48
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+4:23Pasi Ikonen1:04:02
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+4:42Matthias Mller1:04:16
    6FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+11:13Jere Pajunen1:07:33
    7SWEOK Linne (9)+11:24Mattias Millinger1:05:42
    8NORKristiansand OK (14)+11:28Daniel Hubmann1:05:13
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+11:30Aleksei Bortnik1:02:38
    10FINHiisirasti (17)+11:32Andrei Hramov1:02:39
    11NORIL Tyrving (6)+13:02Audun H Weltzien1:02:47
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+18:26Leo Laakkonen1:06:21
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+18:30Simonas Krepsta1:06:22
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+20:35Edgars Bertuks1:09:00
    15FINKangasala SK (45)+22:59Topias Tiainen1:07:33
    16SWEJrla IF OK (34)+23:51Anders Holmberg1:05:52
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+24:03Dmitri Tsvetkov1:10:07
    18FINMS Parma (22)+24:04Yury Tambasau1:08:50
    19SWERehns BK (43)+24:09Jerker Lysell1:03:24
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+26:58Jan Sedivy1:07:02
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+27:01Jonas Pilblad1:07:03
    22SWEOK Orion (23)+27:02Wojciech Kowalski1:06:17
    23LTUIGTISA (50)+28:14Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:02:00
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+29:22William Lind1:03:11
    25SWEOK Tisaren (87)+29:41Mattias Kyburz1:03:40
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+29:43Matthias Merz1:03:41
    27SWELeksands OK (49)+29:45Andreas Ruedlinger1:09:32
    28NORHalden SK 2 (12)+29:48Vincent Coupat1:05:41
    29FINOK Orient (21)+29:49Mikael Fabritius1:09:52
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+31:52Johan Runesson1:11:30
    31SWEOK Denseln (36)+34:17Oleksandr Starov1:12:13
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+34:20Heikki Kettunen1:13:24
    33FINPaimion Rasti (5)+34:40Kim Fagerudd1:05:22
    34NORBkkelagets SK (13)+34:41Mattias Karlsson1:04:03
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+35:08Jakob Lf1:10:33
    36NORFrol IL (48)+38:01Lars Skjeset1:10:07
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+38:04Denis Grishman1:08:43
    38FINLynx (4)+41:04Mrten Bostrm1:12:47
    39FINDelta 2 (54)+43:24Perttu Sorsa1:13:24
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+43:26Alexander Marchuk1:08:55
    41FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+43:31Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:11:38
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:37Ulf Troeng1:11:43
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+43:39Patrik Karlsson1:08:29
    44NORRaumar OL (25)+43:48Hovind Eirik Kamstrup1:12:49
    45NORLillomarka OL (47)+43:57Robert Merl1:11:14
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+45:27Fredrik Johansson1:10:06
    47SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+47:58David Healy1:18:20
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+48:02Raido Mitt1:12:32
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+49:58Ferdandez Roger Casal1:09:17
    50NORNTNUI (26)+50:27rstad Thomas Natvig1:15:57
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+51:17Mate Kerenyi1:16:41
    52GBRScotland (44)+51:19Hector Haines1:15:56
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+51:21Aapo Aaltio1:16:21
    54FINIF Femman (78)+51:25Mathias Hall1:15:06
    55SWEGvle OK (35)+51:42Anton Tynong1:09:52
    56FINKoovee (51)+51:54Jani Myllrinen1:08:23
    57NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+54:05Milos Nyhodym1:14:14
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+54:14Wolfgang Siegert1:17:43
    59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+55:14Jrgen Wickholm1:06:27
    60FINLynx 2 (72)+55:36Petteri Lauronen1:20:07
    61SWEIFK Ume (106)+57:29Alessio Tenani1:15:01
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+59:13Vladimir Tregubov1:21:03
    63NORNTNUI 2 (33)+1:03:57Anders Einum1:18:07
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+1:05:40Alexander Raykov1:18:42
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+1:05:41Eero Jppinen1:23:56
    66SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+1:05:43Erik Pettersson1:12:11
    67FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:05:45Juri Kirjanov1:11:06
    68SWETullinge SK (56)+1:06:22Beat Zimmermann1:11:24
    69SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+1:06:31Simkovics Erik Nilsson1:15:05
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+1:09:29Anders Carlsson1:13:00
