jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,3 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)1:33:56Anders Carlsson25:44
    2FINKoovee (21)+59Topi Anjala24:35
    3SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+1:18Zsolt Lenkei24:25
    4NORHalden SK (4)+1:56Marcus Millegrd26:25
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:57Kent Ohlsson26:35
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+1:58Erik Rost25:29
    7SWEOK Ravinen (40)+1:59Kalle Bergman25:47
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+2:00Joakim Svensk25:25
    9FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:01Philippe Adamski25:36
    10SWEJrla Orientering (9)+2:02David Bejbom25:34
    11SWErla IF (22)+2:02Robbin Kantarp26:09
    12SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+2:05Erik Folkesson-Blom25:56
    13FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:06Jani Lakanen26:07
    14SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:10Pavlo Ushkvarok26:42
    15SWEGvle OK (46)+2:27Erik Boman26:05
    16SWESvedalens AIK (58)+2:29Sergej Fedatsenka26:22
    17NORFossum IF (81)+2:33Olai Stensland Lillevold26:44
    18FINKangasala SK (31)+2:35Santeri Sainio26:01
    19SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:39Staffan Eriksson27:05
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+3:05Kalvis Mihailovs25:08
    21SWERehns BK (45)+3:08Jacek Morawski26:58
    22FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+3:10Petri Saari25:15
    23NORIL Tyrving (5)+3:13Bjrn Ekeberg24:45
    24FINOK Orient (53)+3:14Topi Penttinen25:19
    25SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:15Johan Hgstrand25:13
    26FINPaimion Rasti (38)+3:17Markus Lindeqvist26:41
    27FINPellon Ponsi (41)+3:18Markku Isokoski26:47
    28NORBkkelagets SK (99)+3:18Rune Olsen30:18
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+3:22Peter Hemmyr26:45
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:22Mikko Huhtinen25:30
    31NORKristiansand OK (2)+3:24Mats Dahlen26:32
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+3:25Adam Chromy26:49
    33FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+3:27Sami Vhnen26:53
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+3:29Mate Baumholczer25:31
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+3:38Anders Skarholt26:00
    36NORNTNUI (23)+3:50Hans Petter Mathisen26:01
    37FINPargas IF (195)+4:26Nymalm Sren29:13
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+4:30Antti Iivari28:15
    39SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+5:11Simon Smedberg27:34
    40NORHalden SK 2 (42)+6:00Fredrik Eliasson28:15
    41LTUIGTISA (33)+6:01Jonas Vytautas Gvildys28:26
    42NORHalden SK 3 (314)+6:03yvind Helgerud29:31
    43NORLillomarka OL (25)+6:04Matt Speake27:03
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+6:07Daniel Martinsson30:16
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+6:31Johan Runesson28:05
    46SWETby OK (126)+6:33Jens Rnnols30:06
    47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+6:33Teemu Niskanen30:39
    48FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+7:10Lauri Sild26:28
    49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:13Vesa Mkinen26:09
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:14Tero Fhr27:46
    51NORNTNUI 3 (148)+7:18Kjetil Okkenhaug29:27
    52NORFrol IL (47)+7:24Ulf Forseth Indgaard26:42
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+7:29Niklas Olofsson27:59
    54SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:29Jakob Wallenhammar26:33
    55SWEOK Tisaren (8)+7:30Daniel Atts26:27
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+7:32Johan Hamelius29:39
    57SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+7:33Mats Nordbrden29:45
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+7:33Lauri Pohjola28:49
    59SWEIFK Ume (48)+7:34Oskar Malmberg28:09
    60FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+7:39Juha Vartiainen29:11
    61FINLynx (32)+7:46Aleksi Leskinen26:42
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+7:50Petri Noponen29:05
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+7:56Pal Skogstjrn29:45
    64SWEEksj SOK (136)+7:57Lucas Sundblad30:00
    65SWEOK Kre (30)+8:24Fredrik Mattsson27:41
    66NORNTNUI 2 (65)+8:42Martin Hoset28:04
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+8:45Niko Lehtinen30:44
    68NORTrollelg (107)+8:53Brd Nonstad29:57
    69FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+8:54Perttu Sorsa31:02
    70NORHadeland O-lag (583)+8:55Hans Jrgen Kvle28:05
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+8:58Aleksi Karppinen28:24
    72DENOK Pan rhus (279)+9:01Claus Hallingdal Bloch27:50
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+9:02Teemu Karjalainen28:04
    74GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+9:10Alexander Lubina28:26
    75RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+9:14Alexsandr Shcherbakov29:40
    76NORNydalens SK (72)+9:18Anders Nordberg29:37
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+9:20Martin Hammarberg29:52
    78SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+9:29Erik Nilsson-Simkovics28:43
    79FINLapuan Virki (61)+9:31Juha Luoma28:24
    80NORFredrikstad SK (49)+9:33Sindre sthagen28:09
    81FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+9:36Sami Valkama29:01
    82FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+9:39Jaakko Mkel28:33
    83SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:46Jonas Pilblad27:17
    84SWENykpings OK (154)+9:49Patrik Wgeli27:33
    85RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+9:54Konstantin Serebryanitskiy29:00
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:59Jussi Suna27:00
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+10:02Jarkko Laine31:20
    88SWErla IF 2 (358)+10:12Jonathan Rosendahl28:36
    89SWESkogslparna (352)+10:28Stefan Sjlund31:52
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+10:33Arttu Syrjlinen28:48
    91FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+10:37Tuomo Istolahti30:59
    92FINSK Vuoksi (75)+10:38Tuomas Kotro28:27
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+10:39Aleksei Pavilainen31:30
    94FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+10:43Jussi Uitto30:51
    95FINMS Parma 4 (199)+10:50Jussi Karttila31:38
    96NORRaumar Orientering (92)+10:54Hvard Haga29:47
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+10:56Pontus Petersson27:35
    98SWESkneslttens OL (189)+10:56Philip Plsson30:05
    99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+10:59Eric Hansson33:13
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+11:02Tuomas Tala30:04
    101NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+11:11Haakon Ingvaldsen34:28
    102FINMS Parma (19)+11:13Stepan Kodeda27:17
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+11:20Miika Suominen27:36
    104FINSiilin Rasti (130)+11:23Markku Siponen28:16
    105FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+11:24Samu Lehtola28:14
    106BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+11:25Dzmitry Krukov28:05
    107FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:48Vesa Taanila26:59
    108SUIBussola OK (231)+11:53Lukas Zwicky33:21
    109FINHiisirasti (37)+11:58Johannes Pohjala27:35
    110SWEVxj OK (114)+12:06Mattias Karlsson29:10
    111RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+12:20Evgenii Matrosenkov31:33
    112RUSNorthern Wind (383)+12:23Georgiy Mavchun31:12
    113SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+12:36Fredrik Larsson29:44
    114FINLappeen Riento (172)+12:43Matti Maajrvi29:49
    115NORIL Gular (405)+12:50Tore Juvik34:10
    116SWETullinge SK (57)+12:51Markus Adolfsson28:03
    117NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+13:16Christian Ben26:58
    118SWEOK Hllen (10)+13:36Jonas Engstrm27:17
    119SWEAttunda OK (97)+13:38Oskar Daniels29:22
    120FINKoovee 2 (83)+13:43Jouni Heinonen27:38
    121FINRasTiimi (150)+13:48Matti Keskitalo32:42
    122FINRasti-Hyry (277)+13:52Juha Partanen31:32
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+13:59Eero Inkeri32:14
    124SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+13:59Olle Karlsson31:50
    125SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+14:00Schulthess Lukas29:42
    126SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+14:00Andreas Mueller29:12
    127FINLynx 2 (129)+14:06Mikael Bostrm30:39
    128SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+14:06Johannes Henriksson27:54
    129FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+14:09Markus Sinijrvi29:39
    130RUSNord West (73)+14:11Nikita Stepanov34:30
    131FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+14:26Mika Hakkarainen33:47
    132LATOK Meridians (153)+14:28Didzis Viksne29:55
    133SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+14:32Martin Hogedal28:28
    134FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+14:36Ewan McCarthy31:38
    135FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+15:05Petri Ikvalko31:03
    136FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+15:06Sampo Hyppl32:02
    137FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+15:12Mikko Lepo30:44
    138RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+15:15Sergey Osipov32:10
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+15:18Oskar Arlebo30:18
    140POLOK!Sport (244)+15:18Mikolaj Dutkowski32:40
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+15:20Ilari Nummi30:28
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+15:22Aapo Aaltio30:55
    143FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+15:24Pasi Kiiskinen32:19
    144UKROK Kompas (327)+15:30VADYM DIACHENKO33:07
    145SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+15:32Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen30:37
    146FINRastivarsat (122)+15:35Miska Tervala31:35
    147FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+15:47Teemu Katajisto36:30
    148FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+15:49Teemu Salminen29:23
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+15:49Fredrik Norman29:26
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+15:56Tapio Haarlaa31:22
    151FINNrpes OK (348)+15:57Jens Perus32:34
    152FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+16:33Antti Pesola36:39
    153NORWing OK (124)+16:34Svein Erik Bratsberg34:49
    154GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+16:45Ed Nicholas39:34
    155SWEOK Orion (51)+17:09Mns Sandgren29:42
    156FRACorreze CO (331)+17:20Mickael Blanchard29:40
    157SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+17:30Ivan Forsgren30:46
    158NOREnga (85)+17:52Kjetil Bjrlo30:19
    159SWEOK Rodhen (123)+17:52Simon Andersson31:42
    160SWELinkpings OK (59)+17:55Erik Martinsson30:40
    161SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+17:56Mikael Andersson29:56
    162SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+17:57Carl Magnusson31:55
    163ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+17:58Peeter Pihl30:05
    164SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+18:00Erik Palmfjord35:47
    165NORKongsberg OL (111)+18:03Hvard Myhre35:29
    166NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+18:04Steinar Kollerud31:20
    167NORRingsaker OK (223)+18:05Simen Bordal31:24
    168RUSUltra (163)+18:06Roman Bespalov31:39
    169NORHeming Orientering (371)+18:06Ulrik Astrup Arnesen37:27
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+18:09Sami Levijoki36:01
    171SWEUme OK (319)+18:10Emil Nilsson31:41
    172NORVaregg IL (115)+18:10Per Harald Havnen Johansen30:18
    173SWEOK Renen (666)+18:12Fredrik Engstrm31:35
    174FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+18:23Tuomo Niskanen38:59
    175FINIF Brahe (103)+18:25Vesa Aaltonen30:57
    176FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+18:25Teemu Kulmala31:17
    177RUSOmega (145)+18:27Oleg Kalinin32:02
    178FINHauhon Sisu (187)+18:29Pasi Lehtonen34:27
    179NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+18:34Jonatan Rosengren Drake33:58
    180LATOZONS OK (133)+18:37Maris Jansons32:17
    181RUSIngPromTeam (322)+18:41Sergei Zheburtovich33:02
    182NORBysen IL (292)+18:42Arild Nomeland31:29
    183FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+18:54Jiri-Pekka Rissanen32:20
    184FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+19:06Elias Kuukka33:32
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+20:07Lauri Kahila35:28
    186FINRasti-Lukko (170)+20:11Kimmo Mieskoski29:51
    187SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+20:19Ulrik Norberg33:09
    188FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+20:27Janne Ala-ijl32:27
    189FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+20:28Jussi Virtanen35:40
    190FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+20:30Juha Martikainen29:57
    191FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+20:33Marko Rautanen33:33
    192SWESnttringe SK (182)+20:34Mikael Nilsson33:57
    193FINJussis seven (565)+20:51Petri Forsman31:44
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+20:53Harri Rty33:29
    195FINSK Uusi (1442)+20:54Eero Saleva30:44
    196FINRaisu Lumous (418)+20:57Janne Rty33:00
    197SWEHaninge SOK (217)+20:59Christoffer Eskilsson30:26
    198FINViestirykmentti (298)+20:59ILKKA KARHU32:49
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+21:00Anders Hedman30:37
    200FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+21:02Jukka Tani30:15
    201NORSteinkjer OK (343)+21:02Atle Dengerud31:05
    202FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+21:09Juha Nivukoski34:07
    203FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+21:12Jesper Lindahl33:47
    204LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+21:13Valantinas Giedrius34:10
    205NORGanddal IL (225)+21:18Stig Alvestad30:44
    206GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+21:19Joshua Dudley33:50
    207FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+21:20Joonas Nurminen33:24
    208LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+21:21Andris Mireckis33:10
    209SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+21:25Jonatan Francen33:20
    210FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+21:30Otto Saikkonen33:32
    211FINMS Parma 2 (77)+21:31Antti Vainio31:29
    212FINEspoon Akilles (216)+21:36Jani Riissanen34:47
    213NORGNEIST (552)+21:37Tom Johannessen33:40
    214FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+21:39Leo Pyymki30:49
    215SWESkellefte OK (299)+21:40Mikael Lindmark34:36
    216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+21:48Toni Nrv34:21
    217SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+21:49Ivan A. Mangina32:13
    218FINOK Botnia (263)+21:52Jonas Nyman32:11
    219FINOK Raseborg (333)+21:53Daniel Forsell30:36
    220FINKarjaan Ura (341)+21:53Milko Lehto32:25
    221SWEHestra IF (63)+21:54Conny Rantzow33:10
    222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+21:58Jarno Kiintola31:09
    223FINEspoon Suunta (60)+21:59Antti Honkimaa29:23
    224FINPetolintu (446)+21:59Mikko Sane40:52
    225SWEVsters SOK (556)+22:07August Mikaelsson31:09
    226FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+22:10Roope Korpela40:57
    227NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+22:12Henrik Upsal32:39
    228FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+22:12Pertti Pasanen34:51
    229SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+22:13Edvin Karllson33:41
    230FINLynx 3 (272)+22:16Ville Sundberg34:21
    231FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+22:23Mika Luukkonen37:37
    232FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+22:26Antti Rnnemaa32:22
    233FINSuunta 2000 (629)+22:26Veijo Nurmikumpu37:54
    234NORNTNUI 4 (240)+22:28Bjrn Lundanes31:12
    235FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+22:37Juha Villa34:47
    236FINOK77 (116)+23:02Vesa Kankaanp34:46
    237FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+23:03Jani Virta32:33
    238FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+23:12Ville Kosola30:07
    239FINRastiketut (409)+23:15Tomi Savolainen36:01
    240FINJohn Deere (856)+23:21Harri Hyytiinen40:40
    241SWEGotlands OF (146)+23:35Andreas Liljegren33:36
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+23:42Atte Mkel31:51
    243LATOK Saldus (181)+23:45Guntars Mankus32:37
    244FINValkealan Kajo (544)+23:46Eerik Sihvola31:57
    245FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+23:48Tero Leppmki33:23
    246FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+23:49Jarkko Kaplas35:50
    247FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+23:50Janne Tuomaala37:11
    248SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+23:52Erik Modig30:25
    249FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+23:58Ville Kokkila32:48
    250SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+24:03Johan Persson34:02
    251FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+24:11Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl32:44
    252SWEOK Roslagen (228)+24:16Linus Mood34:08
    253FINPihkaniskat (326)+24:19Tomi Kriinen34:18
    254FINOlavin Rasti (254)+24:31Mikko Hglund33:12
    255FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+24:40Jarmo Oikarinen41:22
    256FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+24:45Jarno Vyrynen41:29
    257LATOK Kapa (138)+25:12Reinis Putnins34:28
    258SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+25:15Edgars Lakis34:54
    259LATBurkanciems OK (433)+25:15Artis Locmelis33:04
    260FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+25:16Ville Maksimainen37:29
    261SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+25:19Niklas Wrane33:10
    262NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+25:19Geir Hoff31:29
    263NOROppsal IF (188)+25:20Ola Marius Pedersen34:19
    264RUSLegenda (305)+25:22Maksim Dmitriev37:51
    265SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+25:23Martin Larbo32:00
    266SWEHalmstad OK (259)+25:24Bjrn Karlsson37:28
    267FINOK77 2 (373)+25:25Jyrki Jppinen34:49
    268ESTOK West (487)+25:25Ville Vinkel33:01
    269SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+25:26Lars Soldagg31:35
    270FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+25:27Jukka Palo33:37
    271FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+25:29Otto Itkonen33:48
    272CZETesla Brno (442)+25:30Zdenek Liscinsky31:33
    273SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+25:30Nick Barrable31:59
    274FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+25:31Petri Harjamki33:11
    275FINEx-Legends (267)+25:34Simo Juvaste33:45
    276SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+25:35Jonas Giding38:28
    277FINMS Parma 3 (297)+25:36Olli Suonp30:50
    278FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+25:39Jari Nikkinen34:26
    279FINKlaani (1534)+25:40Pekka Huusari33:37
    280FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+25:42Petri Kotro31:18
    281FINLuumen Rasti (196)+25:43Jukka Pokela35:01
    282FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+25:48Anssi Muikku35:30
    283FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+25:52Tomi Lfman33:44
    284FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+25:52Juha-Matti Huhtanen35:41
    285RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+25:55Aleksei Kulbachko35:51
    286RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+25:56Aivar Iordan36:26
    287FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+26:07Taneli Hrknen37:45
    288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+26:09Jukka Liuha33:57
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+26:13Jussi Kauppinen34:51
    290FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+26:13Sami Lyytinen39:44
    291FINHiiltomiehet (353)+26:16VIlle Niemel32:57
    292FINSK-0K (670)+26:18Pitknen Jaakko35:27
    293FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+26:18Atte Komonen34:31
    294FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+26:20Petteri Vaherkoski36:24
    295FINAivan Sama (384)+26:28Rauno Ratilainen34:37
    296FINNostars (328)+26:33Mika Valkonen35:40
    297FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+26:34Hannu Tiainen36:27
    298FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+26:35Toni Pikkarainen33:11
    299FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+26:37Marko Kivel32:58
    300SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+26:47Daniel Olsen36:56
    301FINRasti E4 (167)+26:49Juha Pietilinen34:31
    302FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+26:52Ilkka Heiskanen35:46
    303ESTOK Vru (389)+26:59Jyri Joonas36:02
    304FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+27:01Jukka Vertainen37:24
    305SWESderhamns OK (779)+27:01Lars Lindgren35:11
    306SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+27:06Johan Antonsson33:54
    307FINJyvskyln amk (780)+27:06Jari Jrvinen36:13
    308FINRasti 88 (370)+27:11Pertti Arola37:48
    309SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+27:12Mattis Hallberg33:38
    310FINKoovee 4 (415)+27:14Akseli Ketola35:30
    311FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+27:18Juha Latvala37:12
    312FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+27:50Lauri Nuuttila32:43
    313FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+27:51Aapo Lindberg39:48
    314FINMS Parma 6 (286)+27:52Mikko Mtt35:33
    315FINIF Femman 2 (212)+27:54Robin Bckstrm32:51
    316FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+27:58Asko Sippola34:22
    317FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+27:59Mika Nurmo37:44
    318FINPosion Pyrint (476)+28:01Esa Mursu40:00
    319FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+28:05Antti Heinola39:52
    320SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+28:05Colm Moran34:04
    321SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+28:20Viktor Imark34:44
    322SWETby OK 2 (359)+28:23Edvin Nordstrm34:30
    323FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+28:28Matti Alonen34:29
    324LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+28:29Marijonas Gipas32:25
    325FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+28:33Jarmo Lindroos33:49
    326RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+28:43Denis Kuprienko42:02
    327RUSNord West 2 (175)+28:50Mikhail Malyshev35:06
    328SWEOK Linne (17)+28:51Josef Nordlund52:19
    329LATIK Auseklis (224)+28:58Zigmars Gailis32:52
    330FINOK Orient 2 (177)+29:00Jarno Saarela32:16
    331FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+29:11Toni Koivisto38:46
    332SWESundbybergs IK (221)+29:12David Mellin32:38
    333SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+29:14Sune Sdergrann33:07
    334FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+29:22Jarmo Tonder38:33
    335FINRasti-Nokia (365)+29:23Janne Autero37:30
    336FINSocca (1412)+29:24Timo Sirola39:50
    337FINLahden Taimi (654)+29:26Timo Sarkkinen36:47
    338FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+29:26Tuomo Kivel36:03
    339NORFrol IL 2 (120)+29:29Vegard Ressem38:26
    340FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+29:30Jyrki Ahvonen39:44
    341NORVerdal OK (274)+29:31Anton Bjartnes30:45
    342FINPikku Hukat (698)+29:32Antti Salmi33:48
    343FINLapin Veikot (473)+29:36Kauko Pkkl43:06
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+29:41Ilkka Malmi39:30
    345FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+29:44Matti Yliniemi51:23
    346LATA2 (208)+29:45Guntars Smitins33:14
    347RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+29:46Alexandr Afonushkin32:11
    348FINOL-Bowlare (555)+30:11Jarmo Puttonen35:39
    349FINOulaisten Huima (494)+30:12Ari Matkaselk39:56
    350FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+30:18Tuomas Jrvinen38:25
    351SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+30:22Emily Kemp32:57
    352FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+30:24Kalle Junnikkala34:01
    353FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+30:44Veli-Pekka Kuutti33:17
    354FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+30:46Ville Pietil41:56
    355FINLynx 4 (1256)+30:46Janne Kivilaakso31:54
    356NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+30:47Bjrn Egil Vikse33:13
    357FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+30:47Raimo Ruotsalainen39:27
    358FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+30:48Jaakko Urpalainen38:41
    359RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+30:48Daniil Elizarov33:52
    360SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+30:49Ronny Liljegren33:25
    361ITACUS Bologna (200)+30:50Michele Caraglio33:59
    362NORLarvik OK (245)+30:52Tobias Kristensen37:24
    363SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+30:55Ulrik Imberg36:32
    364LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+30:56Valters Kaminskis34:39
    365IRLDublin University (482)+30:59Kyle Heron33:56
    366FINOC Toffee (491)+31:00Jussi Koskinen33:42
    367SWEIF Thor (1605)+31:04Andersson Simon34:02
    368FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+31:07Olli-Petteri Hirvonen35:06
    369FINSavon Suunta (489)+31:07Tapio Tikkanen35:01
    370FINKonserni (910)+31:09Olli Hiidensalo34:08
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+31:10Kari Salonen33:44
    372FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+31:13Jouni Vidqvist36:25
    373NORIK Grane (330)+31:14Vegard Fiane Pedersen33:36
    374FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+31:15Tuomo Tuomisto36:55
    375FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+31:16Heikki Husu32:15
    376FINNavi 2 (559)+31:23Jesse Ihalainen31:06
    377FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+31:27Stefan Borgman39:19
    378FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+31:28Vesa Koskinen34:16
    379FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+31:32Jussi Sumanen38:04
    380FINRastikarhut (283)+31:35Riku Koivusalo38:20
    381FINIF Femman 3 (644)+31:35Lucas Nylund36:26
    382FINRasti E4 2 (398)+31:37Lauri Hyttinen39:11
    383FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+31:42Marko Haapakangas34:11
    384FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+31:44Tommi Laari43:31
    385FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+31:47Mitja Lievonen39:50
    386RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+31:51Maksim Budarin35:11
    387GERSportvogl (590)+31:52simon harston41:51
    388FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+31:57Sami yrm36:11
    389FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+32:00Tapio Perttunen45:32
    390FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+32:00Miika Lotvonen34:35
    391DENDanish Military National Te (719)+32:05Thomas Jensen32:22
    392FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+32:07Antti Pendikainen43:59
    393FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+32:09Petri Moisio34:49
    394GBRBristol OK (232)+32:21Mark Bown33:24
    395FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+32:24Harri Mki38:27
    396FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+32:28Pasi Hongisto35:12
    397SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+32:38Simon Mellin34:35
    398FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+32:59Mikko Laakso36:54
    399FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+33:01Jorma Nissil35:01
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+33:03Timo Savelainen33:14
    401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+33:06Juha Hirvonen36:41
    402FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+33:08Sami Klviinen33:17
    403FINIK Kronan (368)+33:08Stefan backa36:35
    404FINJuntit OK (790)+33:09Eetu Pekkanen40:40
    405NORHaldenrlet (454)+33:10Tor Andreas Andersen33:33
    406FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+33:10Jukka Polso37:22
    407RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+33:11Dmitriy Kononov34:34
    408FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+33:11Aki Kankkunen35:07
    409FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+33:15Kimmo Niska34:35
    410SWEJrla 100 (1231)+33:17David Skantze35:18
    411SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+33:19Erik Magnusson34:53
    412NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+33:24Kristian Lvs34:38
    413FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+33:25Mikko Vapa38:13
    414FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+33:28Juha-Matti Laiho38:32
    415FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+33:32Harri Hietamki38:32
    416SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+33:34Fredrik Setterqvist35:53
    417RUSRunLab (207)+33:37Evgeny Gavrilov37:28
    418FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+33:37Tapio Pysti34:15
    419FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+33:37Kari Matilainen38:34
    420FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+33:37Juhani Valtanen39:49
    421FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+33:42Mika Seppnen39:53
    422FINKorven Honka (420)+33:44Mika Korhonen34:50
    423ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+34:02Silver Eensaar34:03
    424SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+34:05Marcus Hardt36:23
    425FINKoovee 3 (147)+34:07Jaakko Skog38:31
    426FINUlvilan Ura (340)+34:07Eero Lehtonen35:03
    427SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+34:08Joel Bergkvist34:59
    428FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+34:13Miko Hrknen36:42
    429LAT30draugi.lv (451)+34:16Martins Godins40:26
    430FINLaihian Luja (421)+34:18Tapio Karppi36:55
    431FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+34:19Taneli Autio36:14
    432FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+34:21Juho Saari34:27
    433FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+34:25Harri Lehtimki36:24
    434FINOK Orient 3 (459)+34:33Nils Liljestrm36:00
    435FINNastolan Ter (400)+34:50Kai Puustinen44:44
    436ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+34:52Randy Korb34:17
    437FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+34:55Leif Haajanen37:08
    438FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+34:59Elina Kilpelinen35:43
    439FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+35:01Jyrki Saloniemi41:23
    440FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+35:01Timo Nurminen35:17
    441FINFirstbeat (1546)+35:03Aku Kalajo36:16
    442RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+35:05Andrey Barkalov36:00
    443NORk-94 (431)+35:08Thor Mella34:59
    444FINMS Parma 7 (964)+35:09Sami Aalto37:25
    445FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+35:11Tarmo Tyynel39:39
    446FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+35:16Petri Vanninen37:36
    447FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+35:23Mikko Rapakko40:29
    448ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+35:31Sixten Sild41:35
    449FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+35:35Elias Peltonen36:53
    450SWESkarpncks OL (387)+35:37Niclas Behrenfeldt35:35
    451FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+35:37Timo Reinikka35:51
    452SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+35:39John Solbreck38:32
    453FINLammin Ski (174)+35:41Jouni Vantaala42:20
    454FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+35:43Tapio Kujala38:12
    455RUSMile-Sport (376)+35:50Aleksey Ozerov45:04
    456ESPImperdible (388)+35:52Fjallstrom Tuomas34:17
    457FINKoovee 5 (304)+35:54Henri Annila41:19
    458ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+35:55Tarmo Kuub38:13
    459FINUtin Haukat (837)+35:56Anton Vinnikka43:19
    460LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+35:58Andris Strazdins38:03
    461FINRastiPiikki (726)+35:58Jouni Nurminen36:23
    462ESTJOKA (285)+36:02Tiit Thnas34:32
    463FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+36:03Jukka Vuori35:51
    464FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+36:04Mika Mannervesi38:35
    465FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+36:04Ari-Pekka Liedes36:27
    466FINIitin Pyrint (500)+36:09Marko Koskelainen40:46
    467LTUOK SAULE (766)+36:10Rimvydas Arlauskas38:20
    468FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+36:11Veli-Matti Hanhela38:20
    469FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+36:12Jouni Kasurinen37:34
    470FINAtria (944)+36:13Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti38:18
    471FINLiperin Taimi (549)+36:14Aleksi Inkinen39:55
    472FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+36:15Pasi Lahtinen38:29
    473FINHelppoRasti (1468)+36:16J-P Loikas37:47
    474FINEpiln Esa (601)+36:20Hannu Saari41:04
    475SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+36:37Larsson Berggren39:32
    476SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+36:40Viktor hln39:34
    477FINOulun Tarmo (582)+36:45Jarno Pukema46:04
    478FININUS (1291)+36:47Juri Kuokkanen46:48
    479FINMaasotakoulu (323)+36:49Mika Pentikinen33:13
    480FINLytnen Rastit (599)+36:52Martti Naunin49:47
    481FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+36:56Arto Puro-Aho34:35
    482FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+36:56Pauli Ojanper37:04
    483FINVaalan Karhu (440)+37:13Jani Nummi39:20
    484SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+37:17Daniel Lind33:50
    485FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+37:18Mikko Hyyrylinen37:00
    486FINRiihon ukk (567)+37:18Niko Jokinen39:07
    487FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+37:19Tuuli Kettunen45:06
    488FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+37:19Jyri Paavola33:57
    489FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+37:19Teppo Niinimki39:22
    490ESTSK Mercury (344)+37:24Kalle Metsoja36:12
    491FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+37:24Markus Saarinen35:56
    492FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+37:26Samuli Seppl40:59
    493FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+37:26Juho Markku36:12
    494FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+37:29Veli-Petteri Nieminen39:31
    495FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+37:30Matti Lahdenper39:13
    496FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+37:32Tuomas Puonti35:34
    497LATOK Arona (271)+37:34Juris Dzenitis36:54
    498LATAluksne (672)+37:35Mikus Zagata39:41
    499FINKela (986)+37:35Harri Vnttinen36:20
    500ESTRakvere OK (669)+37:40Kuno Rooba39:43
    501FINStora Enso Mets (325)+37:41Antti Karjalainen37:35
    502FINPerhon Kiri (488)+37:47Olavi Lakanen40:19
    503FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+37:48Tero Aunula47:28
    504FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+37:57Santeri Aikio34:18
    505FINSolf IK (558)+37:57Caj Snickars36:56
    506FINSettiijt (646)+38:00Asko Hmlinen36:12
    507FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+38:12Jarmo Joutsensaari42:11
    508FINKemira Vastus (617)+38:29Mikko Takamaa41:15
    509SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+38:41Erik Sisell32:06
    510FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+39:13Petri Meurman41:20
    511FINMADROG (495)+39:16Anna-Sofia Marila39:04
    512FINRasti Elmo (1557)+39:18Risto Krkkinen38:48
    513SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+39:25Stefan Carlsson39:27
    514FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+39:26Antti Virkki41:52
    515SWETibro OK (197)+39:28Svante Andrn42:14
    516FINPullin serkut (453)+39:28Hannu Pulli37:58
    517FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+39:30Simo Helkkula38:41
    518FIN007Hyypp (715)+39:31Tuomas Hyypp38:24
    519SWERehns BK 2 (945)+39:31Anton Lif35:11
    520FINIF Minken (273)+39:31Tomas Wikblom37:50
    521FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+39:33Harri Lammi34:52
    522SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+39:36Henrik Wiklund42:16
    523LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+39:37Girts Silins39:11
    524FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+39:38Timo Parttimaa34:07
    525FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+39:44Mikko Valkama39:21
    526FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+39:46Joni Juva36:04
    527FINPyht Miehet (300)+39:49Timo Huhtala42:19
    528FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+39:49Valtteri Valkonen36:05
    529SWERns OK (631)+39:51Jonas Eriksson35:16
    530FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+39:51Taneli Hynninen36:03
    531FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+40:03Jukka Karvonen47:28
    532SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+40:07Patrik Wallin40:09
    533NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+40:07Ivar Mlnvik37:03
    534FINMalax IF (390)+40:11Johan Holmback39:52
    535FINKoneen Kerho (739)+40:11Harry Halonen44:14
    536FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+40:13Teemu Korhonen34:54
    537FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+40:13Pasi Antikainen36:26
    538FINPargas IF 2 (822)+40:16Rbb Rainer36:56
    539RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+40:17Pavel Sysoyev38:55
    540SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+40:18Oskar Arman34:53
    541FINSCA Finland (1142)+40:20Miika Porkka35:45
    542FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+40:23Pekka Muukkonen40:30
    543FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+40:24Kernen Ville39:23
    544FINRastihaukat (645)+40:25Mikko Mkel35:38
    545FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+40:27Pertti Ihalainen41:32
    546FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+40:28Antti Leppnen38:22
    547FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+40:29Tero Suutari34:23
    548FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+40:29Ida-Marie Skogvik37:54
    549NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+40:30Thore Kornmo31:29
    550FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+40:30Stefan Fiskars37:59
    551FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+40:30Pekka Kautonen39:37
    552FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+40:31Erika Uotila40:55
    553FINTeme Ski Team (449)+40:32Jaakko Lnsiluoto37:18
    554FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+40:35Jarkko Tuomi41:37
    555FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+40:37Aleksi Pietikinen38:45
    556FINHumanitas-seura (648)+40:40Tom Arild Karlsen36:25
    557RUSNord West 3 (652)+40:42Dmitriy Rudenko36:58
    558SWEOK Msen (527)+40:45Kent Brjesson42:38
    559FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+40:46Panu Krkkinen36:22
    560FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+40:49Mika Kerkola39:17
    561FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+40:52Jouni Anttila39:18
    562SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+40:57Thomas Ericson36:20
    563FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+41:05Tuomas Karsikas39:24
    564FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+41:13Viljo Johansson36:02
    565SWESigtuna OK (970)+41:27Tommy L Lindgren40:17
    566FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+41:28Masa Juutilainen39:28
    567FINYIT Rakennus (523)+41:35Teemu Helppolainen39:45
    568FINBitcomp (1553)+41:37Pasi Lehtimki41:49
    569FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+41:41Hemmo Laurila38:32
    570FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+41:53Matias Grankull37:15
    571FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+41:57Tuomas Takaluoma44:19
    572FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+41:58Petri Ollonen47:08
    573FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+42:02Jyrki Nikkinen37:19
    574FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+42:03Markku Ritanotko42:16
    575FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+42:05Henry Hyytiinen35:34
    576FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+42:06Eero Hautala38:09
    577FINSuunta Jurva (511)+42:08Arto Katajamki38:31
    578FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+42:09Sami Rouvila35:32
    579FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+42:10Matti Kyrnlahti33:39
    580FINOpusCapita (1307)+42:11Eki Munukka36:30
    581FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+42:17Mikko Paakkolanvaara34:24
    582FINLuolamiehet (723)+42:19Mikko Ronkainen42:12
    583FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+42:21Jari Mtt35:05
    584FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+42:26Petteri Vuorinen37:46
    585FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+42:27Juhana Pakkasmaa36:05
    586FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+42:28Tommi Keronen36:02
    587FINKerkesix (962)+42:30Kai Lisitsin44:54
    588FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+42:32Jussi Heikkinen48:41
    589FINRasti-Jyry (468)+42:34Tuomas Maisala38:38
    590FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+42:34Tom Stenlund36:15
    591FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+42:35Ari Martikainen37:49
    592FINLemin Eskot (625)+42:37Janne Kinttu41:56
    593FINEndurance (581)+42:38Tommi Nietosjrvi37:31
    594SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+42:39Magnus Cederlf38:14
    595FINOulaisten Taru (392)+42:41Sami Eskola42:04
    596FINHernemen Porina (836)+42:42Petri Kajarinne32:08
    597FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+42:54Toni Kukkonen36:12
    598FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+43:03Mikko Saarinen36:40
    599FINKehityssuunta (770)+43:06Jouko Humppi42:34
    600FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+43:10Arto Malmberg43:32
    601FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+43:12Tuomas Toiviainen35:06
    602FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+43:19Toni Tarkiainen36:30
    603FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+43:22Samppa Kauppila39:53
    604FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+43:24Juha Jokela40:02
    605GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+43:26Jakob Schach40:05
    606FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+43:27Tomi Iikkanen38:31
    607FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+43:30Antti Metsnvirta41:05
    608FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+43:32Jani Sirainen40:21
    609FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+43:32Joonas Ahola41:46
    610FINImatran Passipojat (514)+43:34Tero Koivisto42:49
    611FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+43:35Juha Uitto38:18
    612FINMets Group (861)+43:36Sakari Iskanius38:30
    613FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+43:43Ari Enroth40:10
    614FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+43:44Markku Kauppinen40:16
    615FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+43:45Antti Nisonen34:39
    616FINVincit (1422)+43:46Arttu Pulli38:37
    617FINMS Parma 5 (553)+43:47Thomas Ekstrm34:33
    618FINRasti-Jussit (366)+43:48Antti Korkeakangas37:35
    619FINSuunnaton Into (355)+43:52Janne Lehto34:07
    620FINKaakon Rasti (627)+43:53Miika Ruokonen34:45
    621RUSVesta (438)+43:57Vasili Konyukhov35:52
    622FINOK77 4 (716)+44:05Daniel Backman37:42
    623FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+44:08Pekka Toppari44:01
    624FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+44:09Kari Koivisto39:53
    625FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+44:10Kaj Grn45:11
    626FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+44:11Harri Karjalainen40:02
    627FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+44:11Jari Holmberg39:26
    628FINMaarian Mahti (215)+44:14Mika Venho34:15
    629FIN2Einsteins (831)+44:14Mikko Pynnnen37:40
    630FINTurun NMKY (401)+44:15Joni Holmroos34:19
    631FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+44:17Teemu Korhonen40:05
    632FRACaponord (1600)+44:18Jordan Laughlin36:59
    633FINRamboll Finland (1308)+44:26Janne Ristolainen47:26
    634FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+44:32Niko Metsmuuronen37:13
    635FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+44:33Markus Airila36:30
    636FINTeam Lost (825)+44:36Jan Hopearuoho35:53
    637FINNCS Sport (773)+44:38Jani Pikkarainen37:51
    638ESTRAE ROK (260)+44:42Heiti Hallikma32:34
    639FINFinnmap (512)+44:42Matti Prssinen36:24
    640SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+44:54Johannes Knutas35:29
    641FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+44:55Janne Laukkanen43:13
    642FINIF land (615)+44:55Gran Johansson38:06
    643GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+44:57Ali Robertson41:08
    644FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+44:58Henrik Nord43:36
    645FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+44:59Erno Koskenmki38:24
    646FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+45:00Hannu Kosonen35:43
    647FINMetshallitus (647)+45:03Niklas Bjrkqvist37:03
    648FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+45:05Pertti Salo39:52
    649FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+45:09Tomi Tasanan46:25
    650FINSerkkujen y (1535)+45:11Hannu Valjakka43:27
    651FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+45:12Janne Nurminen36:39
    652FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+45:13Markku Nieminen37:38
    653FINPuolipitk (1494)+45:15Markku Penttinen37:20
    654FINTyrwn Woima (717)+45:16Risto Metsl41:34
    655FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+45:19Aki Lindroos43:41
    656FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+45:20Juha-Matti Suominen42:05
    657NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+45:22Henrik Nielsen Solberg34:35
    658ESTOK Ilves (121)+45:24Ott-Kaarel Kalm36:44
    659FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+45:26Harri Salminen41:41
    660FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+45:28Pekka Palttala37:48
    661FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+45:29Ville Taussi38:49
    662ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+45:33Stefano Cristellon32:16
    663SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+45:33Lars Sandstrm41:53
    664FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+45:35Vesa Ovaska36:51
    665FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+45:42Matti Lehtola44:03
    666FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+45:45Ville Mrsky43:43
    667ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+45:45Tiit Toomas33:58
    668FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+45:50Pekka Lyytinen37:22
    669FINHarhaveikot (950)+45:55Kaijus Asteljoki41:06
    670FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+45:57Matti Ylitalo44:50
    671FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+45:58Antti Kouvo41:28
    672FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+46:02Vesa Mattila41:10
    673FINMaasillat (1103)+46:03Antti Maasilta36:20
    674FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+46:04Kalle Ruotsala41:43
    675FINIisu (750)+46:06Raimo Jrvenp40:28
    676FINIivolan Team (978)+46:08Jarmo Kolu42:33
    677FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+46:08Juha Kylliinen38:29
    678FINTeam Tommila (968)+46:11Lasse Tommila44:40
    679FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+46:17Timo Etula38:05
    680FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+46:19Tero Liiri42:06
    681FINAkilles OK (444)+46:20Emil Johansson37:59
    682ESTPuujalad (608)+46:24Vino Ellamik38:14
    683GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+46:25Rob Hart39:07
    684FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+46:32Heikki Grekel40:08
    685FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+46:34Arto Ylihrsil38:41
    686SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+46:35Pr Svensson37:16
    687FINOK Kristina (967)+46:36Rune Bergstrm42:56
    688FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+46:38Timo Pysti36:56
    689FINFTA 3 (1544)+46:39Sonja Kyrl34:03
    690FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+46:39Yvonne Gunell34:12
    691FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+46:41Kim Harlamow37:44
    692FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+46:45Jouni Ruotsalainen44:28
    693FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+46:46Juha Kettunen37:54
    694FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+46:52Pete Heinonen45:54
    695FINBeach Boys (1481)+46:52Timo Kokkila38:14
    696FINYlneen Kiri (728)+46:54Petteri Salminen39:16
    697FINOulun Raksa (592)+46:57Markus Junes38:30
    698FINSievin Sisu (908)+47:04Veli-Matti Kumara45:03
    699FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+47:06Tomi Hankaniemi37:00
    700RUSLegenda 2 (657)+47:10Aleksey Silin35:21
    701FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+47:16Lotta Rberg38:54
    702FINSalon Vilpas (815)+47:19Risto Jokiniemi49:20
    703FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+47:22Pekka Ruusunen40:08
    704FINPijt-Rasti (294)+47:24Heikki Pelkonen40:18
    705FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+47:24Eemeli Laine38:34
    706FINRastitykki (589)+47:24Mikko Patrakka38:48
    707FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+47:27Juhani Pitknen40:15
    708FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+47:30Pyry Rahkila43:35
    709SWETby OK 3 (562)+47:31Ola Grankvist37:22
    710SWEVsby OK (499)+47:34Robert Elver36:45
    711FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+47:34Riku Vlivaara46:41
    712FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+47:46Jussi Joja49:58
    713FINBertelin pojat (403)+48:12Tuomas Tlli33:11
    714SWEOK Lalle (1599)+48:15Bengt Ivars38:05
    715FINKeparDI (515)+48:15Juuso Kattelus36:21
    716FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+48:16Jane Turpiainen39:50
    717FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+48:17Jari Ohrankmmen38:36
    718FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+48:18Janne Kuusivaara38:39
    719FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+48:21Kari-Pekka Kankkunen41:04
    720FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+48:25Jani Jauhiainen40:14
    721FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+48:27Petri Hirvonen44:28
    722FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+48:29Teppo Hujala39:46
    723FINNavi 6 (948)+48:39Jukka Pajunen41:09
    724SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+48:42Sundin Fredrik35:39
    725FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+48:43Salla Laitinen39:17
    726FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+48:44Lauri Mattila38:31
    727FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+48:45Jussi Soini38:08
    728FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+48:45Ilkka Koskinen41:29
    729FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+48:46Paavo Keisanen40:56
    730FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+48:48Tero Taulavuori42:09
    731FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+48:48Jori Falkstedt39:28
    732SWESeskar IF (788)+48:52Ingvar Isaksson47:58
    733SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+48:56Fredrik Kempe48:06
    734FINVerttuun Namika (464)+49:00Timo Hmlinen41:50
    735FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+49:04Pertti Huotari1:04:27
    736SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+49:05Anna Bachman38:59
    737SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+49:07Eric Morris40:58
    738FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+49:08Janne Kaakkurivaara38:15
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+49:09Teppo Valtonen39:05
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+49:16ari kuusholma41:39
    741FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+49:23Pasi Yl-Oijala37:25
    742FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+49:27Tommi Nyman39:35
    743FINIBM Sport club (1147)+49:33Raimo Hynynen41:27
    744RUSOmega 2 (238)+49:37Sergey Skopinskiy39:37
    745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+49:47Jarno Kyhk43:06
    746FINHukka Suunta (628)+49:47Juha Heikkinen41:35
    747FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+49:50Miika Pietil39:44
    748FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+49:50Miika Lemponen41:25
    749FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+49:52Pasi Kyherinen39:34
    750FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+49:54Heikki Hillo43:11
    751RUSIzhora (466)+49:56Vadim Petrov42:59
    752FINTarpian Suunta (406)+49:57Tommi Haakana40:44
    753FINPaVi (810)+49:59Simon Ollus43:14
    754FINLinnankiertjt (789)+50:00Jukka Nikulainen38:05
    755SUIOl Norska (765)+50:06Daniel Hadorn39:53
    756OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+50:10Lluis Bedos32:23
    757FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+50:11Hitain Hallin42:12
    758FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+50:13Antti Schroderus38:58
    759FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+50:14Jukka-Pekka Rantio32:49
    760FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+50:24Orvo Moisio43:23
    761FINTuuripellet (804)+50:26Heikki Tukiainen40:02
    762FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+50:28Tomi Nieminen40:51
    763FINPime komppi (1423)+50:29Seppo Turpeinen41:23
    764FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+50:31Markku Heikka41:18
    765FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+50:34Sakari Innanen40:29
    766FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+50:35Janne Hyvrinen40:33
    767FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+50:36Eero Jalonen40:05
    768FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+50:43Martti Leppl51:11
    769FINHiiltosiskot (659)+50:44Mari Koivunen40:15
    770FINAC Harharetki (685)+50:47Olli Apilo46:15
    771FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+50:47Mikko Aulamo44:31
    772FINMurut (531)+50:53Sara Karvonen44:05
    773FINSappion Veikot (1567)+50:55Tuomas Luomaranta41:34
    774FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+50:57Tapio Lehtonen45:37
    775FINKntit (736)+51:00Tommy Nordstrm43:49
    776FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+51:01Jukka Keskitalo42:53
    777FINLynx 5 (690)+51:01Kai Hilo42:32
    778FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+51:02Niko Sillanp45:14
    779FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+51:05Toni Haapala42:42
    780FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+51:05Konsta Puranen37:12
    781FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+51:07Juha Turunen46:14
    782FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+51:07Bengt Lvsund47:55
    783FINSport in Muhos (759)+51:09Mikael Vliheikki40:30
    784FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+51:10Tommi Hgmander40:55
    785FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+51:10Kenneth Lassila39:53
    786FINFTA 2 (949)+51:12Sakari Mustalahti42:54
    787FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+51:13Pietu Heiskanen46:54
    788FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+51:13Jari Valtonen42:18
    789FINKaukaa haettu (844)+51:14Janne Kankainen42:27
    790FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+51:14Santeri Vanhala42:59
    791FINTelemark Team rn (781)+51:15Mikko Ylinen36:53
    792FINRapalan Kunto (410)+51:21Juha Parviainen44:22
    793FINOK Terjrv (586)+51:27Magnus Nygrd37:22
    794FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+51:27Sakari Ilomki51:17
    795FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+51:29Pyry Aurasmaa47:25
    796FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+51:30Ove Forsstrm41:28
    797FINRC Eemeli (1581)+51:30Mikko Laurikkala40:55
    798FINHrt Lampaat (847)+51:31Antti Hurri42:43
    799FINDirty Seven (1095)+51:32Jussi Lautala45:48
    800FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+51:33Kim Kyckling40:45
    801FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+51:37Simo Jutila44:50
    802FINKTTO (1427)+51:39Lauri Jauhiainen50:15
    803FINLapin Sudet (566)+51:43Sami Pesonen44:06
    804FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+51:49Risto Uuttu43:16
    805FINTuurihaukat (1125)+51:50Aleksi Heikkil39:53
    806FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+51:51Kalle Kalapudas41:43
