All | Next 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (9) | 3:25:02 | Olle Boström | 54:21 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3 | Filip Dahlgren | 55:49 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +5 | Erik Liljeqvist | 57:57 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (5) | +1:46 | Anders Tiltnes | 59:41 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:48 | Håvard Lucasen | 59:40 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:13 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:01:10 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +4:03 | Vegard Danielsen | 59:47 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (22) | +4:04 | Emil Andersson | 1:01:52 | ||
9 | Fossum IF (81) | +4:19 | Sindre Rönning | 55:25 | ||
10 | Halden SK (4) | +4:21 | Mattias Karlsson | 58:43 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (34) | +4:25 | Henrik Berggren | 1:00:12 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:27 | Oskari Liukkonen | 57:03 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +4:27 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:00:12 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (31) | +5:13 | Kristian Kannus | 59:33 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +5:54 | Tuomas Mattila | 55:30 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +5:56 | Jarno Parkkinen | 56:37 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6:04 | Johan Lindberg | 1:00:28 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +6:04 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:00:31 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +6:05 | Kim Fagerudd | 56:56 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +6:06 | Niclas Jonasson | 56:18 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +6:47 | Samuel Heinonen | 59:16 | ||
22 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +7:17 | Karl Levin | 1:01:44 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +7:19 | William Pommer | 1:05:13 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (40) | +7:20 | Assar Hellström | 57:19 | ||
25 | NTNUI (23) | +7:23 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 58:19 | ||
26 | Lynx (32) | +7:30 | Niklas Saramäki | 57:27 | ||
27 | IGTISA (33) | +7:38 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:00:19 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +7:50 | Johan Nordlund | 1:02:18 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +8:48 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:01:05 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +9:06 | Anders Hedberg | 1:00:23 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +9:44 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 59:47 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +10:23 | Tomi Mattila | 1:00:30 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +10:47 | Esa Huttunen | 1:01:02 | ||
34 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +10:58 | Marius Bjugan | 1:00:34 | ||
35 | Täby OK (126) | +11:01 | Daniel Hajek | 1:00:55 | ||
36 | Frol IL (47) | +11:02 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:00:58 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +11:05 | Mattias Karlsson | 57:31 | ||
38 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +11:38 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:01:23 | ||
39 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +12:07 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:06:33 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +12:09 | Linus Rapp | 1:04:27 | ||
41 | MS Parma (19) | +12:11 | Arto Talvinen | 58:50 | ||
42 | Gävle OK (46) | +12:14 | Hans Persson | 1:02:26 | ||
43 | OK Orient (53) | +13:34 | Emil Lönnström | 1:08:05 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +13:36 | Petter Jönssn | 1:04:14 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +14:21 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:03:58 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +14:48 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:07:36 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +15:35 | Jonas Munthe | 1:02:03 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (48) | +15:37 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:05:16 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (72) | +15:37 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:05:34 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +15:38 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:02:08 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +15:39 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:02:16 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +16:45 | Severi Kymäläinen | 54:05 | ||
53 | OK Orion (51) | +16:56 | Anton Johansson | 56:58 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +16:57 | Jens Wängdahl | 54:41 | ||
55 | Black Sea OK (55) | +16:59 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 57:25 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +17:05 | Simon Svensson | 59:56 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +17:16 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:07:24 | ||
58 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +17:33 | Dan Wester | 1:03:14 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (37) | +17:42 | Jussi Simula | 1:00:39 | ||
60 | OK Linne (17) | +17:44 | Albin Ridefelt | 57:30 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +17:45 | Viktor Runnby | 1:01:09 | ||
62 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +17:48 | Oscar Vångell | 1:01:26 | ||
63 | Attunda OK (97) | +18:11 | Mathias Hallmn | 58:48 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (10) | +18:52 | Per Öberg | 59:32 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +19:01 | Sjur Hovi | 59:45 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +19:03 | Risto Haikonen | 1:07:20 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +19:16 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:03:54 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +19:20 | Simen Aamodt | 1:08:25 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren (8) | +19:23 | Oskar Andren | 1:09:14 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +19:23 | Mattias Mårts | 1:03:49 | ||
71 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +19:24 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:00:09 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +19:35 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:09:23 | ||
73 | Rehns BK (45) | +19:46 | Göran Winblad | 1:04:05 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +20:54 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:05:18 | ||
75 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +20:58 | Edvin Smedberg | 1:05:31 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +21:01 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:05:29 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +21:08 | Joakim Anden | 1:07:32 | ||
78 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +21:20 | Per Olaussen | 1:07:49 | ||
79 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +21:21 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:05:01 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +21:23 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:04:12 | ||
81 | Trollelg (107) | +22:12 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:04:49 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +22:29 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:05:21 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +22:41 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:06:23 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +22:56 | Ville Uitto | 1:07:33 | ||
85 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +23:08 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:09:09 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +23:21 | Harri Pajula | 1:07:55 | ||
87 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +23:21 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:07:45 | ||
88 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +23:24 | Olof Sandgren | 1:07:59 | ||
89 | OK Kåre (30) | +23:25 | Leif Bader | 1:04:08 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (57) | +23:41 | Johan Kärrström | 1:01:15 | ||
91 | Varegg IL (115) | +25:18 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:03:19 | ||
92 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +25:44 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:11:43 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +25:58 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:12:33 | ||
94 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +27:04 | Atso Salopelto | 1:07:05 | ||
95 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +27:22 | Ivar Sörqvist | 1:23:04 | ||
96 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +27:33 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:13:17 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +27:48 | Otso Seppälä | 1:05:42 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +28:39 | Aki Saari | 1:13:15 | ||
99 | Koovee 2 (83) | +29:05 | Petri Annila | 1:11:43 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +29:30 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:06:04 | ||
101 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +29:35 | Anders Boström | 1:05:10 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +29:42 | Tommy Andersson | 1:01:14 | ||
103 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +29:44 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:01:04 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +29:45 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:01:11 | ||
105 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +29:47 | Alexander Minakov | 1:06:12 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (59) | +30:21 | Peter Eriksson | 1:01:55 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +30:23 | Juha Fränti | 1:04:40 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (129) | +30:50 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:07:20 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +31:14 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:10:50 | ||
110 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +31:14 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:07:33 | ||
111 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +31:16 | Severin Denzler | 1:06:55 | ||
112 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +32:08 | Andreas Kraas | 1:06:09 | ||
113 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +32:21 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:16:44 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +32:56 | Per Sjögren | 1:10:37 | ||
115 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +33:04 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:11:41 | ||
116 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +33:05 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:06:06 | ||
117 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +35:06 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:04:53 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +35:11 | Aapo Laiho | 1:08:31 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +35:11 | Miika Irtola | 1:05:23 | ||
120 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +35:23 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:06:48 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +35:42 | Janne Nurminen | 1:12:07 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +35:47 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:12:26 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +36:22 | Ville Saikko | 1:08:29 | ||
124 | Ultra (163) | +36:50 | Yury Yazykov | 1:08:07 | ||
125 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +37:00 | Joar Svartholm | 1:06:58 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (123) | +37:02 | Martin Jansson | 1:06:59 | ||
127 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +37:03 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:21:30 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +37:09 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:07:28 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +37:12 | Anders Åkerman | 1:04:02 | ||
130 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +37:25 | Daniel Grahn | 1:08:39 | ||
131 | Pargas IF (195) | +37:31 | Virtala Markku | 1:23:28 | ||
132 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +37:35 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:09:08 | ||
133 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +37:35 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:07:38 | ||
134 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +38:27 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:08:56 | ||
135 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +38:31 | Victor Mansner | 1:08:50 | ||
136 | OK Roslagen (228) | +38:36 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:05:36 | ||
137 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +38:38 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:08:22 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +38:38 | Gustav Andersson | 1:14:55 | ||
139 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +38:42 | Marek Schuster | 1:05:39 | ||
140 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +38:50 | Robert Rostov | 1:19:30 | ||
141 | Växjö OK (114) | +38:51 | Patrik Rosn | 1:18:39 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +39:04 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:02:32 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +39:32 | Joona Huila | 1:09:32 | ||
144 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +39:36 | Erik Karlsson | 1:03:53 | ||
145 | IF Brahe (103) | +39:37 | Staffan Järn | 1:06:10 | ||
146 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +39:37 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:09:35 | ||
147 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +39:46 | Mattias Johansson | 1:09:45 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +39:49 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:10:33 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +39:51 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 1:06:57 | ||
150 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +39:57 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:16:13 | ||
151 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +40:00 | Per Holm | 1:10:11 | ||
152 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +40:23 | Oskar Lind | 1:07:26 | ||
153 | Northern Wind (383) | +40:35 | Slava Kruglov | 1:17:04 | ||
154 | Nord West (73) | +40:38 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:04:21 | ||
155 | Ganddal IL (225) | +40:43 | Arild Aasheim | 1:14:55 | ||
156 | Heming Orientering (371) | +40:45 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:11:39 | ||
157 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +40:50 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:11:38 | ||
158 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +41:05 | Eivind Resser | 1:09:40 | ||
159 | OK Meridians (153) | +41:06 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:17:28 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (292) | +41:17 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:08:33 | ||
161 | Snättringe SK (182) | +41:38 | David Hector | 1:12:07 | ||
162 | OK Södertörn (218) | +42:12 | Josh Beech | 1:20:04 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +42:50 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:13:50 | ||
164 | OK77 (116) | +42:58 | Jan Donner | 1:13:22 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +43:17 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:13:24 | ||
166 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +43:18 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:09:48 | ||
167 | Hestra IF (63) | +43:24 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:10:32 | ||
168 | Rastivarsat (122) | +43:29 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:09:33 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +43:53 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:15:05 | ||
170 | Haninge SOK (217) | +43:57 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:14:12 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +44:48 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:12:01 | ||
172 | Verdal OK (274) | +44:53 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:09:03 | ||
173 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +44:59 | Toni Hartvik | 1:11:35 | ||
174 | Halmstad OK (259) | +45:10 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:09:19 | ||
175 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +45:13 | Björn Hellrup | 1:15:19 | ||
176 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +45:34 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:04:33 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +45:37 | Olli Mattila | 1:09:35 | ||
178 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +45:39 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:09:46 | ||
179 | www.therun.nu (386) | +45:39 | Will Tickle | 1:11:27 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (319) | +45:41 | Isak Lundgren | 1:15:34 | ||
181 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +45:43 | Jukka Havento | 1:15:25 | ||
182 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +45:52 | Albin Larsson | 1:14:42 | ||
183 | Bussola OK (231) | +45:59 | Patrik Thoma | 1:16:44 | ||
184 | Skogslöparna (352) | +46:06 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:23:24 | ||
185 | OK Renen (666) | +46:54 | Markus Lundholm | 1:16:38 | ||
186 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +47:08 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:05:26 | ||
187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +47:15 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:05:57 | ||
188 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +47:22 | Janne Virkki | 1:18:48 | ||
189 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +47:22 | Evan Barr | 1:11:41 | ||
190 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +47:28 | Juha Lassila | 1:10:52 | ||
191 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +47:33 | Oleg Andreev | 1:11:03 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +47:39 | Jonathan Andersson | 1:10:53 | ||
193 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +47:40 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:19:10 | ||
194 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +47:44 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:11:16 | ||
195 | Närpes OK (348) | +47:48 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:17:05 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +48:19 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:06:50 | ||
197 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +48:21 | Niklas Olsson | 1:12:00 | ||
198 | OZONS OK (133) | +48:26 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:13:14 | ||
199 | Oppsal IF (188) | +48:45 | Knut Aasheim | 1:04:13 | ||
200 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +49:22 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:16:25 |
All | Next 200 > |