jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+36:56Tomi Silvonen18:51
    202FINMS Parma 3 (297)+36:58Olli Mattila15:38
    203FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+36:59Elmeri Vhnen15:09
    204NORSteinkjer OK (343)+37:02Svein Anders Melhus15:51
    205SWEHalmstad OK (259)+37:13Nils Wallentin Trk16:04
    206FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+37:16Pirkka Annila17:59
    207FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+37:16Sampsa Lintunen19:01
    208RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+37:17Dmitri Shantsev15:36
    209FINKlaani (1534)+37:19Pauli Huusari16:09
    210RUSIngPromTeam (322)+37:24Alexander Belov18:46
    211SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+37:27Evan Barr16:28
    212FINRastivarsat (122)+37:32Tomi Kurhinen18:18
    213FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+37:38Juuso Tuomaala15:46
    214FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+37:45Jukka Vyrynen24:58
    215RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+37:59Oleg Andreev16:11
    216SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+38:47Johan Hofstedt16:46
    217FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+39:14Ari Merilinen18:13
    218RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+39:21Aleksei Budkin17:38
    219FINKarjaan Ura (341)+39:24Linus Lehto21:14
    220FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+39:28Juuso Hmlinen18:11
    221SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+39:31Bjrn Larsson18:14
    222NORIL Gular (405)+39:36Jan Petter Hansen24:02
    223SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+39:41Jonathan Andersson17:37
    224SWEGotlands OF (146)+39:42Mattias Westflt18:07
    225SWESkneslttens OL (189)+39:43Niklas Olsson18:04
    226FINEspoon Akilles (216)+39:46Tuomas Vaherlehto18:45
    227ITACUS Bologna (200)+39:47Enrico Gottardo18:26
    228SWESkellefte OK (299)+39:50Johan Lundberg18:03
    229FINEx-Legends (267)+39:51Juha Minkkinen17:34
    230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+40:00Ossi Karvonen18:22
    231FINOK77 2 (373)+40:05Amund Beitnes17:57
    232FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+40:11Juha Lassila18:17
    233SWEVsters SOK (556)+40:11Carl Boman18:53
    234SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+40:12Mattias Hovmller18:22
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+40:18Heikki Virekunnas19:05
    236FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+40:22Antti Vyrynen18:36
    237FINLuumen Rasti (196)+40:27Pasi Huhtiniemi19:04
    238FINSK Uusi (1442)+40:30Teemu Lehtoranta19:44
    239FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+40:50Marko Pitknen14:14
    240NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+40:55Gunnar Fiskum13:55
    241FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+40:56Antti Myllrinen14:09
    242SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+41:12Joel Pettersson15:49
    243LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+41:22Michailovas Andrius15:03
    244SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+41:31Bjrn Pramlid19:33
    245FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+41:45Janne Harju18:07
    246FINRaisu Lumous (418)+42:26Markku Ijas21:13
    247LATOK Kapa (138)+42:38Gatis Caics15:57
    248FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+42:44Sami Haaranen16:07
    249FINHiiltomiehet (353)+42:46Mika Hkkinen15:26
    250NORGNEIST (552)+42:47yvind Johannessen15:52
    251FINLynx 3 (272)+42:50Juha Lehtola24:07
    252GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+43:04Jorma Jormalainen19:49
    253FINOK Raseborg (333)+44:09Roy Wickholm23:05
    254ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+44:19Rene Post16:45
    255SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+44:20Karl Modig17:18
    256NOROppsal IF (188)+44:21Knut Aasheim14:31
    257FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+44:23Sauli Pietikinen22:35
    258NORWing OK (124)+44:25Agnar Renolen22:59
    259FINRasti E4 (167)+44:39Keijo Sivill22:33
    260FINOK Botnia (263)+44:43Johan Lvsund19:02
    261FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+44:43Pekka Myllykoski18:11
    262FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+44:50Mikko Piril17:35
    263FINIF Femman 2 (212)+44:52Jari Hautala14:48
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+44:56Teemu Remonen18:06
    265LATOK Saldus (181)+44:58Uldis Brucis15:05
    266SWEJrla 100 (1231)+45:01Torbjrn Engberg15:14
    267FINOL-Bowlare (555)+45:06Pasi Liuha17:29
    268FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+45:08Erkka Mehtl17:24
    269FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+45:10Heikki Laurinsepp17:25
    270FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+45:17Mikko Rautio18:26
    271FINKoovee 4 (415)+45:23Mikko Riihimki18:50
    272FINMS Parma 6 (286)+46:15Pasi Tlkk16:07
    273FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+46:18Pauli Leinonen14:20
    274CZETesla Brno (442)+46:20Ondrej Hajek19:32
    275FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+46:23Vesa Peltoniemi18:40
    276SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+46:35Joel Sjlander15:11
    277FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+46:38Mika Lammi16:49
    278FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+46:41Pekka Huhtanen18:25
    279FINViestirykmentti (298)+46:43MIKA HAKALA24:55
    280NORFrol IL 2 (120)+46:45Johan Otto Munkeby15:07
    281FINRasTiimi (150)+46:45Kari Mattila28:45
    282FINLynx 4 (1256)+46:52Totte Packaln20:05
    283FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+46:52Simo Havukorpi20:00
    284FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+46:54Antti Karhunen19:40
    285FINUlvilan Ura (340)+47:14Jyrki Haikonen16:02
    286FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+47:23Jani Laine15:01
    287SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+47:38August Kollberg20:28
    288FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+47:45Simo Kukkola20:25
    289FINNavi 2 (559)+48:15Anton Sihvonen18:35
    290FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+48:51Lauri Mkinen15:44
    291NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+48:54Sondre Damm15:02
    292FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+48:57Niko Larmala16:23
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+49:03Mika Malinen17:46
    294SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+49:04Christopher Naunton16:16
    295FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+49:08Jorma Ojalainen17:18
    296ESTOK West (487)+49:10Ragnar Kruusla15:48
    297FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+49:12Jukka Lahtinen17:11
    298FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+49:15Paavo Vtinen16:07
    299LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+49:32Aigars Varna27:36
    300FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+49:35Risto Hrknen19:49
    301FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+49:58Igor Bondarenko16:53
    302FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+49:59Janne Taskinen15:26
    303RUSLegenda (305)+50:02Dmitry Parkhut17:46
    304FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+50:04Riku Salo18:19
    305FINRastiketut (409)+50:07Sakari Pesola18:01
    306DENDanish Military National Te (719)+50:10Jes Mose Jensen18:01
    307FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+50:13Jukka Jokela18:00
    308FINPosion Pyrint (476)+50:13Joni Kouva18:09
    309NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+50:34Kristoffer Nygrd20:25
    310FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+50:39Kai Samposalo19:02
    311SWESundbybergs IK (221)+50:51Morgan Karlsson24:01
    312SWETby OK 2 (359)+51:01Gustav Lindeborg17:29
    313FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+51:20Raine Kivel19:39
    314FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+51:32Tommi Tervo18:04
    315FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+51:51Saku Ylijoki20:29
    316FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+51:52Marko Orell16:53
    317SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+52:40Daniel rn26:10
    318RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+52:40Evgenii Logvinchuk21:34
    319FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+52:48Janne Vasenius22:35
    320NORk-94 (431)+52:48Trond Lund17:21
    321FINPihkaniskat (326)+52:49Juha Skinnari25:56
    322RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+52:51Sergey Makeychik21:30
    323SWESderhamns OK (779)+52:54Martin Sundstrm19:01
    324NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+53:02Thorbjrn Vrp26:09
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+53:04Pekka Lammi17:15
    326SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+53:06Sven-Anders Melin19:39
    327FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+53:31Harri Pitknen18:31
    328FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+53:40Kari-Pekka Seppnen15:46
    329LATBurkanciems OK (433)+53:43Emils Henrijs Taube31:50
    330FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+53:47Markus Sthl17:14
    331LATIK Auseklis (224)+53:48Aivars Mihailovs27:25
    332RUSNord West 2 (175)+53:50Roman Kuznetsov20:10
    333FINOK Orient 2 (177)+53:53Pasi Liitiinen21:31
    334FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+53:55Janne Kivel18:07
    335FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+54:01Jorma Yli-Kaatiala20:12
    336FINLahden Taimi (654)+54:03Mikko Kemppinen20:16
    337SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+54:08Martin Karlsson22:50
    338FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+54:11Mikko Heinonen15:35
    339FINNostars (328)+54:16Jyrki Noponen18:29
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+54:18Samuli Valonen21:20
    341FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+54:20Tuukka Tuomala17:54
    342FINJyvskyln amk (780)+54:22Timo Reiman21:22
    343SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+54:31Patrik Svedberg17:21
    344NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+54:40Magne Wiig Mathisen18:46
    345FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+54:46Matti Ilmonen16:32
    346FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+54:52Kaarle Pieninkeroinen16:18
    347FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+54:55Aki Pajunoja21:05
    348FINOlavin Rasti (254)+54:56Kari-Jussi Korhonen16:55
    349FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+54:58Risto Mttnen16:51
    350FINSavon Suunta (489)+55:02Timo Natunen21:32
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+55:04Mika Rantala16:32
    352FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+55:06Ville Saarela15:45
    353FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+55:06Arttu Jokikokko22:42
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+55:27Kari Kokkinen17:22
    355FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+55:58Antti Fljt17:42
    356FINRasti-Nokia (365)+56:04Reijo Viitanen19:59
    357IRLDublin University (482)+56:04Henrik Pettersson22:46
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+56:07Tapio Annala23:05
    359FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+56:13Jukka Lehtinen18:16
    360SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+56:17Johan Markstedt17:38
    361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+56:19Pasi Pikkarainen17:50
    362FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+56:20Jussi Hietala17:37
    363SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+56:20Daniel Gustafsson17:36
    364FINSK-0K (670)+56:21Gehriger Peter18:04
    365NORHaldenrlet (454)+56:36Jens Petter Andersen17:56
    366FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+56:38Osmo Juola17:40
    367LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+56:46Vytautas Gipas18:04
    368FINKoovee 3 (147)+56:56Timo Saarinen15:01
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+56:58Mikko Eklund14:41
    370FINMaasotakoulu (323)+57:03Samu Sievl15:59
    371FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+57:08Mikko Tommola17:27
    372FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+57:19Tero Kaksonen20:52
    373FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+57:40Timo Halla-aho23:22
    374RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+57:48Superoleg Maksimov16:30
    375RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+57:50Konstantin Silantiev19:20
    376SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+57:53Jonas Nylund19:39
    377FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+57:53Kalle Kokkila16:34
    378SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+57:53Rebecka Lindberg18:42
    379LATA2 (208)+57:56Juris Ostups19:50
    380FINIF Minken (273)+57:58Niclas Calden16:52
    381SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+57:59Ulf Nilsson19:31
    382FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+57:59Ilari Leppimki20:12
    383FINOC Toffee (491)+58:00Samuli Ketola25:00
    384FINIF Femman 3 (644)+58:00Roland Hst19:13
    385SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+58:03Magnus Thornell18:46
    386SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+58:07Pr Ericson16:57
    387FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+58:12Annabella Tolonen17:49
    388LAT30draugi.lv (451)+58:13Artis Dobulis17:13
    389FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+58:16Tomi Minkkinen18:54
    390FINLaihian Luja (421)+58:17Jarkko Rajala17:20
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+58:20Ville Mkikyr18:51
    392FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+58:53Pekka Herttua20:43
    393FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+59:08Reetta Heiskanen21:19
    394FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+59:23Jrgen Nyman20:01
    395FINSuunta 2000 (629)+59:30Jarkko Hasu27:30
    396FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+59:31Timo Grhn21:34
    397FINHelppoRasti (1468)+59:34Tommi Sjholm18:29
    398FINOK Orient 3 (459)+59:37Mikko Reitti17:46
    399FINLammin Ski (174)+59:41Markku Huostila17:32
    400ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+59:44Raul Kudre21:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >