jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:19:36Ville Kolmonen1:23:12
    802SWEVsby OK (499)+1:19:38Robert Elver1:35:54
    803FINTukes (1596)+1:19:40Sara Lax1:36:16
    804FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:19:42Petri Kauppinen1:35:07
    805FINTeam Azure (806)+1:19:43Tommi Lainema1:25:55
    806FINOC Puisto (593)+1:19:45Petri Ketola1:24:42
    807FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:19:48Mikko Toivanen1:41:46
    808FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:19:49Kari Rintaluoma1:32:54
    809FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:19:49Ari Ahonen1:21:51
    810FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:19:51Josh OS-Hourihan1:21:34
    811FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:19:52Antti Vainikka1:31:09
    812FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:19:56Kari Jylh1:30:39
    813FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:20:00Janne Neuvonen1:27:27
    814FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:20:02Mika Toroi1:18:13
    815FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:20:05Reino Kurkela1:32:13
    816FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:20:07Arto Vainiomki1:31:26
    817FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:20:09Lauri Lehmus1:39:01
    818FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:20:10Arto Etu-Huitti1:32:07
    819FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:20:17Iikka Alanen1:37:00
    820LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:20:20Arnis Snore1:21:18
    821FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:20:23Seppo Rantala1:36:45
    822FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:20:26Juha-Pekka Helminen1:35:10
    823FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:20:27Marko Lehto1:27:09
    824FINVersowood (1566)+1:20:27Tuomo Marttinen1:21:49
    825FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:20:36Reijo Simonen1:26:49
    826SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:20:39Joakim stblom1:35:05
    827FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:20:40Velipekka Raes1:38:29
    828FINHal Bro (656)+1:20:41Janne Sepp1:23:02
    829FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:20:43Jaakko Juntunen1:32:31
    830FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:20:46Antti Rossi1:18:05
    831FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:20:47Kari Hara1:26:39
    832FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:20:51Jouni Mkisalo1:34:51
    833FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:20:51Niina Laininen1:27:22
    834FINTaxi Team (638)+1:20:53Petteri Surakka1:33:21
    835FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:20:53Aleksi Heikkil1:36:01
    836FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:20:55Kimmo Louhivaara1:39:36
    837FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:20:58Erkka Harju-Sntti1:21:55
    838FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:21:01Hannu Korhonen1:24:41
    839FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:21:02Hannu Hiltula1:24:29
    840FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:21:04Taisto Jylh1:23:55
    841FINLettupojat (1433)+1:21:06Matti Lamminper1:38:39
    842SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:21:15Diana Soldagg1:35:48
    843FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:21:19ge Liljestrm1:33:26
    844FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:21:20Tero Laine1:24:32
    845FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:21:24Robert Ljungberg1:35:10
    846FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:21:26Sakari Niskanen1:38:34
    847FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:21:29Yrj Uusivirta1:24:21
    848FINOK Jorren (621)+1:21:31Jon Engstrm1:37:37
    849FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:21:32Tuomo Ratia1:33:27
    850FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:21:32Aleksi Simola1:29:31
    851FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:21:34Henri Karjula1:26:07
    852FINKTTO (1427)+1:21:36Lauri Jauhiainen1:47:17
    853FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:21:47Timo Riissanen1:31:22
    854FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:21:51Markku Elonen1:32:23
    855FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:21:51Sakari Mikkola1:41:36
    856USAOUSA (479)+1:21:54Childs Ethan1:13:37
    857FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:22:03Ari Varamki1:38:56
    858FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:22:06Juhana Suurnkki1:38:04
    859FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:22:12Saijaleena Tikkinen1:37:52
    860FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:22:17Pyry Aurasmaa1:45:18
    861FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:22:17Vesa Pnti1:34:24
    862FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:22:19Pekka Airaksinen1:27:44
    863FINRaTro (1140)+1:22:20Maria Itkonen1:26:46
    864FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:22:21Milla Lohikainen1:28:54
    865FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:22:22Antti Hyttinen1:29:46
    866FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:22:24Ismo Ryynnen1:34:30
    867FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:22:27Arto Nummela1:39:23