    807FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+51:52Anssi Parkkonen36:40
    808FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+51:57Mikko Hurme43:44
    809FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+51:59Heikki Pitkranta44:17
    810FINValtra (1548)+52:00Mika Heimonen41:43
    811FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+52:02Kari Sillanp39:14
    812FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+52:04Markus Pajari47:34
    813FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+52:09Lauri Lehmus43:56
    814FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+52:12Petri Kauppinen40:32
    815FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+52:13Harri Kuortti44:39
    816FINKananpojat (680)+52:53Antti Kyckling42:46
    817FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+52:53Iiro Jskelinen34:57
    818FINSK Mortis (574)+52:54Markus Nissi34:42
    819SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+52:56Hampus Mller37:29
    820FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+52:58Pasi Auvinen34:03
    821FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+53:00Heikki Ala-Honkola42:41
    822FINPelikassit (1055)+53:01Jaakko Vuorenmaa40:16
    823SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+53:03Olle Forsberg37:00
    824FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+53:05Matti Huttunen38:33
    825FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+53:07Sami Kirjanen42:38
    826FINTukes (1596)+53:08Sara Lax42:39
    827FINPuijon Pojat (709)+53:08Antti Lindgren36:41
    828FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+53:10Eero-Pekka Ilen38:32
    829FINAS Skinnarila (456)+53:11Antti Nousiainen37:57
    830FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+53:11Timo Nieminen40:09
    831FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+53:15Jari Rontu42:13
    832FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+53:21Ilkka Ala-Fossi40:09
    833FINPK Racing Team (611)+53:32Kimmo Ollikka40:59
    834FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+53:39Matti Hakamki40:33
    835FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+53:42Janne Nuotio44:36
    836FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+53:47Timo Pietarinen41:35
    837FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+53:52Mika Saari47:25
    838FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+53:56Antti Kuparinen46:48
    839FINRaision Kuula (761)+53:59Jarno Kukonlehto42:35
    840FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+54:00Jussi Laurila32:55
    841FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+54:02Kari Rintaluoma40:02
    842SWEAaterbaaten (351)+54:07Fredrik Johansson42:08
    843SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+54:09Joakim stblom41:30
    844FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+54:20Taras Fedorov34:22
    845FINWrtsil (667)+54:23Niclas Hagns41:26
    846FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+54:28Johannes Louhi35:45
    847FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+54:28Mikko Salmela35:50
    848FINSK Uranus (610)+54:33Seppo Konttajrvi39:18
    849FINWeljekset (940)+54:37Mikko Niskanen39:51
    850FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+54:44Jari Sipil35:42
    851FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+54:45Anders Wallin47:36
    852FINRasti E4 3 (651)+54:48Jukka Iitti41:34
    853FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+54:49Timo Suuriniemi38:57
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+54:49Antti Mustranta51:05
    855SWEOK sterker (782)+54:53Stefan Svanstrm34:21
    856FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+54:55Antti Vainikka39:07
    857FINKannuksen Ura (501)+55:08Vesa Korpijrvi43:02
    858FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+55:14Velipekka Raes45:58
    859FINTurku Multisport (545)+55:15Teemu Kaitanen44:00
    860FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+55:19Klaus Vnttinen44:46
    861FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+55:23Ari Varamki45:11
    862NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+55:29Tom-Vegard Feltstykket45:01
    863FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+55:39Tuomo Oksanen39:41
    864FINKorona (1235)+55:40Markus Lemberg43:32
    865FINSorsa Team (1573)+56:01Liisa-Ida Sorsa45:40
    866FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+56:03Harri Vaarala41:40
    867FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+56:10Kimmo Louhivaara47:46
    868FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+56:11Harri Saramki49:33
    869FINReaktor Innovations (737)+56:12Mikko Peltonen41:15
    870SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+56:18Anton Daniels46:10
    871FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+56:19Anssi Pehrsson43:52
    872FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+56:24Saijaleena Tikkinen44:59
    873FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+56:29Antti Markkanen1:09:17
    874FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+56:30Timo Kyr47:58
    875ESPTrencapins (605)+56:30Lluis Ferrer40:55
    876FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+56:32Seppo Vtinen48:22
    877FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+56:34Tauno Pajukangas41:19
    878FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+56:35Jouko Mkinen46:07
    879SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+56:38Fritz Aebi40:45
    880FINRasti-Vihti (270)+56:39Ville Kujala57:46
    881FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+56:44Sakari Mikkola49:24
    882FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+56:47Heikki Lms46:51
    883FINSAL (826)+56:49Atte Aalto44:16
    884FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+56:59Mats Svedstrm46:43
    885FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+57:04Janne Partanen38:24
    886FINMetsklusteri (821)+57:05Mauno Karppinen45:27
    887FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+57:10Kim Mikkola37:51
    888FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+57:17Matti Mannonen44:13
    889FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+57:20Teemu Takalo37:07
    890SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+57:26Arvid Sundkvist36:25
    891FINTurun Visat (703)+57:26Anssi Tervonen41:10
    892FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+57:34Nike Ahokainen44:37
    893FINNavi 9 (1073)+57:34Sakari Niskanen47:37
    894FINPKARMAAKK (873)+57:35Jukka Pivinen40:48
    895FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+57:42Jarno Hmlinen48:15
    896FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+57:48Kari Jussila37:29
    897FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+57:52Vincent Arnould37:17
    898SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+57:57Diana Soldagg45:25
    899FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+58:02Juha-Pekka Helminen45:41
    900FINFujitsu (668)+58:03Pasi Laurila38:41
    901FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+58:07Juho Lemstrm50:13
    902FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+58:11Pasi Viberg46:29
    903FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+58:13Tuomas Soininen38:43
    904FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+58:13Tuomo Ratia43:03
    905FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+58:14Samuli Teittinen50:12
    906FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+58:14Robert Ljungberg44:55
    907FINOK Jorren (621)+58:15Jon Engstrm47:16
    908FINSukK 83 (833)+58:16Tatu Partanen43:11
    909FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+58:17Heikki Korppi40:10
    910FINTampereen Yritys (816)+58:18Juha Valkama38:56
    911SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+58:18Per Gusts38:01
    912RUSOmega 3 (411)+58:22Vitaliy Kantcevich42:49
    913FINLettupojat (1433)+58:24Matti Lamminper48:52
    914FINHusulan Kunto (604)+58:25Juhana Suurnkki47:18
    915FINRastiketut 2 (620)+58:28Timo Hoskari49:30
    916FINKaakon Eranto (650)+58:28Johanna Tuosa41:06
    917FINSpring Aqua (747)+58:31Hannu Ali-Haapala45:35
    918FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+58:32Tiina Haapakoski42:44
    919FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+58:33Matti Nupponen39:53
    920FINX-suunnistajat (927)+58:37Hannu Mitikka45:42
    921FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+58:39Arto Happo48:34
    922FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+58:43Katriina Buske41:20
    923FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+58:44Aku Korhonen43:08
    924FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+58:46Janne Valkonen51:02
    925FINHiiltonaiset (560)+58:49Katri Niittymki42:02
    926FINHandelsbanken (876)+58:51Markku Lahti41:54
    927FINTurun Puristus (1096)+58:51Tomi Keskinen46:15
    928FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+58:59Mikko Toivanen53:52
    929FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+59:00Topi Hanhela42:29
    930FINSomeron Esa (423)+59:03Juho Juote44:59
    931FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+59:03Matti Sorola52:19
    932FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+59:03Jaakko Iivanainen43:52
    933FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+59:04Teemu Kemppainen36:57
    934FIN000 Voorumi (872)+59:07Seppo Rantala48:24
    935FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+59:08Iikka Alanen48:46
    936FINLappeen Siniset (921)+59:09Antti Ermo44:43
    937FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+59:12Petteri Koskinen44:29
    938FINYkksjoukkue (885)+59:14Kimmo Kaario38:26
    939LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+59:16Aivar Tihane47:38
    940FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+59:16Pivi Autio35:42
    941FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+59:22Reino Kurkela44:25
    942FINNavi 7 (942)+59:24Pasi Haapiainen44:08
    943FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+59:24Pasi Laaksonen36:03
    944FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+59:25Jarmo Nivala38:24
    945FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+59:26Heikki Jokinen34:35
    946FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+59:27Vesa Pnti44:29
    947FINIisalmen Visa (362)+59:30Kari Bovellan45:29
    948FINFlanels ry (1331)+59:30Arto Vainiomki43:44
    949FINTeam Azure (806)+59:31Tommi Lainema38:38
    950FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+59:33Timo Kokkonen41:08
    951FINIK Falken (524)+59:35Christoffer Melin46:43
    952FINVnkypannu (1524)+59:36Tapio Mattila42:23
    953FINEricsson SK (1242)+59:38Levente Varga46:33
    954FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+59:39Pasi Ruohtula42:35
    955FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+59:40Simo Vrt52:07
    956FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+59:43Arto Etu-Huitti44:35
    957FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+59:44Timo Riissanen42:14
    958FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+59:44Markku Elonen43:11
    959FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+59:47Hannu Kortetjrvi44:58
    960FINTaxi Team (638)+59:47Petteri Surakka45:10
    961LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+59:49Harijs Meiers36:27
    962FINOscar (1131)+59:49Tommi Lehtinen42:57
    963FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+59:55ge Liljestrm44:57
    964LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+59:56Dagnis Kanepe47:37
    965FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:00:15Eero Manerus49:49
    966FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:00:16Antti Hyttinen40:35
    967FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:00:19Juha Ruusu45:23
    968FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:00:21Ismo Ryynnen45:22
    969FINHakuliset (1444)+1:00:25Jenni Hakulinen48:01
    970FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:00:25Tuomas Mkinen36:40
    971SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:00:27Terho Nevalainen39:21
    972FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:00:30Jari Kanko45:42
    973FINSK Samperi (903)+1:00:32Jarkko Mykknen39:54
    974FINErnaali (1337)+1:00:32Mikko Petjmki49:40
    975FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:00:35Eero Mnty45:31
    976LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:00:40Kaspars Kojalovics46:05
    977FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:00:42Josh OS-Hourihan35:20
    978FINRoamers (1078)+1:00:43Jani Rouvali43:34
    979FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:00:46Juhani Penttil40:09
    980FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:00:48Matti Ristimki41:49
    981FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:00:49Ollipekka Kailari40:00
    982FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:00:51Juuso Reponen38:06
    983FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:00:53Tomi Suominen44:39
    984FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:00:59Hannu Hiltula37:21
    985FINCage (734)+1:01:08Kalle Hietaranta46:44
    986FINPllikt (1577)+1:01:09Mika Damskgg48:28
    987FINsalparasti (1122)+1:01:12Toni Kangasmki43:32
    988FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:01:13Raimo Lehto47:16
    989FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:01:15Kari Myllymki36:26
    990FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:01:17Jouni Mkisalo48:12
    991FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:01:21Asko Juvonen53:30
    992FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:01:23Antti Hannuniemi42:46
    993SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:01:24Snke Bandixen43:35
    994FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:01:26Janne Sthlstrm41:47
    995FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:01:28Marko Lehto41:05
    996FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:01:30Erkka Saukko51:14
    997FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:01:32Pauli Vilminko40:59
    998LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:01:33Raitis Birznicks51:15
    999FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:01:35Erkki Mkel43:25
    1000FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+1:01:50Jukka Korhonen54:12
    1001FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:01:51Kari Jylh45:29
    1002FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:01:53Jani Manninen49:23
    1003FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:02:07Tomi Jussila43:15
    1004FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:02:08Reijo Simonen41:16
    1005FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:02:14Matti Tuononen50:34
    1006FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:02:43Sakke Ahoniemi40:00
    1007FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:02:45Tero Julkunen55:24
    1008FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:02:51Antti Tomminen43:59
    1009FINOK77 6 (828)+1:02:54Jori Arrakoski38:07
    1010FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:03:05Janne Neuvonen43:27
    1011FINHirviveikot (843)+1:03:12Ilkka Olkkonen44:19
    1012FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:03:16Kari Hara42:03
    1013FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:03:18Aleksi Simola44:12
    1014FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:03:21Mikke Maronen38:14
    1015FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:03:25Riina Kuuselo37:45
    1016FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:03:27Timo Hmynen43:56
    1017RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:03:28Alexander Lebedev39:45
    1018FINOC Puisto (593)+1:03:30Petri Ketola41:22
    1019FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:03:34Taisto Jylh39:20
    1020FINRejlers (622)+1:03:40Janne Heininen41:00
    1021FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:03:46Teemu Tourula40:53
    1022FINNabla (1572)+1:03:50Janne Tani47:34
    1023FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:03:51Antti Terv47:02
    1024FINSito (1570)+1:03:55Joni Imponen40:07
    1025FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:03:57Ari Ahonen38:54
    1026FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:03:58Ville Kolmonen40:29
    1027FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:04:00Tero Laine40:07
    1028FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:04:00Tommy Larvi39:23
    1029FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:04:01Mika Kortesmaa38:57
    1030FINKanuuna (1464)+1:04:03Jani Granqvist43:09
    1031LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:04:07Arnis Snore38:00
    1032FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:04:13Mikko Lehtonen45:12
    1033FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:04:23Eero Sompi54:02
    1034FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:04:24Tuomas Herva44:57
    1035FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:04:25Tarmo Hyttinen48:40
    1036FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:04:27Yrj Uusivirta40:14
    1037FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:04:30Niina Laininen43:56
    1038FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:04:44Pontus Slotte38:39
    1039FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:04:45Mika Heikura38:53
    1040FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:04:48Mika Isolahti42:27
    1041FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:04:50Matti Jrvinen43:54
    1042FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:04:51Kari Pajunen43:01
    1043FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:04:59Pyry Sipil38:18
    1044FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:05:02Markku Laivanen41:54
    1045FINMattersoft (1006)+1:05:03Mika Varjola46:13
    1046FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:05:04Ola Ritala44:03
    1047FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:05:06Lauri Lindberg44:13
    1048FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+1:05:06Arto Kuhmonen55:30
    1049FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:05:06Martti Huusko48:30
    1050FINRaTro (1140)+1:05:06Maria Itkonen42:27
    1051FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:05:08Jouko Reponen42:11
    1052FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:05:08Marko Kylml44:12
    1053FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:05:09Jaakko Juntunen49:52
    1054FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:05:09Sven Rea44:05
    1055FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:05:09Kauko Vainiomki40:37
    1056FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:05:10Juha Vepslinen41:14
    1057FINKRP (731)+1:05:12Kai Koistinen50:08
    1058FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:05:12Antti Lehtomki45:13
    1059FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:05:13Jukka Nyystil41:31
    1060FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:05:16Antti Piasanen54:35
    1061FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:05:17Milla Lohikainen44:45
    1062FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:05:17Henri Karjula42:45
    1063FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:05:17Perttu Kivioja45:04
    1064FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:05:18Jani Brandt43:33
    1065FINAjolinja (1152)+1:05:18Jukka Romppanen46:33
    1066FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:05:18Paavo Puranen46:03
    1067FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:05:19Hannu Korhonen41:54
    1068FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:05:20Erkka Harju-Sntti39:12
    1069FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:05:20Janne Manninen52:15
    1070FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:05:21Jari Kaaja36:47
    1071FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:05:22Vesa Halonen44:42
    1072FINSPYMS (846)+1:05:22Petri Savinainen47:12
    1073FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+1:05:23Lasse Sorvari55:25
    1074FINHal Bro (656)+1:05:24Janne Sepp40:40
    1075FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:05:24Olli Nikander52:25
    1076FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:05:25Johanna Ukkola40:43
    1077FINOK77 5 (830)+1:05:36Lauri Kentt42:32
    1078FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:05:36Andre Nylund53:42
    1079FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:05:38Mikko Lilja49:42
    1080FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:05:40Arto Nummela55:31
    1081FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:05:43Pekka Airaksinen44:03
    1082FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:05:44Ari Ahokas47:02
    1083FINFTA (835)+1:05:45Matti Nissil42:19
    1084FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:05:55Tommi Koistinen41:43
    1085FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+1:06:08Salla Valtari55:57
    1086FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:06:20Juhani Siivonen45:35
    1087FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:06:30Esko Alho54:00
    1088FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:07:02Jukka Toivonen45:29
    1089FINP-KR (701)+1:07:04Ari Laatikainen46:43
    1090FINCadpool (1555)+1:07:11Juuso Visnen43:38
    1091FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:07:15Tuukka Tuomela48:41
    1092FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:07:18Vesa Starck47:54
    1093FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:07:21Harri Luurila41:42
    1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:07:24Anssi Jrvinen48:42
    1095FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:07:30Mika Toroi38:36
    1096FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:07:33Antti Rossi37:47
    1097FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:07:36Tatu Musikka43:19
    1098ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:07:38Toomas Tarve52:35
    1099FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:08:01Samuli Suonsilm36:53
    1100FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:08:03Matti Pusa47:41
    1101FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:08:03Tuomo Puustinen45:26
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:08:03Olavi Junttila47:12
    1103FINVersowood (1566)+1:08:03Tuomo Marttinen42:20
    1104FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:08:04Mikael Suvanto42:52
    1105FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:08:08Toni Haapala42:05
    1106FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:08:12Kalle Jrvel41:44
    1107FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:08:13Janne Siipola44:37
    1108FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:08:14Pekka Suvitaival43:26
    1109FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+1:08:14Jakke Mnttri47:45
    1110FINRAPSU (1617)+1:08:20Aapo Jantunen47:22
    1111FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:08:27Janne Piril39:41
    1112FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+1:08:27Risto Pelkonen50:34
    1113FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:08:29Tommi Salo45:35
    1114FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+1:08:29Jari Himanka48:55
    1115FINvATE kings (1479)+1:08:52Leena Aalto44:37
    1116FINMesikmmenet (813)+1:08:53Tuomo Rintanen53:59
    1117FINHerraseura (1127)+1:08:58Matti Timonen47:04
    1118FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:09:00Katri Louhi48:09
    1119FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+1:09:02Mika Korhonen43:06
    1120FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:09:03Pertti Heinikangas53:07
    1121FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:09:13Tuomas Koivumki43:13
    1122FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:09:14Marko Kela50:06
    1123FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:09:15Jukka Nyknen44:25
    1124FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:09:16Jeremi Ignatius42:40
    1125FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:09:18Sami Nenonen41:38
    1126FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:09:19Jussi Kajala54:51
    1127FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:09:20Teemu Varonen43:33
    1128FINTerssiilit (1478)+1:09:25Matti Laitinen51:57
    1129FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:09:26Kari Ylnen44:32
    1130FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:09:27Janne Karri37:28
    1131FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:09:36Aleksi Alho46:55
    1132NORstmarka OK (337)+1:09:37Dag Haugland53:43
    1133FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:09:38Hiski Vihermaa50:54
    1134FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+1:09:39Jukka Kuivalainen48:44
    1135FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:09:40Mikko Pelto45:03
    1136FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+1:09:46Juha Kettunen54:45
    1137FINRajaveljet (854)+1:09:55Antti Hyytiinen49:31
    1138FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:09:55Sami Sundstrm42:25
    1139FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:09:57Jukka Maaninka38:33
    1140FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:10:10Sami Hyvnen48:25
    1141FINPummin Suunta (1160)+1:10:11Vesa Tiainen49:54
    1142FINMetos (1448)+1:10:13Toni Tolonen49:56
    1143FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:10:15Ilkka Voutilainen49:07
    1144FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:10:17Jarmo Menp47:27
    1145FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:10:26Eero Turto50:05
    1146GBRLondon Lords (1201)+1:10:26Ian Searle55:57
    1147FINAron Haka (920)+1:10:34Sami Kattilakoski42:40
    1148FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+1:10:41Ilkka Autio54:07
    1149FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:10:46Peter Tallberg43:59
    1150FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:10:47Jari Liukkonen45:41
    1151FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:10:50Veli Tynkkynen44:21
    1152FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+1:10:50Tarmo Salmi1:04:25
    1153FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:10:53Jarmo Munck37:35
    1154FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:10:53Juha Nurmi45:38
    1155FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:10:57Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara44:11
    1156ESTBona Fide (573)+1:11:04Mart Jakobson53:44
    1157FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:11:09Mika Kilpinen50:21
    1158FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+1:11:14Juha Niemist50:02
    1159FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:11:15Vesa Ylisel40:15
    1160FINHot Sot (1416)+1:11:17Lasse Perttu48:32
    1161FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:11:18Olli-Pekka Hkkinen42:37
    1162FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+1:11:24Ilkka Hyypi51:49
    1163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+1:11:26Jarmo Laakso52:37
    1164FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:11:27Sohvi Mkil45:45
    1165FINHELVAR (1523)+1:11:29Ilpo Pasanen44:34
    1166FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:11:29Juha Saloheimo47:27
    1167FINKoukut (883)+1:11:31Juuso Tarkiainen48:37
    1168FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:11:35Pekka Kettunen42:37
    1169FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:11:39Kari Partanen45:00
    1170FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:11:42Pekka rantila44:08
    1171FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:11:47Jari Pajula45:14
    1172FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:11:49Seppo Tossavainen45:18
    1173FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:11:52Pekka Niemi47:25
    1174FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:11:55Timo Kosonen48:41
    1175FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:11:58Sami Sipil45:19
    1176FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+1:12:21Osmo Saari49:16
    1177FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:12:33Jukka Menanttila44:18
    1178FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:13:52Arvo Ahola37:27
    1179FINThinkers (700)+1:13:59Mikko Sainio39:33
    1180FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:14:01Matti Savo40:56
    1181FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:14:02Olli Piiparinen44:47
    1182FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:14:03Antti Kirjavainen41:46
    1183FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:14:04Magnus dahl40:37
    1184FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:14:04Mika Rantala37:05
    1185FINEloteam (1517)+1:14:04Sampsa Elomaa40:55
    1186FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+1:14:06Paavo Sillanp50:41
    1187FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:14:10Pekka Oittinen55:47
    1188FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:14:14MIKKO KIMPI41:25
    1189FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:14:29Toni Lindroos44:40
    1190USAOUSA (479)+1:14:30Childs Ethan39:08
    1191FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:14:31Kari Puttonen48:05
    1192FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+1:14:34Joona Hmlinen1:00:17
    1193FINPYVMM (987)+1:14:37Janne Piispanen40:54
    1194FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:14:41Reima Piispanen44:14
    1195FINIK rnen (1178)+1:14:42Jussi Mkinen48:18
    1196FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:14:42Eetu Rajala39:00
    1197FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+1:14:47Anne Honkanen46:09
    1198FINRastisudit (1206)+1:14:50Janne Koivuniemi41:42
    1199FINSalon Viesti (1205)+1:14:53Kari Vigelius54:24
    1200FINHRUP (1287)+1:14:54Jyri Vilamo49:04
    1201FINTP Gourp (1495)+1:14:54Antti Korpikallio46:05
    1202FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:14:57Mikko Poikkimki45:36
    1203FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:14:57Markku Jyrks41:13
    1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:14:58Matti Oikarinen49:58
    1205FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:15:02Niko Kinnunen41:53
    1206FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:15:03Kari Koskinen45:40
    1207FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:15:04Kai Pulkkinen43:55
    1208FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:15:11Mikko Virtanen47:57
    1209FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+1:15:12Ville Keurulainen42:19
    1210FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:15:13Elina Borgenstrm43:58
    1211FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:15:17Eero Raittila48:33
    1212FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:15:19Arto Hrknen40:13
    1213FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:15:20Harri Erkkil50:18
    1214FINToiska (1215)+1:15:33Sami Mustajoki46:27
    1215FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:15:43Anna Moilanen47:07
    1216FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:15:45Antti Puroila49:09
    1217FINMacGregor (1443)+1:15:47Esa Viitanen38:42
    1218SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:15:50Mats Luspa39:59
    1219FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:15:50Jorma Mkiranta45:02
    1220FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+1:15:53Deni Seitz56:33
    1221FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:15:58Simo Uusikartano42:24
    1222FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+1:15:58Ari Raskila53:10
    1223FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:16:00Tapio Hankala49:27
    1224FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:16:07Matti Hokkanen42:38
    1225FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:16:12Jarno Virtanen46:09
    1226FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:16:13Mikko Sartanen44:13
    1227FINSolita (683)+1:16:13Tero Heittola43:19
    1228FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:16:17Ville Rintala45:50
    1229FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:16:19Jyri Myllymki45:32
    1230FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:16:19Antti Pekkala41:09
    1231FINWIO Team (1272)+1:16:21Hannu Honkala39:56
    1232ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:16:29Mati Preitof43:05
    1233FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:16:42Vesa Ruuska39:52
    1234FINPutkink (1172)+1:16:43Mikko Pulsa51:52
    1235FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:16:47Mikael Ahlsved41:39
    1236FINME Pummit (1176)+1:16:49Pertti Pkkil47:09
    1237FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+1:16:50Sauli Tuomisto47:31
    1238FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:16:56Matti Takamaa47:48
    1239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:16:57Juhani Tuomaala43:12
    1240FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+1:17:05Jukka Alajoutsi49:24
    1241ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:17:07Priit Evardi39:23
    1242FINEDX (823)+1:17:12Mika Korpi47:12
    1243FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+1:17:13Samuli Hietaoja52:25
    1244FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:17:14Markku Alakoski49:58
    1245FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:17:18Mia Lindroth51:40
    1246FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+1:17:22Seppo Kuokkanen47:07
    1247FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:17:39Sakari Heikkinen52:23
    1248FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:17:40Harri Jortikka46:15
    1249FINMatrix (1101)+1:17:44Miika Paavola59:13
    1250FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:17:46Juha Riepponen44:51
    1251FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:17:47Esko Harila40:05
    1252FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:17:49Pekka Partanen44:58
    1253FINOutotec (777)+1:17:52Kristian Myllymki42:41
    1254FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+1:17:55Jesse Valto50:23
    1255FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+1:18:16Sampo Luukkainen59:52
    1256FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:18:17Jani Vist41:35
    1257FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:18:19Aapo Rainio53:52
    1258FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+1:18:19Markus Kauppinen56:09
    1259FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:18:23Seppo Linjakumpu55:51
    1260FINKops (983)+1:18:27Jani Nuutinen45:56
    1261FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:18:29Mika Lassila41:40
    1262FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:18:30Jukka Pispala47:59
    1263FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+1:18:30Kari Nuuttila49:52
    1264FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:18:32Juuso Lehtonen54:22
    1265FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+1:18:32Tiina Naakka45:45
    1266FINFuturice (1542)+1:18:37Petri Nikkanen44:22
    1267FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+1:18:39Juhani Sillanp1:03:09
    1268FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:18:46Antti Mali53:47
    1269FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:19:00Vesa-Matti Matikainen45:38
    1270FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+1:19:02Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki46:19
    1271FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:19:05Markku Ruotsalainen47:11
    1272FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:19:08Teemu Rostedt43:47
    1273FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:19:08Harri Karling43:17
    1274FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:19:09Timo Isotalus44:46
    1275FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:19:10Tomi Saario44:02
    1276FINFinnmap 2 (775)+1:19:10Antero Korpela47:05
    1277FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:19:11Anssi Hakola45:42
    1278SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:19:21Karin Fgerlind45:31
    1279FINErs seura (1439)+1:19:25Kalle Saarimaa47:33
    1280FINHnt SK (1183)+1:19:35Antti Mattila35:49
    1281FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+1:19:37Jarkko Nikki49:14
    1282FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:19:50Esko Vlimki44:51
    1283FINOtava (1293)+1:19:53Vertti Lehtonen47:58
    1284FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:19:54Erika Vilpponen51:34
    1285FINStormin Ters (1225)+1:19:58Raimo Liukkonen55:23
    1286FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:19:58Kari Sikkinen42:12
    1287FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:20:00Hannu Tiusanen46:50
    1288FINLohet (1536)+1:20:01Tapio Lohi47:12
    1289FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:20:03Tero Helenius56:31
    1290NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:20:06Terje Midtb49:06
    1291FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:20:06Matti Tammi36:40
    1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:20:07Samuli Rantala38:14
    1293FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:20:18Timo Lipponen49:45
    1294FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:20:19Antti Uotila46:16
    1295FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:20:21Tero Jussinmki49:44
    1296FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+1:20:24Kristiina Huttunen52:27
    1297FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:20:26Stephan Witick45:19
    1298FINKotipojat (1238)+1:20:28Eero Palomki46:14
    1299FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:20:29Markku Rty49:22
    1300FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:20:31Juho Huuskola51:40
    1301FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:20:31Esa Haaranen44:35
    1302FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:20:35Ari Lahdenkauppi45:35
    1303FINContact force (1520)+1:20:37Juuso Heiskanen46:18
    1304FINCSC (896)+1:20:38Joni Virtanen45:56
    1305FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:20:39Pekka Koskinen45:34
    1306FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:20:42Juho Toivola51:13
    1307FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+1:20:44Janne Hokka47:37
    1308FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+1:21:03Jyrki Rahkola59:52
    1309FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+1:21:04Thomas Wikman53:41
    1310FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:21:05Risto Laari45:48
    1311FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:21:07Mikko Leinonen44:06
    1312FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:21:08Reijo Pitknen46:28
    1313FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+1:21:10Ari-Matti Leinonen49:15
    1314FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:21:11Martti Savolainen46:32
    1315FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+1:21:15Ahti Romo49:13
    1316FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+1:21:15Jenna Pekkinen58:11
    1317FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:21:16Taavi Uotila43:28
    1318FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+1:21:22Iiro Saarlo54:34
    1319FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+1:21:24Heikki Hurskainen53:22
    1320FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+1:21:27Reijo Rasmus53:04
    1321FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:21:30Jori Karlsson46:47
    1322FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:21:31Mikko Koutonen40:45
    1323FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:21:31Jouni Nurminen40:04
    1324FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+1:21:36Pekka Holopainen53:27
    1325FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:21:37Teemu Vuorenp41:49
    1326FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:21:39Jouni Tuomola40:56
    1327FINLapin Safarit (1167)+1:21:42Markku Seurujrvi50:37
    1328FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:21:47Juha Nappu43:40
    1329FINTamrock (1214)+1:21:51Jarmo Rantanen1:03:01
    1330FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:21:55Severi Halkosaari48:41
    1331FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+1:21:58Tero Jrvinen50:42
    1332FINHSY-team (1283)+1:22:00Juho Hyppnen58:29
    1333FINVTT (858)+1:22:12Markku Kataja49:06
    1334FINATQsi (1139)+1:22:12Harri Valasma49:00
    1335FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:22:17Martti Tytykoski1:02:43
    1336FINMessnthen (1565)+1:22:19Harri Simola51:50
    1337FINVarnitsa (1102)+1:22:23Jukka-Pekka Hovi52:17
    1338FINSK SK (1371)+1:22:24Juha Ferin53:24
    1339FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+1:22:32Riku Syvnen57:43
    1340FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:22:37Esko Huhta41:14
    1341FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:22:39Marcus Nyns48:30
    1342FINMTPF (1425)+1:22:42Benjamin Sandell55:44
    1343FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:23:39Mikko Nygrd41:06
    1344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:23:41Herkko Jokela48:28
    1345FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:23:52Tomi Kallunki50:45
    1346FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+1:23:52Ilmari Saastamoinen53:48
    1347FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:23:54Heikki Kyt45:14
    1348FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:23:59Ari Honkimaa46:02
    1349FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:24:05Simo Kinnunen43:11
    1350FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:24:06Mona Lindroth45:55
    1351FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:24:08Juha Toivonen43:05
    1352FINDatactica (895)+1:24:08Juuso Rsnen40:23
    1353FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:24:10Terho Maja45:00
    1354FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:24:10Esa Jurva43:51
    1355FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:24:15Jyrki Tuokko46:23
    1356FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:24:23Anssi Visnen50:25
    1357FINKohta lytyy (1322)+1:24:23Juhana Jaatinen56:57
    1358FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:24:32Sami Saarela43:24
    1359FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:24:34Petri Vierti49:13
    1360FINNavi 5 (771)+1:24:41Timo Mouhu51:00
    1361FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+1:24:54Ari Kukkonen59:05
    1362FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+1:24:57Antti Mnttri1:04:32
    1363FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:24:58Johanna Keskitalo50:20
    1364FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:25:04Petri Louhelainen49:44
    1365FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:25:06Erkki Pulkkinen50:02
    1366LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:25:33Valdemars Sturis44:27
    1367FINOK77 3 (1209)+1:25:33Timo Tolkki52:30
    1368FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+1:25:38Juhana Repo53:31
    1369FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:25:53Arto Korhonen50:35
    1370FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:25:53Pekka Mnty51:19
    1371FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+1:26:02Heikki Haapamki59:12
    1372FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+1:26:26Jukka Rutila1:00:11
    1373FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:26:31Juha Paanila48:39
    1374FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:26:51Staffan Pettersson45:31
    1375FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+1:27:24Tomi Toivola1:06:38
    1376FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:27:50Kari Sainio46:11
    1377FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:28:04Timo Nuutinen49:38
    1378FINOmnitele (1173)+1:28:07Esa Vesterinen49:44
    1379FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+1:28:11Timo Heimola57:01
    1380FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:28:12Anssi Krooks52:52
    1381FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:28:13Mikko Ilmonen47:15
    1382FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+1:29:13Juha Sundelin1:09:36
    1383FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:29:22gautier flandrin49:38
    1384FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:29:23Ismo Heino45:50
    1385FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:29:28Risto Gustafsson47:56
    1386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:29:34Kimmo Heinonen52:36
    1387FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:30:12Joni Sirki56:42
    1388RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:30:47Sergey Gorodilov50:30
    1389FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:31:01Sirkku Paavola55:32
    1390FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:31:04Lasse Varjonen46:40
    1391FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:31:06Seppo Niemi49:44
    1392FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:31:09Hannu Sireni53:55
    1393FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:31:10Jarmo Kerttula54:33
    1394FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+1:31:16Heikki Kilpi56:55
    1395FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:31:37Jonne Holmberg56:42
    1396FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:32:18Ville Leinonen50:05
    1397FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:32:27Mika Murtola55:22
    1398FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:32:31Hannu Kurki49:59
    1399FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:33:06Keijo Parkkinen39:48
    1400FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:33:14Timo Glad52:06
    1401FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:33:16Jyrki Ylipulli52:26
    1402FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:33:21Jussi Eskelinen47:29
    1403FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:33:29Aapo Ala-Sankila56:33
    1404FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:33:33Timo Pietikinen50:57
    1405FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:33:38Ilari Immonen51:36
    1406FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:34:08Lukas Ohls44:32
    1407FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:34:08Ville Rahkonen51:34
    1408FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:34:09Jukka Hmlinen57:34
    1409FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:34:12Matti Tonteri56:26
    1410FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:34:30Jani Ali-Nikula54:47
    1411FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:34:44Heikki Pietinalho57:47
    1412FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:34:49Eero Lumme44:46
    1413FINPalo-88 (937)+1:34:54Saku Virtaniemi53:32
    1414FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:34:58Martti Joensuu54:12
    1415FINTeam Supponen (1297)+1:37:43Liisa Peltonen1:11:48
    1416FINKilpparit (1306)+1:37:46Topi Kilpiinen1:00:43
    1417FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:37:59Marko Saarinen51:58
    1418FINTurska (1531)+1:38:01Taavi Hupponen45:04
    1419FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:38:04Ossi Tamminen55:04
    1420FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:38:06Juha Halonen53:52
    1421FINNousujohde (1411)+1:38:38Ville Arvio1:03:19
    1422FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:38:48Hannu Partio56:22
    1423FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+1:38:52Hietanen Ville1:15:20
    1424FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:38:55Kari Kilkki48:42
    1425LATPOK (1338)+1:39:26Kaspars Varpins58:36
    1426FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:40:25Ville Rantala56:58
    1427FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:40:28Ilpo Alanko57:09
    1428FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+1:40:34Kaisa Snell58:23
    1429FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+1:40:54Janne Roininen1:01:11
    1430FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:40:58Tapio Koponen57:19
    1431FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:41:13Marko Leppl55:33
    1432FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:41:29Vesa Nrkki47:39
    1433FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:41:50Taneli Tikkakoski1:04:58
    1434FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+1:41:51Annika Lahti57:51
    1435FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:41:55Pivi Lassila57:42
    1436FINRastikato (1381)+1:41:55Jarmo Estama1:09:27
    1437FINElMys (1379)+1:42:09Jari Marttila1:01:01
    1438FINKela 2 (1330)+1:42:26Timo Paananen1:16:14
    1439FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+1:44:21Juhani Hirvensalo1:00:57
    1440FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+1:44:26Emmi Helle1:00:25
    1441FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:44:27Janne Kurvinen1:02:59
    1442FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+1:44:29Pekka Montell1:03:29
    1443FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:44:46Sami Kmrinen39:28
    1444FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:44:49Jukka Auvinen55:45
    1445FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+1:44:57Tuomas Kesti1:02:20
    1446FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+1:45:34Juha-Matti Valjus1:00:16
    1447FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:46:41Ville Ahvenainen1:04:58
    1448FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+1:46:44Tuomo Isokangas1:01:24
    1449FINK-Kopla (1400)+1:47:04Jukka Koivumki57:02
    1450FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+1:47:58Paavo Holappa1:05:32
    1451FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+1:48:24Jarmo Kapanen1:04:10
    1452FINPVTUTKL (1568)+1:48:34Tero Korpi1:05:12
    1453FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+1:48:47Lauri Luoto1:14:11
    1454FINBuildercom (1087)+1:49:08Tuomas Koponen1:05:11
    1455FINPaha Rasti (1043)+1:49:12Sami Liponkoski50:25
    1456FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+1:49:28Joakim Pihlajaniemi56:40
    1457FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+1:49:31Ossi Piippo1:23:56
    1458FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+1:49:43Jukka Matilainen1:15:13
    1459FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+1:49:47Sami Kylml59:59
    1460FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+1:49:48Markku Reiman1:01:36
    1461FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+1:49:55Ville Nikkanen1:08:39
    1462FINRistin Miehet (1462)+1:52:44Markus Melander48:04
    1463FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+1:52:52Mikko Paunu58:19
    1464FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+1:52:53Heimo Hongisto1:14:51
    1465FINRS Kyhk (637)+1:53:15Antti Tonder50:35
    1466FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+1:53:29Teuvo Suikkanen1:00:00
    1467FINVuorenveikot (1489)+1:53:42Tero Piiparinen53:26
    1468FINHukassa (1609)+1:56:54vesa liimatainen1:25:40
    1469FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:58:25Rauli Karppinen55:56
    1470FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+1:58:26Heidi Jurvaniemi1:45:51
    1471FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+1:59:00Mauri Saarinen1:05:20
    1472FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+1:59:19Simo Pyhnen56:15
    1473FINKopijyv (1141)+1:59:25Petteri Torssonen1:15:32
    1474FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+1:59:30Juha Toivonen58:49
    1475FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+1:59:38Henrik Karlsson55:43
    1476FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+1:59:42Mikko Sorsa49:31
    1477FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+1:59:48Jyrki Piirainen54:47
    1478FINOK Kassit (866)+1:59:53jouni Moisander1:18:31
    1479FINNavi 4 (1166)+2:00:13Vesa Vnnen1:22:18
    1480FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:01:17Eero Knuutila57:20
    1481FINEconocap (1435)+2:02:58Kauko Suhonen53:10
    1482FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:03:06Antti Mtt53:30
    1483FINABB SK (1072)+2:04:08Janne Hellberg54:40
    1484FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:04:28Antti Vkev59:15
    1485FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+2:04:31Vesa Mrsky58:56
    1486FINKilon Kipint (1547)+2:04:35Mika Muhonen1:02:04
    1487FINViidakon thtset (1375)+2:07:06Jaakko Tervo1:02:10
    1488FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+2:08:51Jouni Aho1:23:06
    1489FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+2:09:48Petri Autero1:27:34
    1490FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+2:09:50Timo Maaranen1:08:05
    1491FINJucat Team (1436)+2:09:55Matti Kangas1:08:56
    1492FINSkrinnarit (1269)+2:10:03Kalle Kyyr1:05:41
    1493FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+2:10:49Antero Karvinen1:00:32
    1494FINNeliveto (1219)+2:11:35Lauri Tuominen1:06:07
    1495FINOC Tuska (1348)+2:13:09Pasi Laitakari56:28
    1496FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:14:15Aki Laasonen56:49
    1497FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:14:36Hannu Arkko48:36
    1498FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+2:15:05Jukka Hietamki48:19
    1499FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+2:15:11Klaus Kuusi48:37
    1500FINLostBoys (1229)+2:15:29Pekka Anttila1:33:08
    1501FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+2:16:07Seppo Sipil58:38
    1502FINMatrix 2 (1234)+2:18:43Tuomo Lempiinen1:43:29
    1503FINMetsn menee (1488)+2:20:27Otso Karhu1:03:27
    1504FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+2:22:17Jukka Katajisto1:02:09
    1505FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+2:23:04Joonas Rantanen1:06:09
    1506FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+2:23:51Juha Sajomaa1:51:27
    1507FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+2:26:14Kati Heinola49:48
    1508FINDie Khe (1452)+2:30:42Ilkka Pettinen54:38
    1509FINMustat Veljet (1420)+2:31:55Aaron Horvath1:04:54
    1510FINJre (1106)+2:31:56Ville Teittinen1:21:42
    1511FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+2:33:44Kari Kanerva59:20
    1512FINHeltech (1473)+2:33:44Erkki Soininen1:16:57
    1513FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+2:33:59Jussi Nikkari1:15:17
    1514FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+2:34:01Jasse Nordlund1:17:19
    1515FINEtteplan (1552)+2:34:20Petteri Haapamki2:09:24
    1516FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:37:15Petri Savilahti42:45
    1517FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+2:37:26Tomi Honkanen51:15
    1518FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+2:40:28JARKKO Lohi1:23:17
    1519FINAri Pojjaat (579)+2:40:48Sampsa Eloranta1:24:47
    1520FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:42:42Ilpo Puputti55:59
    1521FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+2:44:48Elina Kalatie52:56
    1522FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+2:44:54Jouni Hyttinen1:08:21
    1523FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+2:46:44Juha Inkeroinen1:31:44
    1524FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+2:52:48Antti Nyknen1:06:29
    1525FINHK (1367)+2:54:35Tommi Helander1:03:14
    1526FINTeam Kesko (1530)+3:07:25Hanne Henttonen1:16:04
    1527FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+3:11:17Peter Granqvist1:09:04
    1528FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+3:13:55Uolevi Nurmi1:11:46
    1529FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+3:14:53Hannu Viitala1:38:29
    1530FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+3:16:28Juha Jormalainen56:32
    1531FINJoutomiehet (1431)+3:18:46Jussi Nygrd1:07:38
    1532FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+3:40:51Eetu Immonen1:12:55
    1533FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+3:50:27Sami Keskimki1:03:50
    1534FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+3:53:04Ari Vesola2:26:43
    1535FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+4:21:11Tarja Seppnen1:36:43
    1536FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+4:29:45Heimo Heiska2:14:22
    1537FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+5:38:41Jyrki Vainikainen1:02:32