    71NORKongsberg OL (68)+1:09:30Ivan Sirakov1:14:46
    72FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+1:09:34Kimmo Pajula1:13:55
    73RUSUltra (250)+1:11:48Pavel Shestakov1:09:05
    74SWENykpings OK (107)+1:12:04Per Ek1:12:25
    75NORWing OK (74)+1:12:06Bjrseth Tore Berdal1:15:58
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+1:12:09Arto Frnti1:23:20
    77SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+1:16:29Niklas Wrane1:19:16
    78SWErla IF (69)+1:16:35Patrik Lind1:15:42
    79FINDelta 3 (101)+1:17:20Ville Luoma1:16:57
    80SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+1:17:22Alexander Bernaciak1:12:25
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:17:24Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:16:08
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+1:17:27Anders Hultgren1:20:54
    83FINMS Parma 3 (131)+1:17:29Eero-Matti Vainio1:21:18
    84FINPargas IF (70)+1:17:31Tobias Henriksson1:15:21
    85SWEOK Ravinen (84)+1:19:44Gustav Bergman1:10:06
    86SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+1:21:32Oskar Daniels1:14:16
    87SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+1:21:37Erik Zander1:21:10
    88FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+1:22:08Mate Baumholczer1:19:13
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+1:22:21Janne Nurminen1:14:46
    90FINHiisirasti 2 (83)+1:22:25Petr Zaslonkin1:22:03
    91SWELinkpings OK (125)+1:23:59Atrtem Panchenko1:20:08
    92FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+1:25:15Mikko Hlli1:15:46
    93FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+1:26:13Tero Myllymki1:16:49
    94SWEArboga OK (182)+1:27:01Aurel Pleshkan1:21:19
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+1:27:07Mika Vuorela1:24:10
    96SWEOK Tyr (655)+1:27:24Johan Wikstrm1:22:59
    97SWETby OK (73)+1:27:31Robert Johansson1:23:11
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:27:59Martin Regborn1:14:00
    99SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+1:29:02Mathieu Puech1:23:06
    100FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+1:29:45Teemu Laasanen1:23:51
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:30:22Christoph Brandt1:17:47
    102FINLappeen Riento (75)+1:30:49Ville Saikko1:30:44
    103SWEHestra IF (139)+1:31:26Rikard Brjesson1:20:01
    104FINLapuan Virki (163)+1:33:30Andris Jubelis1:15:31
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+1:33:37Mikael Lamberg1:22:49
    106FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+1:35:03Jonathan Frjd1:15:34
    107FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+1:35:07Tuomas Kinnunen1:19:43
    108ESTSKM! (94)+1:35:16Kraas Andreas Chief1:21:31
    109SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+1:35:43Nils Wistrand1:32:55
    110SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+1:37:16Jonathan Alm1:31:28
    111FINEspoon Suunta (121)+1:37:44Artem Popov1:28:52
    112RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+1:37:51Velimir Nazarychev1:19:30
    113LATOK Meridians (245)+1:37:53Oskars Rencis1:18:05
    114FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+1:37:57Miika Korppi1:19:44
    115SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+1:37:58Marcus Jansson1:24:12
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+1:40:24Lauri Pohjola1:21:08
    117RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+1:40:27Alexey Burago1:22:32
    118SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+1:42:03Mats Frberg1:24:01
    119FINRasti-Lukko (179)+1:42:15Mikael Kauppi1:23:58
    120FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+1:44:04Timo Autto1:20:46
    121SWEFK Gingarna (246)+1:44:08Andreas Ferm1:19:47
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+1:45:42Ondrej Pijak1:23:05
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:45:54Jukka Tani1:17:57
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+1:45:59Tommi Viitasaari1:23:23
    125FINKoovee 2 (97)+1:46:01Eran Segal1:18:33
    126NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+1:47:07Ole Kjell Langmyhren1:24:55
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+1:47:16Toni Pikkarainen1:18:14
    128FINOK Raseborg (114)+1:48:00Pekka Vesterinen1:19:21
    129LATOZONS OK (228)+1:48:49Pauls Platais1:21:51
    130FINSK Vuoksi (208)+1:49:19Lauri Nenonen1:11:31
    131LTUIGTISA 2 (119)+1:49:24Leonas Mockus1:20:38
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+1:49:26Joona Ojapalo1:19:20
    133SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:49:29Johan Gyberg1:29:46
    134SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+1:49:32Anders Axelsson1:17:05
    135FINIF Brahe (82)+1:49:34Bart Delobel1:17:40
    136SWEHellas (174)+1:49:36Roman Nasarov1:31:19
    137SWEOK Kre (180)+1:49:40Matej Kamenick1:20:43
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:50:53Lauri Heikka1:23:16
    139FINOK Orient 2 (135)+1:51:05Christoffer Mikander1:28:35
    140FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1295)+1:52:35Timo Reiman1:25:25
    141FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+1:52:38Juha Frnti1:32:47
    142FINSiilin Rasti (91)+1:52:41Pasi Oravainen1:20:41
    143NORs-UMB orientering (109)+1:53:55Jo Inge Fjellstad1:23:50
    144ESPCatalonia Team (347)+1:56:47Benet Totusaus1:26:28
    145SWEOK Roslagen (153)+1:56:53Rickard Ekman1:21:58
    146SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+1:57:13Sven Lundbck1:41:05
    147SWEVxj OK (216)+1:57:35Pontus Johansson1:28:45
    148FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+1:58:17Jaakko Mkel1:25:11
    149SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+1:58:24Ulf jebo1:26:05
    150NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+1:58:29Johs Hjelmstad1:33:50
    151FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+2:00:44Tuomo Kivel1:28:55
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+2:01:40Evgenly Paladiev1:22:44
    153NORFrol IL 2 (209)+2:01:42Paul Sirum1:18:22
    154NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+2:01:44Gleb Tikonov1:16:42
    155FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+2:02:15Joni Penttinen1:28:14
    156NORModum OL (166)+2:02:20Leif Eriksson1:22:54
    157FINOlavin Rasti (132)+2:02:25Eero Piironen1:30:29
    158SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+2:02:33Anders Enmark1:21:55
    159FINLynx 3 (186)+2:03:27Ilkka Juutilainen1:31:51
    160SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934)+2:07:34Fredrik Lindgren1:19:35
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+2:08:34Sven Ruegg1:21:56
    162SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+2:09:08Jan Hollbeck1:25:39
    163BULBEGUN (496)+2:09:20Zlatko Kamenarov1:38:50
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+2:09:49Timo Sirola1:23:47
    165NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1501)+2:11:52Jeppe Ruud1:14:53
    166LATOK Kapa (203)+2:12:40Gatis Caics1:19:25
    167FINNavi (123)+2:12:54Vili Valjakka1:29:30
    168NORNTNUI 3 (157)+2:13:24Stle Gjelsten1:32:44
    169SWEFinspngs SOK / OK Tor (147)+2:14:00Olle Lindman1:33:11
    170NORNydalens SK 2 (150)+2:14:16Morten Fismen1:22:08
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217)+2:14:45Ville Kauppi1:26:11
    172FINOK77 (89)+2:14:48Tomas Ray1:29:23
    173FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (61)+2:14:52Jukka Elomaa1:35:46
    174FINLynx 4 (1289)+2:14:58Janne Aumo1:36:51
    175SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1299)+2:15:01Joel A-Skantze1:29:52
    176CZESportcentrum BT Jicin (394)+2:15:58Misa Drobnik1:24:44
    177RUSOmega (134)+2:16:08Danila Sokolov1:28:14
    178NORGanddal IL (238)+2:16:34Alf Johan Lima1:26:25
    179FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (178)+2:16:36Kimmo Gynther1:21:33
    180FINHauhon Sisu (270)+2:16:38Pasi Lehtonen1:34:43
    181FINKeuruun Kisailijat (402)+2:16:39Matti Aalto1:33:03
    182SWEHelsingborgs SOK (315)+2:16:40Johannes Henriksson1:20:25
    183RUSSaint-Petersburg (266)+2:16:42Dmitry Maslovskiy1:21:47
    184SWEHalmstad OK (423)+2:16:42Filip Holm1:26:22
    185FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (192)+2:16:45Olli Viljakainen1:18:16
    186SWEHammarby IF OF (111)+2:16:48Urban Andre1:25:23
    187FINRastiketut (196)+2:17:33Jukka Hemminki1:26:11
    188FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+2:17:38Sauli Saarinen1:30:55
    189SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+2:17:49Andreas Berg1:32:50
    190SUIOLG Rymenzburg (323)+2:19:28Philippe Schenkel1:23:17
    191FINPaimion Rasti 3 (272)+2:21:48Jarno Paavola1:29:50
    192NORGj-Vard OL (189)+2:21:49Audun Strandlie1:24:43
    193SUIOLC Kapreolo (665)+2:22:12Christian Mohn1:25:06
    194SWEVsters SOK (258)+2:22:13Jonas Lindegren1:27:29
    195SWENorbergs OK (599)+2:22:16Rasmus Elmertoft1:31:03
    196FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+2:22:17Plis Svyatoslav1:32:33
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (470)+2:22:20Kimmo Siponen1:30:14
    198FINEx-Legends (110)+2:24:42Juha-Mikael Malinen1:40:16
    199FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+2:25:39Kimmo Vuorela1:30:50
    200RUSNord West (232)+2:26:20Roman Kyznetsov1:25:51
    All Next 200 >