    868FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:22:28Juha Ruusu1:34:37
    869FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:22:28Samuli Suonsilm1:18:25
    870FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:22:29Mats Svedstrm1:39:18
    871FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:22:30Erkka Saukko1:39:19
    872FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:22:35Juho Lemstrm1:41:46
    873FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:22:37Vesa Halonen1:29:02
    874RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:22:38Alexander Lebedev1:26:00
    875LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:22:40Dagnis Kanepe1:37:26
    876FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:22:41Erkki Mkel1:31:36
    877FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:22:43Juha Valkama1:30:26
    878FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:22:55Jukka Nyknen1:25:10
    879FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:23:00Arto Happo1:40:00
    880FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:23:03Antti Lehtomki1:30:09
    881FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:23:14Mika Kortesmaa1:25:15
    882FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:23:16Antti Hannuniemi1:31:44
    883FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:23:18Olli Nikander1:37:24
    884FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:23:37Levente Varga1:37:37
    885FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+1:23:41Pertti Huotari2:06:09
    886FINKoukut (883)+1:23:44Juuso Tarkiainen1:27:55
    887FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:23:48Hannu Ali-Haapala1:37:57
    888FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:23:51Jukka Nyystil1:27:14
    889FINAron Haka (920)+1:24:31Sami Kattilakoski1:23:42
    890FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:24:35Ola Ritala1:30:39
    891FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:24:59Sven Rea1:31:00
    892FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:25:04Mika Heikura1:26:17
    893FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:25:07Kauko Vainiomki1:27:40
    894FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:25:09Paavo Puranen1:32:59
    895FINvATE kings (1479)+1:25:15Leena Aalto1:28:05
    896FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:25:15Mikko Lehtonen1:33:19
    897FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:25:27Tiina Haapakoski1:36:44
    898FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:25:33Tommi Koistinen1:28:26
    899NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:25:34Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:42:11
    900FINCage (734)+1:25:39Kalle Hietaranta1:38:20
    901FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:25:41Mauno Karppinen1:41:08
    902FINNabla (1572)+1:25:46Janne Tani1:36:35
    903FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:25:50Sakke Ahoniemi1:30:12
    904FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+1:25:52Sakari Ilomki1:52:47
    905FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:25:57Eero Sompi1:42:41
    906FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:26:04Janne Valkonen1:45:25
    907FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:26:24Seppo Vtinen1:45:19
    908FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:26:26Jani Brandt1:31:46
    909FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:26:27Juha Vepslinen1:29:36
    910FINCadpool (1555)+1:26:34Juuso Visnen1:30:06
    911FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:26:38Jukka Maaninka1:22:19
    912FINRejlers (622)+1:26:42Janne Heininen1:31:07
    913FINFTA (835)+1:26:45Matti Nissil1:30:24
    914FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:26:45Vesa Ruuska1:17:00
    915FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:26:45Mika Saari1:47:23
    916FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:26:47Hannu Kortetjrvi1:39:03
    917FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:26:48Simo Vrt1:46:20
    918FINTurun Puristus (1096)+1:26:59Tomi Keskinen1:41:28
    919FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:27:02Pontus Slotte1:28:02
    920FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:27:11Johanna Ukkola1:29:34
    921FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:27:19Anders Wallin1:47:15
    922FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:27:21Tapio Lehtonen1:49:06
    923FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:27:23Sami Hyvnen1:32:43
    924FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:27:25Salla Laitinen1:45:04
    925FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:27:34Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:44:18
    926FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:27:37Kari Ylnen1:29:48
    927FINHerraseura (1127)+1:27:39Matti Timonen1:32:50
    928SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:27:41Mats Luspa1:18:55
    929FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:27:55Eero Manerus1:44:34
    930FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:27:56Pietu Heiskanen1:50:42
    931FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:27:56Arvo Ahola1:18:36
    932FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:28:13Matti Pusa1:34:56
    933SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:28:17Anton Daniels1:45:14
    934FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:28:19Raimo Lehto1:41:27
    935FINRoamers (1078)+1:28:28Jani Rouvali1:38:24
    936FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:28:37Heikki Pitkranta1:48:00
    937FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:28:39Sami Sundstrm1:28:14
    938FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:28:42Kari Pajunen1:33:57
    939FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:28:44Vesa Starck1:36:25
    940FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:28:46Toni Haapala1:29:48
    941FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:28:50Eero Mnty1:40:51
    942FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:28:51Mika Isolahti1:33:35
    943FINHakuliset (1444)+1:29:01Jenni Hakulinen1:43:42
    944FINKanuuna (1464)+1:29:01Jani Granqvist1:35:12
    945FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:29:05Harri Luurila1:30:31
    946FINP-KR (701)+1:29:07Ari Laatikainen1:35:51
    947FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:29:10Janne Piril1:27:29
    948LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:29:10Raitis Birznicks1:45:57
    949FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:29:12Matti Savo1:23:12
    950FINOK77 5 (830)+1:29:18Lauri Kentt1:33:19
    951FINSolita (683)+1:29:26Tero Heittola1:23:37
    952FINAjolinja (1152)+1:29:31Jukka Romppanen1:37:51
    953FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:29:37Ari Ahokas1:38:00
    954FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:29:43Teemu Varonen1:31:01
    955FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:29:49Matti Jrvinen1:35:58
    956FINNavi 7 (942)+1:29:50Pasi Haapiainen1:41:39
    957FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:29:55Tauno Pajukangas1:41:45
    958ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:29:56Toomas Tarve1:41:58
    959FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:29:58Janne Manninen1:43:58
    960ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:29:58Mati Preitof1:23:39
    961FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:29:59Mika Rantala1:20:05
    962FINMattersoft (1006)+1:30:00Mika Varjola1:38:15
    963FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:30:01Tommi Salo1:34:12
    964FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:30:03Mikko Lilja1:41:12
    965FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:30:03Janne Siipola1:33:32
    966FINEloteam (1517)+1:30:03Sampsa Elomaa1:23:59
    967FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:30:05Jarmo Munck1:23:52
    968FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:30:10Tuomas Koivumki1:31:15
    969FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:30:10Matti Tuononen1:45:35
    970FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:30:13Lauri Lindberg1:36:25
    971FINIK rnen (1178)+1:30:16Jussi Mkinen1:30:57
    972FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:30:19Vesa Ylisel1:26:24
    973FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:30:21Sami Sipil1:30:47
    974FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:30:23Tero Julkunen1:50:07
    975FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:30:28Tomi Jussila1:38:41
    976FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:30:37Jari Kanko1:42:54
    977FINKRP (731)+1:30:39Kai Koistinen1:42:40
    978FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:30:41Juha Nurmi1:32:31
    979FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+1:30:45Jaakko Iivanainen1:42:39
    980FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:30:48Jarno Hmlinen1:48:26
    981FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:30:49Antti Terv1:41:05
    982FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:30:51Antti Kirjavainen1:25:39
    983FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:30:57Asko Juvonen1:50:11
    984FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:30:57Matti Tammi1:14:36
    985FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:30:59Kalle Jrvel1:31:36
    986FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:31:01Markku Laivanen1:34:58
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:31:01Olavi Junttila1:37:15
    988FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:31:03Pekka Kettunen1:29:10
    989FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:31:06Jukka Menanttila1:29:56
    990FINThinkers (700)+1:31:06Mikko Sainio1:23:45
    991FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:31:06Marko Kylml1:37:15
    992FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:31:07Markku Jyrks1:24:28
    993FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:31:16Katriina Buske1:40:58
    994FINSPYMS (846)+1:31:18Petri Savinainen1:40:13
    995FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:31:19Antti Piasanen1:47:43
    996FINHnt SK (1183)+1:31:21Antti Mattila1:14:40
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:31:23Antti Mustranta1:54:44
    998FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:31:24Tatu Musikka1:34:12
    999FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:31:25Pekka Suvitaival1:33:42
    1000FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:31:26Pekka Oittinen1:40:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >