< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | IK Auseklis (288) | +12:46 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:21:53 | ||
202 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +12:48 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:21:55 | ||
203 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +12:49 | Mangel Lindmark | 1:21:56 | ||
204 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +12:51 | Miguel Silva | 1:21:58 | ||
205 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +12:51 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:21:58 | ||
206 | White Nights SPb (197) | +12:52 | Vlad Valkovsky | 1:21:59 | ||
207 | Mile-Sport (491) | +12:56 | ALEKSEY SOBOLEV | 1:22:03 | ||
208 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +12:58 | Olli Mattila | 1:22:05 | ||
209 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +12:59 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:22:06 | ||
210 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +13:00 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:22:07 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +13:02 | Joni Kemppi | 1:22:09 | ||
212 | Byåsen IL (273) | +13:02 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:22:09 | ||
213 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +13:10 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:22:17 | ||
214 | IngPromTeam (395) | +13:10 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:22:17 | ||
215 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +13:16 | Justas Misiunas | 1:22:23 | ||
216 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +13:21 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:22:28 | ||
217 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +13:23 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:22:30 | ||
218 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +13:27 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:22:34 | ||
219 | Enga (692) | +13:28 | Petter Thoresen | 1:22:35 | ||
220 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +13:36 | Toni Närvä | 1:22:43 | ||
221 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +13:36 | Henrik Balague | 1:22:43 | ||
222 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +13:38 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:22:45 | ||
223 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +13:38 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:22:45 | ||
224 | OK Vöru (490) | +13:38 | Tanel Papp | 1:22:45 | ||
225 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +13:39 | Mikko Tilja | 1:22:46 | ||
226 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +13:41 | Antti Hakala | 1:22:48 | ||
227 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +13:42 | Anton Ivanov | 1:22:49 | ||
228 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +13:43 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:22:50 | ||
229 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +13:45 | Topi Raitanen | 1:22:52 | ||
230 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +13:46 | Markus Airila | 1:22:53 | ||
231 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +13:47 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:22:54 | ||
232 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +13:47 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:22:54 | ||
233 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +13:49 | Juha Karstunen | 1:22:56 | ||
234 | OK Raseborg (202) | +13:51 | Edvard Sundman | 1:22:58 | ||
235 | Rasti E4 (242) | +13:52 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:22:59 | ||
236 | OZONS OK (230) | +13:52 | Valters Abolins | 1:22:59 | ||
237 | Copenhagen O (164) | +13:53 | Emil Öbro | 1:23:00 | ||
238 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +13:54 | Joonas Rantala | 1:23:01 | ||
239 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +13:54 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:23:01 | ||
240 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +13:55 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:23:02 | ||
241 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +13:56 | Antti Iivari | 1:23:03 | ||
242 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +13:57 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:23:04 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +13:58 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:23:05 | ||
244 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +13:59 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:23:06 | ||
245 | Fet OL (211) | +14:01 | Tom Bergan | 1:23:08 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186) | +14:02 | Jere Kommio | 1:23:09 | ||
247 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +14:06 | Filip Ivarsson | 1:23:13 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +14:07 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:23:14 | ||
249 | Forsa OK (678) | +14:09 | Trolin Ander | 1:23:16 | ||
250 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +14:11 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:23:18 | ||
251 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +14:12 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:23:19 | ||
252 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +14:14 | Oskar Nykvist | 1:23:21 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +14:14 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:23:21 | ||
254 | OK Terjärv (613) | +14:14 | Henrik Nygård | 1:23:21 | ||
255 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +14:16 | Per Lindman | 1:23:23 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (161) | +14:17 | Andris Cans | 1:23:24 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +14:19 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:23:26 | ||
258 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +14:20 | Markus Salo | 1:23:27 | ||
259 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +14:20 | Mika Maaninka | 1:23:27 | ||
260 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +14:22 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:23:29 | ||
261 | Savon Suunta (648) | +14:22 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:23:29 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +14:24 | Niko Nissinen | 1:23:31 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +14:25 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:23:32 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +14:28 | Santtu Sainio | 1:23:35 | ||
265 | Långhundra IF (184) | +14:30 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:23:37 | ||
266 | Rasti 88 (482) | +14:32 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:23:39 | ||
267 | Pörrötukat (591) | +14:32 | Jan Oeyen | 1:23:39 | ||
268 | Akilles OK (527) | +14:36 | Emil Johansson | 1:23:43 | ||
269 | Rastikarhut (419) | +14:37 | Aki Saari | 1:23:44 | ||
270 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +14:39 | Petri Forsman | 1:23:46 | ||
271 | JOKA (370) | +14:39 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:23:46 | ||
272 | Hirviveikot (886) | +14:40 | Matti Sipilä | 1:23:47 | ||
273 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +14:42 | Niila Ahokas | 1:23:49 | ||
274 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +14:42 | Janne Rossi | 1:23:49 | ||
275 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +14:43 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:23:50 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +14:52 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:23:59 | ||
277 | OK Kirishi (303) | +14:56 | Aleksander Simonov | 1:24:03 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +14:57 | Mikko Lassila | 1:24:04 | ||
279 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +14:57 | NIKOLAY MALYSHEV | 1:24:04 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +14:58 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:24:05 | ||
281 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +14:59 | Tero Junttila | 1:24:06 | ||
282 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +15:03 | Ville Glad | 1:24:10 | ||
283 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +15:03 | Juha Koskinen | 1:24:10 | ||
284 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +15:04 | Ove Haldin | 1:24:11 | ||
285 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +15:06 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:24:13 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +15:07 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:24:14 | ||
287 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +15:08 | Tobias Forsn | 1:24:15 | ||
288 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +15:14 | Henri Similä | 1:24:21 | ||
289 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +15:16 | Juho Uotila | 1:24:23 | ||
290 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +15:17 | Oliver Poland | 1:24:24 | ||
291 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +15:19 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:24:26 | ||
292 | Attunda OK (60) | +15:21 | Martin Gelinder | 1:24:28 | ||
293 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +15:24 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:24:31 | ||
294 | Gotlands OF (309) | +15:27 | Peter Skalberg | 1:24:34 | ||
295 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +15:29 | Lionel Melinard | 1:24:36 | ||
296 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +15:31 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:24:38 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (174) | +15:33 | Herkko Plit | 1:24:40 | ||
298 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +15:49 | Jonas Byström | 1:24:56 | ||
299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +15:51 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:24:58 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +15:52 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:24:59 | ||
301 | Azuolas (661) | +16:05 | Rapolas Striukas | 1:25:12 | ||
302 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +16:11 | Pontus Backlund | 1:25:18 | ||
303 | Kunno 2 (1429) | +16:12 | Nico Nylund | 1:25:19 | ||
304 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +16:13 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:25:20 | ||
305 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +16:13 | Tommy Rantala | 1:25:20 | ||
306 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +16:15 | Lari Takanen | 1:25:22 | ||
307 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +16:17 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:25:24 | ||
308 | Norbergs OK (672) | +16:18 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:25:25 | ||
309 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +16:19 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:25:26 | ||
310 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +16:19 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:25:26 | ||
311 | RunLab (410) | +16:20 | Andrey Bezdyga | 1:25:27 | ||
312 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +16:23 | Marcus Jansson | 1:25:30 | ||
313 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +16:33 | Janne Karri | 1:25:40 | ||
314 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +16:33 | Ville Forsström | 1:25:40 | ||
315 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +16:35 | Marko Kivelä | 1:25:42 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +16:35 | Atte Honkonen | 1:25:42 | ||
317 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +16:35 | Ilya Kolomyets | 1:25:42 | ||
318 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +16:37 | Samuli Heinonen | 1:25:44 | ||
319 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +16:39 | Antti Häkämies | 1:25:46 | ||
320 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +16:39 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:25:46 | ||
321 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +16:40 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:25:47 | ||
322 | OK77 (129) | +16:41 | Mikko Salervo | 1:25:48 | ||
323 | Stord Orientering (600) | +16:41 | Andreas Polden | 1:25:48 | ||
324 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +16:42 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:25:49 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +16:43 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:25:50 | ||
326 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +16:44 | Maja Alm | 1:25:51 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +16:46 | Pasi Pesola | 1:25:53 | ||
328 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +16:47 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:25:54 | ||
329 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +16:48 | Olli Suonpää | 1:25:55 | ||
330 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +16:54 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:26:01 | ||
331 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +16:54 | Milko Lehto | 1:26:01 | ||
332 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +16:56 | Antti Virsu | 1:26:03 | ||
333 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +16:57 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:26:04 | ||
334 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +16:58 | Riku Siren | 1:26:05 | ||
335 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +16:59 | Santeri Aikio | 1:26:06 | ||
336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +17:00 | Lauri Huotari | 1:26:07 | ||
337 | OLG Bern (633) | +17:01 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 1:26:08 | ||
338 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +17:03 | Markku Mänty | 1:26:10 | ||
339 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +17:06 | Antti Haahti | 1:26:13 | ||
340 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +17:08 | Eero Piironen | 1:26:15 | ||
341 | Umeå OK (294) | +17:09 | Simon Nilsson | 1:26:16 | ||
342 | Petolintu (498) | +17:13 | Mikko Sane | 1:26:20 | ||
343 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +17:14 | Björn Wistrand | 1:26:21 | ||
344 | OK Södertörn (151) | +17:17 | Mikus Purins | 1:26:24 | ||
345 | OK Roslagen (124) | +17:46 | Joel Lännevall | 1:26:53 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +17:47 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:26:54 | ||
347 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +17:48 | Jari Holm | 1:26:55 | ||
348 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +17:49 | Magnus Thornell | 1:26:56 | ||
349 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +17:50 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:26:57 | ||
350 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +17:51 | Juha Matilainen | 1:26:58 | ||
351 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +17:52 | Tapio Karppi | 1:26:59 | ||
352 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +17:52 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:26:59 | ||
353 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +17:53 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:27:00 | ||
354 | OK Nackhe (453) | +17:56 | Per Skyggeson | 1:27:03 | ||
355 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +17:58 | Andreas Luckmann | 1:27:05 | ||
356 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +17:59 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:27:06 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +18:00 | Anton Sulkula | 1:27:07 | ||
358 | Nordbröden family (542) | +18:01 | Nordbröden| | 1:27:08 | ||
359 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +18:03 | Petr Basus | 1:27:10 | ||
360 | OK Botnia (181) | +18:04 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:27:11 | ||
361 | OK Kolmården (328) | +18:05 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:27:12 | ||
362 | Bristol OK (311) | +18:05 | Mark Bown | 1:27:12 | ||
363 | Växjö OK (307) | +18:06 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:27:13 | ||
364 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +18:11 | Manne Suominen | 1:27:18 | ||
365 | Väätäiset (668) | +18:12 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:27:19 | ||
366 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +18:15 | Jani Vahala | 1:27:22 | ||
367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +18:16 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:27:23 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +18:25 | Jussi Karelo | 1:27:32 | ||
369 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +18:25 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:27:32 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +18:27 | Richard Wren | 1:27:34 | ||
371 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +18:27 | Justas Budriunas | 1:27:34 | ||
372 | Nydalens SK (72) | +18:30 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:27:37 | ||
373 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +18:35 | Per Öyvind Valen | 1:27:42 | ||
374 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +18:36 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:27:43 | ||
375 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +18:37 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:27:44 | ||
376 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +18:38 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:27:45 | ||
377 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +18:39 | Herttua| Max | 1:27:46 | ||
378 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +18:39 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:27:46 | ||
379 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +18:40 | Sami Löfman | 1:27:47 | ||
380 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +18:41 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:27:48 | ||
381 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +18:42 | Vili Sormunen | 1:27:49 | ||
382 | Oppsal IF (122) | +18:43 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:27:50 | ||
383 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +18:44 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:27:51 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +18:44 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:27:51 | ||
385 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +18:45 | Erik Mattson | 1:27:52 | ||
386 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +18:47 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:27:54 | ||
387 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +18:47 | Matti Linna | 1:27:54 | ||
388 | Pargas IF (80) | +18:48 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:27:55 | ||
389 | OLV Zug (298) | +18:49 | Liisa V. King | 1:27:56 | ||
390 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +18:50 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:27:57 | ||
391 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +18:51 | Juha Härö | 1:27:58 | ||
392 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +18:52 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:27:59 | ||
393 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +18:55 | Antti Rusanen | 1:28:02 | ||
394 | Modum OL (290) | +18:56 | Eirik Jelstad | 1:28:03 | ||
395 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +18:58 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:28:05 | ||
396 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +19:02 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:28:09 | ||
397 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +19:04 | Joakim Berg | 1:28:11 | ||
398 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +19:06 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:28:13 | ||
399 | Omega 3 (786) | +19:07 | Valentin Silakov | 1:28:14 | ||
400 | Lynx 4 (169) | +19:08 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:28:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |